The riders that are taking part in the competition need to pay and report payment through the system.
Accident protection will only be provided to those who complete within the allocated time.
Date Code Name Nick name Team Status
15 Feb 2022 00014-003975 นัฏฐชัย มาลัยทอง AminoVital - Nich Cycling (สมาคมกีฬา จ.เพชรบูรณ์) Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
15 Feb 2022 00014-003975 ชัยพฤกษ์ เจริญพงษ์ AminoVital - Nich Cycling Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
15 Feb 2022 00014-003975 ธิติบดี แสงศิริบังอร AminoVital - Nich Cycling Timetrial : Men Master (Age 30)
Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Confirmed
15 Feb 2022 00014-003975 พิเชษฐ​์ พึ่งแรง AminoVital​ -​ Nich Cycling Team Timetrial : Men Master (Age 40)
Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Cross-Country : Class B : [F] Men (Age 40-49)
Confirmed
15 Feb 2022 00014-004537 พิทวัส สีสานอก หน่วยบัญชาการป้องกันภัยทางอากาศกองทัพบก Timetrial : Men Elite
Confirmed
15 Feb 2022 00014-004655 ณัฐพล จีบถาวรธาวิต โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
15 Feb 2022 00014-004655 สุจิตรา นาคแป้น โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
15 Feb 2022 00014-004655 ไทวิชญ์ ภารา โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
15 Feb 2022 00014-004655 จักรพันธุ์ อินทรคล้าย โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
15 Feb 2022 00014-004654 ณัฐชา สงเคน โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Road race : Women Junior
Cross-Country : Class B : [J] Women (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
15 Feb 2022 00014-004654 อมลณัฐ ธรรมกิจวัฒน์ โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Timetrial : Women Junior (14-18 years old)
Confirmed
15 Feb 2022 00014-004606 เอกพงษ์ เพลงอินทร์ Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
15 Feb 2022 00014-004654 อลันสมิธ ซ้ายเส้ง โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Cross-Country : Class B : [C] Men (Age 15-16)
Eliminator : Men (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
15 Feb 2022 00014-004654 สิรวิชญ์ แสนใส โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
15 Feb 2022 00014-004654 อัรซาคาน ไทยปาทาน โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
15 Feb 2022 00014-004654 กฤษฎา อิ่มสวาสดิ์ โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Confirmed
15 Feb 2022 00014-004654 รัชชานนท์ วรเดช โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Road race : Youth Men
Cross-Country : Class B : [C] Men (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
15 Feb 2022 00014-004654 ภวัต สิทธิศักดิ์ โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
15 Feb 2022 00014-004649 อมรรัตน์ ยุวบุตร PETERJAME Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Cross-Country : Class A : [D] Men (Age 40-49)
Confirmed
15 Feb 2022 00014-004654 เพชรพนม พันธ์เมือง โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Road race : Youth Men
Cross-Country : Class B : [C] Men (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
15 Feb 2022 00014-004379 พัฒพงษ์ เตียวสถาพร TrinX Chaoyang Oko Cross-Country : Class A : [D] Men (Age 40-49)
Confirmed
15 Feb 2022 00014-004648 สอาด ปัญญาวัน Singha Samui MTB Racing Team เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
15 Feb 2022 00014-004654 อภิสรา ศรีมงคล โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Timetrial : Women Junior (14-18 years old)
Road race : Women Junior
Confirmed
15 Feb 2022 00014-004654 ณัฐภรณ์ อภิโมทย์ โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Road race : Women Elite
Confirmed
15 Feb 2022 00014-004653 ภาณุวัฒน์ ถิ่นเกาะยาว โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
15 Feb 2022 00014-004653 กัญญาภัค แสงสิงห์ โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Timetrial : Women Junior (14-18 years old)
Confirmed
15 Feb 2022 00014-004650 สุชาติ ลภพันธ์ทอง โรงเรียนอำนาจเจริญพิทยาคม-สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดอำนาจเจริญ เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
15 Feb 2022 00014-004653 ชนาธิป รุจิรัตน์ โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Timetrial : Women Junior (14-18 years old)
Road race : Women Junior
Confirmed
15 Feb 2022 00014-004653 คณิติน สังข์สนิท โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
15 Feb 2022 00014-004653 ธนวัฒน์ แสนตา โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Road race : Men Junior
Cross-Country : Class A : [B] Men Junior
Confirmed
15 Feb 2022 00014-004653 นิอลีฟ หะยีวาเงาะ โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
15 Feb 2022 00014-004653 กฤติน รักษ์กุล โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Confirmed
15 Feb 2022 00014-004647 ฐิติชญา ขาวดี โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Timetrial : Women Junior (14-18 years old)
Downhill : Women Junior (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
15 Feb 2022 00014-004650 วิชยุตม์ สายสิงห์ โรงเรียนอำนาจเจริญพิทยาคมสมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดอำนาจเจริญ เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
15 Feb 2022 00014-004641 ฐนิตา บุญรอดรัมย์ Prime 19 สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดพะเยา เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
15 Feb 2022 00014-004641 ธีระ นิ่มเทียน Prime 19 สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดพะเยา Road race : Men Master (Age 50)
Confirmed
15 Feb 2022 00014-004647 อัจฉรา แซ่เต้ง โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Downhill : Women Junior (Age 17-18)
Confirmed
15 Feb 2022 00014-004641 ณัฐกิตติ์ วีรชัยวัฒน์ Prime 19 สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดพะเยา Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Confirmed
15 Feb 2022 00014-004641 ธนวัฒน์ โพธิฉิม Prime 19 สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดพะเยา Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Confirmed
15 Feb 2022 00014-004645 เสรี เรืองศิริ ราชนาวี Core Nutrition Cycling Team Chaoyang Timetrial : Men Master (Age 40)
Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Cross-Country : Class A : [D] Men (Age 40-49)
Confirmed
15 Feb 2022 00014-004647 กณวรรธน์ เชื้อทหาร โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Downhill : Men Junior (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
15 Feb 2022 00014-004564 วายุ บุญสิทธิ์ Samui MTB Racing Team Downhill : Men Junior (Age 15-16)
Eliminator : Men (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
15 Feb 2022 00014-004641 ปกรณ์เกียรติ ทองหล่อ Prime19 สมาคมกีฬาจักรยาน จ.พะเยา Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Confirmed
15 Feb 2022 00014-004647 พุทธภูมิ นาคแป้น โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Downhill : Men Junior (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
15 Feb 2022 00014-004647 ภูมิใจไทย นาคแป้น โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Downhill : Young men (aged 12-14)
Confirmed
15 Feb 2022 00014-004641 เตชิษฐ์ แกล้วกล้า Prime 19 สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดพะเยา Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Confirmed
15 Feb 2022 00014-004647 บุญโชค บุญชุ่ม โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร &Roojai.com Downhill : Young men (aged 12-14)
Confirmed
15 Feb 2022 00014-004564 ดรัณ ปัญญาวัน Singha Samui MTB Racing Team Cross-Country : Class B : [C] Men (Age 15-16)
Eliminator : Men (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
15 Feb 2022 00014-004647 คุณานนต์ รอดสุพรรณ โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Downhill : Young men (aged 12-14)
Confirmed
15 Feb 2022 00014-004641 ไววิทย์ ติวัน Prime 19 สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดพะเยา เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
15 Feb 2022 00014-004647 นรเศรษฐ์ธาดา บุญมา โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&ProjectB&สำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ&Roojai.com Downhill : Men Junior (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
15 Feb 2022 00014-004641 พิทักษ์ ยวงข้าว Prime 19 สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดพะเยา เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
15 Feb 2022 00014-004647 กิติรัตน์ ฤกษ์ปรีดี โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&ทหารอากาศ&Roojai.com Eliminator : Men (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
15 Feb 2022 00014-004640 Davanh Vixathep ชมรมจักรยานมุกดาหาร 25+ Cross-Country : Class B : [S] Women (Age 35 up)
Confirmed
15 Feb 2022 00014-004641 วุฒิชัย ใจปินตา Prime 19 สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดพะเยา Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
15 Feb 2022 00014-004644 ณัฐวิชช์ แก้วรัตน์ วีนิไทย Cross-Country : Class A : [E] Men (Age 50 up)
Confirmed
15 Feb 2022 00014-004641 คฑาวุธ ติวัน Prime 19 สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดพะเยา Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
15 Feb 2022 00014-004641 ธนกร วัฒนปรีดา Prime 19 สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดพะเยา Road race : Men Master (Age 50)
Confirmed
15 Feb 2022 00014-004641 ก้องภพ ทิมาไชย Prime 19 สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดพะเยา Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
15 Feb 2022 00014-004641 ชินดนัย ทองรส Prime 19 สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดพะเยา Road race : Men Junior
Confirmed
15 Feb 2022 00014-004643 ภูมิ วงศ์ชุมพิศ Aeroup Timetrial : Men Master (Age 30)
Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Confirmed
15 Feb 2022 00014-004641 กันต์กวี วางจิต Prime 19 สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดพะเยา Road race : Men Junior
Confirmed
15 Feb 2022 00014-004639 มาโนชย์ อินทร์กูล Bike net Liquimoly cycling team เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
15 Feb 2022 00014-004638 ซูพียัน สิงมะเมิง ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนดีสุราษฎร์ธานี Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
15 Feb 2022 00014-004510 นพคุณ เมืองเดช Gemburi เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
15 Feb 2022 00014-004510 ปุณทวัฒน์ ดิบเตจ๊ะ Gemburi เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
15 Feb 2022 00014-004605 Muhammadhanafee Kueji Fisherman’s friendsueat Road race : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
15 Feb 2022 00014-004396 Brand Herbert HeroBike Timetrial : Men Master (Age 50)
Road race : Men Master (Age 50)
Confirmed
15 Feb 2022 00014-004632 ภูดิท โสมะภีร์ อบจ.&อีซูซุสุพรรณ Downhill : Young men (aged 12-14)
Confirmed
15 Feb 2022 00014-004630 เสรี ธรรมพิทักษ์พงษ์ BIKENET LIQUI MOLY CYCLING TEAM เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
