The riders that are taking part in the competition need to pay and report payment through the system.
Accident protection will only be provided to those who complete within the allocated time.
Date Code Name Nick name Team Status
10 Nov 2021 00010-003188 ธีรศักดิ์​ ณรงค์ สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดเพชรบูรณ์​ Cross-Country : Class B : [B] Men (Age 17-18)
Confirmed
10 Nov 2021 00010-003188 นภาพร ตุ้มทองคำ สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดเพชรบูรณ์ เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
10 Nov 2021 00010-003188 กิ่งกาญจน์​ ณรงค์ สมาคมกีฬาจังหวัดเพชรบูรณ์​ Cross-Country : Class B : [R] Women (Age 19 up)
Confirmed
10 Nov 2021 00010-003188 ทรงโปรด ออกเจนจบ สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดเพชรบูรณ์ Cross-Country : Class B : [A] Men (Age 19 up)
Confirmed
10 Nov 2021 00010-003309 ปรีชา วรวงค์ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรน์ วัดดงน้อย เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
10 Nov 2021 00010-003308 สุพิชชา วรวงค์ ฟีชเชอร์แมนเฟรน วัดดงน้อย บางบ่อวิทยาคม Timetrial : Women Junior (14-18 years old)
Road race : Women Junior
Waiting for payment
10 Nov 2021 00010-003236 ชีวภัทร์ รัชชุกูล - Downhill : Men (Age 30-39)
Waiting for payment
10 Nov 2021 00010-003301 ศุภักษร นันตะนะ สำนักงานปลัดกระทรวงกลาโหม Timetrial : Women Elite
Road race : Women Elite
Confirmed
10 Nov 2021 00010-003302 เจนจิรา พิมสี เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
10 Nov 2021 00010-003302 โชคสัมพันธ์ หนูงาม เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
10 Nov 2021 00010-003303 พรชัย ละอองปลิว เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
10 Nov 2021 00010-002852 ศิรวิทย์ ถนอมจิต TNBIKETRAT Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
10 Nov 2021 00010-003299 วณวัฒน์ คล้ายทอง Grantthornton bikezone Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
10 Nov 2021 00010-003299 อัสรีนา อุนทรีจันทร์ Grantthornton bikezone Road race : Women Elite
Confirmed
10 Nov 2021 00010-003287 เจนจิรา คงโฉลง 1lop2win เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
10 Nov 2021 00010-003262 ชนาธิป​ ธรรม​เจริญ​ ก็​ผ​มมัน​วายร้าย​ชมรม​จักรยาน​พลับพลา​ Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Confirmed
10 Nov 2021 00010-002852 จิรชาติ พรมวงศ์ TNBIKETRAT Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
10 Nov 2021 00010-003295 ศิรภัสสร ชาติกำเหนิด ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์พระราม3,โปลิเคม,VEETIRECO Downhill : Women Elite
Confirmed
10 Nov 2021 00010-003299 สหรัฐ ไซมอนส์ Grantthornton bikezone Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
10 Nov 2021 00010-003275 ปัพพัชชา บุญมา โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
10 Nov 2021 00010-002852 นฤเบศ แข็งขันธุ์ TNBIKETRAT Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
10 Nov 2021 00010-003299 สุริยะ กิจเจริญวัฒน์ Grantthornton bikezone Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
10 Nov 2021 00010-003293 อาทิตย์ คำศาสตร์ ACSP CYCLING TEAM เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
10 Nov 2021 00010-003297 จันทรา แช่มเจริญ เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
10 Nov 2021 00010-003275 สุจิตรา นาคแป้น โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
10 Nov 2021 00010-003296 พงศ์พัชร พงศ์อายุกุล PCS Cannondale Mad Radar Cycling Team เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
10 Nov 2021 00010-002849 ชิติพัทธ์ อาษา สำราญวู๊ดชิพ อบจ ปราจีนบุรีโรงเรียนปราจีณราฎรอำรุง ปราจีนบุรี Eliminator : Men (under 14 years old)
Pending
10 Nov 2021 00010-003290 ธราดล ทองดี Downhill : Free Ride
Confirmed
10 Nov 2021 00010-003275 อำพร รอดสุพรรณ โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
10 Nov 2021 00010-003292 กิตติศักดิ์ นำเจริญ โรงเรียนนวมินทราชูทิศ เบญจมราชาลัย เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
10 Nov 2021 00010-002849 พัทธ์ธีรา อาษา สำราญวู๊ดชิพ อบจ.ปราจีนบุรี รร.มารีวิทยากบินทร์บุรี Cross-Country : Class C : [U] Men (Age 11-12)
Eliminator : Men (under 14 years old)
Pending
10 Nov 2021 00010-003275 กฤษณะ ฤกษ์ปรีดี โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
10 Nov 2021 00010-002852 ปวริศ กนกอังกูร TNBIKETRAT Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Confirmed
10 Nov 2021 00010-002849 ประภวิษณ์ เตชะธรรมพงศ์ สำราญวู๊ดชิพ อบจ.ปราจีนบุรี รร.มารีวิทยากบินทร์บุรี Cross-Country : Class C : [U] Men (Age 11-12)
Eliminator : Men (under 14 years old)
Pending
10 Nov 2021 00010-003275 ไทวิชณ์ ภารา โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
10 Nov 2021 00010-003275 จักรพันธุ์ อินทรคล้าย โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
10 Nov 2021 00010-003275 ฐิติชญา ขาวดี โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Downhill : Women Junior (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
10 Nov 2021 00010-003291 สุนารี การินทร์ EN KKU Timetrial : Women Elite
Waiting for payment
10 Nov 2021 00010-003288 Friedrich Pelz BMC Asia bike Timetrial : Men Master (Age 50)
Road race : Men Master (Age 50)
Waiting for payment
10 Nov 2021 00010-003275 อัจฉรา แซ่เต้ง โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Downhill : Women Junior (Age 17-18)
Confirmed
10 Nov 2021 00010-003275 ภูริเดช อินทะผิว โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Confirmed
10 Nov 2021 00010-003286 ปณิธาน นิลแจ้ง Timetrial : Men Master (Age 40)
Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Confirmed
10 Nov 2021 00010-003275 ชนาธิป รุจิรัตน์ โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Timetrial : Women Junior (14-18 years old)
Road race : Women Junior
Confirmed
10 Nov 2021 00010-003285 มาราลิน หอมเทียนทอง เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
10 Nov 2021 00010-003275 ธนวัฒน์ แสนตา โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Cross-Country : Class B : [C] Men (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
10 Nov 2021 00010-003275 เพชรพนม พันธ์เมือง โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Cross-Country : Class B : [C] Men (Age 15-16)
Eliminator : Men (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
10 Nov 2021 00010-003275 กิติรัตน์ ฤกษ์ปรีดี โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&ทหารอากาศ Downhill : Young men (aged 12-14)
Eliminator : Men (under 14 years old)
Confirmed
10 Nov 2021 00010-002918 Hans Bart Kyndt En-kku Cross-Country : Class A : [E] Men (Age 50 up)
Waiting for payment
10 Nov 2021 00010-003275 นิอลีฟ หะยีวาเงาะ โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Confirmed
10 Nov 2021 00010-003275 นรเศรษฐ์ธาดา บุญมา โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Downhill : Men Junior (Age 15-16)
Eliminator : Men (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
10 Nov 2021 00010-003275 ณัฐชา สงเคน โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Cross-Country : Class B : [P] Women (Age 17-18)
Eliminator : Women (under 16 years old)
Confirmed
10 Nov 2021 00010-003284 สุวัฒน์ กิจพรมมา Hopinn hotel cycling team Timetrial : Men Master (Age 40)
Confirmed
10 Nov 2021 00010-003275 อภิสรา ศรีมงคล โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Timetrial : Women Junior (14-18 years old)
Road race : Women Junior
Confirmed
10 Nov 2021 00010-003275 พุทธภูมิ นาคแป้น โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Downhill : Young men (aged 12-14)
Confirmed
10 Nov 2021 00010-003275 คณิติน สังข์สนิท โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Confirmed
10 Nov 2021 00010-003275 รัชชานนท์ วรเดช โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Cross-Country : Class B : [C] Men (Age 15-16)
Eliminator : Men (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
10 Nov 2021 00010-003282 ธีรศีกดิ์ อริยกุลไชยศิลป์ CPS Alpha Timetrial : Men Master (Age 30)
Confirmed
10 Nov 2021 00010-003275 อัรซาคาน ไทยปาทาน โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
10 Nov 2021 00010-003275 สิรวิชญ์ แสนใส โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
10 Nov 2021 00010-003280 สมชาย ชมชื่น Skyrider Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Waiting for payment
10 Nov 2021 00010-003275 คุณานนต์ รอดสุพรรณ โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Downhill : Young men (aged 12-14)
Confirmed
10 Nov 2021 00010-003176 สุทิศา สุขประเสริฐ PCS Cannondale Mad Radar Cycling Team เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
10 Nov 2021 00010-003279 ประธานาธิบดี สามสีทอง ชากังราว จ.กำแพงเพชร Cross-Country : Class C : [T] Men Junior (under 10 years old)
Confirmed
10 Nov 2021 00010-003278 เกรียงศักดิ์ สามสีทอง ชากังราว จ.กำแพงเพชร เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
10 Nov 2021 00010-003259 ธนวัฒน์ แช่มช้อย ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์วัดดงน้อย Road race : Youth Men
Waiting for payment
10 Nov 2021 00010-003275 ภวัต สิทธิศักดิ์ โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Road race : Youth Men
Cross-Country : Class B : [C] Men (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
10 Nov 2021 00010-003277 ปาลิตา สมศิล เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
10 Nov 2021 00010-003275 กฤษฎา อิ่มสวาสดิ์ โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Road race : Youth Men
Cross-Country : Class B : [C] Men (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
10 Nov 2021 00010-003277 อรรถวิทย์ พลสวัสดิ์ เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
10 Nov 2021 00010-003176 ประทีป พักตรพันธานนท์ PCS Cannondale Mad Radar Cycling Team เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
10 Nov 2021 00010-003275 อลันสมิธ ซ้ายเส้ง โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Cross-Country : Class B : [C] Men (Age 15-16)
Eliminator : Men (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
10 Nov 2021 00010-003276 ธนินพิสิษฐ์ ครุฑครองชัย - Timetrial : Men Master (Age 30)
Confirmed
10 Nov 2021 00010-003275 ภูมิใจไทย นาคแป้น โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Downhill : Young men (aged 12-14)
Confirmed
10 Nov 2021 00010-003274 ทนงศักดิ์ จันทร์ตรัง Velo Huahin Downhill : Men (Age 40 up)
Waiting for payment
10 Nov 2021 00010-003270 คณพศ อัปมระกัง Maenam Bike Samui เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
10 Nov 2021 00010-003273 พงศธร เชนยะวนิช ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์ วัดดงน้อย รร.ราชวินิตบางแก้ว Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
10 Nov 2021 00010-003272 จุฑาธิป มณีพันธุ์ สำนักงานปลัดกระทรวงกลาโหม Road race : Women Elite
Confirmed
10 Nov 2021 00010-003271 ธนาคาร ไชยยาสมบัติ สำนักงานปลัดกระทรวงกลาโหม Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
9 Nov 2021 00010-003266 ศรัณย์วิทย์ รัศมี อบจ.&อีซูซุสุพรรณ Downhill : Men Junior (Age 15-16)
Waiting for payment
9 Nov 2021 00010-003265 วราวุธ ป้องป้อม Mxhouse Alonboy เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Waiting for payment
9 Nov 2021 00010-003265 สุพรรณดา หาระคุณโน Mxhouse Alonboy เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Waiting for payment
9 Nov 2021 00010-003034 แก้วเกษ อาษา สำราญวู๊ดชิพ อบจ ปราจีนบุรึ ร.ร มารีวิทยากบินทร์บุรี ปราจีนบุรี เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
