The riders that are taking part in the competition need to pay and report payment through the system.
Accident protection will only be provided to those who complete within the allocated time.
Date Code Name Nick name Team Status
26 May 2021 00001-000016 ทดสอบ ระบบ Team Pursuit : Men Youth ( Age 14 - 16 )
Waiting for payment
26 May 2021 00001-000130 ธนาคาร ไชยยาสมบัติ สำนักงานปลัดกระทรวงกลาโหม 4 km Individual Pursuit : Men Elite
10 km Scratch : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
26 May 2021 00001-000128 ทิพย์เชษฐ์ จันทรัตน์ Sport For Life Phatthanakarn 58 5 km Scratch : Men Master (Age 35-44)
Waiting for payment
26 May 2021 00001-000128 ฑิตถากร เค้าศรีวงษ์ Probike 5 km Scratch : Men Master (Age 35-44)
Waiting for payment
26 May 2021 00001-000128 กรกฏ ฤทธิมาน VeloSupersport 5 km Scratch : Men Master (Age 35-44)
Waiting for payment
26 May 2021 00001-000129 ภูริเดช พ่อค้า Skyrider-กองทัพภาคที่ 2 10 km Scratch : Men Elite
Pending
26 May 2021 00001-000056 กฤษณ์ วีระคุโณปกร 10 km Scratch : Men Elite
Sprint : Men Elite
Keirin : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
26 May 2021 00001-000127 อรชุน เพชรรัตน์ ราชนาวี Keirin : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
26 May 2021 00001-000124 จิรพนธ์ ตั้งประเสริฐ จักรยานสโมสรทหารอากาศ เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Paid
26 May 2021 00001-000123 อริญชัย ป้อมสุวรรณ จักรยานสโมสรทหารอากาศ Sprint : Men Elite
Keirin : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
26 May 2021 00001-000122 Muhammadhanafee Kueji 1 km ITT : Men Elite
4 km Individual Pursuit : Men Elite
10 km Scratch : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
26 May 2021 00001-000121 ปฐมภพ พลอาจทัน จักรยานสโมสรทหารอากาศ 4 km Individual Pursuit : Men Elite
10 km Scratch : Men Elite
Team Pursuit : Men Elite ( Age 19 up )
Waiting for payment
26 May 2021 00001-000120 เจษฏา จันทรเหลือง จักรยานสโมสรทหารอากาศ 10 km Scratch : Men Elite
Team Pursuit : Men Elite ( Age 19 up )
Waiting for payment
26 May 2021 00001-000119 ภูริช รอดวิลัย จักรยานสโมสรทหารอากาศ 10 km Scratch : Men Elite
Team Pursuit : Men Elite ( Age 19 up )
Waiting for payment
26 May 2021 00001-000118 วิศวกร แก้วทอง จักรยานสโมสรทหารอากาศ 10 km Scratch : Men Elite
Team Pursuit : Men Elite ( Age 19 up )
Waiting for payment
26 May 2021 00001-000117 สัจจกุล เสียงล้ำ จักรยานสโมสรทหารอากาศ Sprint : Men Elite
Keirin : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
26 May 2021 00001-000103 พงษ์พิริยะ สายกระสุนต์ ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Waiting for payment
26 May 2021 00001-000115 นางสาวจิตราพร สายสิงห์ สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดอำนาจเจริญโรงเรียนอำนาจเจริญพิทยาคม 2 km Individual Pursuit : Women Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
5 km Scratch : Women Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Waiting for payment
26 May 2021 00001-000116 ธันวา ชายวงศ์ 500 m ITT : Men Youth
Sprint : Men Youth
Team Sprint : Men Youth ( Age 14 - 16 )
Waiting for payment
26 May 2021 00001-000114 จรัสพงศ์ นิวันติ จักรยานสโมสรทหารอากาศ เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Paid
26 May 2021 00001-000103 สมพงษ์ โนใหม่ ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Waiting for payment
26 May 2021 00001-000066 ศุภักษร นันตะนะ สำนักงานปลัดกระทรวงกลาโหม 500 m ITT : Women Elite
3 km Individual Pursuit : Women Elite
7 km Scratch : Women Elite
Keirin : Women Elite
Team Sprint : Women Elite ( Age 19 up )
Waiting for payment
26 May 2021 00001-000113 ธนัชเอก ชายวงศ์ เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Paid
26 May 2021 00001-000103 อิทธิพงศ์ ฉายกุลกุลสิทธฺ์ ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Waiting for payment
26 May 2021 00001-000110 จิตติพงษ์ ตรงคำนึง จักรยานทหารอากาศ เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Paid
26 May 2021 00001-000110 จิตติพงษ์ ตรงคำนึง จักรยานทหารอากาศ เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Paid
26 May 2021 00001-000068 สโรชา กมลคร 3 km Individual Pursuit : Women Elite
7 km Scratch : Women Elite
Keirin : Women Elite
Waiting for payment
26 May 2021 00001-000103 ชนันชัย จันทร์มล ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ 500 m ITT : Men Youth
2 km Individual Pursuit : Men Youth
Waiting for payment
26 May 2021 00001-000112 ธนกฤต ลีลาภรณ์ ฟิชเชอร์เเมนเฟรนสุราษฎร์ธานี 5 km Scratch : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Team Pursuit : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Waiting for payment
26 May 2021 00001-000103 พงศ์พล อมรปิยะกฤษฐ์ ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ 500 m ITT : Men Youth
2 km Individual Pursuit : Men Youth
Waiting for payment
26 May 2021 00001-000103 รุ่งโรจน์ สมิทธิวิโรจน์ ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ 1 km ITT : Men Master (Age 45+)