15 Feb 2022 00014-004629 ประจักษ์ แพทย์ผล BIKENET LIQUI MOLY CYCLING TEAM เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
15 Feb 2022 00014-004629 สุรสิน เพ็ญประจักร์ BIKENET LIQUI MOLY CYCLING TEAM เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
15 Feb 2022 00014-004629 สุริยา เพ็ญประจักร์ BIKENET LIQUI MOLY CYCLING TEAM เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
15 Feb 2022 00014-004629 ครรชิต คำผิว BIKENET LIQUI MOLY CYCLING TEAM เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
15 Feb 2022 00014-004629 เจตดิลก คำผิว BIKENET LIQUI MOLY CYCLING TEAM Road race : Youth Men
Cross-Country : Class B : [C] Men (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
15 Feb 2022 00014-004629 ปิยวัฒน์ นวลบุดดี BIKENET LIQUI MOLY CYCLING TEAM Cross-Country : Class C : [U] Men (Age 11-12)
Confirmed
15 Feb 2022 00014-004629 ชัชวาลย์ วิเศษ BIKENET LIQUI MOLY CYCLING TEAM Cross-Country : Class B : [D] Men (Age 13-14)
Confirmed
15 Feb 2022 00014-004629 ณัฐพร นวลบุดดี BIKENET LIQUI MOLY CYCLING TEAM Cross-Country : Class C : [Z] Women (under 12 years old)
Confirmed
15 Feb 2022 00014-004629 จิดาภา โพธิ์บำเพ็ญ BIKENET LIQUI MOLY CYCLING TEAM Road race : Women Junior
Cross-Country : Class C : [Y] Women (Age 13-14)
Confirmed
15 Feb 2022 00014-004593 สันติภาพ รัศมี อบจ.&อีซูซุสุพรรณ เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
15 Feb 2022 00014-004629 ปลายฟ้า โคโตสี BIKENET LIQUI MOLY CYCLING TEAM Cross-Country : Class C : [Y] Women (Age 13-14)
Confirmed
15 Feb 2022 00014-004629 เปรมปิติชัย คำสมศรี BIKENET LIQUI MOLY CYCLING TEAM Cross-Country : Class B : [D] Men (Age 13-14)
Confirmed
15 Feb 2022 00014-004629 บวรพจ กล่ำเพชร BIKENET LIQUI MOLY CYCLING TEAM Cross-Country : Class C : [U] Men (Age 11-12)
Confirmed
15 Feb 2022 00014-004629 กฤติเดช สตาสิทธิ์ BIKENET LIQUI MOLY CYCLING TEAM Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
15 Feb 2022 00014-004629 ธนพร โคโตสี BIKENET LIQUI MOLY CYCLING TEAM Cross-Country : Class C : [Z] Women (under 12 years old)
Confirmed
15 Feb 2022 00014-004626 วรุตม์ แปะกระโทก สำนักงานปลัดกระทรวงกลาโหม Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
15 Feb 2022 00014-004625 สุวัฒน์ ศศิวิลาสกร ไทยดาวทอง Road race : Men Master (Age 50)
Confirmed
15 Feb 2022 00014-004624 ธนาคาร ไชยยาสมบัติ สำนักงานปลัดกระทรวงกลาโหม Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
15 Feb 2022 00014-004146 พิสิษฐ์ กฤตยาจรรโลง หนองคาย Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Confirmed
15 Feb 2022 00014-004621 Friedrich Plez BMC Asia bike Timetrial : Men Master (Age 50)
Confirmed
15 Feb 2022 00014-004619 Hans bart Kyndt BMC Asia bike Timetrial : Men Master (Age 50)
Confirmed
15 Feb 2022 00014-004609 สุนารี การินทร์ EN KKU Timetrial : Women Elite
Confirmed
15 Feb 2022 00014-004614 นพรัตน์ ใจเอื้อ BIKENET LIQUI MOLY CYCLING TEAM เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
15 Feb 2022 00014-004265 ศิวกร สุ่มมาตย์ SORHA BIKE & PARK53 Downhill : Men Junior (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
15 Feb 2022 00014-004610 วิโรจน์ ฤทธิเดช Bikenet Liqui Moly Cycling Team เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
15 Feb 2022 00014-004607 ธัญญารัตน์ บุตตะกูล KitchenQueens.CyclingTeam Timetrial : Women Elite
Road race : Women Elite
Waiting for payment
15 Feb 2022 00014-004265 ภานุพงศ์ รอดผล SORHA BIKE & PARK53 Downhill : Young men (aged 12-14)
Confirmed
15 Feb 2022 00014-004608 ศิริวรรณ ตองติดรัมย์ BIKENET LIQUI MOLY CYCLING TEAM Downhill : Women Elite
Confirmed
15 Feb 2022 00014-004604 ศุภชัย นนท์ศรีราช BIKENET LIQUI MOLY CYCLING TEAM Downhill : Men (Age 30-39)
Confirmed
15 Feb 2022 00014-004602 ญาณิศา หมิยิ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนสุราษฎร์ธานี ชมรมจักรยานสงขลา Timetrial : Women Junior (14-18 years old)
Road race : Women Junior
Cross-Country : Class B : [J] Women (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
15 Feb 2022 00014-004592 ธนกฤต ลีลาภรณ์ Fisherman friends surathani Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
15 Feb 2022 00014-004265 อานนท์ ปานนภา SORHA BIKE & PARK53 Downhill : Men (Age 30-39)
Downhill : Hard Tail
Confirmed
15 Feb 2022 00014-004301 วิฑูล ตลอดไธสง LOMOCYLE Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Cross-Country : Class B : [F] Men (Age 40-49)
Confirmed
15 Feb 2022 00014-004600 พงษ์ตะวัน วรรณโนรี BIKENET LIQUI MOLY CYCLING TEAM Downhill : Men Junior (Age 17-18)
Confirmed
15 Feb 2022 00014-004595 ชัยวัฒน์ หลักดี ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์สุราษฎร์ธานี Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
15 Feb 2022 00014-004596 อับรอส ดุลยาภรณ์ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์สุราษฎร์ธานี ชมรมจักรยานจังหวัดสงขลา Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Confirmed
15 Feb 2022 00014-004594 กนกรัตน์ ฤทธิเดช Bikenet Liqui Moly Cycling Team Downhill : Women Junior (Age 17-18)
Confirmed
15 Feb 2022 00014-004599 กฤษฎา ยุทธิวัฒน์ Blueteam KRABI Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
15 Feb 2022 00014-004598 ศุภักษร นันตะนะ สำนักงานปลัดกระทรวงกลาโหม Road race : Women Elite
Confirmed
15 Feb 2022 00014-004591 จิราวุฒิ จันทวุฒิ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์สุราษฎร์ธานี Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Confirmed
15 Feb 2022 00014-004579 เพชรดารินทร์ สมราช สำนักงานปลัดกระทรวงกลาโหม Timetrial : Women Elite
Road race : Women Elite
Confirmed
15 Feb 2022 00014-004308 พงษ์เทพ ท่าพิมาย ทีมจักรยานกองทัพอากาศ Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Confirmed
15 Feb 2022 00014-004581 Timofey Sorokin Samui MTB Cross-Country : Class C : [T] Men Junior (under 10 years old)
Downhill : Young men (aged 12-14)
Confirmed
15 Feb 2022 00014-004500 ศุภักษร นันตะนะ สำนักงานปลัดกระทรวงกลาโหม Cross-Country : Class A : [H] Women Elite
Confirmed
15 Feb 2022 00014-004566 ศรัณย์วิทย์ รัศมี อบจ.&อีซูซุสุพรรณ Downhill : Men Junior (Age 17-18)
Confirmed
15 Feb 2022 00014-004590 พงศ์พล ทองศรี ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์สุราษฎร์ธานี โรงเรียนกีฬาสุพรรณบุรี Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
15 Feb 2022 00014-004427 ชัยรัตน์ ชาวเชียงตุง DH cafe Rayong Downhill : Men (Age 30-39)
Confirmed
15 Feb 2022 00014-004553 กีรติ สุขประสาท Kaze custom factory Road race : Men Elite
Cross-Country : Class A : [A] Men Elite
Confirmed
15 Feb 2022 00014-004583 ภูวไนย เพ็ชรพิมาย ชมรมม้าดีด Cross-Country : Class B : [A] Men (Age 19 up)
Confirmed
15 Feb 2022 00014-004580 จุฑาธิป มณีพันธุ์ สำนักงานปลัดกระทรวงกลาโหม Road race : Women Elite
Confirmed
15 Feb 2022 00014-004413 Evgenia Pavelyeva Samui MTB เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
15 Feb 2022 00014-004577 เกียรติศักดิ์ เจริญรัศมี โรงเรียนอำนาจเจริญพิทยาคม สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดอำนาจเจริญ Cross-Country : Class B : [A] Men (Age 19 up)
Confirmed
15 Feb 2022 00014-004568 ณัฐวัตร วงศ์ธนพิศุทธิ์ VR Sport Downhill : Young men (aged 12-14)
Confirmed
15 Feb 2022 00014-004499 วีระชัย มะโนมัย Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Confirmed
15 Feb 2022 00014-004568 เมธีนันท์ ปากวิเศษ NongPok Enduro 101 Downhill : Hard Tail
Confirmed
15 Feb 2022 00014-004568 สุนิรันดร์ วงศ์ธนพิศุทธิ์ JAVA Factory - YUGOAL SPORT thailand Downhill : Men (Age 30-39)
Confirmed
15 Feb 2022 00014-004574 ศุภชัย พันธุ์พุทธพงษ์ ไม่มีสังกัด Cross-Country : Class B : [B] Men (Age 17-18)
Confirmed
15 Feb 2022 00014-004289 อดุลย์ สมศิล A2BIKE YAI CHAIYAPHUM Cavaly Center เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
15 Feb 2022 00014-004571 นริศ คชพันธ์ โรงเรียนเหล่ากลางพิทยาคม/ซ๊อคโก้ไบค์ Road race : Men Junior
Cross-Country : Class A : [B] Men Junior
Waiting for payment
15 Feb 2022 00014-004560 ภูวดล โคตพรม สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดอำนาจเจริญ HEROBIKE Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
15 Feb 2022 00014-004570 ปิยะวัฒน์ น้อยนาง โรงเรียนอำนาจเจริญ​พิทยาคมสมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดอำนาจเจริญ Road race : Men Junior
Cross-Country : Class A : [B] Men Junior
Confirmed
15 Feb 2022 00014-003882 สุดใจ สุทินนา มูลรพัฒนาป่าตอง นีโน่ไบค์ เทศบาลเมืองป่าตอง เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
15 Feb 2022 00014-004567 ศุภชัย ยกย่อง ACSP CYCLING TEAM เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
15 Feb 2022 00014-003882 นนท์กานต์ สุทินนา มูลนิธิ พัฒนาป่าตอง นีโน่ไบค์ เทศบาลเมืองป่าตอง Downhill : Young men (aged 12-14)
Confirmed
15 Feb 2022 00014-004556 สิริชัย พิศมัย โรงเรียนอำนาจเจริญ​พิทยาคม​ สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดอำนาจเจริญ Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
15 Feb 2022 00014-004560 จิตราพร สายสิงห์ โรงเรียนอำนาจเจริญพิทยาคม สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดอำนาจเจริญ Timetrial : Women Junior (14-18 years old)
Road race : Women Junior
Confirmed
15 Feb 2022 00014-004567 สายันต์ จันทนิตย์ ACSP CYCLING TEAM เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
15 Feb 2022 00014-004567 ปฐมพงศ์ นิ่มนวล ACSP CYCLING TEAM เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
15 Feb 2022 00014-004567 ภาค กุลมาโนชวงศ์ ACSP CYCLING TEAM เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
15 Feb 2022 00014-004554 รพีภัทร ธุมาสิงห์ ชมรมจักรยานจังหวัดอำนาจเจริญ Cross-Country : Class B : [C] Men (Age 15-16)
เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
15 Feb 2022 00014-004555 อภิวัฒน์ อัปมระกัง Maenam Bike Samui Cross-Country : Class A : [B] Men Junior
Confirmed
15 Feb 2022 00014-004553 เสาวรส สุขประสาท อบจ. ปราจีนบุรีสมาคมกีฬาเเห่งจังหวัดปราจีนบุรี เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
15 Feb 2022 00014-004550 นนทกร อินทร์โคกสูง กองทัพบก Slideaway Marin Bike Downhill : Hard Tail
Confirmed
15 Feb 2022 00014-004548 พงศธร คัตทะจันทร์ สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดขอนแก่น Downhill : Men Junior (Age 17-18)
Downhill : Hard Tail
Confirmed
15 Feb 2022 00014-004462 นัฐวุฒิ อินทโชติ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์วัดดงน้อย Road race : Men Elite
Cross-Country : Class B : [A] Men (Age 19 up)
Confirmed
15 Feb 2022 00014-004534 แก้วเกษ อาษา สำราญวู๊ดชิพ อบจ ปราจีนบุรึ ร.ร มารีวิทยากบินทร์บุรี ปราจีนบุรี เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
15 Feb 2022 00014-004534 รุ่ง อาษา สำราญวู๊ดชิพ ร.ร มารีวิทยากบินทร์บุรี ปราจีนบุรี เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
15 Feb 2022 00014-004534 ประภวิษณ์ เตชะธรรมพงศ์ สำราญวู๊ดชิพ อบจ ปราจีนบุรึ ร.ร มารีวิทยากบินทร์บุรี ปราจีนบุรี Cross-Country : Class C : [U] Men (Age 11-12)