9 Nov 2021 00010-003265 นฤปกรณ์ ป้องป้อม Mxhouse Alonboy Cross-Country : Class C : [T] Men Junior (under 10 years old)
Waiting for payment
9 Nov 2021 00010-003264 ทัศนะ นิลวาศ Vince Hotel Timetrial : Men Master (Age 50)
Road race : Men Master (Age 50)
Confirmed
9 Nov 2021 00010-003252 ประวิทย์ ออมแก้ว โรงเรียนกีฬาจังหวัดอุบลราชธานี เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Waiting for payment
9 Nov 2021 00010-003252 ภัทรารักษ์ ธรรมพร โรงเรียนกีฬาจังหวัดอุบลราชธานี Timetrial : Women Junior (14-18 years old)
Waiting for payment
9 Nov 2021 00010-003263 ศุภกฤต อินทอง ชมรมกีีฬาจักรยานจังหวัดระนอง หลาวเหลียงเรสซิ่ง Cross-Country : Class B : [D] Men (Age 13-14)
Confirmed
9 Nov 2021 00010-003252 ทิพยาภรณ์ กันยาบัตร โรงเรียนกีฬาจังหวัดอุบลราชธานี Timetrial : Women Junior (14-18 years old)
Waiting for payment
9 Nov 2021 00010-003186 เจษฏา บินมูฮำหมัด การบินไทย KOM KOM เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
9 Nov 2021 00010-003252 อุบลวรรณ ผาเหลา โรงเรียนกีฬาจังหวัดอุบลราชธานี Timetrial : Women Junior (14-18 years old)
Waiting for payment
9 Nov 2021 00010-003261 ชยพล บุญเลิศ 8Finish เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
9 Nov 2021 00010-003252 กนกวรรณ ผาเหลา โรงเรียนกีฬาจังหวัดอุบลราชธานี Timetrial : Women Junior (14-18 years old)
Waiting for payment
9 Nov 2021 00010-003186 สมชาย วงศ์คำจันทร์ การบินไทย KOM KOM เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
9 Nov 2021 00010-003252 ณัฐธิดา ตะเคียนราม โรงเรียนกีฬาจังหวัดอุบลราชธานี Timetrial : Women Junior (14-18 years old)
Waiting for payment
9 Nov 2021 00010-003261 ทีฆทัศน์ บุญเลิศ 8Finish Eliminator : Men (under 14 years old)
Confirmed
9 Nov 2021 00010-003252 ชลธาร โพนโคกกล่อง โรงเรียนกีฬาจังหวัดอุบลราชธานี Timetrial : Women Junior (14-18 years old)
Waiting for payment
9 Nov 2021 00010-003186 พีรเชษฐ์ มหากนก การบินไทย KOM KOM เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
9 Nov 2021 00010-003252 พรชนก ยวนใจ โรงเรียนกีฬาจังหวัดอุบลราชธานี Timetrial : Women Junior (14-18 years old)
Waiting for payment
9 Nov 2021 00010-003258 อนุพงษ์ ใยบัวทอง ชมรมกีีฬาจักรยานจังหวัดระนอง หลาวเหลียงเรสซิ่ง Cross-Country : Class B : [F] Men (Age 40-49)
Confirmed
9 Nov 2021 00010-003252 ลักษิกา พิศวงษ์ โรงเรียนกีฬาจังหวัดอุบลราชธานี Timetrial : Women Junior (14-18 years old)
Waiting for payment
9 Nov 2021 00010-003260 อิสริยา ชั้นผั้น Fisherman​ Freinds​ Chiang​ mai Timetrial : Women Elite
Road race : Women Elite
Waiting for payment
9 Nov 2021 00010-003254 รัชชานนท์ วงค์อินทร์ Fisherman​ Freinds​ Chiang​ mai Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Waiting for payment
9 Nov 2021 00010-003252 ชลธิดา ปทุมวัน โรงเรียนกีฬาจังหวัดอุบลราชธานี Timetrial : Women Junior (14-18 years old)
Waiting for payment
9 Nov 2021 00010-003232 จิราศักดิ์ นนทะแก้ว เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Waiting for payment
9 Nov 2021 00010-003254 พีรภัทร บุญใส่ Fisherman​ Freinds​ Chiang​ mai Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Waiting for payment
9 Nov 2021 00010-003232 นันทกร นนทะแก้ว ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์ Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Waiting for payment
9 Nov 2021 00010-003257 เพชรดารินทร์ สมราช สำนักงานปลัดกระทรวงกลาโหม Timetrial : Women Elite
Road race : Women Elite
Confirmed
9 Nov 2021 00010-003252 เกียรติสุดา เหง้าเกษ โรงเรียนกีฬาจังหวัดอุบลราชธานี Timetrial : Women Junior (14-18 years old)
Waiting for payment
9 Nov 2021 00010-003232 นัฐนันท์ นนทะแก้ว ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์ Timetrial : Women Junior (14-18 years old)
Road race : Women Junior
Waiting for payment
9 Nov 2021 00010-003256 ชนิภรณ์ บัตริยะ สำนักงานปลัดกระทรวงกลาโหม Road race : Women Elite
Confirmed
9 Nov 2021 00010-003248 ภาค กุลมาโนชวงศ์ ACSP CYCLING TEAM เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
9 Nov 2021 00010-003253 ศุภสัณห์ มุสิกสิน ฟิชเชอร์แมน เฟรนด์ วัดดงน้อย Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Waiting for payment
9 Nov 2021 00010-003248 พศิน นิ่มนวล ACSP CYCLING TEAM Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
9 Nov 2021 00010-003248 ชินาธิป จันทนิตย์ ACSP CYCLING TEAM Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
9 Nov 2021 00010-003248 สายันต์ จันทนิตย์ ACSP CYCLING TEAM เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
9 Nov 2021 00010-003248 ปฐมพงศ์ นิ่มนวล ACSP CYCLING TEAM เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
9 Nov 2021 00010-002882 rita fast AminoVital - Nich Cycling Timetrial : Women Elite
Road race : Women Elite
Confirmed
9 Nov 2021 00010-002882 กุลพร เจริญสุข Venn Cycling Timetrial : Women Elite
Road race : Women Elite
Confirmed
9 Nov 2021 00010-002882 Shane Goodhew AminoVital - Nich Cycling Timetrial : Men Master (Age 30)
Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
9 Nov 2021 00010-003251 นัฐวุฒิ อินทโชติ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์วัดดงน้อย Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
9 Nov 2021 00010-003249 ศิริพนม อิงคกิตติ EnKKU เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
9 Nov 2021 00010-002882 บุญนำ แต้บ้วนฮวด AminoVital - Nich Cycling Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Confirmed
9 Nov 2021 00010-003249 สลักฤทัย อิงคกิตติ EnKKU Road race : Women Elite
เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
9 Nov 2021 00010-002882 pete johnson AminoVital - Nich Cycling Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Confirmed
9 Nov 2021 00010-003231 วัชรวิทย์ สัมพันธวงศ์ ราชนาวี เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
9 Nov 2021 00010-002882 ธนัช ชูแว่น AminoVital - Nich Cycling Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Confirmed
9 Nov 2021 00010-003246 กัมปนาท ขาวฉลาด Lovebike สายซิ่ง Cross-Country : Class B : [A] Men (Age 19 up)
Confirmed
9 Nov 2021 00010-002882 พิเชษฐ​์ พึ่งแรง AminoVital​ -​ Nich Cycling Team Timetrial : Men Master (Age 30)
Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Cross-Country : Class B : [E] Men (Age 30-39)
Confirmed
9 Nov 2021 00010-002882 ธิติบดี แสงศิริบังอร AminoVital - Nich Cycling Timetrial : Men Master (Age 30)
Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Confirmed
9 Nov 2021 00010-003245 ภานุวัฒน์ สาแสน ต้มเลือดหมูปากจัด Downhill : Men Junior (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
9 Nov 2021 00010-003246 บุญส่ง เทศมัน Lovebike สายซิ่ง Cross-Country : Class B : [F] Men (Age 40-49)
Confirmed
9 Nov 2021 00010-002882 กฤษณะ แก้วจันทร์ AminoVital - Nich Cycling (สมาคมกีฬา จ.พะเยา) Timetrial : Men Master (Age 30)
Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Confirmed
9 Nov 2021 00010-002882 นัฏฐชัย มาลัยทอง AminoVital - Nich Cycling (สมาคมกีฬา จ.เพชรบูรณ์) Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
9 Nov 2021 00010-002882 ศุภกิตติ์ วิมาละ AminoVital - Nich Cycling Road race : Men Elite
Cross-Country : Class B : [A] Men (Age 19 up)
Confirmed
9 Nov 2021 00010-003178 บุณยวัทน์ ปราโมทย์ Lomocycle chonburi Downhill : Men Elite
Downhill : Free Ride
Confirmed
9 Nov 2021 00010-002882 ชัยพฤกษ์ เจริญพงษ์ AminoVital - Nich Cycling Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
9 Nov 2021 00010-003240 ชนาภัทร จันทร์สมบุญ Mr.v Bike Team Cross-Country : Class B : [C] Men (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
9 Nov 2021 00010-002882 Oleg Fast AminoVital - Nich Cycling Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
9 Nov 2021 00010-003242 ซูพียัน สิงมะเมิง ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนดีสุราษฎร์ธานี Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
9 Nov 2021 00010-003240 ศิษฐ์พงษ์ พรมมา Mr.v Bike Team นครนายก Cross-Country : Class B : [A] Men (Age 19 up)
Confirmed
9 Nov 2021 00010-003241 ญาณิศา หมิยิ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนสุราษฎร์ธานี ชมรมจักรยานสงขลา Timetrial : Women Junior (14-18 years old)
Road race : Women Junior
Waiting for payment
9 Nov 2021 00010-003172 กฤษณ หลาบเงิน ชมรมจักรยานนครพนม Road race : Youth Men
เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
9 Nov 2021 00010-003239 กวินนาฎ เครือทอง ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนสุราษฎร์ธานี Timetrial : Women Junior (14-18 years old)
Road race : Women Junior
Waiting for payment
9 Nov 2021 00010-003238 ถาวร หางแก้ว ENKKU เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
9 Nov 2021 00010-003234 สมัย กลิ่นรักษ์ ชมรมกีฬาจักรยานจังหวัดกระบี่ เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
9 Nov 2021 00010-003237 วัชรชัย เทียนชัย การบินไทย Timetrial : Men Master (Age 50)
Road race : Men Master (Age 50)
Confirmed
9 Nov 2021 00010-003234 ภาณุภัสสร์ วังช่วย ชมรมกีฬาจักรยานจังหวัดกระบี่ Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
9 Nov 2021 00010-003234 พชร เพชรสุข ชมรมกีฬาจักรยานจังหวัดกระบี่ Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
9 Nov 2021 00010-003233 วัชรินทร์ ทิมนิ่ม ENKKU Road race : Women Elite
เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
9 Nov 2021 00010-003234 เตชิต เพชรสุข ชมรมกีฬาจักรยานจังหวัดกระบี่ Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Confirmed
9 Nov 2021 00010-003221 ภาณุวิชญ์ ถิ่นเกาะยาว โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร Downhill : Men Junior (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
9 Nov 2021 00010-003084 กฤษณะ กอบัว -ทีมจักรยานสโมสรทหารอากาศ Cross-Country : Class B : [A] Men (Age 19 up)
Waiting for payment
9 Nov 2021 00010-003030 สุชาติ ยุทธิวัฒน์ โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพB เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
9 Nov 2021 00010-003229 วิโรจน์ ฤทธิเดช เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
9 Nov 2021 00010-003228 สุทัตตา กวางทอง เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
9 Nov 2021 00010-003227 มงคล คงสำราญ เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
9 Nov 2021 00010-003105 ศรัณย์ เลิศกิจจา T4CONTRUCTION Timetrial : Men Master (Age 30)
Confirmed
9 Nov 2021 00010-003226 นพรัตน์ ใจเอื้อ สิงห์ไบค์เน็ต เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
9 Nov 2021 00010-003105 อภิชยา ชาญพิพัฒน์กุล Timetrial : Women Elite
Confirmed
9 Nov 2021 00010-003225 ธัญญารัตน์ บุตตะกูล KitchenQueens.CyclingTeam Timetrial : Women Elite
Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Confirmed
9 Nov 2021 00010-003223 นรินทร์ สองเมือง ทีมราชนาวี เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
9 Nov 2021 00010-003224 ทัตเทพ คงสำราญ สิงห์ไบค์เน็ต Downhill : Free Ride
Confirmed
9 Nov 2021 00010-003219 ฐากูร เลาก่อสกุล Velo Thailand Downhill : Men (Age 40 up)
Confirmed
9 Nov 2021 00010-003222 กนกรัตน์ ฤทธิเดช สิงห์ไบค์เน็ต Downhill : Women Junior (Age 15-16)
Waiting for payment
9 Nov 2021 00010-003218 Win Assakul TCP Timetrial : Men Master (Age 30)
Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Confirmed
9 Nov 2021 00010-003217 อลงกรณ์ จงบรรดาล เพื่อนนักปั่น Timetrial : Men Master (Age 30)
Confirmed
9 Nov 2021 00010-003209 สมนึก เสมสฤษดิ์ ปั่นชิวชิว Road race : Men Master (Age 50)
Confirmed
