The riders that are taking part in the competition need to pay and report payment through the system.
Accident protection will only be provided to those who complete within the allocated time.
Date Code Name Nick name Team Status
31 May 2022 00020-006551 สราวุฒิ สิริรณชัย สำนักงานปลัดกระทรวงกลาโหม Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
31 May 2022 00020-006581 จตุภูมิ เลขวัต Bike Zone Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Confirmed
31 May 2022 00020-006579 วชิรวิทย์ แสนคำวงศ์ Bikenet Liqui Moly Cycling Team Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
31 May 2022 00020-006580 ชาคริต แซ่แป๊ะ HeroBike Timetrial : Men Master (Age 50)
Road race : Men Master (Age 50)
Confirmed
31 May 2022 00020-006551 วรุตม์ แปะกระโทก สำนักงานปลัดกระทรวงกลาโหม Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
31 May 2022 00020-006551 ธนาคาร ไชยยาสมบัติ สำนักงานปลัดกระทรวงกลาโหม Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
31 May 2022 00020-006575 สมศักดิ์ ศิริมาจรพรชัย Skylane Timetrial : Men Master (Age 50)
Road race : Men Master (Age 50)
Waiting for payment
31 May 2022 00020-006577 เสฎฐวุฒิ ยอดสุวรรณ Bikenet Liqui Moly Cycling Team Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
31 May 2022 00020-006511 จิดาภา วณิชลักษมี Road race : Women Elite
Confirmed
31 May 2022 00020-006573 ยศรินทร์ อินอุ่นโชติ A2BIKE YAI CHAIYAPHUM Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
31 May 2022 00020-006576 อัทยาพร อนุวงษ์สังข์ LH team เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
31 May 2022 00020-006573 อภิรักษ์ ศรเพชร A2BIKE YAI CHAIYAPHUM กองทัพภาคที่2 Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
31 May 2022 00020-006574 รฐนนท์ เพ็ชรสันทัด Bike net Cross-Country : Class B : [D] Men (Age 13-14)
Confirmed
31 May 2022 00020-006535 สุชาติ ลภพันธ์ทอง โรงเรียนอำนาจเจริญพิทยาคม-สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดอำนาจเจริญ เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
31 May 2022 00020-006321 ณัฐวุฒิ พุกประทุม Aroonsilp Road race : Men Junior
Confirmed
31 May 2022 00020-006572 วิโรจน์ ฤทธิเดช Bikenet Liqui Moly Cycling Team เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
31 May 2022 00020-006572 ธีรเมธ กิตติจารุวงศ์ Bikenet Liqui Moly Cycling Team Downhill : Young men (aged 12-14)
Confirmed
31 May 2022 00020-006572 กนกรัตน์ ฤทธิเดช Bikenet Liqui Moly Cycling Team Downhill : Women Junior (Age 17-18)
Downhill : Women Elite
Confirmed
31 May 2022 00020-006571 พีรวัส ยืนสุข เสือภูวัว Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
31 May 2022 00020-006569 จาตุรพงศ์ แสงต่าย เสือภูวัว เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
31 May 2022 00020-006570 ณรินทร์ภัทร สุริยะศศิธรรม คันน่อง เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Pending
31 May 2022 00020-006570 กฤตภาส สุระการ คันน่อง Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Pending
31 May 2022 00020-006565 ณัฐวิชช์ แก้วรัตน์ วีนิไทย Cross-Country : Class A : [E] Men (Age 50 up)
Waiting for payment
31 May 2022 00020-006111 ณัฐกรณ์ แสงต่าย เสือภูวัว Road race : Youth Men
Cross-Country : Class B : [C] Men (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
31 May 2022 00020-006564 Timofey Sorokin Samui MTB Cross-Country : Class C : [T] Men Junior (under 10 years old)
Downhill : Young men (aged 12-14)
Confirmed
31 May 2022 00020-006562 สืบสกุล สุขจรรยา Bikezone veetireco ck racing Cross-Country : Class B : [A] Men (Age 19 up)
Downhill : Men Elite
Confirmed
31 May 2022 00020-006405 มาโนชย์ อินทร์กูล Bike net Liquimoly cycling team เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
31 May 2022 00020-006561 นันทวิช กงเพชร Cross-Country : Class B : [A] Men (Age 19 up)
Confirmed
31 May 2022 00020-006563 Evgenia Pavelyeva Samui MTB เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
31 May 2022 00020-006562 ชินพัฒน์ สุขจรรยา Bikezone veetireco ck_racing Cross-Country : Class B : [A] Men (Age 19 up)
Downhill : Men Elite
Confirmed
31 May 2022 00020-006560 ธนาคม จูมพระบุตร แม่กิมไล้-คิงเฟอร์นิเจอซิตี้ กองทัพบก Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
31 May 2022 00020-006559 พีรพัฒน์ เกิดชุ่ม แม่กิมไล้ -ร้านนำประเสริฐ-กองทัพภาคที่4 Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Confirmed