Confirmed
15 Feb 2022 00014-004534 พัทธ์ธีรา อาษา สำราญวู๊ดชิพ ร.ร มารีวิทยากบินทร์บุรี Downhill : Young men (aged 12-14)
Confirmed
14 Feb 2022 00014-004539 ศุภโชค น้อยชัยพฤกษ์ Redbaron cycling Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Cross-Country : Class A : [D] Men (Age 40-49)
Confirmed
14 Feb 2022 00014-004534 ชิติพัทธ์ อาษา สำราญวู๊ดชิพ อบจ ปราจีนบุรีโรงเรียนปราจีณราฎรอำรุง ปราจีนบุรี Downhill : Men Junior (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
14 Feb 2022 00014-004545 สาทิศ เดโช ชมรมจักรยานจังหวัดพัทลุง เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
14 Feb 2022 00014-004372 ธีรวัฒน์ ศรียะลา Bikenet Liqui Moly Cycling Team Cross-Country : Class B : [C] Men (Age 15-16)
Pending
14 Feb 2022 00014-004544 สุวัฒน์ แก้วหานาม ท่ามะปริงไบค์ ชุมพร เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
14 Feb 2022 00014-004522 บุริศร์ เดโช ชมรมจักรยานจังหวัดพัทลุง Cross-Country : Class C : [U] Men (Age 11-12)
Confirmed
14 Feb 2022 00014-004540 ธนศักดิ์ ธารชัย แม่กิมไล้-คิงเฟอร์นิเจอร์ชิตี้-กองทัพภาคที่4 Timetrial : Men Master (Age 30)
Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Confirmed
14 Feb 2022 00014-004542 บุณรดา แก้วหานาม ท่ามะปริงไบค์ ชุมพร Cross-Country : Class C : [Z] Women (under 12 years old)
Confirmed
14 Feb 2022 00014-004541 สุพรรณี ช่วยคำ บ้านนาไบค์ ชุมพร เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
14 Feb 2022 00014-004532 ญาดาวดี ช่วยคำ บ้านนาไบค์ ชุมพร Cross-Country : Class C : [Z] Women (under 12 years old)
Confirmed
14 Feb 2022 00014-004540 ธนชิต วงศ์บาตร แม่กิมไล้-คิงเฟอร์นิเจอชิตี้ Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
14 Feb 2022 00014-004351 จุฑามาศ อริยะปพน Timetrial : Women Elite
Road race : Women Elite
Waiting for payment
14 Feb 2022 00014-004535 สุบรร พรมมา Mr.v Bike Team นครนายก เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
14 Feb 2022 00014-004535 ศิษฐ์พงษ์ พรมมา Mr.v Bike Team นครนายก Cross-Country : Class B : [A] Men (Age 19 up)
Confirmed
14 Feb 2022 00014-004529 พงศกร โมงขุนทด KAO YAI TIENG Bike park Downhill : Men (Age 30-39)
Confirmed
14 Feb 2022 00014-004530 วินัย ขาวหีต ชมรมกีฬาจักรยานจังหวัดระนอง บรรหารคอนกรีต เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
14 Feb 2022 00014-004528 ขวัญตา ใจดี ฝนแปดเรสซิ่งทีม เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
14 Feb 2022 00014-004219 ชินาธิป จันทนิตย์ ACSP CYCLING TEAM Road race : Men Junior
Confirmed
14 Feb 2022 00014-004515 พชรพล น้อยเผ่า Pumbike lopburi Road race : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
14 Feb 2022 00014-004219 พศิน นิ่มนวล ACSP CYCLING TEAM Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
14 Feb 2022 00014-004526 จิตติพัฒน์ ขาวหีต ชมรมกีฬาจักรยานจังหวัดระนอง บรรหารคอนกรีต Cross-Country : Class C : [U] Men (Age 11-12)
Confirmed
14 Feb 2022 00014-004513 ศิลา หอมเทียนทอง เชียงคานมทบ.28 Cross-Country : Class A : [A] Men Elite
Confirmed
14 Feb 2022 00014-004523 ณัฐชนน ใจดี ชมรมกีฬาจักรยานจังหวัดระนอง แร่นองเรสซิ่งทีม Cross-Country : Class B : [D] Men (Age 13-14)
Confirmed
14 Feb 2022 00014-004513 สมมาตร เร้าใจ เชียงคาน มทบ.28 เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
14 Feb 2022 00014-004518 วารี ยัญญะจันทร์ ชมรมจักรยานมุกดาหาร 25+ Cross-Country : Class B : [K] Men (Age 50 up)
Confirmed
14 Feb 2022 00014-004081 จักรวาล ถุงวิชา เมืองเก่าค้าไม้rider เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
14 Feb 2022 00014-004513 พรพักตร์ ประโพธิ์ทัง เชียงคานมทบ.28 Cross-Country : Class A : [J] Women Junior
Confirmed
14 Feb 2022 00014-004520 เกริกเกียรติ ใจดี ชมรมกีฬาจักรยานจังหวัดระนอง แร่นองเรสซิ่งทีม เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
14 Feb 2022 00014-004517 รุ่งนภา กุศล Kitchen Queen Timetrial : Women Elite
Road race : Women Elite
Waiting for payment
14 Feb 2022 00014-004512 ณัฐภัทร ใจดี ฝนแปดเรสซิ่งทีม Cross-Country : Class B : [C] Men (Age 15-16)
Pending
14 Feb 2022 00014-004491 วีระภาพ โอสถทิพย์บำรุง A-bike นครศรีธรรมราช Cross-Country : Class A : [B] Men Junior
Confirmed
14 Feb 2022 00014-004491 สุภาทินี โสบุญ A-bike นครศรีธรรมราช เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
14 Feb 2022 00014-004491 จักรกฤษณ์ นุริตะมนต์ A-Bike นครศรีธรรมราช Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
14 Feb 2022 00014-004228 ปรเมศวร์ ชุมพล Fisherman's Friend Surat Thani Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
14 Feb 2022 00014-004491 นงนุช เมฆจันทร์ A-bike นครศรีธรรมราช Cross-Country : Class B : [S] Women (Age 35 up)
Confirmed
14 Feb 2022 00014-004464 จักรกฤษณ์ ทองอ่อน CK Racing Thailand Team Downhill : Men (Age 40 up)
Confirmed
14 Feb 2022 00014-004491 รัฐกร นิลกำจร A-bike นครศรีธรรมราช Cross-Country : Class B : [K] Men (Age 50 up)
เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
14 Feb 2022 00014-004491 กมลรดา ขาวปลอด A-bike Design Timetrial : Women Elite
Road race : Women Elite
Confirmed
14 Feb 2022 00014-004468 พีระยศ เถรว่อง Lomocycle Chonburi / สโสมสรจักรยานบางพระ เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
14 Feb 2022 00014-004468 รักคุณ เถรว่อง Lomocycle Chonburi / สโสมสรจักรยานบางพระ Cross-Country : Class B : [C] Men (Age 15-16)
Eliminator : Men (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
14 Feb 2022 00014-004468 แทนคุณ เถรว่อง Lomocycle Chonburi / สโสมสรจักรยานบางพระ Cross-Country : Class B : [B] Men (Age 17-18)
Confirmed
14 Feb 2022 00014-004507 ณัฐพล จำชาติ Pumbike specialized lopburi Hopinn กองทัพบก Road race : Men Elite
Cross-Country : Class A : [A] Men Elite
Confirmed
14 Feb 2022 00014-004502 สุพิช สามารถ Road race : Men Master (Age 50)
Pending
14 Feb 2022 00014-004505 ณรงเดช แสงฉาย echo ( เอคโค่ ) Timetrial : Men Master (Age 30)
Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Confirmed
14 Feb 2022 00014-004504 ปาริวัฒน์ ตั๋นเหล็ก ราชนาวี kaze factory Cross-Country : Class A : [A] Men Elite
Confirmed
14 Feb 2022 00014-004501 นายเควิน อเล็กซานเดอร์ เบาค์ eastzone bike Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
14 Feb 2022 00014-004498 วชิรวิทย์ แสนคำวงศ์ Bikenet Liqui Moly Cycling Team Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
14 Feb 2022 00014-004494 วิทยา เกิดสมจิตต์ - Timetrial : Men Master (Age 40)
Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Pending
14 Feb 2022 00014-004194 กิตติธัช ปินตา Oko chaoyang saraburi เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
14 Feb 2022 00014-004194 สุรพล สุขช่วย Trinx chaoyang oko team Cross-Country : Class A : [E] Men (Age 50 up)
Confirmed
14 Feb 2022 00014-004491 สันติภาพ โอสถทิพย์บำรุง A-bike นครศรีธรรมราช Cross-Country : Class A : [C] Men (Age 30-39)
Confirmed
14 Feb 2022 00014-004493 ตระกูลไทย ไชยรักษ์ เสือยักษ์คุชานุมาน Road race : Men Master (Age 50)
Confirmed
14 Feb 2022 00014-004495 ไชยณรงค์ หอมประไพ pump track sakeao เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
14 Feb 2022 00014-004194 ศุภานัน ปินตา Trinx oko chaoyang team Cross-Country : Class B : [J] Women (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
14 Feb 2022 00014-004221 เสฎฐวุฒิ ยอดสุวรรณ Bikenet Liqui Moly Cycling Team Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
14 Feb 2022 00014-004194 กันตินันท์ ปินตา Trinx chaoyang oko team Cross-Country : Class B : [B] Men (Age 17-18)
Confirmed
14 Feb 2022 00014-004194 กิตติเชษฐ์ คำเสน ผาไทร็อคไบค์ Cross-Country : Class B : [C] Men (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
14 Feb 2022 00014-004457 ศิริศักดิ์ พงษ์แสน 25+ Mukdahan Cycling Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Cross-Country : Class B : [E] Men (Age 30-39)
Confirmed
14 Feb 2022 00014-004485 อนุชิต สุกหวาน คุณครูอะไหล่ซิ่ง ชานุมานbike club Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
14 Feb 2022 00014-004486 วัชร สุวะไกร คุณครูอะไหล่ซิ่ง ชานุมานBike Club Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
14 Feb 2022 00014-004484 boonchana keawdeewong Timetrial : Men Master (Age 30)
Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Confirmed
14 Feb 2022 00014-004479 สุริยา แสงบุญ กองทัพภาคที่ 4 pumbikeloburi Timetrial : Men Master (Age 50)
Road race : Men Master (Age 50)
Cross-Country : Class A : [E] Men (Age 50 up)
Confirmed
14 Feb 2022 00014-004346 ทักษ์ แก้วน้อย สำนักงานปลัดกระทรวงกลาโหม Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
14 Feb 2022 00014-004474 วรพจน์ ฟุ้งสุข PEAการไฟฟ้าส่วนภูมิภาคTCC RACING TEAM Road race : Men Master (Age 50)
Cross-Country : Class B : [K] Men (Age 50 up)
Waiting for payment
14 Feb 2022 00014-004399 สิทธิพล โกมลเวชกุล Wattup Timetrial : Men Master (Age 30)
Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Confirmed
14 Feb 2022 00014-004475 สันติ คชรัตน์ ราชนาวี เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
14 Feb 2022 00014-004472 ชาธิกานต์ ยี่สุ่น Aof Pharmacy SmilePlus Cycling เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
14 Feb 2022 00014-004472 สิทธิพงษ์ มูลสุวรรณ Aof Pharmacy SmilePlus Cycling Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Confirmed
14 Feb 2022 00014-004309 ชาคริต แซ่แป๊ะ HeroBike Timetrial : Men Master (Age 50)
Confirmed
14 Feb 2022 00014-003903 กิตติพล จันทวงศาทร ปาลิตา เรซซิงทีม Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Cross-Country : Class A : [D] Men (Age 40-49)
Confirmed
14 Feb 2022 00014-004463 วุฒิภัทร เพ็งพินิจ โลโมไซเคิ่ล Cross-Country : Class C : [T] Men Junior (under 10 years old)
Confirmed
14 Feb 2022 00014-004466 เริงศักดิ์ อู่สุวรรณ Road race : Men Master (Age 50)
Waiting for payment
14 Feb 2022 00014-004465 สมชาย ชมชื่น Skyrider Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Waiting for payment
14 Feb 2022 00014-004025 บัณฑิต พาละคุณ ราชนาวี เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
14 Feb 2022 00014-004461 ธิดา ปัญญาวัน Singhasamui Veetireco Ckracing Downhill : Women Elite
Eliminator : Women (Age 17 up)
เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
13 Feb 2022 00014-004456 ณัฐชา สาครเจริญ ไซม่อนไบค์ Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
13 Feb 2022 00014-004181 วุฒิชัย คำเสมอ TCC RACING TEAM Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Confirmed
13 Feb 2022 00014-003853 วัชรพงศ์ สังคง ชากังราว จ.กำแพงเพชร Road race : Youth Men
Cross-Country : Class B : [C] Men (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
13 Feb 2022 00014-004451 สุทิน พัฒเสมา ทีมราชนาวี Cross-Country : Class B : [F] Men (Age 40-49)
Confirmed
13 Feb 2022 00014-003853 เจษฎาพร ใจเย็น ชากังราว จ.กำแพงเพชร Cross-Country : Class C : [U] Men (Age 11-12)
Confirmed
13 Feb 2022 00014-004450 พงศธร เชนยะวนิช ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์ วัดดงน้อย รร.ราชวินิตบางแก้ว Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Confirmed