9 Nov 2021 00010-003215 ธนาคม จูมพระบุตร เส็งสั่งแซง กองทัพบก Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
9 Nov 2021 00010-003214 ชิน รุ่งโชติวัฒนา ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์วัดดงน้อย แม่กิมไล้ Timetrial : Women Junior (14-18 years old)
Pending
9 Nov 2021 00010-003212 จิรายุ ชมภูนุช Common Cycling Timetrial : Men Master (Age 30)
Confirmed
9 Nov 2021 00010-003212 ธัชพล ทองเกตุแก้ว Common Cycling Timetrial : Men Master (Age 30)
Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Confirmed
9 Nov 2021 00010-003166 ปุณทวัฒน์ ดิบเตจ๊ะ Gemburi Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Pending
9 Nov 2021 00010-003200 อนุสรณ์ จ่ามีเคน ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Cross-Country : Class A : [E] Men (Age 50 up)
Confirmed
9 Nov 2021 00010-003210 วรินทร ขาวหีต ชมรมกีฬาจักรยานจังหวัดระนอง หลาวเหลียงเรสซิ่งทีม เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
9 Nov 2021 00010-003208 ธนชิต วงศ์บาตร แม่กิมไล้ Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
9 Nov 2021 00010-003207 พรทิรา ขาวหีต ชมรมกีฬาจักรยานจังหวัดระนอง บรรหารคอนกรีต เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
9 Nov 2021 00010-003202 พงษ์ศักดิ์ เพชรส่ง Timetrial : Men Master (Age 50)
Road race : Men Master (Age 50)
Confirmed
9 Nov 2021 00010-003204 วินัย ขาวหีต ชมรมกีฬาจักรยานจังหวัดระนอง บรรหารคอนกรีต เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
9 Nov 2021 00010-003199 ธนัญญา ใจช่วง อำนาจเจริญ Road race : Women Elite
Confirmed
9 Nov 2021 00010-003203 พงศธร คัตทะจันทร์ สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดขอนแก่น Downhill : Men Junior (Age 17-18)
Downhill : Hard Tail
Confirmed
9 Nov 2021 00010-003201 สมศักดิ์ ศิริมาจรพรชัย Common cycling team Road race : Men Master (Age 50)
Confirmed
9 Nov 2021 00010-003198 พิชชากร อินทรักษา - Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
9 Nov 2021 00010-003198 วิทยา เกิดสมจิตต์ - Timetrial : Men Master (Age 40)
Confirmed
9 Nov 2021 00010-003198 จิรทีปต์ เกิดสมจิตต์ - Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
9 Nov 2021 00010-003193 ณัฐพร นวลบุดดี สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดขอนแก่น Cross-Country : Class C : [Z] Women (under 12 years old)
Pending
9 Nov 2021 00010-003197 ฉัตรชัย นาคทองคำ ราชนาวี เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
9 Nov 2021 00010-003193 จิดาภา โพธิ์บำเพ็ญ สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดขอนแก่น Cross-Country : Class C : [Y] Women (Age 13-14)
Pending
9 Nov 2021 00010-003193 ปลายฟ้า โคโตสี สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดขอนแก่น Cross-Country : Class C : [Y] Women (Age 13-14)
Pending
9 Nov 2021 00010-003193 เจตดิลก คำผิว สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดขอนแก่น Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Cross-Country : Class B : [C] Men (Age 15-16)
Pending
9 Nov 2021 00010-003193 บวรพจ กล่ำเพชร สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดขอนแก่น Cross-Country : Class C : [U] Men (Age 11-12)
Pending
9 Nov 2021 00010-003044 บัณฑิต พาละคุณ ราชนาวี เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
9 Nov 2021 00010-003193 ปิยวัฒน์ นวลบุดดี สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดขอนแก่น Cross-Country : Class C : [U] Men (Age 11-12)
Pending
9 Nov 2021 00010-003196 ขวัญตา ใจดี ชมรมกีฬาจักรยานจังหวัดระนอง แร่นองเรสซิ่งทีม เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
9 Nov 2021 00010-003193 เปรมปิติชัย คำสมศรี สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดขอนแก่น Cross-Country : Class C : [U] Men (Age 11-12)
Pending
9 Nov 2021 00010-003193 สุริยา เพ็ญประจักร์ สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดขอนแก่น เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Pending
9 Nov 2021 00010-003195 พัฒนพงศ์ ผลอินทร์ ราชนาวี Cross-Country : Class B : [A] Men (Age 19 up)
Waiting for payment
9 Nov 2021 00010-003193 ครรชิต คำผิว สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดขอนแก่น เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Pending
9 Nov 2021 00010-003192 กิตติธร ศิริจัด Lomocycle วิทยาลัยเทคโนโลยีแหลมฉบัง เจตจำนงค์ Downhill : Men Junior (Age 17-18)
Downhill : Men Elite
Confirmed
9 Nov 2021 00010-003193 ประจักษ์ แพทย์ผล สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดขอนแก่น เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Pending
9 Nov 2021 00010-003191 เกริกเกียรติ ใจดี ชมรมกีฬาจักรยานจังหวัดระนอง แร่นองเรสซิ่งทีม เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
9 Nov 2021 00010-003161 ชัยรัตน์ ชาวเชียงตุง Downhill : Men (Age 30-39)
Confirmed
9 Nov 2021 00010-003187 จิตติพัฒน์ ขาวหีต ชมรมกีฬาจักรยานจังหวัดระนอง บรรหารคอนกรีต Cross-Country : Class C : [T] Men Junior (under 10 years old)
Confirmed
9 Nov 2021 00010-003185 ภูริเดช พ่อค้า Skyrider-กองทัพภาคที่2 Timetrial : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
9 Nov 2021 00010-003182 ณัฐภัทร ใจดี ชมรมกีฬาจักรยานจังหวัดระนอง แร่นองเรสซิ่งทีม Cross-Country : Class B : [C] Men (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
9 Nov 2021 00010-003183 พรพล เจี่ยกุญชร Core Cycling Community Timetrial : Men Master (Age 30)
Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Confirmed
9 Nov 2021 00010-003180 ปัณฑ์ชนิต พงศ์สถาพร TCP Timetrial : Women Elite
Road race : Women Elite
Confirmed
9 Nov 2021 00010-002916 เอกพล แย้มทับ นครอินทร์ Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Confirmed
9 Nov 2021 00010-003177 ณัฐชนน ใจดี ชมรมกีฬาจักรยานจังหวัดระนอง แร่นองเรสซิ่งทีม Cross-Country : Class B : [D] Men (Age 13-14)
Confirmed
9 Nov 2021 00010-003173 จิตราพร สายสิงห์ โรงเรียนอำนาจเจริญพิทยาคม สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดอำนาจเจริญ Timetrial : Women Junior (14-18 years old)
Road race : Women Junior
Waiting for payment
9 Nov 2021 00010-003157 นริศ คชพันธ์ โรงเรียนเหล่ากลางพิทยาคม/ซ๊อคโก้ไบค์ Cross-Country : Class A : [B] Men Junior
Waiting for payment
9 Nov 2021 00010-003173 ภูวดล โคตพรม สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดอำนาจเจริญ HEROBIKE Road race : Men Elite
Cross-Country : Class A : [A] Men Elite
Waiting for payment
9 Nov 2021 00010-003157 ปิยะวัฒน์ น้อยนาง โรงเรียนอำนาจเจริญ​พิทยาคมสมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดอำนาจเจริญ Road race : Youth Men
Cross-Country : Class B : [C] Men (Age 15-16)
Waiting for payment
9 Nov 2021 00010-002928 เอกพล แจ่มสระ PCS Cannondale Mad Radar Cycling Team เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Waiting for payment
9 Nov 2021 00010-003169 เสรี เรืองศิริ ราชนาวี-ENKKU-lOMOCYCLE Timetrial : Men Master (Age 40)
Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Cross-Country : Class A : [D] Men (Age 40-49)
Waiting for payment
9 Nov 2021 00010-002928 ชนาธิป ไพรเลิศ PCS Cannondale Mad Radar Cycling Team Cross-Country : Class B : [D] Men (Age 13-14)
Waiting for payment
9 Nov 2021 00010-002928 ศุภกฤต แจ่มสระ PCS Cannondale Mad Radar Cycling Team Cross-Country : Class B : [D] Men (Age 13-14)
Waiting for payment
9 Nov 2021 00010-002928 สุรัตน์ นันทปัญจพร PCS Cannondale Mad Radar Cycling Team Cross-Country : Class B : [K] Men (Age 50 up)
Waiting for payment
9 Nov 2021 00010-003168 พิชัย ศรีชะตา ราชนาวี Road race : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
9 Nov 2021 00010-002928 มาลัย นันทปัญจพร PCS Cannondale Mad Radar Cycling Team Cross-Country : Class B : [S] Women (Age 35 up)
Waiting for payment
9 Nov 2021 00010-002928 เสวก สุขประเสริฐ PCS Cannondale Mad Radar Cycling Team Cross-Country : Class B : [K] Men (Age 50 up)
Waiting for payment
9 Nov 2021 00010-003170 พรประเสริฐ คัตทะจันทร์ ราชนาวีสิงค์ไบท์เน็ต Downhill : Hard Tail
Waiting for payment
9 Nov 2021 00010-002928 ขุนแผน ตุ้มทองคำ PCS Cannondale Mad Radar Cycling Team Cross-Country : Class B : [F] Men (Age 40-49)
Waiting for payment
9 Nov 2021 00010-003149 อภิวัฒน์ พุทธนิรันดร์กุล Bikenet เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
9 Nov 2021 00010-002928 พงศ์พีระ พงษ์อายุกูล PCS Cannondale Mad Radar Cycling Team Cross-Country : Class B : [D] Men (Age 13-14)
Waiting for payment
9 Nov 2021 00010-003167 พุทธิพงศ์ อบอุ่น ราชาจักรยาน trinx Cross-Country : Class B : [C] Men (Age 15-16)
Eliminator : Men (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
9 Nov 2021 00010-002928 พรรณิภา ณรงค์ชัย PCS Cannondale Mad Radar Cycling Team Cross-Country : Class B : [S] Women (Age 35 up)
Waiting for payment
9 Nov 2021 00010-003165 ณธรรศ นาคมณี Fishermanfriends Chiangmai เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
9 Nov 2021 00010-003164 ณรงเดช แสงฉาย echo ( เอคโค่ ) Timetrial : Men Master (Age 30)
Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Confirmed
9 Nov 2021 00010-003163 สำเริง มีแสงพันธ์ ราชนาวี Cross-Country : Class B : [K] Men (Age 50 up)
Waiting for payment
9 Nov 2021 00010-003163 ประสิทธิ์ สุประการ ราชนาวี Cross-Country : Class B : [K] Men (Age 50 up)
Waiting for payment
9 Nov 2021 00010-003163 เจษฎา สุทธิวิริยะกุล ราชนาวี Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Waiting for payment
9 Nov 2021 00010-003162 ภูมินทร์ เสือคง Zeroboy กองทัพภาคที่ 1 Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
9 Nov 2021 00010-003160 วิฑูล ตลอดไธสง ศูนย์ฝึกจักรยานฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์กองบิน46พิษณุโลก Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Cross-Country : Class B : [E] Men (Age 30-39)
Confirmed
8 Nov 2021 00010-003159 ธวัชชัย จีระเดชาธรรม Giant อมรไบค์ซิเคิล กองทัพภาคที่4 กองทัพบก Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Cross-Country : Class A : [C] Men (Age 30-39)
Confirmed
8 Nov 2021 00010-003158 โอกาส บัวลอย ราชนาวี Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Waiting for payment
8 Nov 2021 00010-003156 ศุภโชค น้อยชัยพฤกษ์ PCS Cannondale Mad Radar Cycling Team Cross-Country : Class A : [D] Men (Age 40-49)
Waiting for payment
8 Nov 2021 00010-003154 จุฑามาศ อริยะปพน Timetrial : Women Elite
Road race : Women Elite
Confirmed
8 Nov 2021 00010-003154 กิตติคุณ ลิ่มสุวัฒนาพงษ์ E N K K U Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
8 Nov 2021 00010-003154 สามารถ ภู่โต E N K K U Timetrial : Men Master (Age 40)
Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Confirmed
8 Nov 2021 00010-003154 เอก อินทรโฆษิต ENKKU Timetrial : Men Master (Age 40)
Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Confirmed
8 Nov 2021 00010-003154 ไอยารินทร์ ไกรญาติ E N K K U Timetrial : Women Elite
Road race : Women Elite
Confirmed
8 Nov 2021 00010-003088 อาลี มังกรวงษ์ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์ วัดดงน้อย Road race : Men Master (Age 50)
Waiting for payment
8 Nov 2021 00010-003088 ณัฐวัตร มังกรวงษ์ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์ วัดดงน้อย โรงเรียนบางกะปิ Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Waiting for payment
8 Nov 2021 00010-003127 ธรรมธร รุ่งเรืองวชิร ราชาจักรยาน trinx Cross-Country : Class B : [C] Men (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
8 Nov 2021 00010-003066 สิริชัย พิศมัย โรงเรียนอำนาจเจริญ​พิทยาคม​ สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดอำนาจเจริญ Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Waiting for payment