31 May 2022 00020-006558 กฤษฏิ์ดิธัช เกตุยา ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์วัดดงน้อย สมุทรสงคราม Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
31 May 2022 00020-006557 ซูพียัน สิงมะเมิง ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนดีสุราษฎร์ธานี Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
31 May 2022 00020-006550 รัฐกร นิลกำจร A-bike นครศรีธรรมราช Cross-Country : Class B : [K] Men (Age 50 up)
เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
31 May 2022 00020-006399 Luqmanul Othman AeroUp Timetrial : Men Elite
Cross-Country : Class A : [A] Men Elite
Eliminator : Men (Age 17 up)
Confirmed
31 May 2022 00020-006548 Win Assakul TCP Timetrial : Men Master (Age 30)
Confirmed
31 May 2022 00020-006555 กฤษฎาภรณ์ สุวรรณทรัพย์ศิริ กรีน ไทเกอร์ บาย ไฮล์ อินเตอร์เทรด เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
31 May 2022 00020-006399 เอกอนันต์ ถาวร AeroUp Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
31 May 2022 00020-006555 วัชรพงษ์ สุวรรณทรัพย์ศิริ กรีน ไทเกอร์ บาย ไฮล์ อินเตอร์เทรด Cross-Country : Class B : [D] Men (Age 13-14)
Confirmed
31 May 2022 00020-006555 วิษณุพงษ์ สุวรรณทรัพย์ศิริ กรีน ไทเกอร์ บาย ไฮล์ อินเตอร์เทรด Road race : Men Junior
Cross-Country : Class A : [B] Men Junior
Confirmed
31 May 2022 00020-006554 ธนวัฒน์ แช่มช้อย ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์วัดดงน้อย Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
31 May 2022 00020-006550 สุภาทินี โสบุญ A-bike ชมรมนครศรีธรรมราช เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
31 May 2022 00020-006550 นงนุช เมฆจันทร์ A-bike นครศรีธรรมราช Timetrial : Women Elite
Cross-Country : Class B : [S] Women (Age 35 up)
Confirmed
31 May 2022 00020-006553 สรรเพชญ์ วิบูลยเสข โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
31 May 2022 00020-006552 พงศธร เชนยะวนิช ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์ วัดดงน้อย รร.ราชวินิตบางแก้ว Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Confirmed
31 May 2022 00020-006550 กมลรดา ขาวปลอด WALAILAK/A-bike นครศรีธรรมราช Timetrial : Women Elite
Road race : Women Elite
Confirmed
31 May 2022 00020-006549 มฤคินทร์ ธนะสูตร ชมรมจักรยานมุกดาหาร 25+ Cross-Country : Class A : [C] Men (Age 30-39)
Confirmed
31 May 2022 00020-006547 ธวัชชัย อนุรักษากรกุล ชากังราว จ.กำแพงเพชร เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
31 May 2022 00020-006547 ธีรภัทร์ ดีประสิทธิ์ ชากังราว จ.กำแพงเพชร Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Cross-Country : Class A : [C] Men (Age 30-39)
Confirmed
31 May 2022 00020-006545 จันทร์เพ็ง นนทะสิน สำนักงานปลัดกระทรวงกลาโหม Timetrial : Women Elite
Road race : Women Elite
Confirmed
31 May 2022 00020-006547 วิริทธิ์นันท์ กลิ่นบัว ชากังราว จ.กำแพงเพชร Road race : Youth Men
Cross-Country : Class B : [C] Men (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
31 May 2022 00020-006547 เจษฎาพร ใจเย็น ชากังราว จ.กำแพงเพชร Cross-Country : Class C : [U] Men (Age 11-12)
Confirmed
31 May 2022 00020-006544 Jens Ostergaard Team Easy On Road race : Men Master (Age 50)
Pending
31 May 2022 00020-006542 กรกฏ ฤทธิมาน VeloSupersport Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Confirmed
31 May 2022 00020-006526 ปัณณวัฒน์ นาถวิล ฺฺฺBike Room Stuio Road race : Youth Men
Pending
31 May 2022 00020-006539 บุษรินทร์ หะหมาน Walailak University เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
31 May 2022 00020-006525 กชกร วิสาระโภชน์ หัวคลองสระบุรี Cross-Country : Class B : [C] Men (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
31 May 2022 00020-006262 ศิวาพัชร์ เฟื่องฟูนวกิจ Peterjame Road race : Men Junior
Confirmed
31 May 2022 00020-006541 บัณฑิต พาละคุณ ราชนาวี เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
31 May 2022 00020-006540 วินทกร สุขประสาท รร.มารีวิทยาปราจีนบุรี. ชมรมกีฬาจักรยานจังหวัดปราจีนบุรี Cross-Country : Class C : [T] Men Junior (under 10 years old)
Confirmed
31 May 2022 00020-006540 กีรติ สุขประสาท KAZE CustomFactory BikeNet LiquiMoly Cycling Team Cross-Country : Class A : [A] Men Elite
Confirmed
31 May 2022 00020-006538 สมมาตร เร้าใจ เชียงคาน มทบ.28 เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