3 km Individual Pursuit : Men Master (Age 45+)
3 km Scratch : Men Master (Age 45+)
Waiting for payment
26 May 2021 00001-000103 นิติพล คมนาคม ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ 500 m ITT : Men Youth
2 km Individual Pursuit : Men Youth
4 km Scratch : Men Youth
Waiting for payment
26 May 2021 00001-000111 สิรินภา ปิ่นตุรงค? Prime 19 สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดพะเยา เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Paid
26 May 2021 00001-000103 กนกพันธุ์ แก้วงามอรุณ ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ 3 km Individual Pursuit : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
7 km Scratch : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Team Sprint : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Waiting for payment
26 May 2021 00001-000034 สุรศักดิ์ เวียงวิเศษ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์ วัดดงน้อย 1 km ITT : Men Elite
10 km Scratch : Men Elite
Sprint : Men Elite
Keirin : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
26 May 2021 00001-000103 ธนายุต พาหวล ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ 1 km ITT : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
3 km Individual Pursuit : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
7 km Scratch : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Sprint : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Keirin : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Team Sprint : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Waiting for payment
26 May 2021 00001-000013 สมิทธ์ ถนอมเพียร ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนดื วัดดงน้อย 1 km ITT : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Sprint : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Keirin : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Waiting for payment
26 May 2021 00001-000103 ณัฏฐกรณ์ แก้วมุกดา ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ 500 m ITT : Men Youth
2 km Individual Pursuit : Men Youth
Waiting for payment
26 May 2021 00001-000109 จักรพันธ์ุ อินทรคล้าย โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Paid
26 May 2021 00001-000103 ดนัย เจริญช่าง ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ 1 km ITT : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
3 km Individual Pursuit : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
7 km Scratch : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Sprint : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Keirin : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Team Sprint : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Waiting for payment
26 May 2021 00001-000108 ปณิตา ปาณะลักษณ์ โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Paid
26 May 2021 00001-000103 เยาวเรศ จิตมาตย์ ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ 500 m ITT : Women Elite
3 km Individual Pursuit : Women Elite
7 km Scratch : Women Elite
Sprint : Women Elite
Keirin : Women Elite
Team Sprint : Women Elite ( Age 19 up )
Waiting for payment
26 May 2021 00001-000107 อภินันท์ ประเสริฐแสง โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Paid
26 May 2021 00001-000103 จิดาภา แก้วมุกดา ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ 500 m ITT : Women Elite
3 km Individual Pursuit : Women Elite
Team Sprint : Women Elite ( Age 19 up )
Waiting for payment
26 May 2021 00001-000106 จักรี แววสูงเนิน โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Paid
26 May 2021 00001-000103 สาธินีย์ จันทร์ธิมา ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ 7 km Scratch : Women Elite
Team Sprint : Women Elite ( Age 19 up )
Waiting for payment
26 May 2021 00001-000103 สุธิมา โสภา ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ 7 km Scratch : Women Elite
Team Sprint : Women Elite ( Age 19 up )
Waiting for payment
26 May 2021 00001-000105 คมสันต์ อินทร์ทอง Forbes thailand เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Paid
26 May 2021 00001-000103 พรรณรายณ์ ราษี ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Keirin : Women Elite
Team Sprint : Women Elite ( Age 19 up )
Waiting for payment
26 May 2021 00001-000015 ชนาธิป จานสังคโลก ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์ วัดดงน้อย 1 km ITT : Men Elite
10 km Scratch : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
26 May 2021 00001-000103 ธนวัฒน์ สมณา ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ 5 km Scratch : Men Master (Age 35-44)
Team Pursuit : Men Elite ( Age 19 up )
Waiting for payment
26 May 2021 00001-000104 กิติรัตน์ ฤกษ์ปรีดี โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&ทหารอากาศ 500 m ITT : Men Youth
Sprint : Men Youth
Team Sprint : Men Youth ( Age 14 - 16 )