8 Nov 2021 00010-003151 พชรพล น้อยเผ่า Pumbike lopburi Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
8 Nov 2021 00010-003150 สิทธิวัชร์ วิทยผโลทัย Singha Bikenet Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Cross-Country : Class A : [D] Men (Age 40-49)
Confirmed
8 Nov 2021 00010-003146 พิสิษฐ์ มงคล Gemburi เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
8 Nov 2021 00010-003146 พัลลภ มงคล Gemburi เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
8 Nov 2021 00010-003145 กษิติ นำเจริญ โรงเรียนนวมินทราชินูทิศ เบญจมราชาลัย Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Waiting for payment
8 Nov 2021 00010-003145 กษิดิ์เดช นำเจริญ โรงเรียนนวมินทราชูทิศ เบญจมราชาลัย Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Waiting for payment
8 Nov 2021 00010-003143 นฤนาท สิงสมุท เส็งสั่งแซง army2 Road race : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
8 Nov 2021 00010-003144 อภิสิทธิ์ สุพรรณ์ Skyrider Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Cross-Country : Class B : [C] Men (Age 15-16)
Pending
8 Nov 2021 00010-003142 ธนินชวัล เดผล michelin bike Downhill : Men (Age 40 up)
Confirmed
8 Nov 2021 00010-003138 กฤษณะ แก้วประภา โรงเรียนกีฬาจังหวัดลำปาง เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Waiting for payment
8 Nov 2021 00010-003138 ธิปนที ออนศรี โรงเรียนกีฬาจังหวัดลำปาง เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Waiting for payment
8 Nov 2021 00010-003141 ชัยณรงค์ฤทธิ์ คำก๋อง Gemburi เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
8 Nov 2021 00010-003140 ปัณณวิชญ์ เพ็ชรสังหาร Downhill : Men Junior (Age 17-18)
เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
8 Nov 2021 00010-003141 นพคุณ เมืองเดช Gemburi เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
8 Nov 2021 00010-003138 ศิริประภา ดู่ขึ่ง โรงเรียนกีฬาจังหวัดลำปาง Road race : Women Junior
Waiting for payment
8 Nov 2021 00010-003138 วิชญะ เรื่องหล้า โรงเรียนกีฬาจังหวัดลำปาง Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Waiting for payment
8 Nov 2021 00010-003138 กิตติภูมิ บุญสินธุ์ชัย โรงเรียนกีฬาจังหวัดลำปาง/สำนักงานตำรวจอแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Waiting for payment
8 Nov 2021 00010-003138 บรรณกร ไทยลา โรงเรียนกีฬาจังหวัดลำปาง Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Waiting for payment
8 Nov 2021 00010-003138 สรัล แสงปวง โรงเรียนกีฬาจังหวัดลำปาง/ราชนาวี Road race : Men Junior
Waiting for payment
8 Nov 2021 00010-003138 จิรครินทร์ ทิพย์พรม โรงเรียนกีฬาจังหวัดลำปาง/ราชนาวี Road race : Men Junior
Waiting for payment
8 Nov 2021 00010-003138 วันชนะ ธรรมปัญญา โรงเรียนกีฬาจังหวัดลำปาง/ราชนาวี Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Waiting for payment
8 Nov 2021 00010-003138 ธนพนธ์ วงศ์หล้า โรงเรียนกีฬาจังหวัดลำปาง/สำนักงานตำรวจอแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Waiting for payment
8 Nov 2021 00010-003137 สาทิศ เดโช ชมรมจักรยานพัทลุง เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
8 Nov 2021 00010-003135 บุริศร์ เดโช ชมรมจักรยานพัทลุง Cross-Country : Class C : [T] Men Junior (under 10 years old)
Pending
8 Nov 2021 00010-003136 ณพล จำรูญวงษ์ ไนโตรเจน​เหลว​ไชยา​ sport​for​life​ Downhill : Free Ride
Confirmed
8 Nov 2021 00010-003117 บุญเทียน กิ่งแก้ว เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
8 Nov 2021 00010-003117 สุทิน เลิศวัลลภ Downhill : Men (Age 40 up)
Confirmed
8 Nov 2021 00010-003133 สุกัญญา คำคง แปดริ้ว เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
8 Nov 2021 00010-003071 พลพิพัฒน์ สุดเสน่หา Love Bike สายซิ่ง Cross-Country : Class B : [B] Men (Age 17-18)
Confirmed
8 Nov 2021 00010-003132 ชาญวิทย์ ธรรมนาม Lovebike สายซิ่ง Cross-Country : Class B : [C] Men (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
8 Nov 2021 00010-003131 นวพล บััวเผื่อน Road race : Men Junior
Confirmed
8 Nov 2021 00010-003129 สุริยา แสงบุญ กองทัพภาคที่ 4 pumbikeloburi Timetrial : Men Master (Age 40)
Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Cross-Country : Class A : [D] Men (Age 40-49)
Waiting for payment
8 Nov 2021 00010-003129 ณัฐวุฒิ อยู่พันธ์ Pumbike lopburi sclsport thailand Road race : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
8 Nov 2021 00010-003123 อดุลย์ สมศิล A2BIKE YAI CHAIYAPHUM Cavaly Center เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
8 Nov 2021 00010-003129 ณัฐพล จำชาติ Pumbike specialized lopburi Hopinn กองทัพบก Road race : Men Elite
Cross-Country : Class A : [A] Men Elite
Waiting for payment
8 Nov 2021 00010-003126 ธีรภัทร์ นาคจันทร์ ราชนาวี เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
8 Nov 2021 00010-003111 ยุทธนา แดงดี ราชนาวี เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
8 Nov 2021 00010-003124 กฤษฏา พันไผ่ MHP cycling club Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Confirmed
8 Nov 2021 00010-003125 ณัฐวุฒิ ชวนปัญโญ Woodlandcycling Timetrial : Men Master (Age 30)
Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Confirmed
8 Nov 2021 00010-003124 นิพันธ์ จันทร์ศรี MHP cycling club Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Confirmed
8 Nov 2021 00010-002968 สกล มานะธรรมไพบูลย์ Timetrial : Men Master (Age 40)
Confirmed
8 Nov 2021 00010-003067 ประสานกิจ ชัยบริพันธ์ พราวพรรณ เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
8 Nov 2021 00010-003118 วิเชียรศักดิ์ มรรคธนัท GEEBIKE SURIN เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
8 Nov 2021 00010-003116 เจียรไน บุญชีพ ENDLESSWATT Timetrial : Men Master (Age 40)
Confirmed
8 Nov 2021 00010-003115 อับรอส ดุลยาภรณ์ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์สุราษฎร์ธานี ชมรมจักรยานจังหวัดสงขลา Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Waiting for payment
8 Nov 2021 00010-003113 ดรัณ ปัญญาวัน Singha Samui MTB Racing Team Cross-Country : Class B : [D] Men (Age 13-14)
Eliminator : Men (under 14 years old)
Confirmed
8 Nov 2021 00010-003113 วายุ บุญสิทธิ์ Samui MTB Racing Team Cross-Country : Class B : [C] Men (Age 15-16)
Eliminator : Men (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
8 Nov 2021 00010-003114 Maxim Sorokin Samui MTB เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
8 Nov 2021 00010-003091 Evgenia Pavelyeva Samui MTB เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
8 Nov 2021 00010-003112 ศุภชัย พันธุ์พุทธพงษ์ สมาคมกีฬาจังหวัดขอนแก่น Road race : Men Junior
Cross-Country : Class B : [B] Men (Age 17-18)
Confirmed
8 Nov 2021 00010-003110 พงศธร วรเนตร ราชนาวี Core/ Chaoyang Road race : Men Elite
Cross-Country : Class A : [A] Men Elite
Waiting for payment
8 Nov 2021 00010-003109 ศุภชัย นนท์ศรีราช สิงห์ไบค์เน็ต Downhill : Men (Age 30-39)
Confirmed
8 Nov 2021 00010-002901 ศุภวิชญ์ สมศิล A2BIKE YAI CHAIYAPHUM Cavaly Center Cross-Country : Class A : [A] Men Elite
Confirmed
8 Nov 2021 00010-003107 เบญจวรรณ สุริวงษ์ ENK KKU เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
8 Nov 2021 00010-003107 สุรเชษฐ์ สิงห์จุ้ย EN KKU Cross-Country : Class A : [D] Men (Age 40-49)
Confirmed
8 Nov 2021 00010-003101 Sean Campbell MIB Timetrial : Men Master (Age 30)
Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Confirmed
8 Nov 2021 00010-003104 กิตติศักดิ์ โกสิต สมาคมกีฬาจังหวัดระยอง Road race : Men Junior
Confirmed
8 Nov 2021 00010-003101 อาริยา ชาญพิพัฒน์กุล Kitchen Queens Timetrial : Women Elite
Road race : Women Elite
Confirmed
8 Nov 2021 00010-003102 วิเชียร สัมพันธวงศ์ เส็งสั่งแซง ทีมกองทัพบก Cross-Country : Class B : [K] Men (Age 50 up)
Confirmed
8 Nov 2021 00010-003099 นนทกร อินทโคกสูง กองทัพบก Slideaway Marin Bike Downhill : Hard Tail
Confirmed
8 Nov 2021 00010-003099 ธนกฤต พลอยเลี้ยง 1LAP2WIN Downhill : Young men (aged 12-14)
Confirmed
8 Nov 2021 00010-003097 ภีคาระ คำภีระ ฟิชเช่อร์เเมนเฟรนด์ วัดดงน้อย ชมรมจักรยานสมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดอุตรดิตถ์ Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Waiting for payment
8 Nov 2021 00010-003098 ภควัต อินทร์กูล SINGHA Bikenet Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Cross-Country : Class B : [C] Men (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
8 Nov 2021 00010-003096 ภัคพล อินทร์กูล Bikenet Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Confirmed
8 Nov 2021 00010-003093 นิธินันท์ หลวงเมือง Lomocycle Chonburi / สโสมสรจักรยานบางพระ Cross-Country : Class B : [C] Men (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
8 Nov 2021 00010-003094 รฐนนท์ เพ็ชรสันทัด Bikenet Cross-Country : Class B : [D] Men (Age 13-14)
Confirmed
8 Nov 2021 00010-003093 สมโภชน์ ศุภวงศ์วรรธนะ Lomocycle Chonburi / สโสมสรจักรยานบางพระ เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
8 Nov 2021 00010-003093 ประทุมมาศ จับโจร Lomocycle Chonburi / สโสมสรจักรยานบางพระ เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
8 Nov 2021 00010-003093 พีระยศ เถรว่อง Lomocycle Chonburi / สโสมสรจักรยานบางพระ เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
8 Nov 2021 00010-002896 พงษ์สิน พลกล้า ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์วัดดงน้อย โรงเรียนเทพศิรินทร์พุเเคสระบุรี Road race : Men Junior
Cross-Country : Class A : [B] Men Junior
Waiting for payment
8 Nov 2021 00010-003093 พุฒ แอนเดรียส ศุภวงศ์วรรธณะ Lomocycle Chonburi / สโสมสรจักรยานบางพระ Cross-Country : Class B : [D] Men (Age 13-14)
Eliminator : Men (under 14 years old)
Confirmed
8 Nov 2021 00010-003093 รักคุณ เถรว่อง Lomocycle Chonburi / สโสมสรจักรยานบางพระ Cross-Country : Class B : [C] Men (Age 15-16)
Eliminator : Men (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
8 Nov 2021 00010-003093 แทนคุณ เถรว่อง Lomocycle Chonburi / สโสมสรจักรยานบางพระ Cross-Country : Class B : [B] Men (Age 17-18)
Confirmed
8 Nov 2021 00010-003092 เรณู เลขวัต Bike Zone เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Waiting for payment
8 Nov 2021 00010-003092 จตุภูมิ เลขวัต Bike Zone Timetrial : Men Master (Age 40)
Road race : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
8 Nov 2021 00010-003090 อภิวัฒน์ อัปมระกัง Maenam Bike Samui Cross-Country : Class A : [B] Men Junior
Confirmed
8 Nov 2021 00010-003089 ธีรศักดิ์ แก้ววิเศษ ฟิชเช่อร์เเมนเฟรนด์ วัดดงน้อย ชมรมจักรยานสมาคมกีฬาจังหวัดอุตรดิตถ์ Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Waiting for payment
8 Nov 2021 00010-002863 Timofey Sorokin Samui MTB Cross-Country : Class C : [T] Men Junior (under 10 years old)
Confirmed
8 Nov 2021 00010-003086 พันธุ์​ธ​ั​ช​ อภิชิต​วงศ์​นุ​ชิต​ มิตซูจันทบุรี​ Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Confirmed
8 Nov 2021 00010-003085 กีรติ เศรษฐโสภณ - Road race : Men Junior
Cross-Country : Class B : [B] Men (Age 17-18)
Confirmed
7 Nov 2021 00010-003082 ยลธนันท์ พลกล้า ฟิตเชอร์แมนเฟรนวัดดงน้อย Road race : Women Elite
Cross-Country : Class A : [H] Women Elite
Pending
7 Nov 2021 00010-003083 ณัฐวัฒน์ ศุภชีวะกุล ทีมจักรยานสโมสรทหารอากาศ Road race : Men Elite
Cross-Country : Class A : [A] Men Elite
Waiting for payment
7 Nov 2021 00010-003081 อภิสิ เจริญกิจ Road race : Men Elite
Cross-Country : Class A : [A] Men Elite
Waiting for payment