31 May 2022 00020-006537 นาง ธนาภา อุสเตอร์กอร์ด เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
31 May 2022 00020-006538 ศิลา หอมเทียนทอง เชียงคานมทบ.28 Cross-Country : Class A : [A] Men Elite
Confirmed
31 May 2022 00020-006538 พรพักตร์ ประโพธิ์ทัง เชียงคานมทบ.28 Cross-Country : Class A : [J] Women Junior
Confirmed
31 May 2022 00020-006534 ภคนันท์ พงศ์พรพรต Men in Black Timetrial : Men Master (Age 30)
Waiting for payment
31 May 2022 00020-006516 อำพร รอดสุพรรณ โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
31 May 2022 00020-006533 ภูดิท โสมะภีร์ อบจ.&อีซูซุสุพรรณ Downhill : Young men (aged 12-14)
Waiting for payment
31 May 2022 00020-006516 ชนิดา ไพอรัญ โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojail.com Timetrial : Women Junior (14-18 years old)
Road race : Women Junior
Confirmed
31 May 2022 00020-006516 วัชรพงศ์ สังคง โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
31 May 2022 00020-006516 ภานุพงษ์ สมศรี โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
31 May 2022 00020-006516 ธฤต รอดวิลัย โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
31 May 2022 00020-006516 กิตติชัย จันวิเศษ โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
31 May 2022 00020-006532 พลฉัตร นาคทองคำ ราชนาวี Kaze custom factory team Cross-Country : Class A : [A] Men Elite
Eliminator : Men (Age 17 up)
Confirmed
31 May 2022 00020-006516 อนันดา พงษ์วิทยภานุ โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
31 May 2022 00020-006526 ธัญวุฒิ ปัดชาสี SKYRIDER Road race : Men Junior
Pending
31 May 2022 00020-006528 กิตติ พงษ์สว่าง NKT CYCLING TEAM Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
31 May 2022 00020-006526 ณัฐวัตร งอกงาม SKYRIDER Road race : Men Junior
Pending
31 May 2022 00020-006529 นิพนธ์ สุขประสาท สมาคมกีฬาเเห่งจังหวัดปราจีนบุรี เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
31 May 2022 00020-006531 เพชรดารินทร์ สมราช สำนักงานปลัดกระทรวงกลาโหม Timetrial : Women Elite
Road race : Women Elite
Confirmed
31 May 2022 00020-006529 ณภัทร ชื่นชอบ สมาคมกีฬาเเห่งจังหวัดปราจีนบุรี Cross-Country : Class B : [C] Men (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
31 May 2022 00020-006530 พรประเสริฐ คัตทะจันทร์ ราชนาวี bikenet liqui moly cycling team Downhill : Free Ride
Downhill : Hard Tail
Confirmed
31 May 2022 00020-006526 ชนิดาภา สุวรรณะโชติ SKYRIDER Road race : Women Elite
Pending
31 May 2022 00020-006523 วิทยา เกิดสมจิตต์ - Timetrial : Men Master (Age 40)
Confirmed
31 May 2022 00020-006524 จุฑาธิป มณีพันธุ์ สำนักงานปลัดกระทรวงกลาโหม Road race : Women Elite
Waiting for payment
31 May 2022 00020-006521 พงศธร คัตทะจันทร์ Bikenet liquimoly cycling team Downhill : Men Junior (Age 17-18)
Downhill : Hard Tail
Confirmed
31 May 2022 00020-006520 เสรี เรืองศิริ ราชนาวี Core Nutrition Cycling Team Chaoyang Timetrial : Men Master (Age 40)
Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Cross-Country : Class A : [D] Men (Age 40-49)
Confirmed
31 May 2022 00020-006519 ศุภักษร นันตะนะ สำนักงานปลัดกระทรวงกลาโหม Road race : Women Elite
Cross-Country : Class A : [H] Women Elite
Confirmed
30 May 2022 00020-006517 ดรัณ ปัญญาวัน Singha Samui MTB Racing Team Cross-Country : Class B : [C] Men (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
30 May 2022 00020-006514 ณรงค์พล มีอุระ LPA Team Downhill : Men (Age 40 up)
Confirmed
30 May 2022 00020-006510 ปัพพัชชา บุญมา โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
30 May 2022 00020-006510 วาทินี ลือขจร โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
30 May 2022 00020-006510 จักรพันธุ์ อินทรคล้าย โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
30 May 2022 00020-006515 จันทรัสม์ ปรานต์ลภัสเมธา SKYRIDER เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
30 May 2022 00020-006510 กฤษฎา อิ่มสวาสดิ์ โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Confirmed
30 May 2022 00020-006510 อมลณัฐ ธรรมกิจวัฒน์ โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Timetrial : Women Junior (14-18 years old)
Road race : Women Junior
Confirmed
30 May 2022 00020-006510 อภิสรา ศรีมงคล โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Timetrial : Women Junior (14-18 years old)