Waiting for payment
26 May 2021 00001-000101 กฤตพัฒน์ ยุทธิวัฒน์ โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร 500 m ITT : Men Youth
2 km Individual Pursuit : Men Youth
4 km Scratch : Men Youth
Sprint : Men Youth
Team Sprint : Men Youth ( Age 14 - 16 )
Team Pursuit : Men Youth ( Age 14 - 16 )
Waiting for payment
26 May 2021 00001-000100 ภูริเดช อินทะผิว โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai 3 km Individual Pursuit : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
7 km Scratch : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Team Sprint : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Team Pursuit : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Waiting for payment
26 May 2021 00001-000099 นิอลีฟ ฮายีวาเงาะ โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร 3 km Individual Pursuit : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
7 km Scratch : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Team Pursuit : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Waiting for payment
26 May 2021 00001-000098 ธนวัฒน์ แสนตา โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร§&Roojai 500 m ITT : Men Youth
2 km Individual Pursuit : Men Youth
4 km Scratch : Men Youth
Sprint : Men Youth
Team Sprint : Men Youth ( Age 14 - 16 )
Team Pursuit : Men Youth ( Age 14 - 16 )
Team Pursuit : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Waiting for payment
26 May 2021 00001-000097 ภูสิทธิ พุดจีน โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร 7 km Scratch : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Sprint : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Team Sprint : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Team Pursuit : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Waiting for payment
26 May 2021 00001-000096 กัญญาภัค แสงสิงห์ โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร 500 m ITT : Women Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
5 km Scratch : Women Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Team Sprint : Women Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Waiting for payment
26 May 2021 00001-000093 อัจฉรา แซ่เต้ง โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร 500 m ITT : Women Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
5 km Scratch : Women Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Sprint : Women Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Team Sprint : Women Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Waiting for payment
26 May 2021 00001-000092 ธรรญชนก อยู่สถิตย์ โรงเรีกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร 500 m ITT : Women Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
5 km Scratch : Women Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Sprint : Women Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Team Sprint : Women Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Waiting for payment
26 May 2021 00001-000091 ชนิดา ไพอรัญ โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร 500 m ITT : Women Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
2 km Individual Pursuit : Women Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
5 km Scratch : Women Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Sprint : Women Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Keirin : Women Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Team Sprint : Women Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Waiting for payment
26 May 2021 00001-000090 ฐิติชญา ขาวดี โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร 500 m ITT : Women Youth
2 km Individual Pursuit : Women Youth ( Age 17 - 18 )
4 km Scratch : Women Youth
Sprint : Women Youth
Team Sprint : Women Youth ( Age 14 - 16 )
Waiting for payment
26 May 2021 00001-000089 สราวุฒิ ศุภรทวี จักรยานกองทัพบก เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Waiting for payment
26 May 2021 00001-000089 สราวุฒิ สิริรณชัย จักรยานกองทัพบก 4 km Individual Pursuit : Men Elite
10 km Scratch : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
26 May 2021 00001-000087 ศิรินภา จันประนต โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร 500 m ITT : Women Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
2 km Individual Pursuit : Women Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
5 km Scratch : Women Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Team Sprint : Women Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Waiting for payment
26 May 2021 00001-000089 เชตวัน สามงามมา 1 km ITT : Men Elite
Sprint : Men Elite
Keirin : Men Elite
Team Sprint : Men Elite ( Age 19 up )
Waiting for payment
26 May 2021 00001-000089 จตุรงค์ นิวันติ 1 km ITT : Men Elite
Sprint : Men Elite
Keirin : Men Elite