7 Nov 2021 00010-003079 พีระพล ชาวเชียงขวาง ทีมจักรยานสโมสรทหารอากาศ Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
7 Nov 2021 00010-003078 มณฑล ปรางกุล ทีมจักรยานสโมสรทหารอากาศ Road race : Men Master (Age 50)
Waiting for payment
7 Nov 2021 00010-003068 จักรกฤษณ์ นุริตะมนต์ A-Bike นครศรีธรรมราช เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
7 Nov 2021 00010-003077 ภูริช รอดวิลัย ทีมจักรยานสโมสรทหารอากาศ Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
7 Nov 2021 00010-003076 สุรนาท คงสุข ทีมจักรยานสโมสรทหารอากาศ Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
7 Nov 2021 00010-003075 ตุลธร โสสลาม ทีมจักรยานสโมสรทหารอากาศ Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
7 Nov 2021 00010-003074 วิศวกร แก้วทอง ทีมจักรยานสโมสรทหารอากาศ Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
7 Nov 2021 00010-002978 นพชัย กล้าหาญ ทีมจักรยานสโมสรทหารอากาศ Road race : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
7 Nov 2021 00010-003072 กฤษฎาภรณ์ สุวรรณทรัพย์ศิริ กรีน ไทเกอร์ บาย ไฮล์ อินเตอร์เทรด เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
7 Nov 2021 00010-003072 วิษณุพงษ์ สุวรรณทรัพย์ศิริ กรีน ไทเกอร์ บาย ไฮล์ อินเตอร์เทรด Road race : Youth Men
Cross-Country : Class B : [C] Men (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
7 Nov 2021 00010-002936 นฤมิต ฤทธิกุล - Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Confirmed
7 Nov 2021 00010-003068 วีระภาพ โอสถทิพย์บำรุง A-bike นครศรีธรรมราช Cross-Country : Class B : [C] Men (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
7 Nov 2021 00010-003072 วัชรพงษ์ สุวรรณทรัพย์ศิริ กรีน ไทเกอร์ บาย ไฮล์ อินเตอร์เทรด Cross-Country : Class C : [U] Men (Age 11-12)
Confirmed
7 Nov 2021 00010-003068 สันติภาพ โอสถทิพย์บำรุง A-bike นครศรีธรรมราช Cross-Country : Class B : [E] Men (Age 30-39)
Confirmed
7 Nov 2021 00010-003068 นงนุช เมฆจันทร์ A-bike นครศรีธรรมราช Cross-Country : Class B : [S] Women (Age 35 up)
Confirmed
7 Nov 2021 00010-003068 รัฐกร นิลกำจร A-bike นครศรีธรรมราช Cross-Country : Class A : [E] Men (Age 50 up)
Confirmed
7 Nov 2021 00010-003068 กมลรดา ขาวปลอด A-bike Design Timetrial : Women Elite
Road race : Women Elite
Confirmed
7 Nov 2021 00010-003020 ยศพัตน์ บำรุงนา ARANTEAM CASS FRESH Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
7 Nov 2021 00010-003068 พงศธร ขุนทองแก้ว A-bike นครศรีธรรมราช Cross-Country : Class C : [U] Men (Age 11-12)
Confirmed
7 Nov 2021 00010-003020 บดินทร์ งามพักตร์ ARANTEAM CASS FRESH Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Confirmed
7 Nov 2021 00010-003020 กษิดิ์เดช จุลฬา ARANTEAM CASS FRESH Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
7 Nov 2021 00010-003020 ธฤต รอดวิลัย ARANTEAM CASS FRESH Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
7 Nov 2021 00010-003020 เอกชัย รอดวิลัย ARANTEAM CASS FRESH เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
7 Nov 2021 00010-003069 Alex Destribois Komkom Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
7 Nov 2021 00010-003027 อธิพงษ์ สุวรรณสิงห์ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์วัดดงน้อย Cross-Country : Class A : [A] Men Elite
Eliminator : Men (Age 17 up)
Pending
7 Nov 2021 00010-003027 ธนกฤต หะหมาน Amornbike ชมรมจักรยานนครศรีธรรมราช Cross-Country : Class A : [B] Men Junior
Pending
7 Nov 2021 00010-003027 อมรศักดิ์ เพ็ชรประพันธ์ Amornbike ชมรมจักรยานนครศรีธรรมราช เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Pending
7 Nov 2021 00010-003027 กฤชกร หะหมาน Amornbike ชมรมจักรยานนครศรีธรรมราช เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Pending
7 Nov 2021 00010-003027 กีรติ เชียงสวน Amornbike ชมรมจักรยานนครศรีธรรมราช Cross-Country : Class B : [K] Men (Age 50 up)
Pending
7 Nov 2021 00010-003027 ธนลภย์ หะหมาน Amornbike ชมรมจักรยานนครศรีธรรมราช Cross-Country : Class B : [C] Men (Age 15-16)
Eliminator : Men (Age 15-16)
Pending
7 Nov 2021 00010-003027 ปิ่นภัค เชียงสวน AMC Amornbike ชมรมจักรยานนครศรีธรรมราช Cross-Country : Class C : [Y] Women (Age 13-14)
Eliminator : Women (under 16 years old)
Pending
7 Nov 2021 00010-003027 ธนภรณ์ หะหมาน Amornbike ชมรมจักรยานนครศรีธรรมราช Cross-Country : Class B : [P] Women (Age 17-18)
Eliminator : Women (under 16 years old)
Pending
7 Nov 2021 00010-003027 จริญญา สืบจากถิ่น Samui mtb Bangkok airways and walailak university Cross-Country : Class A : [H] Women Elite
Eliminator : Women (Age 17 up)
Pending
7 Nov 2021 00010-003027 พูนศิริ ศิริมงคล สำนักงานปลัดกระทรวงกลาโหม Cross-Country : Class A : [A] Men Elite
Eliminator : Men (Age 17 up)
Pending
7 Nov 2021 00010-003065 Kulacha Chairin BG Cycling Team Timetrial : Women Elite
Road race : Women Elite
Confirmed
7 Nov 2021 00010-003064 สุรชัยสุรชัย หาจัตุรัส Krich ปั้มลุงเท่งชะอำ Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
7 Nov 2021 00010-003062 นิธิวัชร์ ทิพยทัศน์ เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
7 Nov 2021 00010-003063 กิตติภูมิ สอนกล้า Prime 19 Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Confirmed
7 Nov 2021 00010-003061 ราเชษฐ สุขสงวน GEEBIKE SURIN Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Confirmed
7 Nov 2021 00010-003060 ภูดิส ขันเปี้ย จักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติโกกิ เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Waiting for payment
7 Nov 2021 00010-003060 สงวน ผมดกดำ จักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติโกกิ เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Waiting for payment
7 Nov 2021 00010-003060 วรรณี เนตรแสงสี จักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Waiting for payment
7 Nov 2021 00010-003060 วรพจ ปริญญานันทการ จักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Waiting for payment
7 Nov 2021 00010-003060 จักรพงษ์ เจริญสุข จักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Waiting for payment
7 Nov 2021 00010-003060 ภูมิ วงศ์ชมพิศ Aeroup Timetrial : Men Master (Age 30)
เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Waiting for payment
7 Nov 2021 00010-003060 สุกฤตา คำส่ง ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติโกกิ Cross-Country : Class B : [P] Women (Age 17-18)
Waiting for payment
7 Nov 2021 00010-003060 สมพงษ์ สุวรรณ ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Cross-Country : Class B : [K] Men (Age 50 up)
Waiting for payment
7 Nov 2021 00010-003058 ภูมิ สุนทรพงษ์ ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ สมาคมกีฬาเเห่งจังหวัดเพชรบูรณ์ Cross-Country : Class B : [B] Men (Age 17-18)
Waiting for payment
7 Nov 2021 00010-003051 สันติกร สมนึก Geebik Surin Timetrial : Men Master (Age 40)
Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Confirmed
7 Nov 2021 00010-003059 ีศิริรักษ์ ศิริผล Woodland Cycling เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
7 Nov 2021 00010-003058 กิตติโชติ เทียมเพชร ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจเเห่งชาติโกกิ Cross-Country : Class B : [C] Men (Age 15-16)
Waiting for payment
7 Nov 2021 00010-003058 พีรพล เจริญสุข ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจเเห่งชาติโกกิ Cross-Country : Class C : [U] Men (Age 11-12)
Waiting for payment
7 Nov 2021 00010-003058 บุสริน การะมีแน ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติโกกิ Cross-Country : Class A : [J] Women Junior
Eliminator : Women (Age 17 up)
Waiting for payment
7 Nov 2021 00010-003059 เอกภักดิ์ นิราพาธพงศ์พร Woodland Cycling Timetrial : Men Master (Age 40)
Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Confirmed
7 Nov 2021 00010-003057 จิรชาติ มังคละคีรี ชมรมจักรยานนครพนม เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
7 Nov 2021 00010-003058 วิมล พานทวีป ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจชาติโกกิ Cross-Country : Class A : [E] Men (Age 50 up)
เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Waiting for payment
7 Nov 2021 00010-003058 ธงชัย เบียดนอก ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติโกกิ Cross-Country : Class A : [E] Men (Age 50 up)
Waiting for payment
7 Nov 2021 00010-003055 ธเนศพล กุลเสวต Krichปั้มน้ำมันลุงเท่ง Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Confirmed
7 Nov 2021 00010-003050 ชฎาภรวดี พิทักษ์ตระกูล Samui Downhill เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
7 Nov 2021 00010-002950 วันเฉลิม บัวคำ Krickปั้มน้ำมันลุงเท่งชะอำ Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Confirmed
7 Nov 2021 00010-003040 ธีรวัฒน์ ศรียะลา Bike net Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Confirmed
7 Nov 2021 00010-003054 กมลฐชา อินทร์ทอง ฟิชเชอร์แมนสุราษฎร์ธานี-ยะลา Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Cross-Country : Class B : [C] Men (Age 15-16)
Waiting for payment
7 Nov 2021 00010-003053 พราวพรรณ ธารสิทธิ์พงษ์ Timetrial : Women Elite
Pending
7 Nov 2021 00010-003052 พงศ์พล ทองศรี ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์สุราษฎร์ธานี โางเรียนกีฬาสุพรรณบุรี Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Waiting for payment
7 Nov 2021 00010-002926 กฤตภาส มรรคธนัท GEEBIKE SURIN Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
7 Nov 2021 00010-003048 ดวงรัตน์ สืบจากถิ่น Samui MTB Bangkok Airways เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
7 Nov 2021 00010-003048 มานพ สืบจากถิ่น Samui Mtb Bangkok Airways เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
7 Nov 2021 00010-003049 อัทยาพร อนุวงษ์สังข์ เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
7 Nov 2021 00010-003047 ปฐมพร ปฐมทศพร ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติโกกิ Cross-Country : Class A : [A] Men Elite
Eliminator : Men (Age 17 up)
Waiting for payment
7 Nov 2021 00010-003046 วรุตม์ แปะกระโทก ทีม LH - Lienghua Rice Ayudhaya - กองทัพภาคที่ 2 Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
7 Nov 2021 00010-003046 อัทสรณ์ พันธ์สอาด LH -Lienghuag Rice Ayutthaya กองทัพภาคที่ 2 Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
7 Nov 2021 00010-003047 ภาคย์ สุนทรพงษ์ ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติโกกิสมาคมกีฬาจังหวัดเพชรบูรณ์ Cross-Country : Class A : [B] Men Junior
Waiting for payment
7 Nov 2021 00010-003046 สราวุฒิ สิริรณชัย KAZE FACTORY-กองทัพบก Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
7 Nov 2021 00010-003047 ทรัพย์ไพรวัลย์ พิมพ์แสง ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Waiting for payment
7 Nov 2021 00010-003047 เชาวลิต คุณคุ้มภัย ทีมจักนสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Waiting for payment
6 Nov 2021 00010-003042 นนทศักดิ์ รักษาศรี Fishermanfriends Chiangmai Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Waiting for payment
6 Nov 2021 00010-003041 นนทวัฒน์ ปาลวัฒน์ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์สุราษฎร์ธานี-สงขลา Timetrial : Men Master (Age 30)
Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Waiting for payment
6 Nov 2021 00010-002972 Pantip Tanaka Timetrial : Women Elite
Confirmed
6 Nov 2021 00010-003038 ณัฐดนัย กรกิตติกุลภักดี Herobike Road race : Men Junior
Confirmed
6 Nov 2021 00010-003039 นนทศักดิ์ อรรถธรรม ราชนาวี Road race : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
6 Nov 2021 00010-003031 ปาริวัฒน์ ตั๋นเหล็ก ราชนาวี kaze factory Cross-Country : Class A : [A] Men Elite
Waiting for payment