13 Feb 2022 00014-004446 อภิสิทธิ์ สาขามุละ Wartichaphum Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
13 Feb 2022 00014-003853 วิริทธิ์นันท์ กลิ่นบัว ชากังราว จ.กำแพงเพชร Road race : Youth Men
Cross-Country : Class B : [C] Men (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
13 Feb 2022 00014-004447 ชนิดาภา สุวรรณะโชติ SKYRIDER Road race : Women Elite
Confirmed
13 Feb 2022 00014-003853 ธวัชชัย อนุรักษากรกุล ชากังราว จ.กำแพงเพชร เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
13 Feb 2022 00014-004449 จิรายุ ชมภูนุช Common Cycling Timetrial : Men Master (Age 40)
Confirmed
13 Feb 2022 00014-003853 ธีรภัทร์ ดีประสิทธิ์ ชากังราว จ.กำแพงเพชร Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Cross-Country : Class A : [C] Men (Age 30-39)
Confirmed
13 Feb 2022 00014-004449 ธัชพล ทองเกตุแก้ว Common Cycling Timetrial : Men Master (Age 30)
Confirmed
13 Feb 2022 00014-004448 ณัฐณิชา โสวรรณขจร EN-KKU Road race : Women Elite
Confirmed
13 Feb 2022 00014-004144 คณิศร เกษรราช ไม่มี Cross-Country : Class B : [C] Men (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
13 Feb 2022 00014-004371 ธัญวุฒิ ปัดชาสี ฺBIKE ROOM STUDIO Road race : Men Junior
Confirmed
13 Feb 2022 00014-004441 พลอยอันดา สร่างไธสง ฟิชเชอร์​เเมน​เฟรนด์​วัด​ดง​น้อย​ สมุทรสงคราม Timetrial : Women Junior (14-18 years old)
Road race : Women Junior
Confirmed
13 Feb 2022 00014-004440 สมเกียรติ สงพะเนาว์ บรรลัยไซคลิ่งทีม เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
13 Feb 2022 00014-004443 พลอยปภัส ศรีใสไพ ฟิชเชอแมรเฟรนด์วัดดงน้อย Timetrial : Women Junior (14-18 years old)
Road race : Women Junior
Confirmed
13 Feb 2022 00014-004437 ณัฐวัตร มังกรวงษ์ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์ วัดดงน้อย โรงเรียนบางกะปิ Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Confirmed
13 Feb 2022 00014-004438 ศุภสัณห์ มุสิกสิน ฟิชเชอร์แมน เฟรนด์ วัดดงน้อย Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
13 Feb 2022 00014-004436 ภีคาระ คำภีระ ฟิชเช่อร์เเมนเฟรนด์ วัดดงน้อย ชมรมจักรยานสมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดอุตรดิตถ์ Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Confirmed
13 Feb 2022 00014-004433 บรรณวิชญ์ นาควงศ์ Samui Downhill Downhill : Men Elite
Eliminator : Men (Age 17 up)
Confirmed
13 Feb 2022 00014-004431 ชนิภรณ์ บัตริยะ สำนักงานปลัดกระทรวงกลาโหม Timetrial : Women Elite
Road race : Women Elite
Confirmed
13 Feb 2022 00014-004430 กุมุท ลิ้มวัฒนชัย เวรนด์ Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Confirmed
13 Feb 2022 00014-003883 อนุรักษ์ เพชรรี่ ปตอ.2พัน.2 Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
13 Feb 2022 00014-004429 กัญญารัตน์ หน่อแก้ว สำนักงานปลัดกระทรวงกลาโหม Road race : Women Elite
Confirmed
13 Feb 2022 00014-004425 ถนอมเกียรติ เตชะตน TrinX chaoyang oko Cross-Country : Class B : [F] Men (Age 40-49)
Confirmed
13 Feb 2022 00014-004424 นว ศรีศักดิ์ ชมรมจักรยานจังหวัดเลย Timetrial : Men Master (Age 30)
Confirmed
13 Feb 2022 00014-003924 วัชรนนท์ อินผล 25+ Mukdahan cycling team Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Confirmed
13 Feb 2022 00014-004254 ธวัชชัย จันทราภิรมย์ TrinX Chaoyang OKO Cross-Country : Class B : [K] Men (Age 50 up)
Confirmed
13 Feb 2022 00014-004423 นภัสรพี จงประเสริฐ แฟนฉันสมุทรสาคร Cross-Country : Class C : [T] Men Junior (under 10 years old)
Confirmed
13 Feb 2022 00014-004423 ไกรสร จงประเสริฐ แก๊งแฟนฉัน ชมรมกีฬาจักรยานสมุทรสาคร เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
13 Feb 2022 00014-004420 เพชรลดา มั่นคง ฟิชเช่อร์เเมนเฟรนด์ วัดดงน้อย ชมรมจักรยานสมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดอุตรดิตถ์ Timetrial : Women Junior (14-18 years old)
Road race : Women Junior
Confirmed
13 Feb 2022 00014-004421 ดาวรุ่ง น้อยกมล สิงห์บุรี Trinx chaoyang OKO เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
13 Feb 2022 00014-004414 ปุรเชษฐ์ ลุงไธสง Chaipanitracingteam Timetrial : Men Master (Age 30)
Confirmed
13 Feb 2022 00014-004418 ประวีร์ ตั้งประเสริฐ ์NLW Timetrial : Men Master (Age 30)
Confirmed
13 Feb 2022 00014-004415 ปริชาติ พลเยี่ยม ฟิชเช่อร์เเมนเฟรนด์ วัดดงน้อย Timetrial : Women Junior (14-18 years old)
Road race : Women Junior
Confirmed
13 Feb 2022 00014-004417 มานพ แสนตา แม่สอดไซคลิ่ง เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
13 Feb 2022 00014-004416 ศิริพร ปัญญาวงษ์ แม่สอดไซร์คลิ่ง เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
13 Feb 2022 00014-004411 วัชรพงษ์ สุวรรณทรัพย์ศิริ กรีน ไทเกอร์ บาย ไฮล์ อินเตอร์เทรด Cross-Country : Class B : [D] Men (Age 13-14)
Confirmed
13 Feb 2022 00014-004411 วิษณุพงษ์ สุวรรณทรัพย์ศิริ กรีน ไทเกอร์ บาย ไฮล์ อินเตอร์เทรด Road race : Men Junior
Cross-Country : Class A : [B] Men Junior
Confirmed
13 Feb 2022 00014-004394 จิรันตน์ กันทาปวง chiangmai sports school Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Waiting for payment
13 Feb 2022 00014-003997 อธิคุณ แสนตา แม่สอด ไซร์คลิ่ง Cross-Country : Class C : [U] Men (Age 11-12)
Confirmed
13 Feb 2022 00014-004394 ภานุพงษ์ สิงห์คำ chiangmai sports school Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Waiting for payment
13 Feb 2022 00014-004082 ขจรพงศ์ บุตะเคียน ทีมกีฬาจักรยานโรงเรียนปรือใหญ่วิทยบัลลังก์ Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Cross-Country : Class B : [B] Men (Age 17-18)
Waiting for payment
13 Feb 2022 00014-004394 ภัทราพร ศิริรัตน์ โรงเรียนกีฬาจังหวัดเชียงใหม่ Timetrial : Women Junior (14-18 years old)
Road race : Women Junior
Waiting for payment
13 Feb 2022 00014-004412 ณัฐวุฒิ ศิริ ทีมจักรยานโรงเรียนปรือใหญ่วิทยบัลลังก์ Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Cross-Country : Class B : [B] Men (Age 17-18)
Eliminator : Men (Age 17 up)
Waiting for payment
13 Feb 2022 00014-004410 พิชัย ศรีชะตา ราชนาวี Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
13 Feb 2022 00014-004409 วรรณี เนตรแสงสี จักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
13 Feb 2022 00014-004409 จักรพงษ์ เจริญสุข จักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
13 Feb 2022 00014-004409 วรพจ ปริญญานันทการ จักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
13 Feb 2022 00014-004405 พรประเสริฐ คัตทะจันทร์ ราชนาวี bikenet liqui moly cycling team Downhill : Hard Tail
Confirmed
13 Feb 2022 00014-004409 วิชาญ เดชอุดมชัย ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
12 Feb 2022 00014-004367 กฤดากร รุ่งจรูญธนกุล สกลนคร Timetrial : Men Master (Age 30)
Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Confirmed
12 Feb 2022 00014-004094 ณัฐวุฒิ ศรีสารคาม ราชนาวี-กิจวารี-Core Nutrition cycling Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Confirmed
12 Feb 2022 00014-003883 จักรพันธุ์ เรือนแพ ปตอ.2พัน.2 Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
12 Feb 2022 00014-004400 นายทวีศักดิ์ ศรีช่วย พิพัฒน์การยางทีม Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Confirmed
12 Feb 2022 00014-004350 ธนภัทร สกุลแตร โรงเรียนปราจิณราษฎรอำรุง/Air Force Junior/TWK. Road race : Youth Men
Cross-Country : Class B : [C] Men (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
12 Feb 2022 00014-004401 ภูมิ ปูชิตากร ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
12 Feb 2022 00014-004401 ชาติเชื้อ นุชเนื่อง ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
12 Feb 2022 00014-004401 เชาวลิต คุณคุ้มภัย ทีมจักนสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
12 Feb 2022 00014-004401 อิทพงศ์ ฉายกุลกุลสิทธิ์ ทีมจักสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
12 Feb 2022 00014-004359 จิรทีปต์ เกิดสมจิตต์ - Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
12 Feb 2022 00014-004401 วิเชียร ทองใจบุญ ทีมจักรสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
12 Feb 2022 00014-004359 ภานุพงษ์ สมศรี ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
12 Feb 2022 00014-004359 ณัฏฐกรณ์ แก้วมุกดา ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
12 Feb 2022 00014-004383 กฤตพัฒน์ ยุทธิวัฒน์ โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานครB Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Confirmed
12 Feb 2022 00014-004230 ภควัต อินทร์กูล Bikenet Liqui Moly Cycling Team Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
12 Feb 2022 00014-004393 สมพงษ์ โนใหม่ ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
12 Feb 2022 00014-004393 พงษ์พิริยะ สายกระสุนต์ ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
12 Feb 2022 00014-004391 บุณลักษณ์ษา ชุ่มเกษร ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Road race : Women Junior
Confirmed
12 Feb 2022 00014-004388 ปรีชา วรวงค์ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรน์ วัดดงน้อย เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
12 Feb 2022 00014-004389 ณัฐพล คำแสน ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรด์นกองบิน46 Road race : Men Junior
Cross-Country : Class A : [B] Men Junior
Confirmed
12 Feb 2022 00014-004387 วัฒน์ธนพันธ์ สิชัย Chiangmai sports school Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Waiting for payment
12 Feb 2022 00014-004207 ณัฐนันท์ อิ้วตกส้าน Ranong Classic Club Road race : Men Junior
Confirmed
12 Feb 2022 00014-004378 ประสิทธิ์ มนทา SKD by Thainamthip Timetrial : Men Master (Age 30)
Confirmed
12 Feb 2022 00014-004376 นราพงษ์ วงค์วิเศษ Cafe de cyclist SCC Timetrial : Men Master (Age 30)
Confirmed
12 Feb 2022 00014-004342 ชลอ พรมลี DIABLO BIKE เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
12 Feb 2022 00014-004342 นพคุณ พิกุลทอง DIABLO BIKE เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
11 Feb 2022 00014-004229 ธีรวิทย์ เหลาโชติ LENSO CYCLING (ทีมจักรยานราชบุรี) Timetrial : Men Master (Age 30)
Confirmed
11 Feb 2022 00014-004368 ธนกร ม่วงคำ สิงห์บุรี Trinx chaoyang OKO Cross-Country : Class B : [B] Men (Age 17-18)
Confirmed
11 Feb 2022 00014-004365 กฤษฏิ์ดิธัช เกตุยา ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์วัดดงน้อย สมุทรสงคราม Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
11 Feb 2022 00014-004366 อรวรรณ หมื่นทุม สิงห์บุรี Trinx chaoyang OKO Cross-Country : Class A : [J] Women Junior
Eliminator : Women (Age 17 up)
Confirmed
11 Feb 2022 00014-004363 ฐนิญาพร สิงห์ทอง ฟิชเชอร์​แมน​เฟรนด์​วัดดงน้อย​ราชวินิตบางแก้ว Timetrial : Women Junior (14-18 years old)
Road race : Women Junior
Confirmed
11 Feb 2022 00014-004364 บวรลักษณ์ อินเปล่ง สิงห์บุรี Trinx chaoyang OKO Cross-Country : Class B : [J] Women (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
11 Feb 2022 00014-004337 วินัย เจริญช่าง ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Timetrial : Men Master (Age 50)
Road race : Men Master (Age 50)
Confirmed
11 Feb 2022 00014-004337 ภูดิส ขันเปี้ย จักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติโกกิ Road race : Men Master (Age 50)