Road race : Women Junior
Confirmed
30 May 2022 00020-006507 ปริชาติ พลเยี่ยม ฟิชเช่อร์เเมนเฟรนด์ วัดดงน้อย Timetrial : Women Junior (14-18 years old)
Road race : Women Junior
Confirmed
30 May 2022 00020-006510 อลันสมิธ ซ้ายเส้ง โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
30 May 2022 00020-006510 ภวัต สิทธิศักดิ์ โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
30 May 2022 00020-006510 ณัฐชา สงเคน โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Road race : Women Junior
Cross-Country : Class B : [J] Women (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
30 May 2022 00020-006510 เพชรพนม พันธ์เมือง โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Road race : Youth Men
Cross-Country : Class B : [C] Men (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
30 May 2022 00020-006510 ภูริเดช อินทะผิว โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
30 May 2022 00020-006513 อมรรัตน์ ยุวบุตร PETERJAME Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Cross-Country : Class A : [D] Men (Age 40-49)
Confirmed
30 May 2022 00020-006510 รัชชานนท์ วรเดช โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
30 May 2022 00020-006512 ธนกฤต พลอยเลี้ยง 1LAP2WIN Downhill : Young men (aged 12-14)
Waiting for payment
30 May 2022 00020-006510 ธนวัฒน์ แสนตา โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Confirmed
30 May 2022 00020-006510 ชนาธิป รุจิรัตน์ โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Timetrial : Women Junior (14-18 years old)
Road race : Women Junior
Confirmed
30 May 2022 00020-006512 นนทกร อินทร์โคกสูง กองทัพบก SLIDEAWAY MARIN BIKE Downhill : Men Elite
Downhill : Hard Tail
Waiting for payment
30 May 2022 00020-006510 คณิติน สังข์สนิท โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
30 May 2022 00020-006510 นิอลีฟ หะยีวาเงาะ โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
30 May 2022 00020-006510 สิรวิชญ์ แสนใส โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
30 May 2022 00020-006510 คุณานนต์ รอดสุพรรณ โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Downhill : Young men (aged 12-14)
Confirmed
30 May 2022 00020-006510 นรเศรษฐ์ธาดา บุญมา โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&ProjectB&สำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ&Roojai.com Downhill : Men Junior (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
30 May 2022 00020-006510 ฐิติชญา ขาวดี โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Road race : Women Junior
Downhill : Women Junior (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
30 May 2022 00020-006510 อัจฉรา แซ่เต้ง โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Downhill : Women Junior (Age 17-18)
Confirmed
30 May 2022 00020-006508 ปรีชา วรวงค์ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรน์ วัดดงน้อย เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
30 May 2022 00020-006508 สุพิชชา วรวงค์ ฟีชเชอร์แมนเฟรน วัดดงน้อย บางบ่อวิทยาคม Timetrial : Women Junior (14-18 years old)
Road race : Women Junior
Confirmed
30 May 2022 00020-006509 ปรเมศวร์ ชุมพล Fisherman's Friend Surat Thani Road race : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
30 May 2022 00020-006153 อนันดา ซอฮาซัน SORHABIKE PARK53 x SINTHORN Downhill : Free Ride
Confirmed
30 May 2022 00020-006506 ถวัลย์ หมิยิ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์ สุราษฎร์ธานี เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
30 May 2022 00020-006506 รอปีย๊ะ หวังแอ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์สุราษฎร์ธานี เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
30 May 2022 00020-006505 ชัยวัฒน์ หลักดี ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์สุราษฎร์ธานี Road race : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
30 May 2022 00020-006153 พรเพชรไพร อรุโณรส SORHABIKE PARK53 x SINTHORN Downhill : Hard Tail
Confirmed
30 May 2022 00020-006153 ศิวกร สุ่มมาตย์ SORHABIKE PARK53 x SINTHORN Downhill : Men Junior (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
30 May 2022 00020-006504 ศุภณัฐ กุมรัมย์ โรงเรียนกีฬาจังหวัดนครนายก Cross-Country : Class B : [B] Men (Age 17-18)
Confirmed