6 Nov 2021 00010-003037 อดุลวิทย์ โพธิ์แสงดา ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Waiting for payment
6 Nov 2021 00010-003037 วิเชียร ทองใจบุญ ทีมจักรสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Waiting for payment
6 Nov 2021 00010-003037 พงษ์พิริยะ สายกระสุนต์ ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Waiting for payment
6 Nov 2021 00010-003037 อุทัยวุฒิ ติธิ ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Waiting for payment
6 Nov 2021 00010-003037 สมพงษ์ โนใหม่ ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Waiting for payment
6 Nov 2021 00010-003037 อิทพงศ์ ฉายกุลกุลสิทธิ์ ทีมจักสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Waiting for payment
6 Nov 2021 00010-003037 ไพโรจน์ สุขรวยธนโชติ ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Waiting for payment
6 Nov 2021 00010-003037 รุ่งโรจน์ สวัสดิ์เลี่ยมสาร ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Road race : Men Master (Age 50)
Waiting for payment
6 Nov 2021 00010-003037 ศิวัฒ จงจรูญรังสรรค์ ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Timetrial : Men Master (Age 50)
Road race : Men Master (Age 50)
Waiting for payment
6 Nov 2021 00010-003037 วรวุฒิ วังวล ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Road race : Men Master (Age 50)
เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Waiting for payment
6 Nov 2021 00010-003037 วุฒิพงษ์ นิติวณิชชา ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติโกกิ Road race : Men Master (Age 50)
Cross-Country : Class B : [K] Men (Age 50 up)
เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Waiting for payment
6 Nov 2021 00010-002985 สหรัฐ ธุแดง pump track sakeao Cross-Country : Class C : [U] Men (Age 11-12)
Pending
6 Nov 2021 00010-003037 ชนันชัย จันทร์มล ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Road race : Youth Men
Waiting for payment
6 Nov 2021 00010-003036 พรพักตร์ ประโพธิ์ทัง เชียงคานมทบ.28 Cross-Country : Class B : [P] Women (Age 17-18)
Confirmed
6 Nov 2021 00010-003036 ศิลา หอมเทียนทอง เชียงคานมทบ.28 Cross-Country : Class B : [B] Men (Age 17-18)
Confirmed
6 Nov 2021 00010-003036 สมมาตร เร้าใจ เชียงคาน มทบ.28 Cross-Country : Class A : [E] Men (Age 50 up)
Confirmed
6 Nov 2021 00010-003035 พงศ์พล อมรปิยะกฤษฐ์ ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Waiting for payment
6 Nov 2021 00010-003035 ณัฏฐกรณ์ แก้วมุกดา ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Road race : Youth Men
Waiting for payment
6 Nov 2021 00010-003035 ธนายุต พาหวล ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Waiting for payment
6 Nov 2021 00010-003035 ทรัพย์ประเสริฐ พิมพ์แสง ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Road race : Men Junior
Cross-Country : Class A : [B] Men Junior
Waiting for payment
6 Nov 2021 00010-003035 ดนัย เจริญช่าง ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Waiting for payment
6 Nov 2021 00010-003035 จิดาภา แก้วมุกดา ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Road race : Women Elite
Waiting for payment
6 Nov 2021 00010-003035 เยาวเรศ จิตรมาตย์ ทีมจักสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Road race : Women Elite
Waiting for payment
6 Nov 2021 00010-003035 สาธินีย์ จันทร์ธิมา ทีมจัสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Road race : Women Elite
Waiting for payment
6 Nov 2021 00010-003032 สุธิมา โสภา ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Road race : Women Elite
เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Waiting for payment
6 Nov 2021 00010-003032 พรรณรายณ์ ราษี ทีมจสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Road race : Women Elite
เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Waiting for payment
6 Nov 2021 00010-003032 รุ่งโรจน์ สมิทธิวิโรจน์ ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติโกกิ Timetrial : Men Master (Age 40)
Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Waiting for payment
6 Nov 2021 00010-003032 บุณลักษณ์ษา ชุ่มเกษร ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Road race : Women Junior
Cross-Country : Class A : [J] Women Junior
Waiting for payment
6 Nov 2021 00010-003032 ปฑิตตา ปฐมทศพร ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติโกกิ Timetrial : Women Junior (14-18 years old)
Road race : Women Junior
Cross-Country : Class B : [J] Women (Age 15-16)
Waiting for payment
6 Nov 2021 00010-003032 วิทวัส วารี ทีมจสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
6 Nov 2021 00010-003032 เกริกเกียรติ บุญสอาด ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
6 Nov 2021 00010-003032 พีรพงศ์ ลาดเงิน ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
6 Nov 2021 00010-003026 รุ่ง อาษา สำราญวู๊ดชิพ ร.ร มารีวิทยากบินทร์บุรี ปราจีนบุรี เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
6 Nov 2021 00010-003026 ประภวิษณ์ เตชะธรรมพงศ์ สำราญวู๊ดชิพ อบจ ปราจีนบุรึ ร.ร มารีวิทยากบินทร์บุรี ปราจีนบุรี Downhill : Young men (aged 12-14)
Confirmed
6 Nov 2021 00010-003026 ชิติพัทธ์ อาษา สำราญวู๊ดชิพ อบจ ปราจีนบุรีโรงเรียนปราจีณราฎรอำรุง ปราจีนบุรี Downhill : Young men (aged 12-14)
Confirmed
6 Nov 2021 00010-003026 พัทธ์ธีรา อาษา สำราญวู๊ดชิพ ร.ร มารีวิทยากบินทร์บุรี Downhill : Young men (aged 12-14)
Confirmed
6 Nov 2021 00010-003027 วรินทร เพ็ชรประพันธ์ Amornbike ชมรมจักรยานนครศรีธรรมราช Cross-Country : Class A : [H] Women Elite
Eliminator : Women (Age 17 up)
Pending
6 Nov 2021 00010-003028 กันตภณ คุณคุ้มภัย ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
6 Nov 2021 00010-003028 พุฒิพงศ์ เฉลิมศรีเมือง ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
6 Nov 2021 00010-003028 เกื้อกูล ไชยวงศ์ ทีมจักสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Road race : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
6 Nov 2021 00010-003028 ธนชาติ ยะตั๋น ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
6 Nov 2021 00010-003028 ศักดิ์ชัย พอดีงาม ทีมจักสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Road race : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
6 Nov 2021 00010-003028 อุกกฤษฏ์ โนใหม่ ทีมจัสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Road race : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
6 Nov 2021 00010-003029 ธิดา ปัญญาวัน Singhasamui downhill Downhill : Women Elite
Eliminator : Women (Age 17 up)
เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
6 Nov 2021 00010-003028 นวุติ ลี้พงษ์อยู่ ทีมจักสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Road race : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
6 Nov 2021 00010-003023 ยุทธนา มะโน ทีมจัสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
6 Nov 2021 00010-003025 พลอยอันดา สร่างไธสง ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์ วัดดงน้อย Timetrial : Women Junior (14-18 years old)
Road race : Women Junior
Waiting for payment
6 Nov 2021 00010-003024 ปริชาติ พลเยี่ยม ฟิชเช่อร์เเมนเฟรนด์ วัดดงน้อย Timetrial : Women Junior (14-18 years old)
Road race : Women Junior
Cross-Country : Class C : [Y] Women (Age 13-14)
Waiting for payment
6 Nov 2021 00010-003022 พันธวัฒน์ ว่องไว ทีมจักรยานราชนาวี เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
6 Nov 2021 00010-003021 ธนัช ละอองปลิว สิงห์ไบค์เน็ต Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Confirmed
6 Nov 2021 00010-003019 สมรัก หมอประกอบ ราชนาวี & Aran team cass fresh & chaoyang Road race : Men Elite
Cross-Country : Class A : [A] Men Elite
Waiting for payment
5 Nov 2021 00010-003016 มฤคินทร์ ธนะสูตร ชมรมจักรยานมุกดาหาร 25+ Cross-Country : Class A : [C] Men (Age 30-39)
Eliminator : Men (Age 17 up)
Pending
5 Nov 2021 00010-003014 เจริญวิทย์ แซ่ย่อง ชมรมจักรยานมุกดาหาร 25+ Road race : Youth Men
Cross-Country : Class B : [C] Men (Age 15-16)
Pending
5 Nov 2021 00010-002948 กฤตพัฒน์ ยุทธิวัฒน์ โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานครB Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
5 Nov 2021 00010-003013 สุทนต์ คำคง แปดริ้ว Cross-Country : Class A : [E] Men (Age 50 up)
Confirmed
5 Nov 2021 00010-003012 Adisak Tailangkha ราชนาวี spw Cross-Country : Class A : [A] Men Elite
Waiting for payment
5 Nov 2021 00010-003011 สิปปกร บุญเล็ก Prime 19 สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดพะเยา เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
5 Nov 2021 00010-003011 ฐนิตา บุญรอดรัมย์ Prime 19 สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดพะเยา เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
5 Nov 2021 00010-003011 พิทักษ์ ยวงข้าว เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
5 Nov 2021 00010-003008 มหิธร บรรดาพิมพ์ Cross-Country : Class B : [D] Men (Age 13-14)
Eliminator : Men (under 14 years old)
Confirmed
5 Nov 2021 00010-003007 รุ่งนภา กุศล Kitchen Queen Timetrial : Women Elite
Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Confirmed
5 Nov 2021 00010-003005 Peter Pouly MIB Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
5 Nov 2021 00010-003005 Sea keong Loh Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
5 Nov 2021 00010-003006 ณัฐยากร บุญเล็ก Prime 19 สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดพะเยา Road race : Women Junior
Waiting for payment
5 Nov 2021 00010-003005 Taratorn Phuthararaks Roojai Cycling Team Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
5 Nov 2021 00010-003006 ปกรณ์เกียรติ ทองหล่อ Prime19 สมาคมกีฬาจักรยาน จ.พะเยา Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Waiting for payment
5 Nov 2021 00010-003005 อำนาจ ยศะวสุวิสุทธิ์ Roojai Cycling Team Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
5 Nov 2021 00010-003006 ธีรเดช แซ่ฟู่ Prime 19 สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดพะเยา Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Waiting for payment
5 Nov 2021 00010-003006 กิตติภพ แซ่ฟู่ Prime 19 สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดพะเยา Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Waiting for payment
5 Nov 2021 00010-003005 Valentin Midey Roojai Cycling Team Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
5 Nov 2021 00010-003005 Fast Konstantin Roojai Cycling Team Timetrial : Men Master (Age 40)
Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
5 Nov 2021 00010-003005 Tanaphon Seanaumnuayphon Roojai Cycling Team Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
5 Nov 2021 00010-003004 ภาสกร แย้มดอกบัว นายอำเภอเสือภูเข่สอยดาว Cross-Country : Class B : [K] Men (Age 50 up)
Confirmed
5 Nov 2021 00010-003005 Chaleamphon Klahan Roojai Cycling Team Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
5 Nov 2021 00010-003003 จิรชาติ ทุกข์สูญ การบินไทย คมคม เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
5 Nov 2021 00010-003001 เจษฎาพร ใจเย็น เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
5 Nov 2021 00010-003002 เปรม แสนสวาท ชมรมจักรยานนครพนม Cross-Country : Class B : [C] Men (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
5 Nov 2021 00010-003001 ศรีไพร เชียงน้อย ชากังราว จ.กำแพงเพชร เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
5 Nov 2021 00010-003001 ธวัชชัย อนุรักษากรกุล ชากังราว จ.กำแพงเพชร เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
5 Nov 2021 00010-003001 วัชรพงศ์ สังคง ชากังราว จ.กำแพงเพชร Road race : Men Junior