Confirmed
11 Feb 2022 00014-004337 วรวุฒิ วังวล ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Road race : Men Master (Age 50)
Confirmed
11 Feb 2022 00014-004357 พงศ์พล อมรปิยะกฤษฐ์ ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
11 Feb 2022 00014-004355 ประทีป เหมนแก้ว เสือสงขลา-ตรัง Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Confirmed
11 Feb 2022 00014-004350 สมศักดิ์ สกุลแตร โรงเรียนปราจิณราษฎรอำรุง/Air Force Junior/TWK. เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
11 Feb 2022 00014-004354 ไทรงาม ลูกน้ำเพชร LCC Little Samutsongkhram Cycling Club เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
11 Feb 2022 00014-004353 ชนันชัย จันทร์มล ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
11 Feb 2022 00014-004354 ปรรณพัชร วุฒิธรรมกิตติ LCC Little Samutsongkhram Cycling Club Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Confirmed
11 Feb 2022 00014-004354 มนตรี ธีระทีป LCC Little Samutsongkhram Cycling Club Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
11 Feb 2022 00014-004354 อนุทิน ถนอมทรัพย์ LCC Little samutsongkhram cycling club Timetrial : Men Master (Age 30)
Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Confirmed
11 Feb 2022 00014-004131 พิพัฒน์ แซ่เตียว พิพัฒน์การยางทีม Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Confirmed
11 Feb 2022 00014-004352 วรมินทร์ คูณทวี TCC Racing Team เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
11 Feb 2022 00014-004349 พิชชากร อินทรักษา - Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
11 Feb 2022 00014-004344 ปกรณ์เกียรติ คูณทวี TCC Racing Team Cross-Country : Class B : [D] Men (Age 13-14)
Confirmed
11 Feb 2022 00014-004348 ศิริประภา ดู่ขึ่ง โรงเรียนกีฬาจังหวัดลำปาง Timetrial : Women Junior (14-18 years old)
Road race : Women Junior
Confirmed
11 Feb 2022 00014-004348 วิชญะ เรื่องหล้า โรงเรียนกีฬาจังหวัดลำปาง Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
11 Feb 2022 00014-004347 บรรณกร ไทยลา โรงเรียนกีฬาจังหวัดลำปาง Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Confirmed
11 Feb 2022 00014-004347 สรัล แสงปวง โรงเรียนกีฬาจังหวัดลำปาง/ราชนาวี Road race : Men Junior
Confirmed
11 Feb 2022 00014-004347 จิรครินทร์ ทิพย์พรม โรงเรียนกีฬาจังหวัดลำปาง/ราชนาวี Road race : Men Junior
Confirmed
11 Feb 2022 00014-004341 เมธาสิทธิ์ บุญเสน้ห์ Lomocycle veetireco เทศบาลเมืองหนองปรือ Downhill : Men Elite
Eliminator : Men (Age 17 up)
Confirmed
11 Feb 2022 00014-003976 พงษ์สิน พลกล้า ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์วัดดงน้อย โรงเรียนเทพศิรินทร์พุเเคสระบุรี Cross-Country : Class A : [A] Men Elite
Eliminator : Men (Age 17 up)
Confirmed
11 Feb 2022 00014-004343 นัทวัติ จินะวงค์ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์กองบิน46พิษณุโลก Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
11 Feb 2022 00014-004340 กอบแก้ว นิลเพ็ชร์ เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
11 Feb 2022 00014-004340 กัลยา บุลยเลิศ เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
11 Feb 2022 00014-004340 ภาวนา นิลเพ็ชร์ เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
11 Feb 2022 00014-004322 นิธินันท์ หลวงเมือง เทศบาลเมืองหนองปรือ/Lomocycle Chonburi Cross-Country : Class B : [C] Men (Age 15-16)
Eliminator : Men (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
11 Feb 2022 00014-004263 เมตตา นิลเพ็ชร์ เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
11 Feb 2022 00014-004263 วนิดา โชคสถาพร เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
11 Feb 2022 00014-004322 พุฒ แอนเดรียส ศุภวงศ์วรรธณะ เทศบาลเมืองหนองปรือ/Lomocycle Chonburi Cross-Country : Class B : [C] Men (Age 15-16)
Eliminator : Men (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
11 Feb 2022 00014-004080 บัญชา บรรดาพิมพ์ ปราจีนบุรี เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
11 Feb 2022 00014-004338 สันติกร สมนึก Geebik Surin Timetrial : Men Master (Age 40)
Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Confirmed
11 Feb 2022 00014-004080 มหิธร บรรดาพิมพ์ สมาคมกีฬาเเห่งจังหวัดปราจีนบุรี Cross-Country : Class B : [D] Men (Age 13-14)
Downhill : Young men (aged 12-14)
Confirmed
11 Feb 2022 00014-004335 กิตติภูมิ สอนกล้า Prime 19 Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Confirmed
11 Feb 2022 00014-004080 อุกฤช สุขประสาท สมาคมกีฬาเเห่งจังหวัดปราจีนบุรี เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
11 Feb 2022 00014-004080 จริยา สาระยิง สมาคมกีฬาเเก่งจังหวัดปราจีนบุรี Cross-Country : Class B : [R] Women (Age 19 up)
Confirmed
11 Feb 2022 00014-004334 ราเชษฐ สุขสงวน GEEBIKE SURIN Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Confirmed
11 Feb 2022 00014-004333 วิเชียรศักดิ์ มรรคธนัท GEEBIKE SURIN เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
11 Feb 2022 00014-004079 สรวิศิษฏ์ สายกระสุนต์ ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
11 Feb 2022 00014-004079 เกริกเกียรติ บุญสอาด ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
11 Feb 2022 00014-004080 นิพนธ์ สุขประสาท สมาคมกีฬาเเห่งจังหวัดปราจีนบุรี เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
11 Feb 2022 00014-004079 ธนายุต พาหวล ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
11 Feb 2022 00014-004328 กฤตภาส มรรคธนัท GEEBIKE SURIN Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
11 Feb 2022 00014-004080 ปวัญรัตน์ เพชรลือ สมาคมกีฬาเเห่งจังหวัดปราจีนบุรี วิทยาลัยอาชีวศึกษาพาณิชยการปราจีนบุรี Cross-Country : Class B : [R] Women (Age 19 up)
Downhill : Women Elite
Confirmed
11 Feb 2022 00014-004079 พีรพงศ์ ลาดเงิน ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
11 Feb 2022 00014-004079 ดนัย เจริญช่าง ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
11 Feb 2022 00014-004079 พุฒิพงศ์ เฉลิมศรีเมือง ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
11 Feb 2022 00014-004153 ทักษิณธร คำมีทัน ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์ วัดดงน้อย Cross-Country : Class A : [B] Men Junior
Confirmed
11 Feb 2022 00014-004079 กันตภณ คุณคุ้มภัย ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
11 Feb 2022 00014-004079 ยุทธนา มะโน ทีมจัสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
11 Feb 2022 00014-004327 ณัฐเศรษฐ ดวงวิเชียร Pump track sakaeo เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
11 Feb 2022 00014-004079 อุกกฤษฏ์ โนใหม่ ทีมจัสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
11 Feb 2022 00014-004327 อังศุมาลี สังชม pump track sakeao เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
11 Feb 2022 00014-004079 นวุติ ลี้พงษ์อยู่ ทีมจักสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
11 Feb 2022 00014-004079 ศักดิ์ชัย พอดีงาม ทีมจักสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
11 Feb 2022 00014-004326 ปิยธิดา ทิศจันทร์ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์กองบิน46พิษณุโลก Timetrial : Women Elite
Road race : Women Elite
Confirmed
11 Feb 2022 00014-004325 พลวัต สกุลธนาภูมิ ศูนย์ฝึกจักรยานฟิชเชอร์แมนส์เฟรนด์กองบิน46พิษณุโลก Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
11 Feb 2022 00014-004325 เสกอนันต์ มาเนียม ศูนย์ฝึกจักรยานฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์กองบิน46พิษณุโลก Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
11 Feb 2022 00014-004324 เฉลิม ชมภูศรี ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรด์นกองบิน46 เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
11 Feb 2022 00014-004324 เนิ่ม ชมภูศรี ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรด์นกองบิน46 เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
11 Feb 2022 00014-004321 นัทกานต์ สุกก่ำ ศูนย์ฝึกจักรยานฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์กองบิน46พิษณุโลก Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Confirmed
11 Feb 2022 00014-004072 นัฐนันท์ นนทะแก้ว ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์ Timetrial : Women Elite
Road race : Women Elite
Confirmed
11 Feb 2022 00014-004316 ธีรภัทร โทมถา ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Road race : Men Junior
Cross-Country : Class B : [B] Men (Age 17-18)
Confirmed
11 Feb 2022 00014-004316 ณฤทธิ์ กลิ่นโกสุม ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Cross-Country : Class B : [F] Men (Age 40-49)
Confirmed
11 Feb 2022 00014-004316 ทรัพย์ประเสริฐ พิมพ์แสง ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Road race : Men Junior
Cross-Country : Class A : [B] Men Junior
Confirmed
11 Feb 2022 00014-004287 วุฒิสเถียร สุพร Bank bike cycling Team เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
11 Feb 2022 00014-004316 วิมล พานทวีป ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจชาติโกกิ Cross-Country : Class A : [E] Men (Age 50 up)
Confirmed
11 Feb 2022 00014-004316 ชนาธิป ไพรเลิศ ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Road race : Youth Men
Cross-Country : Class B : [C] Men (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
11 Feb 2022 00014-004315 กฤษฎา หลาบคำ แบงค์ใบค์ใส่กิ้งทีม เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
11 Feb 2022 00014-004314 ศิวัช ปั้นทิม Fisherman​freinds​ Chiang​ mai Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Cross-Country : Class B : [C] Men (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
11 Feb 2022 00014-004312 อภิชยา หันทยุง KitchenQueens CyclingTeam Timetrial : Women Junior (14-18 years old)
Road race : Women Junior
Confirmed
11 Feb 2022 00014-004307 บุสริน การะมีแน ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Cross-Country : Class A : [H] Women Elite
Eliminator : Women (Age 17 up)
Confirmed
11 Feb 2022 00014-004307 พีรพล เจริญสุข ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจเเห่งชาติโกกิ Cross-Country : Class C : [U] Men (Age 11-12)
Confirmed
11 Feb 2022 00014-004307 อนุสรณ์ จ่ามีเคน ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Cross-Country : Class B : [K] Men (Age 50 up)
Confirmed
11 Feb 2022 00014-004307 วุฒิพงษ์ นิติวณิชชา ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Cross-Country : Class A : [E] Men (Age 50 up)
Confirmed
11 Feb 2022 00014-004307 อนวัช เเซ่ลิ่ม ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Cross-Country : Class A : [A] Men Elite
Confirmed
11 Feb 2022 00014-004307 อำพล สายรัตน์ ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Cross-Country : Class B : [A] Men (Age 19 up)
Confirmed
11 Feb 2022 00014-004311 ธิดารัตน์ พิมพ์วรเมธากุล PCS Cannondale Mad Radar Cycling Team เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
11 Feb 2022 00014-004310 นภาพร ตุ้มทองคำ สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดเพชรบูรณ์ เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
11 Feb 2022 00014-004305 พงศ์พัชร พงศ์อายุกุล PCS Cannondale Mad Radar Cycling Team เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