30 May 2022 00020-006153 ภานุพงศ์ รอดผล SORHABIKE PARK53 x SINTHORN Downhill : Young men (aged 12-14)
Confirmed
30 May 2022 00020-006504 ทรัพย์สงกรานต์ โพธิ์สิงห์ โรงเรียนกีฬาจังหวัดนครนายก Cross-Country : Class B : [B] Men (Age 17-18)
Confirmed
30 May 2022 00020-006488 นนทวัฒน์ ปาลวัฒน์ ทีมจักรยานกองทัพอากาศ Timetrial : Men Master (Age 30)
Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Confirmed
30 May 2022 00020-006504 นนนน เลิศอริยกฤต โรงเรียนกีฬาจังหวัดนครนายก Cross-Country : Class B : [D] Men (Age 13-14)
Confirmed
30 May 2022 00020-006153 อานนท์ ปานนภา SORHABIKE PARK53 x SINTHORN Downhill : Men (Age 30-39)
Confirmed
30 May 2022 00020-006503 พงศ์พล ทองศรี ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์สุราษฎร์ธานี โรงเรียนกีฬาสุพรรณบุรี Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
30 May 2022 00020-006499 ศราวุทธ สร้อยยังสุข โรงเรียนกีฬาจังหวัดนครนายก เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
30 May 2022 00020-006478 ญาณิศา หมิยิ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนสุราษฎร์ธานี ชมรมจักรยานสงขลา Timetrial : Women Junior (14-18 years old)
Road race : Women Junior
Confirmed
30 May 2022 00020-006494 อนุทัศน์ โอฬาร์กิจ Skyrider Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Confirmed
30 May 2022 00020-006501 ฐนิญาพร สิงห์ทอง ฟิชเชอร์​แมน​เฟรนด์​วัดดงน้อย​ราชวินิตบางแก้ว Timetrial : Women Junior (14-18 years old)
Road race : Women Junior
Confirmed
30 May 2022 00020-006495 วาสนา ปัญเศษ กรมทหารราบที่3 เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
30 May 2022 00020-006499 ณัฏฐณิชา เฟื่องอาวรณ์ โรงเรียนกีฬาจังหวัดนครนายก Cross-Country : Class B : [J] Women (Age 15-16)
Eliminator : Women (Age 17 up)
Confirmed
30 May 2022 00020-006499 ทิพย์กมล คงวิเชียร โรงเรียนกีฬาจังหวัดนครนายก Cross-Country : Class B : [J] Women (Age 15-16)
Eliminator : Women (Age 17 up)
Confirmed
30 May 2022 00020-006495 ศักดิ์สิทธิ์ เขาวงศ์ กรมทหารราบที่3 Eliminator : Men (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
30 May 2022 00020-006498 ศรัณย์วิทย์ รัศมี อบจ.&อีซูซุสุพรรณ Downhill : Men Junior (Age 17-18)
Confirmed
30 May 2022 00020-006497 โชคณภัทร ทรัพย์ประเสริฐ โรงเรียนกีฬาจังหวัดนครนายก Cross-Country : Class B : [C] Men (Age 15-16)
Eliminator : Men (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
30 May 2022 00020-006495 อนันตชัย ภูมิชนะกิจ กรมทหารราบที่3 Cross-Country : Class B : [C] Men (Age 15-16)
Eliminator : Men (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
30 May 2022 00020-006252 มยุรี พูลสวัสดิ์ Aroonslip & โรงเรียนศรีวิชัยวิทยา เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
30 May 2022 00020-006496 ปริญญา ศรีงาม โรงเรียนกีฬาจังหวัดนครนายก Cross-Country : Class B : [C] Men (Age 15-16)
Eliminator : Men (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
30 May 2022 00020-006252 สิทธิรัตน์ มั่งน้อย Aroonslip & โรงเรียนศรีวิชัยวิทยา Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Confirmed
30 May 2022 00020-006492 ธนากร มาลัย โรงเรียนกีฬาจังหวัดนครนายก Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
30 May 2022 00020-006493 ชัชชัย อยู่สบาย สมาคมจักรยานเมืองพัทยา Cross-Country : Class B : [F] Men (Age 40-49)
Waiting for payment
30 May 2022 00020-006492 นพัชนันต์ สงวนพงศ์ โรงเรียนกีฬาจังหวัดนครนายก Road race : Women Junior
Confirmed
30 May 2022 00020-006492 อนันตชัย ชื่นอารมย์ โรงเรียนกีฬาจังหวัดนครนายก Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
30 May 2022 00020-006485 เอกพล ภูพวก Bbl cycling club Cross-Country : Class A : [D] Men (Age 40-49)
Confirmed
30 May 2022 00020-006490 ณัฐวัชต์ ศรีชะอุ่ม เขาเขียวมิตซูชลบุรี เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
30 May 2022 00020-006491 ปวริศ กนกอังกูร TNBIKE TRAT เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
30 May 2022 00020-006465 ธีรศักดิ์​ ณรงค์ สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดเพชรบูรณ์​ Cross-Country : Class B : [B] Men (Age 17-18)
Confirmed
30 May 2022 00020-006483 ศิรวิทย์ ถนอมจิต TNBIKETRAT Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
30 May 2022 00020-006487 วายุ บุญสิทธิ์ Samui MTB Racing Team Downhill : Men Junior (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