Cross-Country : Class B : [D] Men (Age 13-14)
Confirmed
5 Nov 2021 00010-003001 วิริทธิ์นันท์ กลิ่นบัว ชากังราว จ.กำแพงเพชร Road race : Men Junior
Cross-Country : Class B : [D] Men (Age 13-14)
Confirmed
5 Nov 2021 00010-003001 ธีรภัทร์ ดีประสิทธิ์ ชากังราว จ.กำแพงเพชร Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Cross-Country : Class A : [C] Men (Age 30-39)
Confirmed
5 Nov 2021 00010-003000 นายพรชัย โตกระโทก การบินไทย คมคม Road race : Men Master (Age 50)
Confirmed
5 Nov 2021 00010-002995 พิภู เพชรศิริ ชมรมจักรยานนครพนม Road race : Youth Men
Pending
5 Nov 2021 00010-002998 เพชรลดา มั่นคง ฟิชเช่อร์เเมนเฟรนด์ วัดดงน้อย ชมรมจักรยานสมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดอุตรดิตถ์ Timetrial : Women Junior (14-18 years old)
Road race : Women Junior
Cross-Country : Class B : [P] Women (Age 17-18)
Waiting for payment
5 Nov 2021 00010-002875 วรรณา พลอยชาติตระกูล Gemburi เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
5 Nov 2021 00010-002875 อาคม ยมรัตน์ Gemburi Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Confirmed
5 Nov 2021 00010-002997 สุรเกียรติ บุญโสม ชมรมจักรยานมุกดาหาร 25+ Road race : Men Elite
Cross-Country : Class A : [A] Men Elite
Confirmed
5 Nov 2021 00010-002875 ชัยวัฒน์ วุฒิ Gemburi Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Confirmed
5 Nov 2021 00010-002875 ปองเทพ สิทธิ์สัมพันธ์ Gemburi Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Confirmed
5 Nov 2021 00010-002875 ภูริวัฒน์ คำก๋อง Gemburi Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Cross-Country : Class B : [D] Men (Age 13-14)
Confirmed
5 Nov 2021 00010-002875 พชร สิทธิ์สัมพันธ์ Gemburi Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
5 Nov 2021 00010-002875 ศุภโชค แก้วสุยะ Gemburi Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Confirmed
5 Nov 2021 00010-002992 ทนงศักดิ์ หงษ์เจริญศรี Core Cycling Community เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Pending
5 Nov 2021 00010-002875 ติณพัตน์ เมืองเดช Gemburi Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
5 Nov 2021 00010-002875 ธรรมรัตน์ ถวิล Gemburi Timetrial : Men Master (Age 30)
Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Confirmed
5 Nov 2021 00010-002987 พีรวิชญ์ สุโพเคน ชมรมจักรยานนครพนม Road race : Youth Men
Cross-Country : Class B : [C] Men (Age 15-16)
Pending
5 Nov 2021 00010-002992 จินตนา เทพจันตา Core Cycling Community Cross-Country : Class B : [S] Women (Age 35 up)
Pending
5 Nov 2021 00010-002991 ฉันทนา หอมฉิน Core Cycling Community Cross-Country : Class B : [S] Women (Age 35 up)
Confirmed
5 Nov 2021 00010-002990 จันทร์เพ็ง นนทะสิน สำนักงานปลัดกระทรวงกลาโหม Timetrial : Women Elite
Road race : Women Elite
เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
5 Nov 2021 00010-002988 ปุญญกาญจน์ สมชัยธนาวัฒน์ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์พระราม3 เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Waiting for payment
5 Nov 2021 00010-002988 ธนณคร สมชัยธนาวัฒน์ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์พระราม3 เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Waiting for payment
5 Nov 2021 00010-002988 ณครธรรม สมชัยธนาวัฒน์ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์พระราม3 Cross-Country : Class C : [T] Men Junior (under 10 years old)
Eliminator : Men (under 14 years old)
Waiting for payment
5 Nov 2021 00010-002988 ปธากรณ์ สมชัยธนาวัฒน์ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์พระราม3 Downhill : Men Junior (Age 15-16)
Downhill : Hard Tail
Eliminator : Men (Age 15-16)
Waiting for payment
5 Nov 2021 00010-002986 รัฐกูร เมืองแก้ว Samui MTB Road race : Men Junior
Cross-Country : Class B : [B] Men (Age 17-18)
Confirmed
5 Nov 2021 00010-002982 บรรจง นาควงศ์ Samui Downhill เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
5 Nov 2021 00010-002983 พลฉัตร นาคทองคำ Kaze custom factory team ราชนาวี Cross-Country : Class A : [A] Men Elite
Eliminator : Men (Age 17 up)
Waiting for payment
5 Nov 2021 00010-002980 บรรณวิชญ์ นาควงศื Samui Downhill Downhill : Men Junior (Age 17-18)
Downhill : Men Elite
Eliminator : Men (Age 17 up)
Confirmed
5 Nov 2021 00010-002981 สรัลธร จันทร PUMBIKE เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
5 Nov 2021 00010-002981 สุพรรณิการ์ จันทร PUMBIKE Timetrial : Women Junior (14-18 years old)
Road race : Women Junior
Confirmed
5 Nov 2021 00010-002937 สุชล พาทอง SAKAEO BIKE TEAM Cross-Country : Class B : [K] Men (Age 50 up)
Waiting for payment
5 Nov 2021 00010-002978 อริญชัย ป้อมสุวรรณ ทีมจักรยานสโมสรทหารอากาศ Downhill : Men Elite
Eliminator : Men (Age 17 up)
Waiting for payment
5 Nov 2021 00010-002977 วิภาวี ดีคาบาเลส Downhill : Women Elite
Waiting for payment
4 Nov 2021 00010-002974 พิรานันท์ มณีรัตนานนท์ KOM-KOM เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
4 Nov 2021 00010-002973 ณภัสสร ปัญญาวุฒิไกร Timetrial : Women Elite
Road race : Women Elite
Confirmed
4 Nov 2021 00010-002969 นาดา บินมูฮำหมัด การบินไทย KOM KOM Downhill : Women Junior (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
4 Nov 2021 00010-002967 สิงหา นพกิจ Aungkap Team อังกาบทีม Cross-Country : Class B : [F] Men (Age 40-49)
Confirmed
4 Nov 2021 00010-002969 อานนท์ ปานนภา การบินไทย KOM KOM Downhill : Hard Tail
Confirmed
4 Nov 2021 00010-002886 กชกร วิสาระโภชน์ หัวคลองสระบุรี Cross-Country : Class B : [D] Men (Age 13-14)
Confirmed
4 Nov 2021 00010-002903 อภิศักดิ์ มูลสระดู่ Core Cycling​ community Cross-Country : Class B : [K] Men (Age 50 up)
Confirmed
4 Nov 2021 00010-002963 โกวิทย์ ทองใบศรี Downhill : Men (Age 40 up)
Confirmed
4 Nov 2021 00010-002962 ชัยยะสิทธิ์ สุทธิมาลย์ KBM ระยอง Cross-Country : Class B : [C] Men (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
4 Nov 2021 00010-002961 กิตติเชษฐ์ คำเสน ผาไทร็อคไบค์ Cross-Country : Class B : [D] Men (Age 13-14)
Confirmed
4 Nov 2021 00010-002961 สุรพล สุขช่วย Oko chaoyang saraburi Cross-Country : Class A : [E] Men (Age 50 up)
Confirmed
4 Nov 2021 00010-002961 กันตินันท์ ปินตา Oko chaoyang saraburi Cross-Country : Class B : [B] Men (Age 17-18)
Confirmed
4 Nov 2021 00010-002961 ศุภานัน ปินตา Oko chaoyang saraburi Cross-Country : Class C : [Y] Women (Age 13-14)
Confirmed
4 Nov 2021 00010-002960 กาญจนาพันธ์ พัวรักษา สมาคมกีฬาจักรยานสมุทรปราการ เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
4 Nov 2021 00010-002960 สิริกร พัวรักษา สมาคมกีฬาจักรยานสมุทรปราการ Cross-Country : Class C : [U] Men (Age 11-12)
Confirmed
4 Nov 2021 00010-002960 ยูรายุ พัวรักษา สมาคมกีฬาจักรยานสมุทรปราการ โรงเรียนราชวินิตบางแก้ว Downhill : Young men (aged 12-14)
Eliminator : Men (under 14 years old)
Confirmed
4 Nov 2021 00010-002959 สกล ทองอ่อน AMS Cycling Pertner เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
4 Nov 2021 00010-002960 วิโรจน์ พัวรักษา สมาคมกีฬาจักรยานสมุทรปราการ Cross-Country : Class A : [D] Men (Age 40-49)
Confirmed
4 Nov 2021 00010-002959 วรพงษ์ เมืองสุข AMS Cycling Pertner Cross-Country : Class B : [B] Men (Age 17-18)
Confirmed
4 Nov 2021 00010-002957 เดชศรี หันทยุง SUBARU SAKAEO เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
3 Nov 2021 00010-002956 อภิชยา หันทยุง SUBARU SAKAEO Timetrial : Women Junior (14-18 years old)
Road race : Women Junior
Confirmed
3 Nov 2021 00010-002952 จำเริญ คนชาน สิงห์บุรี Trinx chaoyang OKO เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
3 Nov 2021 00010-002953 ณัฐพงศ์ ดิษฐจำนงค์ ราชนาวี Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Waiting for payment
3 Nov 2021 00010-002952 ปุญญพัฒน์ ครุนาสูง สิงห์บุรี Trinx chaoyang OKO Cross-Country : Class C : [Z] Women (under 12 years old)
Confirmed
3 Nov 2021 00010-002952 ธรรมนันท์ กรียาอาภรณ์ สิงห์บุรี Trinx chaoyang OKO Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
3 Nov 2021 00010-002952 อรวรรณ หมื่นทุม สิงห์บุรี Trinx chaoyang OKO Cross-Country : Class A : [J] Women Junior
Eliminator : Women (Age 17 up)
Confirmed
3 Nov 2021 00010-002952 ศิรภัสสร นาคชัย สิงห์บุรี Trinx chaoyang OKO Cross-Country : Class B : [P] Women (Age 17-18)
Confirmed
3 Nov 2021 00010-002952 บวรลักษณ์ อินเปล่ง สิงห์บุรี Trinx chaoyang OKO Cross-Country : Class B : [P] Women (Age 17-18)
Confirmed
3 Nov 2021 00010-002952 ธีรรัตน์ พิทยานุรักษ์ สิงห์บุรี Trinx chaoyang OKO Cross-Country : Class A : [J] Women Junior
Eliminator : Women (Age 17 up)
Confirmed
3 Nov 2021 00010-002952 มงคล ฟากวิลัย สิงห์บุรี Trinx chaoyang OKO Cross-Country : Class A : [B] Men Junior
Eliminator : Men (Age 17 up)
Confirmed
3 Nov 2021 00010-002861 นลพรรณ บุญเล็ก SKYRIDER Road race : Women Elite
Waiting for payment
3 Nov 2021 00010-002861 สิทธิรัตน์ มั่งน้อย Prime19สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดพะเยา Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Waiting for payment
3 Nov 2021 00010-002861 ก้องภพ ทิมาไชย Prime 19 สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดพะเยา Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
3 Nov 2021 00010-002949 ฐกร นาคสัมฤทธิ์ ทีมจักรยานสโมสรทหารอากาศ เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
3 Nov 2021 00010-002861 ชินดนัย ทองรส Prime 19 สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดพะเยา Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Waiting for payment
3 Nov 2021 00010-002946 จิตติพงศ์ ตรงคำนึง Woodland เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
3 Nov 2021 00010-002947 ธนกฤต พวงทอง ราชนาวี-เส็งสั่งแซง Road race : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
3 Nov 2021 00010-002933 ไอลลวิล จันทฉายา ชมรมจักรยานจังหวัดลำพูน Cross-Country : Class C : [U] Men (Age 11-12)
Confirmed
3 Nov 2021 00010-002945 ศักดา โค้วนิเส็ง trinx oko กทม. Cross-Country : Class B : [F] Men (Age 40-49)
Confirmed
3 Nov 2021 00010-002943 พรรุ่ง ธเนศานนท์ Bunny SPR เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
3 Nov 2021 00010-002929 ธนลภย์ ธเนศานนท์ Bunny SPR Downhill : Men (Age 40 up)
Confirmed
3 Nov 2021 00010-002868 อนวัช เเซ่ลิ่ม Beachboyphuket Road race : Men Elite
Cross-Country : Class B : [A] Men (Age 19 up)
Waiting for payment
3 Nov 2021 00010-002868 ปัณฑิตา ชิตมาตย์ Beachboyphuket Road race : Women Junior
Cross-Country : Class B : [J] Women (Age 15-16)
Waiting for payment
3 Nov 2021 00010-002941 Amnart Ngiampaisan ขนอม Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Cross-Country : Class B : [F] Men (Age 40-49)
Confirmed
3 Nov 2021 00010-002868 ประเสริฐ ชิตมาตย์ Beachboyphuket Road race : Men Master (Age 50)
Cross-Country : Class A : [E] Men (Age 50 up)
Waiting for payment
3 Nov 2021 00010-002939 ไชยณรงค์ หอมประไพ pump track sakeao เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Pending
3 Nov 2021 00010-002939 พชร หอมประไพ pump track sakeao Cross-Country : Class C : [T] Men Junior (under 10 years old)
Pending
3 Nov 2021 00010-002939 จีระพล ดวงวิเชียร pump track sakeao เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Pending
3 Nov 2021 00010-002938 วัชรกรณ์ อ่อนธุรี ราชนาวี TrinX Chaoyang OKO Cross-Country : Class B : [A] Men (Age 19 up)
Eliminator : Men (Age 17 up)
Waiting for payment
3 Nov 2021 00010-002932 วิรัชต์ คู่คิด SAKAEO BIKE TEAM เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Waiting for payment