11 Feb 2022 00014-004307 วรพงษ์ เมืองสุข ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Cross-Country : Class A : [B] Men Junior
Confirmed
11 Feb 2022 00014-004305 ESCOLAR DAVID PCS Cannondale Mad Radar Cycling Team Cross-Country : Class A : [A] Men Elite
Confirmed
11 Feb 2022 00014-004307 อุทัยวุฒิ ติธิ ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Cross-Country : Class B : [F] Men (Age 40-49)
Confirmed
11 Feb 2022 00014-004305 ขุนแผน ตุ้มทองคำ PCS Cannondale Mad Radar Cycling Team Cross-Country : Class B : [F] Men (Age 40-49)
Confirmed
11 Feb 2022 00014-004305 เสวก สุขประเสริฐ PCS Cannondale Mad Radar Cycling Team Cross-Country : Class B : [K] Men (Age 50 up)
Confirmed
11 Feb 2022 00014-004302 นันทกร นนทะแก้ว ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์ Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Confirmed
11 Feb 2022 00014-004305 สุทิศา สุขประเสริฐ PCS Cannondale Mad Radar Cycling Team เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
11 Feb 2022 00014-004305 มาลัย นันทปัญจพร PCS Cannondale Mad Radar Cycling Team Cross-Country : Class B : [S] Women (Age 35 up)
Confirmed
11 Feb 2022 00014-004305 สุรัตน์ นันทปัญจพร PCS Cannondale Mad Radar Cycling Team Cross-Country : Class B : [K] Men (Age 50 up)
Confirmed
11 Feb 2022 00014-004305 พรรณิภา ณรงค์ชัย PCS Cannondale Mad Radar Cycling Team Cross-Country : Class B : [S] Women (Age 35 up)
Confirmed
11 Feb 2022 00014-004305 ประทีป พักตรพันธานนท์ PCS Cannondale Mad Radar Cycling Team เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
11 Feb 2022 00014-004305 พงศ์พีระ พงษ์อายุกูล PCS Cannondale Mad Radar Cycling Team Cross-Country : Class B : [C] Men (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
11 Feb 2022 00014-004305 ณัฐวุฒิ แจ่มสระ PCS Cannondale Mad Radar Cycling Team Cross-Country : Class C : [T] Men Junior (under 10 years old)
Confirmed
11 Feb 2022 00014-004305 ศุภกฤต แจ่มสระ PCS Cannondale Mad Radar Cycling Team Cross-Country : Class B : [D] Men (Age 13-14)
Confirmed
11 Feb 2022 00014-004303 ตฤณ ชัยชาญ Prime19 สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดพะเยา Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
11 Feb 2022 00014-004262 พชร หอมประไพ pump track sakeao Cross-Country : Class C : [U] Men (Age 11-12)
Confirmed
11 Feb 2022 00014-004305 เอกพล แจ่มสระ PCS Cannondale Mad Radar Cycling Team เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
11 Feb 2022 00014-004303 เสรี มณีโชติ Prime19 สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดพะเยา Timetrial : Men Master (Age 50)
Road race : Men Master (Age 50)
Confirmed
11 Feb 2022 00014-004045 ธีรศักดิ์ แก้ววิเศษ ฟิชเชอร์แมน​เฟรนด์วัดดงน้อย ชมรมจักรยานสมาคกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดอุตรดิตถ์​ Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Confirmed
11 Feb 2022 00014-004298 อภิศักดิ์ มูลสระดู่ Core Cycling​ community Cross-Country : Class B : [K] Men (Age 50 up)
Confirmed
11 Feb 2022 00014-004296 วันชนะ ธรรมปัญญา โรงเรียนกีฬาจังหวัดลำปาง/ราชนาวี Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Confirmed
10 Feb 2022 00014-004294 ฐิติพรรณ สุขเกษม 25+ Mukdahan cycling team Road race : Women Elite
Confirmed
10 Feb 2022 00014-004293 กฤษณะ แก้วประภา โรงเรียนกีฬาจังหวัดลำปาง เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
10 Feb 2022 00014-004292 ปัทม์ สายสวัสดิกุล 25+Mukdahan Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Cross-Country : Class B : [E] Men (Age 30-39)
Confirmed
10 Feb 2022 00014-004291 ปุญญพัฒน์ ครุนาสูง สิงห์บุรี Trinx chaoyang OKO Cross-Country : Class C : [Y] Women (Age 13-14)
Confirmed
10 Feb 2022 00014-004290 นฤมิต ฤทธิกุล Fisherman​freinds​ Chiang​ mai Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Confirmed
10 Feb 2022 00014-004290 อิสริยา ชั้นผั้น Fisherman​ Freinds​ Chiang​ mai Timetrial : Women Elite
Road race : Women Elite
Confirmed
10 Feb 2022 00014-004290 รัชชานนท์ วงค์อินทร์ Fisherman​ Freinds​ Chiang​ mai Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Confirmed
10 Feb 2022 00014-004288 ธรรมนันท์ กรียาอาภรณ์ สิงห์บุรี Trinx chaoyang OKO Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
10 Feb 2022 00014-004111 เปรม แสนสวาท ชมรมจักรยานนครพนม Cross-Country : Class B : [B] Men (Age 17-18)
Confirmed
10 Feb 2022 00014-004284 ศุภวิชญ์ สมศิล A2BIKE YAI CHAIYAPHUM Cavaly Center Cross-Country : Class A : [A] Men Elite
Waiting for payment
10 Feb 2022 00014-004286 สินรงค์ คำงา Bank bike cycling Team เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
10 Feb 2022 00014-004283 มงคล ฟากวิลัย สิงห์บุรี Trinx chaoyang OKO Cross-Country : Class B : [A] Men (Age 19 up)
Confirmed
10 Feb 2022 00014-004282 ชญาณนนท์ เกิดสิริ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์กองบิน46 Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Confirmed
10 Feb 2022 00014-004133 วัชรวีร์ คำงา Bank bike cycling Team Mukdahan Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
10 Feb 2022 00014-004280 ทับจันทร์ จิตตาภา Skyrider Road race : Women Elite
Confirmed
10 Feb 2022 00014-004278 ติณพัตน์ เมืองเดช Gemburi Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Confirmed
10 Feb 2022 00014-004279 กฤตณัฐ แก้วน้อย ศูนย์ฝึกจักรยานฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์กองบิน46พิษณุโลก Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Confirmed
10 Feb 2022 00014-004277 จำเริญ คนชาน สิงห์บุรี Trinx chaoyang OKO เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
10 Feb 2022 00014-004276 กิตติธัร วรสานนท์ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์กองบิน46พิษณุโลก Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
10 Feb 2022 00014-004274 กัปตัน ชายวงศ์ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรด์นกองบิน46 Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
10 Feb 2022 00014-004273 รฐนนท์ เพ็ชรสันทัด Bikenet Cross-Country : Class B : [D] Men (Age 13-14)
Confirmed
10 Feb 2022 00014-004269 ชัยปราการ ปัญเศษ กรมทหารราบที่3 เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
10 Feb 2022 00014-004093 นนทศักดิ์ รักษาศรี Fishermanfriends Chiangmai Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Confirmed
10 Feb 2022 00014-004269 วาสนา ปัญเศษ กรมทหารราบที่3 เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
10 Feb 2022 00014-003968 ชูชาติ ธรรมแก้ว Core Nutrition Cycling Team เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
10 Feb 2022 00014-004272 ญาณชนะ ชมภูศรี ศูนย์ฝึกจักรยานฟิชเชอร์แมนส์เฟรนด์กองบิน46พิษณุโลก Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
10 Feb 2022 00014-004269 ศักดิ์สิทธิ์ เขาวงศ์ กรมทหารราบที่3 Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
10 Feb 2022 00014-004269 อนันตชัย ภูมิชนะกิจ กรมทหารราบที่3 Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
10 Feb 2022 00014-004270 พีระพงษ์ วีระพันธ์ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์กองบิน46พิษณุโลก Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
10 Feb 2022 00014-004269 ขจรศักดิ์ สิงห์งอย ชมรมกรมทหารราบที่3 Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
10 Feb 2022 00014-003968 ภาณุวัตร รัดเกล้า Core Cycling Community เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
10 Feb 2022 00014-003968 ฉันทนา หอมฉิน Core Nutrition Cycling Team Cross-Country : Class B : [S] Women (Age 35 up)
Confirmed
10 Feb 2022 00014-004234 สัญลักษณ์ แบ่งสันเทียะ อิสระ Road race : Men Junior
Confirmed
10 Feb 2022 00014-003968 จินตนา เทพจันตา Core Nutrition Cycling Team Cross-Country : Class B : [S] Women (Age 35 up)
Confirmed
10 Feb 2022 00014-004266 วัชรกรณ์ อ่อนธุรี ราชนาวี TrinX Chaoyang OKO Cross-Country : Class A : [A] Men Elite
Eliminator : Men (Age 17 up)
Confirmed
10 Feb 2022 00014-004152 ปวีร์ลดา จารักษ์ SKYRIDER Road race : Women Elite
Confirmed
10 Feb 2022 00014-004253 พัฒนพงศ์ ผลอินทร์ ราชนาวี Core/Chaoyang Cross-Country : Class B : [A] Men (Age 19 up)
Confirmed
10 Feb 2022 00014-004259 พิรานันท์ มณีรัตนานนท์ KOMKOM-คมคม Cross-Country : Class B : [R] Women (Age 19 up)
Waiting for payment
10 Feb 2022 00014-004256 อารีย์พงศ์ วิชนา บีบีปลาตู้มหาสารคาม Road race : Men Master (Age 50)
Waiting for payment
10 Feb 2022 00014-004258 ยลธนันท์ พลกล้า ฟิตเชอร์แมนเฟรนวัดดงน้อย Cross-Country : Class A : [H] Women Elite
Eliminator : Women (Age 17 up)
Confirmed
10 Feb 2022 00014-004255 ยุทธพงค์ ชนูดหอม ทีม ชมรมจักรยานทุ่งสง นครศรีธรรมราช เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
10 Feb 2022 00014-004257 พิรานันท์ มณีรัตนานนท์ KOM-KOM Cross-Country : Class B : [R] Women (Age 19 up)
Confirmed
10 Feb 2022 00014-004255 แทนคุณ ชนูดหอม ทีม ชมรมจักรยานทุ่งสง นครศรีธรรมราช Cross-Country : Class C : [U] Men (Age 11-12)
Confirmed
10 Feb 2022 00014-004211 วรินทร เพ็ชรประพันธ์ Amornbike ชมรมจักรยานนครศรีธรรมราช Cross-Country : Class A : [H] Women Elite
Eliminator : Women (Age 17 up)
Confirmed
10 Feb 2022 00014-004211 อธิพงษ์ สุวรรณสิงห์ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์วัดดงน้อย Cross-Country : Class A : [A] Men Elite
Confirmed
10 Feb 2022 00014-004211 สมยศ ศิริมงคล ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์วัดดงน้อย เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
10 Feb 2022 00014-004211 พูนศิริ ศิริมงคล สำนักงานปลัดกระทรวงกลาโหม Cross-Country : Class A : [A] Men Elite
Eliminator : Men (Age 17 up)
Confirmed
10 Feb 2022 00014-004211 จริญญา สืบจากถิ่น Walailak University/Amornbike ชมรมจักรยานนครศรีธรรมราช Cross-Country : Class A : [H] Women Elite
Eliminator : Women (Age 17 up)
Confirmed
10 Feb 2022 00014-004211 ธนกฤต หะหมาน Walailak University/Amornbike ชมรมจักรยานนครศรีธรรมราช Cross-Country : Class A : [A] Men Elite
Confirmed
10 Feb 2022 00014-004211 ธนภรณ์ หะหมาน Amornbike ชมรมจักรยานนครศรีธรรมราช Cross-Country : Class B : [J] Women (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
10 Feb 2022 00014-004211 ธนลภย์ หะหมาน Amornbike ชมรมจักรยานนครศรีธรรมราช Cross-Country : Class A : [B] Men Junior
Confirmed
10 Feb 2022 00014-004211 กฤชกร หะหมาน Amornbike ชมรมจักรยานนครศรีธรรมราช เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
10 Feb 2022 00014-004211 กีรติ เชียงสวน Amornbike ชมรมจักรยานนครศรีธรรมราช Cross-Country : Class B : [K] Men (Age 50 up)
Confirmed
10 Feb 2022 00014-004038 ธงชัย เบียดนอก ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติโกกิ Cross-Country : Class A : [E] Men (Age 50 up)
Confirmed
10 Feb 2022 00014-004211 ปิ่นภัค เชียงสวน AMC/Amornbike ชมรมจักรยานนครศรีธรรมราช Cross-Country : Class B : [J] Women (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
10 Feb 2022 00014-004211 อมรศักดิ์ เพ็ชรประพันธ์ Amornbike ชมรมจักรยานนครศรีธรรมราช เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