30 May 2022 00020-006486 จรัสพงศ์ นิวันติ ทีมจักรยานกองทัพอากาศ เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
30 May 2022 00020-006484 จิตติพงศ์ ตรงคำนึง ทีมจักรยานกองทัพอากาศ เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
30 May 2022 00020-006483 จิรชาติ พรมวงศ์ TNBIKE TRAT Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
30 May 2022 00020-006430 จิรพนธ์ ตั้งประเสริฐ ทีมจักรยานกองทัพอากาศ เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
30 May 2022 00020-006243 จักรกฤษณ์ นุริตะมนต์ HATYAI CYCLE ZONE Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
30 May 2022 00020-006482 ชาญชัย ธรรมนาม Lovebikeสายซิ่ง เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
30 May 2022 00020-006145 สุริยา เพ็ญประจักร์ BIKENET LIQUI MOLY CYCLING TEAM เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
30 May 2022 00020-006145 สายน้ำ เพ็ญประจักร์ Bike net lipuimoly Cross-Country : Class C : [T] Men Junior (under 10 years old)
Confirmed
30 May 2022 00020-006456 ประเสริฐ ชิตมาตย์ Beachboyphuket Road race : Men Master (Age 50)
Cross-Country : Class A : [E] Men (Age 50 up)
Confirmed
30 May 2022 00020-006456 ปัณฑิตา ชิตมาตย์ Beachboyphuket Road race : Women Elite
Cross-Country : Class A : [H] Women Elite
Confirmed
30 May 2022 00020-006479 รุ่งนภา กุศล Kitchen Queen Timetrial : Women Elite
Road race : Women Elite
Confirmed
30 May 2022 00020-006476 พิพัฒน์ แซ่เตียว พิพัฒน์การยางทีม Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Confirmed
30 May 2022 00020-006477 ศิรภัสสร ชาติกำเหนิด ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์พระราม3,โปลิเคม,VEETIRECO Downhill : Women Elite
Eliminator : Women (Age 17 up)
Confirmed
30 May 2022 00020-006467 เจษฎา สุทธิวิริยะกุล ราชนาวี Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Confirmed
30 May 2022 00020-006378 เยาวเรศ จิตมาตย์ วิทยาลัยเทคโนโลยีสยาม Road race : Women Elite
Confirmed
30 May 2022 00020-006272 Jens Ostergaard เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
30 May 2022 00020-006463 อรุณ สีเหลือง โรงเรียนกีฬาลำปาง เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
30 May 2022 00020-006463 ธรรมนูญ ไชยบุตร โรงเรียนกีฬาจังหวัดลำปาง Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
30 May 2022 00020-006472 ณภัทร กลิ่นชื่น A&Z bikeshop Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Confirmed
30 May 2022 00020-006471 ชาตรี ภัทราวุธ เขาเขียวมิตซูชลบุรี Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Confirmed
30 May 2022 00020-006470 วริศร ทวนนวรัตน์ A&Z Bikeshop สมุทรปราการ Road race : Women Elite
Confirmed
30 May 2022 00020-006470 ทศพล ประดู่ทอง - Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Confirmed
30 May 2022 00020-006463 กิตติภูมิ บุญสินธุ์ชัย โรงเรียนกีฬาจังหวัดลำปาง/สำนักงานตำรวจอแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
30 May 2022 00020-006463 ธนกร เพ็งประโคน โรงเรียนกีฬาลำปาง/มธุรดาทีม Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
30 May 2022 00020-006466 พีรพัฒน์ ยาหอม bike net Liquimory cycling tearm Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Confirmed
30 May 2022 00020-006463 ศิริประภา ดู่ขึ่ง โรงเรียนกีฬาจังหวัดลำปาง Timetrial : Women Junior (14-18 years old)
Road race : Women Junior
Confirmed
30 May 2022 00020-006463 สรัล แสงปวง โรงเรียนกีฬาจังหวัดลำปาง/ราชนาวี Road race : Men Junior
Confirmed
30 May 2022 00020-006449 ประสิทธิ์ สุประการ ราชนาวี Cross-Country : Class B : [K] Men (Age 50 up)
Confirmed
30 May 2022 00020-006463 บรรณกร ไทยลา โรงเรียนกีฬาจังหวัดลำปาง Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Confirmed
30 May 2022 00020-006463 กฤษณะ แก้วประภา โรงเรียนกีฬาจังหวัดลำปาง เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
30 May 2022 00020-006462 สุริยา แสงบุญ กองทัพภาคที่ 4 Hopinnpumbikeloburi Timetrial : Men Master (Age 50)
Road race : Men Master (Age 50)
Cross-Country : Class A : [E] Men (Age 50 up)
Confirmed
30 May 2022 00020-006458 ปัณณวิชญ์ เพ็ชรสังหาร Downhill : Men Elite
เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
30 May 2022 00020-006460 สามารถ ภู่โต E N K K U Timetrial : Men Master (Age 40)
Confirmed
30 May 2022 00020-006460 ธีรยุทธ ลิ่มสุวัฒนาพงษ์ ENKKU Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Confirmed