3 Nov 2021 00010-002932 อังคนา อนุตตรียพงศ์ SAKAEO BIKE TEAM เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Waiting for payment
3 Nov 2021 00010-002932 นเรศ อนุตตรียพงศ์ SAKAEO BIKE TEAM Cross-Country : Class B : [K] Men (Age 50 up)
Waiting for payment
3 Nov 2021 00010-002935 George Zafiropoulos Zephyr Timetrial : Men Elite
Confirmed
3 Nov 2021 00010-002915 Eufrasio Fondon Contreras Wongsawang Diamonds Team - WDT Timetrial : Men Master (Age 50)
Road race : Men Master (Age 50)
Confirmed
3 Nov 2021 00010-002853 กานต์ชน อ่ำกำเนิด Singha Gemburi Cycling Team (CKK ลำพูน) เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
3 Nov 2021 00010-002853 กวิสรา อ่ำกำเนิด K cycling club Road race : Women Junior
Cross-Country : Class C : [Y] Women (Age 13-14)
Confirmed
3 Nov 2021 00010-002930 เทอดเกียรติ บรรจงชีพ - Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Confirmed
3 Nov 2021 00010-002921 ณัฐกฤษฎ์ ทิวไผ่งาม Woodland Cycling Timetrial : Men Master (Age 50)
Confirmed
3 Nov 2021 00010-002927 โสฬส แซ่เล้า แฟนฉันสมุทรสาคร เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Waiting for payment
3 Nov 2021 00010-002927 ภัทรวัฒน์ อุบลไทร แก๊งแฟนฉัน ชมรมกีฬาจักรยานสมุทรสาคร Cross-Country : Class C : [T] Men Junior (under 10 years old)
Waiting for payment
3 Nov 2021 00010-002888 ณัฐวุฒิ ศรีสารคาม ราชนาวี-กิจวารี Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Waiting for payment
3 Nov 2021 00010-002925 เกียรติศักดิ์ กรังทอง แก๊งแฟนฉัน ชมรมกีฬาจักรยานสมุทรสาคร เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Waiting for payment
3 Nov 2021 00010-002925 ปัณณกรณ์ กรังทอง แก๊งแฟนฉัน ชมรมกีฬาจักรยานสมุทรสาคร Cross-Country : Class C : [T] Men Junior (under 10 years old)
Waiting for payment
3 Nov 2021 00010-002924 นภัสรพี จงประเสริฐ แฟนฉันสมุทรสาคร Cross-Country : Class C : [T] Men Junior (under 10 years old)
Waiting for payment
3 Nov 2021 00010-002924 ไกรสร จงประเสริฐ แฟนฉันสมุทรสาคร เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Waiting for payment
3 Nov 2021 00010-002920 โชติ ธรรมาจักร์กุล Trihub Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Confirmed
3 Nov 2021 00010-002920 จิตตนันท์ เงินเรืองโรจน์ Timetrial : Men Elite
Confirmed
3 Nov 2021 00010-002920 เบญจวรรณ อภินันท์รุ่งโรจน์ เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
3 Nov 2021 00010-002920 วรเทพ เลี่ยมแจ่ม Woodland Cycling Timetrial : Men Master (Age 40)
Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Confirmed
3 Nov 2021 00010-002919 วิศณุ กลอนผา ราชนาวี Cross-Country : Class B : [K] Men (Age 50 up)
Waiting for payment
3 Nov 2021 00010-002917 ณรงค์ฤทธิ์ นิลสุวรรณ ราชนาวี ราชาจักรยาน trinx Cross-Country : Class B : [A] Men (Age 19 up)
Waiting for payment
3 Nov 2021 00010-002914 สันติ คชรัตน์ ราชนาวี เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
3 Nov 2021 00010-002912 จิรัฐกนต์ ระวินหรรษ์ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์วัดดงน้อย สมุทรสงคราม เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Waiting for payment
3 Nov 2021 00010-002912 สุริยา วงศ์พันธุ์ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์วัดดงน้อย สมุทรสงคราม Timetrial : Men Master (Age 40)
Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Waiting for payment
3 Nov 2021 00010-002912 ณฐพงศ์ ระวินหรรษ์ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์วัดดงน้อย สมุทรสงคราม Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Waiting for payment
3 Nov 2021 00010-002911 รัชชานนท์ เยาวรัตน์ ทีมจักรยานสโมสรทหารอากาศ Road race : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
3 Nov 2021 00010-002910 ปฐมภพ พลอาจทัน ทีมจักรยานสโมสรทหารอากาศ Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
3 Nov 2021 00010-002909 เจษฏา จันทร์เหลือง ทีมจักรยานสโมสรทหารอากาศ Road race : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
3 Nov 2021 00010-002908 สัจจกุล เสียงล้ำ ทีมแม่กิมไล้ Road race : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
3 Nov 2021 00010-002907 ธนาวุฒิ สนิกวาที ทีมจักรยานสโมสรทหารอากาศ Road race : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
2 Nov 2021 00010-002906 ศุภัทร ธิรวณิชนันท์ ทีมจักรยานสโมสรทหารอากาศ Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Waiting for payment
2 Nov 2021 00010-002905 จิรพนธ์ ตั้งประเสริฐ ทีมจักรยานสโมสรทหารอากาศ เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
2 Nov 2021 00010-002904 จรัสพงศ์ นิวันติ ทีมจักรยานสโมสรทหารอากาศ เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
2 Nov 2021 00010-002894 นรุตม์ชัย ข้อยุ่น ทีมจักรยานสโมสรทหารอากาศ เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
2 Nov 2021 00010-002902 วันวิสา ล่องหน Cross-Country : Class B : [S] Women (Age 35 up)
Confirmed
2 Nov 2021 00010-002857 ไทรงาม ลูกน้ำเพชร LCC Little Samutsongkhram Cycling Club เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
2 Nov 2021 00010-002900 ฉลอง ปานผ่อง ราชนาวี เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
2 Nov 2021 00010-002857 มนตรี ธีระทีป LCC Little Samutsongkhram Cycling Club Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
2 Nov 2021 00010-002857 ปรรณพัชร วุฒิธรรมกิตติ LCC Little Samutsongkhram Cycling Club Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Confirmed
2 Nov 2021 00010-002899 วัลลภ หวานดี ป๊อปอาย ดันควน ภูเก็ต Cross-Country : Class B : [F] Men (Age 40-49)
Confirmed
2 Nov 2021 00010-002857 อนุทิน ถนอมทรัพย์ LCC Little samutsongkhram cycling club Timetrial : Men Master (Age 30)
Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Confirmed
2 Nov 2021 00010-002898 คมสันต์ อินทร์ทอง ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์สุราษฎร์ธานี เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
2 Nov 2021 00010-002874 กีรติ สุขประสาท Kaze custom factory Cross-Country : Class A : [A] Men Elite
Eliminator : Men (Age 17 up)
Confirmed
2 Nov 2021 00010-002895 ทักษิณธร คำมีทัน ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์ วัดดงน้อย Cross-Country : Class A : [B] Men Junior
Waiting for payment
2 Nov 2021 00010-002891 สาคร คำตั๋น Prime19 สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดพะเยา Road race : Men Master (Age 50)
Waiting for payment
2 Nov 2021 00010-002891 นพดล ขวดสอาด Prime19 สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดพะเยา Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Waiting for payment
2 Nov 2021 00010-002891 กันต์กวี วางจิต Prime 19 สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดพะเยา Road race : Men Junior
Waiting for payment
2 Nov 2021 00010-002891 กฤษฏ์ ดำรงค์ชีพ Prime 19 สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดพะเยา Road race : Men Junior
Waiting for payment
2 Nov 2021 00010-002891 เสรี มณีโชติ Prime19 สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดพะเยา Timetrial : Men Master (Age 50)
Road race : Men Master (Age 50)
Waiting for payment
2 Nov 2021 00010-002890 พีระพงษ์ ตุงคะเสน สมาคมจักรยานเมืองพัทยา Cross-Country : Class B : [F] Men (Age 40-49)
Confirmed
2 Nov 2021 00010-002889 รัฐพล ดวงวิเชียร pump track sakeao Cross-Country : Class C : [T] Men Junior (under 10 years old)
Pending
2 Nov 2021 00010-002885 ทะยานชล ยิ่งมาก ฟิชเชอร์แมนสืเฟรนด์ วัดดงน้อย Cross-Country : Class B : [D] Men (Age 13-14)
Eliminator : Men (under 14 years old)
Confirmed
2 Nov 2021 00010-002887 ไพรวัลย์ ปริญญานันทการ ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Cross-Country : Class B : [A] Men (Age 19 up)
Confirmed
2 Nov 2021 00010-002874 จริยา สาระยิง สมาคมกีฬาเเก่งจังหวัดปราจีนบุรี Cross-Country : Class B : [R] Women (Age 19 up)
Confirmed
2 Nov 2021 00010-002884 วิรัตน์ สุดสงวน MR.V bike Cross-Country : Class A : [C] Men (Age 30-39)
Confirmed
2 Nov 2021 00010-002881 สมศักดิ์ สกุลแตร MHP cycling prachinburi เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
2 Nov 2021 00010-002881 ธนภัทร สกุลแตร MHP cycling prachinburi/air force junior/TWK Road race : Youth Men
Cross-Country : Class B : [D] Men (Age 13-14)
Confirmed
2 Nov 2021 00010-002879 ธีรวุฒิ หลงห่วง ราชนาวี ราชาจักรยาน trinx Cross-Country : Class A : [C] Men (Age 30-39)
Waiting for payment
2 Nov 2021 00010-002860 ปรีชา สุนทรารักษ์ ชมรมจักรยานมุกดาหาร 25+ Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Cross-Country : Class A : [A] Men Elite
Confirmed
2 Nov 2021 00010-002880 อธิคุณ แสนตา แม่สอด ไซร์คลิ่ง Cross-Country : Class C : [T] Men Junior (under 10 years old)
Confirmed
2 Nov 2021 00010-002876 มานพ แสนตา แม่สอดไซคลิ่ง เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
2 Nov 2021 00010-002874 วินทกร สุขประสาท รร.มารีวิทยาปราจีนบุรี Cross-Country : Class C : [T] Men Junior (under 10 years old)
Confirmed
2 Nov 2021 00010-002874 เสาวรส สุขประสาท อบจ. ปราจีนบุรีสมาคมกีฬาเเห่งจังหวัดปราจีนบุรี Cross-Country : Class B : [R] Women (Age 19 up)
Confirmed
2 Nov 2021 00010-002873 สืบสกุล เบียดนอก ราชนาวี Cross-Country : Class A : [C] Men (Age 30-39)
Waiting for payment
2 Nov 2021 00010-002874 อุกฤช สุขประสาท สมาคมกีฬาเเห่งจังหวัดปราจีนบุรี เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
2 Nov 2021 00010-002871 ศิริพร ปัญญาวงษ์ แม่สอดไซร์คลิ่ง เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
2 Nov 2021 00010-002874 นิพนธ์ สุขประสาท อบจ.ปราจีนบุรี /สมาคมกีฬาเเห่งจังหวัดปราจีนบุรี เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
2 Nov 2021 00010-002874 ปวัญรัตน์ เพชรลือ อบจ.ปราจีนบุรี /สมาคมกีฬาเเห่งจังหวัดปราจีนบุรี วิทยาลัยอาชีวศึกษาพาณิชยการปราจีนบุรี Cross-Country : Class B : [R] Women (Age 19 up)
Downhill : Women Elite
Confirmed
2 Nov 2021 00010-002870 ฉลอง พิมพ์แก้ว สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดชัยนาท เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
2 Nov 2021 00010-002869 จิรพร พิมพ์แก้ว สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดชัยนาท เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
2 Nov 2021 00010-002867 เชน พ่วงจาด หันคา MTB Cross-Country : Class B : [K] Men (Age 50 up)
Waiting for payment
2 Nov 2021 00010-002858 ขวัญชัย จันทร์น้อย Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Pending
2 Nov 2021 00010-002866 ปณชัย ปานทองคำ หันคา MTB Cross-Country : Class B : [C] Men (Age 15-16)
Waiting for payment
2 Nov 2021 00010-002865 ปรัชญา เสาวรส หันคาMTB Cross-Country : Class B : [C] Men (Age 15-16)
Waiting for payment
2 Nov 2021 00010-002864 พชรพล พิมพ์แก้ว สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดชัยนาท Cross-Country : Class B : [A] Men (Age 19 up)
Confirmed
2 Nov 2021 00010-002851 พสธร พิมพ์แก้ว สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดชัยนาท Cross-Country : Class B : [C] Men (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
2 Nov 2021 00010-002859 Noppasoon Maha Cross-Country : Class A : [C] Men (Age 30-39)
Confirmed
2 Nov 2021 00010-002856 นันทพล พลวัน Zephry.cc Road race : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
2 Nov 2021 00010-002854 สโรชา กมลคร ฟิชเชอร์แมนส์เฟรนด์พระราม3 Road race : Women Elite
Cross-Country : Class A : [H] Women Elite
Confirmed

Note Status will be updated 2 days before the competition.

Confirmed = The application is complete

Waiting for payment = Wait for applicants to report payment

Pending = Payment Notification is pending