10 Feb 2022 00014-004038 กิตติโชติ เทียมเพชร ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจเเห่งชาติโกกิ Road race : Youth Men
Cross-Country : Class B : [C] Men (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
10 Feb 2022 00014-004038 ไพรวัลย์ ปริญญานันทการ ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดเพชรบูรณ์ Cross-Country : Class B : [A] Men (Age 19 up)
Confirmed
10 Feb 2022 00014-004038 เสฏฐศิษฏ์ บุญศรี ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติโกกิ Cross-Country : Class A : [A] Men Elite
Eliminator : Men (Age 17 up)
Confirmed
10 Feb 2022 00014-004252 อภิสิทธิ์ สุพรรณ์ Gemburi Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Cross-Country : Class B : [C] Men (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
10 Feb 2022 00014-004252 ธรรมรัตน์ ถวิล Gemburi Timetrial : Men Master (Age 40)
Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Confirmed
10 Feb 2022 00014-004163 ศุภโชค แก้วสุยะ Gemburi Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
10 Feb 2022 00014-004250 ฐกร นาคสัมฤทธิ์ ทีมจักรยานกองทัพอากาศ เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
10 Feb 2022 00014-004249 เสกสรรค์ บุญโสม ชมรมจักรยานมุกดาหาร25+ Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
10 Feb 2022 00014-004248 จีระพล ดวงวิเชียร pump track sakeao เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
10 Feb 2022 00014-004248 รัฐพล ดวงวิเชียร pump track sakeao Cross-Country : Class C : [T] Men Junior (under 10 years old)
Confirmed
10 Feb 2022 00014-004040 พยุงศักดิ์ เฉลิมกิจ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนวัดดงน้อย เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
10 Feb 2022 00014-004040 ณชรต จันทรศร ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนวัดดงน้อย Cross-Country : Class C : [Z] Women (under 12 years old)
Confirmed
10 Feb 2022 00014-004040 ภุมรัตน์ เฉลิมกิจ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนวัดดงน้อย Cross-Country : Class C : [Y] Women (Age 13-14)
Confirmed
10 Feb 2022 00014-004040 ณัฐภูมิ ปั้นหุ่น ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนวัดดงน้อย Cross-Country : Class C : [U] Men (Age 11-12)
Confirmed
10 Feb 2022 00014-004244 จริวัฒน์ พลานุรักษ์นิธี ทีม Forbes Thailand-โรงเรียนคณะราษฎรบำรุงยะลา Road race : Men Junior
Confirmed
10 Feb 2022 00014-004242 อธิวัฒน์ สุทธิคำภา 25+ Mukdahan Cycling Team Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
10 Feb 2022 00014-004241 เจษฎา สุทธิวิริยะกุล ราชนาวี Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Confirmed
10 Feb 2022 00014-004241 ประสิทธิ์ สุประการ ราชนาวี Cross-Country : Class B : [K] Men (Age 50 up)
Confirmed
10 Feb 2022 00014-004239 วงษกร แสนวิเศษ ชมรมจักรยานมุกดาหาร 25+ Cross-Country : Class A : [B] Men Junior
Confirmed
9 Feb 2022 00014-004237 กีรติ เศรษฐโสภณ - Road race : Men Junior
Cross-Country : Class B : [B] Men (Age 17-18)
Confirmed
9 Feb 2022 00014-003882 ภูมินทร์ อุบล นีโน่ไบค์ช็อป เทศบาลเมืองป่าตอง Cross-Country : Class B : [A] Men (Age 19 up)
Eliminator : Men (Age 17 up)
Confirmed
9 Feb 2022 00014-003856 นัฐพงศ์ พรรณะ Bikenet Liqui Moly Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Cross-Country : Class B : [E] Men (Age 30-39)
Confirmed
9 Feb 2022 00014-004227 ธนวัฒน์ แช่มช้อย ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์วัดดงน้อย Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
9 Feb 2022 00014-004222 โอกาส บัวลอย ราชนาวี core nutrition Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Confirmed
9 Feb 2022 00014-003962 ธาวิน ศรีผดุง ฉะเชิงเทรา Cross-Country : Class C : [U] Men (Age 11-12)
Confirmed
9 Feb 2022 00014-004220 มณฑล ปรางกุล ทีมจักรยานกองทัพอากาศ เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
9 Feb 2022 00014-004218 จรัสพงศ์ นิวันติ ทีมจักรยานกองทัพอากาศ เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
9 Feb 2022 00014-004217 นรุตม์ชัย ข้อยุ่น ทีมจักรยานกองทัพอากาศ เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
9 Feb 2022 00014-004216 จิตติพงศ์ ตรงคำนึง ทีมจักรยานกองทัพอากาศ เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
9 Feb 2022 00014-004215 ศุภัทร ธิรวณิชนันท์ ทีมจักรยานกองทัพอากาศ เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
9 Feb 2022 00014-004190 ฉลอง ปานผ่อง ราชนาวี เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
9 Feb 2022 00014-004214 ณัฐวัฒน์ ศุภชีวะกุล ทีมจักรยานกองทัพอากาศ เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
9 Feb 2022 00014-004213 จิรพนธ์ ตั้งประเสริฐ ทีมจักรยานกองทัพอากาศ เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
9 Feb 2022 00014-004210 นนทวัฒน์ ปาลวัฒน์ ทีมจักรยานกองทัพอากาศ Timetrial : Men Master (Age 30)
Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Confirmed
9 Feb 2022 00014-004209 ธนาวุฒิ สนิกวาที ทีมจักรยานกองทัพอากาศ Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
9 Feb 2022 00014-004208 วิภาวี ดีคาบาเลส Downhill : Women Elite
Waiting for payment
9 Feb 2022 00014-004206 พีระพล ชาวเชียงขวาง ทีมจักรยานกองทัพอากาศ Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
9 Feb 2022 00014-004158 ณัฐวัตร งอกงาม BIKE ROOM STUDIO Road race : Men Junior
Confirmed
9 Feb 2022 00014-004203 กฤติน พฤกษชาติ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์ วัดดงน้อย Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
9 Feb 2022 00014-003988 สุกฤษ ศรีเปารยะ Zummy the Cyclist Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Waiting for payment
9 Feb 2022 00014-004198 ธนกฤต พวงทอง ราชนาวี-เส็งสั่งแซง Road race : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
9 Feb 2022 00014-004051 เชน พ่วงจาด หันคา MTB Cross-Country : Class B : [K] Men (Age 50 up)
Confirmed
9 Feb 2022 00014-004188 สุรเกียรติ บุญโสม ชมรมจักรยานมุกดาหาร 25+ Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Cross-Country : Class A : [A] Men Elite
Confirmed
9 Feb 2022 00014-004186 มฤคินทร์ ธนะสูตร ชมรมจักรยานมุกดาหาร 25+ Cross-Country : Class A : [C] Men (Age 30-39)
Waiting for payment
9 Feb 2022 00014-004184 เจริญวิทย์ แซ่ย่อง ชมรมจักรยานมุกดาหาร 25+ Road race : Men Junior
Cross-Country : Class A : [B] Men Junior
Waiting for payment
9 Feb 2022 00014-004180 ชยณ ซะนะทรัพย์ไพโรจน์ ห้างทองเยาวราช99.99 (เลย) Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Confirmed
9 Feb 2022 00014-004046 เฉลิมพล กล้าหาญ Roojai.com Cycling Team Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
9 Feb 2022 00014-003950 กชกร วิสาระโภชน์ หัวคลองสระบุรี Cross-Country : Class B : [C] Men (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
9 Feb 2022 00014-004172 ธวัชชัย จีระเดชาธรรม กองทัพภาคที่4 กองทัพบก Giant อมรไบค์ซิเคิล Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Cross-Country : Class A : [C] Men (Age 30-39)
Confirmed
9 Feb 2022 00014-004164 Wichsarut Pakdeelerswanich BLUETEAM KRABI Timetrial : Men Master (Age 50)
Road race : Men Master (Age 50)
Confirmed
9 Feb 2022 00014-004162 ประจักษ์ คำก๋อง Gemburi เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
9 Feb 2022 00014-004162 ภูภูมิ คำก๋อง Cross-Country : Class C : [T] Men Junior (under 10 years old)
Confirmed
9 Feb 2022 00014-004154 วรรณา พลอยชาติตระกูล Gemburi เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
9 Feb 2022 00014-004154 กานต์ชน อ่ำกำเนิด Singha Gemburi Cycling Team (CKK ลำพูน) เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
9 Feb 2022 00014-004154 ชัยณรงค์ฤทธิ์ คำก๋อง Gemburi เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
9 Feb 2022 00014-004154 ปองเทพ สิทธิ์สัมพันธ์ Gemburi Timetrial : Men Master (Age 40)
Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Confirmed
9 Feb 2022 00014-004154 พชร สิทธิ์สัมพันธ์ Gemburi Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
9 Feb 2022 00014-004136 สืบสกุล เบียดนอก ราชนาวี Cross-Country : Class B : [E] Men (Age 30-39)
Confirmed
9 Feb 2022 00014-004154 ภูริวัฒน์ คำก๋อง Gemburi Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Cross-Country : Class B : [D] Men (Age 13-14)
Confirmed
9 Feb 2022 00014-004154 กวิสรา อ่ำกำเนิด K cycling club Timetrial : Women Junior (14-18 years old)
Road race : Women Junior
Cross-Country : Class C : [Y] Women (Age 13-14)
Confirmed
9 Feb 2022 00014-004156 อรชุน เพชรรัตน์ ราชนาวี วิทยาลัยเทคโนโลยีสยาม Cross-Country : Class B : [A] Men (Age 19 up)
Confirmed
9 Feb 2022 00014-004135 ชิน รุ่งโชติวัฒนา ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์วัดดงน้อย แม่กิมไล้ Timetrial : Women Junior (14-18 years old)
Road race : Women Junior
Confirmed
8 Feb 2022 00014-004150 ทัศนะ นิลวาศ To Summit Timetrial : Men Master (Age 50)
Road race : Men Master (Age 50)
Confirmed
8 Feb 2022 00014-004145 มยุรี พูลสวัสดิ์ Aroonslip & โรงเรียนศรีวิชัยวิทยา เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
8 Feb 2022 00014-004145 สิทธิรัตน์ มั่งน้อย Aroonslip & โรงเรียนศรีวิชัยวิทยา Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Confirmed
8 Feb 2022 00014-004138 ฉัตรชัย นาคทองคำ ราชนาวี เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
8 Feb 2022 00014-004139 พลฉัตร นาคทองคำ ราชนาวี Kaze custom factory team Cross-Country : Class A : [A] Men Elite
Eliminator : Men (Age 17 up)
Confirmed
8 Feb 2022 00014-004126 วุฒิพงษ์ คำงา Bank bike cycling Team Mukdahan Cross-Country : Class B : [E] Men (Age 30-39)
Confirmed
8 Feb 2022 00014-004123 พงศธร วรเนตร ราชนาวี Core/ Chaoyang Tires/trinx Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Cross-Country : Class A : [A] Men Elite
Confirmed
8 Feb 2022 00014-004012 รัฐกูร เมืองแก้ว Samui MTB Road race : Men Junior
Cross-Country : Class A : [B] Men Junior
Confirmed
8 Feb 2022 00014-004122 กมนธนัส อินทร์ทอง FORBES THAILAND Road race : Men Junior
Waiting for payment
8 Feb 2022 00014-004118 นรินทร์ สองเมือง ทีมราชนาวี เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
8 Feb 2022 00014-004119 กมลฐชา อินทร์ทอง ฟิชเชอร์แมนสุราษฎร์ธานี-ยะลา Road race : Men Junior
Cross-Country : Class A : [B] Men Junior
Confirmed
8 Feb 2022 00014-004076 อดิศักดิ์ ไตลังคะ ราชนาวี SPW Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Cross-Country : Class A : [A] Men Elite
Confirmed
8 Feb 2022 00014-004048 วรวัชร นำสงค์ Buengkan Cycling Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Confirmed
8 Feb 2022 00014-004114 คมสันต์ อินทร์ทอง ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์สุราษฎร์ธานี เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
8 Feb 2022 00014-004105 พิภู เพชรศิริ ชมรมจักรยานนครพนม Road race : Men Junior
เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Pending
8 Feb 2022 00014-004097 พีรวิชญ์ สุโพเคน ชมรมจักรยานนครพนม Road race : Youth Men
Cross-Country : Class B : [C] Men (Age 15-16)
เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Pending