30 May 2022 00020-006462 ณัฐพล จำชาติ Pumbike specialized lopburi Hopinn กองทัพบก Road race : Men Elite
Cross-Country : Class A : [A] Men Elite
Confirmed
30 May 2022 00020-006460 กิตติคุณ ลิ่มสุวัฒนาพงษ์ E N K K U Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
30 May 2022 00020-006460 ไอยารินทร์ ไกรญาติ E N K K U Timetrial : Women Elite
Confirmed
30 May 2022 00020-006460 เอก อินทรโฆษิต ENKKU Timetrial : Men Master (Age 40)
Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Confirmed
30 May 2022 00020-006459 Tanaphon Seanumnuyphon Roojai.com Cycling Team Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
30 May 2022 00020-006455 วิฑูล ตลอดไธสง LOMOCYLE Cross-Country : Class A : [D] Men (Age 40-49)
Eliminator : Men 35 up
Confirmed
30 May 2022 00020-006454 ทักษิณธร คำมีทัน ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์ วัดดงน้อย Cross-Country : Class A : [B] Men Junior
Confirmed
30 May 2022 00020-006453 Brand Herbert josef Hero Bike Timetrial : Men Master (Age 50)
Road race : Men Master (Age 50)
Confirmed
30 May 2022 00020-006389 ธันวา ชายวงศ์ ฟิชเชอร์แมนกองบิน46พิษณุโลก Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Confirmed
30 May 2022 00020-006201 กมลฐชา อินทร์ทอง ฟิชเชอร์แมนสุราษฎร์ธานี&โรงเรียนหาดใหญ่วิทยาลัย Road race : Men Junior
Cross-Country : Class A : [B] Men Junior
Waiting for payment
30 May 2022 00020-006396 Nattanun Chantavuttinun หมอเส็ง Timetrial : Men Master (Age 40)
Confirmed
30 May 2022 00020-006446 กวินนาฎ เครือทอง ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนสุราษฎร์ธานี&โรงเรียนสาธิตมหาวิทยาลัยทักษิณ Timetrial : Women Junior (14-18 years old)
Road race : Women Junior
Confirmed
30 May 2022 00020-006431 ชินาธิป จันทนิตย์ ACSP CYCLING TEAM Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Confirmed
30 May 2022 00020-006444 สกล มานะธรรมไพบูลย์ TCP Timetrial : Men Master (Age 40)
Confirmed
30 May 2022 00020-006431 สายันต์ จันทนิตย์ ACSP CYCLING TEAM เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
30 May 2022 00020-006431 วริศ ไค่นุ่นกา ACSP CYCLING TEAM เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
30 May 2022 00020-006445 ก้องภพ ทิมาไชย Prime 19 สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดพะเยา Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
30 May 2022 00020-006443 ธนศักดิ์ ธารชัย แม่กิมไล้-คิงเฟอร์นิเจอร์ชิตี้-กองทัพภาคที่4 Timetrial : Men Master (Age 30)
Confirmed
30 May 2022 00020-006192 วีรศักดิ์ ทิพยศรี THUNGKRAT GRUOP BIKE เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
30 May 2022 00020-006443 ธนชิต วงศ์บาตร แม่กิมไล้-คิงเฟอร์นิเจอร์ชิตี้ Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
30 May 2022 00020-006441 รุ่ง อาษา สำราญวู๊ดชิพ ปราจีนบุรี เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
30 May 2022 00020-006441 ประภวิษณ์ เตชะธรรมพงศ์ สำราญวู๊ดชิพ อบจ ปราจีนบุรี ร.ร มารีวิทยากบินทร์บุรี TN ศรีมหาโพธิ์ Cross-Country : Class C : [U] Men (Age 11-12)
Downhill : Young men (aged 12-14)
Confirmed
30 May 2022 00020-006441 พัทธ์ธีรา อาษา สำราญวู๊ดชิพ ร.ร มารีกบินทร์บุรี ร.ร ป.ร.อ ปราจีนบุร Cross-Country : Class B : [D] Men (Age 13-14)
Downhill : Young men (aged 12-14)
Confirmed
30 May 2022 00020-006192 จิณณะ ทิพยศรี THUNGKRAT GRUOP BIKE Cross-Country : Class B : [D] Men (Age 13-14)
Confirmed
30 May 2022 00020-006441 ชิติพัทธ์ อาษา สำราญวู๊ดชิพ ปราจีนบุรี โรงเรียนปราจีณราฎรอำรุง ปราจีนบุรี Downhill : Men Junior (Age 15-16)
Downhill : Free Ride
Confirmed
30 May 2022 00020-006440 GO SENOO PCS Cannondale Madradar Cycling Team Cross-Country : Class B : [F] Men (Age 40-49)
Confirmed
30 May 2022 00020-006439 ประวีร์ ตั้งประเสริฐ ็HSR Weekendride Timetrial : Men Master (Age 30)
Confirmed
30 May 2022 00020-006427 Kulacha Chairin TCP Timetrial : Women Elite
Confirmed
30 May 2022 00020-006438 นันทกร นนทะแก้ว ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์ Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Confirmed
30 May 2022 00020-006437 จิราศักดิ์ นนทะแก้ว เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
30 May 2022 00020-006436 วรณัน นนทะแก้ว ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์ Timetrial : Women Elite
Road race : Women Elite
Confirmed
30 May 2022 00020-006435 ธิดา ปัญญาวัน Singhasamui Veetireco Ckracing Downhill : Women Elite