Team Sprint : Men Elite ( Age 19 up )
Waiting for payment
26 May 2021 00001-000089 วชิรวิทย์ แสนคำวงศ์ 1 km ITT : Men Elite
Sprint : Men Elite
Keirin : Men Elite
Team Sprint : Men Elite ( Age 19 up )
Waiting for payment
26 May 2021 00001-000088 กนก ชุ่มบัวทอง โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai&สำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติโกกิ 1 km ITT : Men Elite
Sprint : Men Elite
Keirin : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
26 May 2021 00001-000088 เกริกเกียรติ บุญสอาด ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ 1 km ITT : Men Elite
4 km Individual Pursuit : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
26 May 2021 00001-000088 พีรพงศ์ ลาดเงิน ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ 4 km Individual Pursuit : Men Elite
10 km Scratch : Men Elite
Team Pursuit : Men Elite ( Age 19 up )
Waiting for payment
26 May 2021 00001-000088 สรวิศิษฏ์ สายกระสุนต์ ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ 1 km ITT : Men Elite
Sprint : Men Elite
Keirin : Men Elite
Team Sprint : Men Elite ( Age 19 up )
Team Pursuit : Men Elite ( Age 19 up )
Waiting for payment
26 May 2021 00001-000088 นิติรุจน์ กิจพิริยะการณ์ ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ 1 km ITT : Men Elite
Sprint : Men Elite
Keirin : Men Elite
Team Sprint : Men Elite ( Age 19 up )
Waiting for payment
26 May 2021 00001-000088 ภูมิ ปูชิตากร ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ 1 km ITT : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
26 May 2021 00001-000088 กันตภณ คุณคุ้มภัย ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ 4 km Individual Pursuit : Men Elite
Team Pursuit : Men Elite ( Age 19 up )
Waiting for payment
26 May 2021 00001-000088 ปริตต์ จันทร ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ 4 km Individual Pursuit : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
26 May 2021 00001-000088 พุฒิพงษ์ เฉลิมศรีเมือง ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ 4 km Individual Pursuit : Men Elite
Team Pursuit : Men Elite ( Age 19 up )
Waiting for payment
26 May 2021 00001-000088 นวุติ ลี้พงษ์อยู่ ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ 10 km Scratch : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
25 May 2021 00001-000088 ยืนยง เพชรรัตน์ ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ 1 km ITT : Men Elite
Sprint : Men Elite
Keirin : Men Elite
Team Sprint : Men Elite ( Age 19 up )
Waiting for payment
25 May 2021 00001-000088 เกื้อกูล ไชยวงค์ ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Team Pursuit : Men Elite ( Age 19 up )
Waiting for payment
25 May 2021 00001-000088 ธนชาต ยะตั๋น ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ 10 km Scratch : Men Elite
Team Pursuit : Men Elite ( Age 19 up )
Waiting for payment
25 May 2021 00001-000088 ศักดิ์ชัย พอดีงาม ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ 4 km Individual Pursuit : Men Elite
10 km Scratch : Men Elite
Team Pursuit : Men Elite ( Age 19 up )
Waiting for payment
25 May 2021 00001-000088 อุกกฤษฎ์ โนใหม่ ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Team Sprint : Men Elite ( Age 19 up )
Team Pursuit : Men Elite ( Age 19 up )
Waiting for payment
25 May 2021 00001-000088 ยุทธนา มะโน ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ 10 km Scratch : Men Elite
Team Pursuit : Men Elite ( Age 19 up )
Waiting for payment
25 May 2021 00001-000085 กฤติน รักษ์กุล โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร 2 km Individual Pursuit : Men Youth
4 km Scratch : Men Youth
Team Sprint : Men Youth ( Age 14 - 16 )
Team Pursuit : Men Youth ( Age 14 - 16 )
Waiting for payment
25 May 2021 00001-000084 ทิพวัลย์ นาพรม โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Java 500 m ITT : Women Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
2 km Individual Pursuit : Women Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
5 km Scratch : Women Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Sprint : Women Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Keirin : Women Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Team Sprint : Women Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Waiting for payment
25 May 2021 00001-000083 ณัฐภรณ์ อภิโมทย์ โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai 500 m ITT : Women Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
2 km Individual Pursuit : Women Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
5 km Scratch : Women Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Sprint : Women Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Keirin : Women Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Team Sprint : Women Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Waiting for payment