8 Feb 2022 00014-004096 อัทยาพร อนุวงษ์สังข์ เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
8 Feb 2022 00014-004083 สมรัก หมอประกอบ ราชนาวี & Aran team cass fresh & chaoyang Road race : Men Elite
Cross-Country : Class B : [A] Men (Age 19 up)
Confirmed
8 Feb 2022 00014-004078 ดิสรณ์ นิลเพ็ชร์ Slipnumb CC Downhill : Men (Age 40 up)
Confirmed
8 Feb 2022 00014-004058 พรรณรายณ์ ราษี ทีมจสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Road race : Women Elite
Confirmed
8 Feb 2022 00014-004071 ณรงค์ฤทธิ์ นิลสุวรรณ ราชนาวี ราชาจักรยานไบค์เน็ต trinx Chaoyang Cross-Country : Class B : [A] Men (Age 19 up)
Confirmed
8 Feb 2022 00014-004070 ธีรวุฒิ หลงห่วง ราชนาวี ราชาจักรยาน trinx chaoyang Cross-Country : Class A : [C] Men (Age 30-39)
Confirmed
8 Feb 2022 00014-004021 พุทธิพงศ์ อบอุ่น Bikenet Liquimoly cycling team Cross-Country : Class B : [B] Men (Age 17-18)
Confirmed
8 Feb 2022 00014-004062 สุพิชชา วรวงค์ ฟีชเชอร์แมนเฟรน วัดดงน้อย บางบ่อวิทยาคม Timetrial : Women Junior (14-18 years old)
Road race : Women Junior
Confirmed
8 Feb 2022 00014-004057 สโรชา กมลคร ฟิชเชอร์แมนส์เฟรนด์พระราม3 Timetrial : Women Elite
Road race : Women Elite
Confirmed
8 Feb 2022 00014-004055 เยาวเรศ จิตรมาตย์ วิทยาลัยเทคโนโลยีสยาม Road race : Women Elite
Confirmed
8 Feb 2022 00014-003857 โชติ ธรรมาจักร์กุล Trihub Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Confirmed
8 Feb 2022 00014-003857 จิตตนันท์ เงินเรืองโรจน์ Timetrial : Men Master (Age 30)
Confirmed
8 Feb 2022 00014-003857 เบญจวรรณ อภินันท์รุ่งโรจน์ Keep Pushing Cycling เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
8 Feb 2022 00014-003857 วรเทพ เลี่ยมแจ่ม Keep Pushing Cycling Timetrial : Men Master (Age 40)
Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Confirmed
8 Feb 2022 00014-004050 ขจรยศ สมานรัตน์ HCCT by ปั๊ม​ลุงเท่ง Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
8 Feb 2022 00014-004032 ฉลอง พิมพ์แก้ว สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดชัยนาท เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
8 Feb 2022 00014-003982 ปัฐพงษ์​ เตียวศิริตระกุล วาริชภูมิ​ Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Confirmed
8 Feb 2022 00014-004042 สุวิท อุดรวงค์ MHB ชมรมจักรยานมุกดาหาร Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Confirmed
8 Feb 2022 00014-004037 อภิสิ เจริญกิจ ทีมจักรยานกองทัพอากาศ Cross-Country : Class A : [A] Men Elite
Confirmed
8 Feb 2022 00014-004035 ปรีชา สุนทรารักษ์ ชมรมจักรยานมุกดาหาร 25+ Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Cross-Country : Class A : [A] Men Elite
Confirmed
8 Feb 2022 00014-004034 รัชชานนท์ เยาวรัตน์ ทีมจักรยานกองทัพอากาศ Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
8 Feb 2022 00014-004033 นพชัย กล้าหาญ ทีมจักรยานกองทัพอากาศ Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
8 Feb 2022 00014-004031 จิรพร พิมพ์แก้ว สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดชัยนาท Cross-Country : Class B : [S] Women (Age 35 up)
Confirmed
8 Feb 2022 00014-004029 ปฐมภพ พลอาจทัน ทีมจักรยานกองทัพอากาศ Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
8 Feb 2022 00014-004010 กฤษฎา สุภาแก้ว LBH cycling Timetrial : Men Master (Age 40)
Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Confirmed
8 Feb 2022 00014-004028 พชรพล พิมพ์แก้ว สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดชัยนาท Cross-Country : Class B : [A] Men (Age 19 up)
Confirmed
8 Feb 2022 00014-004027 เจษฏา จันทร์เหลือง ทีมจักรยานกองทัพอากาศ Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
8 Feb 2022 00014-004026 พสธร พิมพ์แก้ว สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดชัยนาท Cross-Country : Class B : [C] Men (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
8 Feb 2022 00014-004024 อริญชัย ป้อมสุวรรณ ทีมจักรยานกองทัพอากาศ Downhill : Hard Tail
Eliminator : Men (Age 17 up)
Confirmed
8 Feb 2022 00014-004022 กฤษณะ กอบัว ทีมจักรยานกองทัพอากาศ Cross-Country : Class A : [A] Men Elite
Confirmed
8 Feb 2022 00014-004018 จิรัฐกนต์ ระวินหรรษ์ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์วัดดงน้อย สมุทรสงคราม เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
8 Feb 2022 00014-004018 ณฐพงศ์ ระวินหรรษ์ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์วัดดงน้อย สมุทรสงคราม Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
8 Feb 2022 00014-004017 เกรียงศักดิ์ สามสีทอง ชากังราว จ.กำแพงเพชร เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
8 Feb 2022 00014-004015 ประธานาธิบดี สามสีทอง ชากังราว จ.กำแพงเพชร Cross-Country : Class C : [T] Men Junior (under 10 years old)
Confirmed
7 Feb 2022 00014-003881 ธันญ์ สืบวัฒนะ Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Confirmed
7 Feb 2022 00014-003970 ยชญ์อุดม บุญคล้าย BKB Timetrial : Men Master (Age 30)
Confirmed
7 Feb 2022 00014-003972 ราตรี สุนารักษ์ - Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Confirmed
7 Feb 2022 00014-003972 จันทร์เพ็ง นนทะสิน สำนักงานปลัดกระทรวงกลาโหม Timetrial : Women Elite
Road race : Women Elite
เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
7 Feb 2022 00014-003978 ภานุพงศ์ สมสวัสดิ์ แม่กิมไล้ คิงส์เฟอร์นิเจอร์ซิตี้ ภูพานไบค์ Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
7 Feb 2022 00014-003964 ยืนยง เพชรรัตน์ กองบัญชาการ​ตํารวจ​ตระเวน​ชายแดน​ วิทยาลัย​เทคโนโลยี​สยาม​ Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
7 Feb 2022 00014-003977 ณภัสสร ปัญญาวุฒิไกร Kitchen Queens Timetrial : Women Elite
Road race : Women Elite
Confirmed
7 Feb 2022 00014-003973 พีรพัฒน์ ยาหอม Singha bike net Road race : Men Junior
Confirmed
7 Feb 2022 00014-003967 ฌานโชติ ถุงวิชา เมืองเก่าค้าไม่rider Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
7 Feb 2022 00014-003918 พงศ์เทพ อิ่มแก้ว GravityLAB BY.หมอเส็ง Timetrial : Men Master (Age 40)
Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Confirmed
7 Feb 2022 00014-003951 กาญจนาพันธ์ พัวรักษา ฮีโน่ cycling team โรงเรียนราชวินิตบางแก้ว เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
7 Feb 2022 00014-003963 ธนณคร สมชัยธนาวัฒน์ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์พระราม3 เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
7 Feb 2022 00014-003951 วิโรจน์ พัวรักษา ฮีโน่ cycling team โรงเรียนราชวินิตบางแก้ว เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
7 Feb 2022 00014-003963 ณครธรรม สมชัยธนาวัฒน์ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์พระราม3 Cross-Country : Class C : [U] Men (Age 11-12)
Confirmed
7 Feb 2022 00014-003951 สิริกร พัวรักษา ฮีโน่ cycling team โรงเรียนราชวินิตบางแก้ว Cross-Country : Class C : [U] Men (Age 11-12)
Confirmed
7 Feb 2022 00014-003963 ปธากรณ์ สมชัยธนาวัฒน์ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์พระราม3 Downhill : Women Junior (Age 15-16)
Downhill : Hard Tail
Eliminator : Men (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
7 Feb 2022 00014-003951 ยูรายุ พัวรักษา ฮีโน่ cycling team โรงเรียนราชวินิตบางแก้ว Downhill : Young men (aged 12-14)
Confirmed
7 Feb 2022 00014-003918 วรกนก วิริยะกุล GravityLAB BY.หมอเส็ง เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
7 Feb 2022 00014-003944 ณัฐพงศ์ ทดทะศรี ทีดีเอ็นเค พร็อพเพอร์ตี้(ไทยแลนด์) ทีม Cross-Country : Class B : [E] Men (Age 30-39)
Confirmed
7 Feb 2022 00014-003877 ทวีป พูลสวัสดิ์ บานไม่รู้โรย Road race : Men Master (Age 50)
Confirmed
7 Feb 2022 00014-003914 สกล ทองอ่อน โรงเรียนกีฬาจังหวัดสุพรรณบุรี เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
7 Feb 2022 00014-003914 คณพศ ทองอ่อน โรงเรียนกีฬาจังหวัดสุพรรณบุรี Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
7 Feb 2022 00014-003934 ภูมิสิทธิ์ ฉายไสว TURTLE RACE Cross-Country : Class B : [E] Men (Age 30-39)
Waiting for payment
7 Feb 2022 00014-003935 ผดุงศักดิ์ ไชยบุตร Khaowong cycling kalasin เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
7 Feb 2022 00014-003932 กิตติภูมิ พรทรัพย์สุนทร หมอเส็ง Timetrial : Men Master (Age 40)
Waiting for payment
7 Feb 2022 00014-003926 สรัลธร จันทร PUMBIKE เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
7 Feb 2022 00014-003926 สุพรรณิการ์ จันทร PUMBIKE Timetrial : Women Junior (14-18 years old)
Road race : Women Junior
Confirmed
7 Feb 2022 00014-003900 ธรรมนูญ ไชยบุตร Khaowong cycling kalasin Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
7 Feb 2022 00014-003922 คมกฤช สมศรี PRAVECH RACING TEAM Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Confirmed
7 Feb 2022 00014-003912 ตุลธร โสสลาม ทีมจักรยานกองทัพอากาศ Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
7 Feb 2022 00014-003911 สุรนาท คงสุข ทีมจักรยานกองทัพอากาศ Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
7 Feb 2022 00014-003889 วิศวกร แก้วทอง ทีมจักรยานกองทัพอากาศ Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
7 Feb 2022 00014-003896 Kriangkai Kangtong KJCC Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Confirmed
7 Feb 2022 00014-003895 ธนกร พัฒนกิจสิริ Timetrial : Men Master (Age 40)
Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Confirmed
7 Feb 2022 00014-003890 สง่า วัฒนธีรวุฒิ Fux zone 2 summit Timetrial : Men Master (Age 40)
Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Confirmed
7 Feb 2022 00014-003891 ธีรวัฒน์ สุภารี ย่างบ๊อ Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
7 Feb 2022 00014-003872 ภูริช รอดวิลัย ทีมจักรยานกองทัพอากาศ Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
6 Feb 2022 00014-003882 สิทธิโชค สุทินนา นีโน่ไบค์ ช็อป เทศบาลเมืองป่าตอง Cross-Country : Class A : [A] Men Elite
Eliminator : Men (Age 17 up)
Confirmed
6 Feb 2022 00014-003879 เทอดเกียรติ บรรจงชีพ - Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Confirmed
6 Feb 2022 00014-003871 สุทนต์ คำคง แปดริ้ว Cross-Country : Class B : [K] Men (Age 50 up)
Confirmed
6 Feb 2022 00014-003867 กษิติ นำเจริญ โรงเรียนนวมินทราชินูทิศ เบญจมราชาลัย x PBB Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
6 Feb 2022 00014-003869 Eufrasio Fondon Contreras เพชรวงศ์สว่าง By ทนายหน่อย - PWT Timetrial : Men Elite
Timetrial : Men Master (Age 50)
Road race : Men Master (Age 50)
Confirmed
6 Feb 2022 00014-003868 กษิดิ์เดช นำเจริญ โรงเรียนนวมินทราชูทิศ เบญจมราชาลัย Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
6 Feb 2022 00014-003865 สัจจกุล เสียงล้ำ ทีมจักรยานกองทัพอากาศ Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
6 Feb 2022 00014-003859 สราวุฒิ สิริรณชัย KAZE FACTORY Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
6 Feb 2022 00014-003859 อัทสรณ์ พันธ์สอาด LH -Lienghuag Rice Ayutthaya กองทัพภาคที่ 2 Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed

Note Status will be updated 2 days before the competition.

Confirmed = The application is complete

Waiting for payment = Wait for applicants to report payment

Pending = Payment Notification is pending