25 May 2021 00001-000082 ชนาธิป รุจิรัตน์ โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร 500 m ITT : Women Youth
2 km Individual Pursuit : Women Youth ( Age 17 - 18 )
Team Sprint : Women Youth ( Age 14 - 16 )
Waiting for payment
25 May 2021 00001-000081 วาทินี ลือขจร ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์ วัดดงน้อย Keirin : Women Elite
Team Sprint : Women Elite ( Age 19 up )
Waiting for payment
25 May 2021 00001-000001 พงศ์พล อมรปิยะกฤษฐ์ สำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ 500 m ITT : Men Youth
2 km Individual Pursuit : Men Youth
Pending
25 May 2021 00001-000025 อภิสรา ศรีมงคล โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร 500 m ITT : Women Youth
2 km Individual Pursuit : Women Youth ( Age 17 - 18 )
Sprint : Women Youth
Team Sprint : Women Youth ( Age 14 - 16 )
Waiting for payment
25 May 2021 00001-000079 อัทสรณ์ พันธ์สอาด กองทัพภาคที่ 2 4 km Individual Pursuit : Men Elite
10 km Scratch : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
25 May 2021 00001-000012 นพเก้า สิงห์โมลี โรงเรียนกีฬาจังหวัดสุพรรณบุรี 500 m ITT : Men Youth
Team Sprint : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Waiting for payment
25 May 2021 00001-000012 ธีรภัทร์ อวนป้อง โรงเรียนกีฬาจังหวัดสุพรรณบุรี Keirin : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Team Sprint : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Waiting for payment
25 May 2021 00001-000012 จิรทีปต์ อวิรุทธ์ชีวิน โรงเรียนกีฬาจังหวัดสุพรรณบุรี Keirin : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Team Sprint : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Waiting for payment
25 May 2021 00001-000077 อับรอส ดุลยาภรณ์ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์ สุราษฎร์ธานี 5 km Scratch : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Team Pursuit : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Waiting for payment
25 May 2021 00001-000078 สามารถ จันทร์ทอง ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์สุราษฎร์ เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Paid
25 May 2021 00001-000076 ธนาชัย ฉันท์ฉายา ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์สุราษฎร์ เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Paid
25 May 2021 00001-000012 มัญเชฏฐ์ ฝ่ายหมื่นไวย์ โรงเรียนกีฬาจังหวัดสุพรรณบุรีชมรมกีฬาจังหวัดสุพรรณบูรี 1 km ITT : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Sprint : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Keirin : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Team Sprint : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Waiting for payment
25 May 2021 00001-000074 อิชยาวิทย์ ชูวงศ์ทวิพงศ์ Fisherman'sfriendsurt 5 km Scratch : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Keirin : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Team Pursuit : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Waiting for payment
25 May 2021 00001-000075 พงศ์พล ทองศรี ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์สุราษฎร์ธานี โรงเรียนกีฬาสุพรรณ 2 km Individual Pursuit : Men Youth
4 km Scratch : Men Youth
Team Pursuit : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Waiting for payment
25 May 2021 00001-000012 ไทวิชญ์ ภารา โรงเรียนกีฬาจังหวัดสุพรรณบุรี เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Waiting for payment
25 May 2021 00001-000024 สิทธิรัตน์ มั่งน้อย Prime 19 สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดพะเยา 1 km ITT : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
3 km Individual Pursuit : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Team Sprint : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Team Pursuit : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Waiting for payment
25 May 2021 00001-000024 ธีรเดช แซ่ฟู่ Prime 19 สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดพะเยา 500 m ITT : Men Youth
Waiting for payment
25 May 2021 00001-000024 กิตติภพ แซ่ฟู่ Prime 19 สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดพะเยา 500 m ITT : Men Youth
2 km Individual Pursuit : Men Youth
Waiting for payment
25 May 2021 00001-000024 อริญชัย ใสสม Prime 19 สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดพะเยา 1 km ITT : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Team Sprint : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Team Pursuit : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Waiting for payment
25 May 2021 00001-000024 ฐนิตา บุญรอดดรัมย์ Prime 19 สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดพะเยา เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Waiting for payment
25 May 2021 00001-000073 กมนธนัส อินทร์ทอง Forbes thailand 3 km Individual Pursuit : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
5 km Scratch : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Pending
25 May 2021 00001-000024 พิทักษ์ ยวงข้าว Prime 19 สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดพะเยา เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Waiting for payment
25 May 2021 00001-000072 กมลฐชา อินทร์ทอง ฟิชเชอร์เเมนสุราษฏร์-ยะลา 2 km Individual Pursuit : Men Youth
4 km Scratch : Men Youth
Team Pursuit : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Waiting for payment
25 May 2021 00001-000024 พัสตร์ณรงค์ ประทักษ์รัตนกุล Prime 19 สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดพะเยา 1 km ITT : Men Master (Age 45+)
3 km Individual Pursuit : Men Master (Age 45+)
Waiting for payment
25 May 2021 00001-000070 ชัยวัฒน์ หลักดี FISHERMAN’S FRIEND SURAT 4 km Individual Pursuit : Men Elite
10 km Scratch : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
25 May 2021 00001-000024 ชินดนัย ทองรส Prime 19 สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดพะเยา 1 km ITT : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
3 km Individual Pursuit : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
7 km Scratch : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Team Sprint : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Team Pursuit : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Waiting for payment
25 May 2021 00001-000024 ก้องภพ ทิมาไชย Prime 19 สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดพะเยา 4 km Individual Pursuit : Men Elite
10 km Scratch : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
25 May 2021 00001-000024 กันต์กวี วางจิต Prime 19 สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดพะเยา 7 km Scratch : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Team Sprint : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Team Pursuit : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Waiting for payment
25 May 2021 00001-000024 กฤษฏ์ ดำรงค์ชีพ Prime 19 สมาคมกีฬาปห่งจังหวัดพะเยา 1 km ITT : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
7 km Scratch : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Team Sprint : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Team Pursuit : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Waiting for payment
25 May 2021 00001-000069 อธิธัช ธนธีร์กุล ฟิชเชอร์แมนด์เฟรนด์วัดดงน้อย เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Waiting for payment
25 May 2021 00001-000069 ธัชอธิ ธนธีร์กุล ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์ วัดดงน้อย 1 km ITT : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Sprint : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Keirin : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Team Sprint : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Waiting for payment
25 May 2021 00001-000067 เสรี เรืองศิริ ราชนาวี 1 km ITT : Men Master (Age 35-44)
3 km Individual Pursuit : Men Master (Age 35-44)
5 km Scratch : Men Master (Age 35-44)
Waiting for payment
25 May 2021 00001-000064 ณธรรศ นาคมณี Fishermanfriends chiangmai เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Paid
25 May 2021 00001-000063 รัชชานนท์ ฟูเต็มวงค์ Fishermanfreinds chiangmai 500 m ITT : Men Youth
2 km Individual Pursuit : Men Youth
Waiting for payment
25 May 2021 00001-000062 พีรภัทร บุญใส่ Fishermanfriends chiangmai 500 m ITT : Men Youth
2 km Individual Pursuit : Men Youth
Waiting for payment
25 May 2021 00001-000061 รัชชานนท์ วงค์อินทร์ Fishermanfreinds chiangmai 1 km ITT : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
5 km Scratch : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Waiting for payment
25 May 2021 00001-000026 นนทศักดิ์ รักษาศรี Fishermanfriends chiangmai 1 km ITT : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
3 km Individual Pursuit : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
5 km Scratch : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Waiting for payment
25 May 2021 00001-000059 เจษฎา สุทธิวิริยะกุล ราชนาวี 5 km Scratch : Men Master (Age 35-44)
Waiting for payment
25 May 2021 00001-000060 เจษฎากร สอิ้ง ราชนาวี เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Paid
25 May 2021 00001-000021 โอกาส บัวลอย ราชนาวี 1 km ITT : Men Master (Age 35-44)
3 km Individual Pursuit : Men Master (Age 35-44)
5 km Scratch : Men Master (Age 35-44)
Waiting for payment
25 May 2021 00001-000033 พงศธร เชนยะวนิช ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์ วัดดงน้อย 500 m ITT : Men Youth
2 km Individual Pursuit : Men Youth
4 km Scratch : Men Youth
Team Pursuit : Men Youth ( Age 14 - 16 )
Waiting for payment
25 May 2021 00001-000054 ณัฐวัตร มังกรวงษ์ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์ วัดดงน้อย 1 km ITT : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
3 km Individual Pursuit : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
5 km Scratch : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Waiting for payment
25 May 2021 00001-000052 ทักษ์ แก้วน้อย สำนักงานปลัดกระทรวงกลาโหม 4 km Individual Pursuit : Men Elite
10 km Scratch : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
25 May 2021 00001-000051 สมัย กลิ่นรักษ์ ชมรมกีฬาจักรยานจังหวัดกระบี่ เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
1 km ITT : Men Master (Age 45+)
Waiting for payment
25 May 2021 00001-000051 เตชิต เพชรสุข ชมรมกีฬาจักรยานจังหวัดกระบี่ 1 km ITT : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
3 km Individual Pursuit : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Waiting for payment
25 May 2021 00001-000050 พชร เพชรสุข ชมรมกีฬาจักรยานจังหวัดกระบี่ 500 m ITT : Men Youth
2 km Individual Pursuit : Men Youth
Waiting for payment
25 May 2021 00001-000045 จันทร์เพ็ง นนทะสิน สำนักงานปลัดกระทรวงกลาโหม เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Paid
24 May 2021 00001-000044 จักรพันธ์ เดชะพันธ์ ฟิชเช่อแมนเฟรนด์วัดดงน้อย เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Paid
24 May 2021 00001-000043 ปาริชาติ พลเยี่ยม ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์ วัดดงน้อยโรงเรียนโคกกระเทียม 500 m ITT : Women Youth
2 km Individual Pursuit : Women Youth ( Age 17 - 18 )
4 km Scratch : Women Youth
Sprint : Women Youth
Team Sprint : Women Youth ( Age 14 - 16 )
Waiting for payment
24 May 2021 00001-000043 ฐนิณาพร สิงห์ทอง ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์ วัดดงน้อย 500 m ITT : Women Youth
2 km Individual Pursuit : Women Youth ( Age 17 - 18 )
4 km Scratch : Women Youth
Sprint : Women Youth
Team Sprint : Women Youth ( Age 14 - 16 )
Waiting for payment
24 May 2021 00001-000042 อันนา เดชะพันธ์ ฟิชเช่อแมนเฟรนด์วัดดงน้อย วิทยาลัยเทคโนโลยีสารสาสน์ 500 m ITT : Women Elite
3 km Individual Pursuit : Women Elite
7 km Scratch : Women Elite
Waiting for payment
24 May 2021 00001-000043 พลอยอันดา สร่างไธสง ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์ วัดดงน้อย 500 m ITT : Women Youth
2 km Individual Pursuit : Women Youth ( Age 17 - 18 )
4 km Scratch : Women Youth
Sprint : Women Youth
Waiting for payment
24 May 2021 00001-000043 เพชรลดา มั่นคง ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์ วัดดงน้อย 500 m ITT : Women Youth
2 km Individual Pursuit : Women Youth ( Age 17 - 18 )
4 km Scratch : Women Youth
Sprint : Women Youth
Team Sprint : Women Youth ( Age 14 - 16 )
Waiting for payment
24 May 2021 00001-000043 พลอยปภัส ศรีไสไพ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์ วัดดงน้อย 500 m ITT : Women Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
2 km Individual Pursuit : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
5 km Scratch : Women Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Sprint : Women Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Keirin : Women Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Team Sprint : Women Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Waiting for payment
24 May 2021 00001-000039 ศุภสัณห์ มุสิกสิน ทีมฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรน วัดดงน้อย 2 km Individual Pursuit : Men Youth
5 km Scratch : Men Youth
Team Sprint : Men Youth ( Age 14 - 16 )
Waiting for payment
24 May 2021 00001-000040 ปรีชา วรวงค์ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรน์ วัดดงน้อย เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Paid
24 May 2021 00001-000027 จิรัฐกนต์ ระวินหรรษ์ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์ วัดดงน้อยสมุทรสงคราม เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Waiting for payment
24 May 2021 00001-000007 สุพิชชา วรวงค์ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรน์ วัดดงน้อย 500 m ITT : Women Youth
2 km Individual Pursuit : Women Youth ( Age 17 - 18 )
4 km Scratch : Women Youth
Sprint : Women Youth
Team Sprint : Women Youth ( Age 14 - 16 )
Waiting for payment
24 May 2021 00001-000027 สุริยา วงศ์พันธุ์ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์ วัดดงน้อยสมุทรสงคราม 1 km ITT : Men Master (Age 35-44)
3 km Individual Pursuit : Men Master (Age 35-44)
5 km Scratch : Men Master (Age 35-44)
Waiting for payment
24 May 2021 00001-000027 ณฐพงศ์ ระวินหรรษ์ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์ วัดดงน้อยสมุทรสงคราม 2 km Individual Pursuit : Men Youth
4 km Scratch : Men Youth
Team Pursuit : Men Youth ( Age 14 - 16 )
Waiting for payment
24 May 2021 00001-000038 นันทกร นนทะแก้ว ทีมฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์ วัดดงน้อย โรงเรียนโคกกะเทียมวิทยาลัย จ.ลพบุรี 2 km Individual Pursuit : Men Youth
5 km Scratch : Men Youth
Team Pursuit : Men Youth ( Age 14 - 16 )
Waiting for payment
24 May 2021 00001-000036 จิราศักดิ์ นนทะแก้ว ทีมฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์ เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Paid
24 May 2021 00001-000035 นันทใจ นนทะแก้ว ทีมฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์ เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Paid
24 May 2021 00001-000032 นัฐนันท์ นนทะแก้ว ทีมฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์ วัดดงน้อย 2 km Individual Pursuit : Women Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
5 km Scratch : Women Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Keirin : Women Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Team Sprint : Women Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Waiting for payment
24 May 2021 00001-000031 ปริญญา สามงามมา ศูนย์ฝึกจักรยานกองบิน46 เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Paid
24 May 2021 00001-000031 ศิริญญา วงศ์ยะรา ศูนย์ฝึกจักรยานกองบิน46 เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Paid
24 May 2021 00001-000031 วิสุทธิ์ พรรณรักษา ศูนย์ฝึกจักรยานกองบิน46 เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Paid
24 May 2021 00001-000031 เนิ่ม ชมภูครี ศูนย์ฝึกจักรยานกองบิน46 เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Paid
24 May 2021 00001-000028 พลวัต สกุลธนาภูมิ ศูนย์ฝึกจักรยานกองบิน46 1 km ITT : Men Elite
10 km Scratch : Men Elite
Keirin : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
24 May 2021 00001-000028 พชรดิษย์ พรรณรักษา ศูนย์ฝึกจักรยานกองบิน46 1 km ITT : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Sprint : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Keirin : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Team Sprint : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Waiting for payment
24 May 2021 00001-000028 เสกอนันต์ มาเนียม ศูนย์ฝึกจักรยานกองบิน46 3 km Individual Pursuit : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
5 km Scratch : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Keirin : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Team Sprint : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Waiting for payment
24 May 2021 00001-000028 ผณัฐชนนท์ จำปาทอง ศูนย์ฝึกจักรยานกองบิน46 500 m ITT : Men Youth
2 km Individual Pursuit : Men Youth
Waiting for payment
24 May 2021 00001-000028 กิตติธัช วรสานนท์ ศูนย์ฝึกจักยานกองบิน46 500 m ITT : Men Youth
Sprint : Men Youth
Team Sprint : Men Youth ( Age 14 - 16 )
Waiting for payment
24 May 2021 00001-000028 ณัฐพล คำแสน ศูนย์ฝึกจักรยานกองบิน46 500 m ITT : Men Youth
2 km Individual Pursuit : Men Youth
4 km Scratch : Men Youth
Sprint : Men Youth
Team Sprint : Men Youth ( Age 14 - 16 )
Waiting for payment
24 May 2021 00001-000028 กัปตัน ชายวงค์ ศูนย์ฝึกจักยานกองบิน46 500 m ITT : Men Youth
2 km Individual Pursuit : Men Youth
Sprint : Men Youth
Team Sprint : Men Youth ( Age 14 - 16 )
Waiting for payment
24 May 2021 00001-000029 ญาณชนะ ชมภูศรี ศูนย์ฝึกจักรยานกองบิน46 500 m ITT : Men Youth
2 km Individual Pursuit : Men Youth
4 km Scratch : Men Youth
Sprint : Men Youth
Team Sprint : Men Youth ( Age 14 - 16 )
Waiting for payment
24 May 2021 00001-000028 นัทกานต์ สุกก่ำ ศูนย์ฝึกจักรยานกองบิน46 500 m ITT : Men Youth
2 km Individual Pursuit : Men Youth
4 km Scratch : Men Youth
Sprint : Men Youth
Team Sprint : Men Youth ( Age 14 - 16 )
Waiting for payment
24 May 2021 00001-000030 ชราวุฒิ สะตะ Deestone Bike99 1 km ITT : Men Master (Age 35-44)
5 km Scratch : Men Master (Age 35-44)
Pending
24 May 2021 00001-000029 วีระพงษ์ วีระพันธ์ ศูนย์ฝึกจักรยานกองบิน46 500 m ITT : Men Youth
2 km Individual Pursuit : Men Youth
4 km Scratch : Men Youth
Sprint : Men Youth
Team Sprint : Men Youth ( Age 14 - 16 )
Waiting for payment
24 May 2021 00001-000028 กฤตณัฐ แก้วน้อย ศูนย์ฝึกจักรยานกองบิน46 500 m ITT : Men Youth
2 km Individual Pursuit : Men Youth
4 km Scratch : Men Youth
Sprint : Men Youth
Team Sprint : Men Youth ( Age 14 - 16 )
Waiting for payment
24 May 2021 00001-000028 กัญญารัตน์ หน่อแก้ว ธนาคารออมสิน 500 m ITT : Women Elite
Sprint : Women Elite
Keirin : Women Elite
Team Sprint : Women Elite ( Age 19 up )
Waiting for payment
23 May 2021 00001-000023 สุรนาท คงสุข จักรยานสโมสรทหารอากาศ Team Pursuit : Men Elite ( Age 19 up )
Waiting for payment
22 May 2021 00001-000022 พงษ์เทพ ท่าพิมาย จักรยานสโมสรทหารอากาศ Sprint : Men Elite
Keirin : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
22 May 2021 00001-000020 นรุตม์ชัย ข้อยุ่น ทีมจักรยานสโมสรทหารอากาศ เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Paid
22 May 2021 00001-000019 เอกภักดิ์ นิราพาธพงศ์พร Woodland Cycling 1 km ITT : Men Master (Age 35-44)
3 km Individual Pursuit : Men Master (Age 35-44)
5 km Scratch : Men Master (Age 35-44)
Pending

Note Status will be updated 2 days before the competition.

Confirmed = The application is complete

Waiting for payment = Wait for applicants to report payment

Pending = Payment Notification is pending