Confirmed
29 May 2022 00020-006434 ภูวไนย เพ็ชรพิมาย ชมรมม้าดีด vee tire co Cross-Country : Class B : [A] Men (Age 19 up)
Downhill : Hard Tail
Confirmed
29 May 2022 00020-006432 กฤษณพงษ์ สาสุนทร UBCA สมาคมกีฬาจักรยานจังหวัดอุบลราชธานี Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
29 May 2022 00020-006406 ธีรศักดิ์ แก้ววิเศษ ฟิชเชอร์แมน​เฟรนด์วัดดงน้อย ชมรมจักรยานสมาคกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดอุตรดิตถ์​ Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Confirmed
29 May 2022 00020-006429 วิภาวี ดีคาบาเลส ทีมจักรยานกองทัพอากาศ Downhill : Women Elite
Confirmed
29 May 2022 00020-006367 อริญชัย ป้อมสุวรรณ ทีมจักรยานกองทัพอากาศ Downhill : Hard Tail
Eliminator : Men (Age 17 up)
Confirmed
29 May 2022 00020-006109 วินัย อานอ่อน เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
29 May 2022 00020-006428 จริญญา สืบจากถิ่น Walailak University/Amornbike ชมรมจักรยานนครศรีธรรมราช Cross-Country : Class A : [H] Women Elite
Confirmed
29 May 2022 00020-006376 ยลธนันท์ พลกล้า ฟิตเชอร์แมนเฟรนวัดดงน้อย Cross-Country : Class A : [H] Women Elite
Confirmed
29 May 2022 00020-006425 ลภัสวัฒน์ ปรานต์ลภัสเมธา SKYRIDER Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Confirmed
29 May 2022 00020-006306 ภัคภาคิน เหมือนแก้ว PETER JAME Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Confirmed
29 May 2022 00020-006426 ณัฐนันท์ อิ้วตกส้าน Ranong Classic Club Road race : Men Junior
Confirmed
29 May 2022 00020-006424 วัชรวิทย์ สัมพันธวงศ์ ราชนาวี เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
29 May 2022 00020-006423 ณฐภัทร หลักซั่ว บ้านนาไบค์ชุมพร Cross-Country : Class C : [U] Men (Age 11-12)
Confirmed
29 May 2022 00020-006170 พงษ์สิน พลกล้า ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์วัดดงน้อย โรงเรียนเทพศิรินทร์พุเเคสระบุรี Road race : Men Elite
Cross-Country : Class A : [A] Men Elite
Waiting for payment
29 May 2022 00020-006422 Phuwadol Kotprom สมากีฬาจังหวัดอำนาจเจริญHero Bike Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
29 May 2022 00020-006420 นรินทร์ สองเมือง ทีมราชนาวี เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
29 May 2022 00020-006337 ณธรรศ นาคมณี Fishermanfriends Chiangmai เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
29 May 2022 00020-006337 ติณพัตน์ เมืองเดช Fishermanfriendschiangmai Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Confirmed
29 May 2022 00020-006373 สุวัฒน์ แก้วหานาม ท่ามะปริงไบค์ ชุมพร เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
29 May 2022 00020-006337 อิสริยา ชั้นผั้น Fisherman​ Freinds​ Chiang​mai Timetrial : Women Elite
Road race : Women Elite
Confirmed
29 May 2022 00020-006337 ศิวัช ปั้นทิม Fisherman​freinds​ Chiang​ mai Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Cross-Country : Class B : [C] Men (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
29 May 2022 00020-006337 นฤมิต ฤทธิกุล Fisherman​freinds​ Chiang​mai Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Cross-Country : Class B : [B] Men (Age 17-18)
Confirmed
29 May 2022 00020-006416 ฉัตรชัย นาคทองคำ ราชนาวี เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
29 May 2022 00020-006415 พลอยปภัส ศรีใสไพ ฟิชเชอแมรเฟรนด์วัดดงน้อย Timetrial : Women Junior (14-18 years old)
Road race : Women Junior
Confirmed
29 May 2022 00020-006308 ภีคาระ คำภีระ ฟิชเช่อร์เเมนเฟรนด์ วัดดงน้อย ชมรมจักรยานสมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดอุตรดิตถ์ Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Confirmed
29 May 2022 00020-006412 ณัฐวัตร มังกรวงษ์ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์ วัดดงน้อย รร.บางกะปิ กกท จ.ชัยนาท Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Confirmed
29 May 2022 00020-006409 ธารทอง วงษ์ใหญ่ ฟิตเชอร์เเมนเฟรนวัดดงน้อย กองทัพภาคที่๒ Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
29 May 2022 00020-006408 วรรณา พลอยชาติตระกูล Gemburi Timetrial : Women Elite
Confirmed
29 May 2022 00020-006407 เทอดเกียรติ บรรจงชีพ - Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Confirmed
29 May 2022 00020-006404 ภควัต อินทร์กูล Bikenet Liqui Moly Cycling Team Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
29 May 2022 00020-006399 ภูมิ วงศ์ชุมพิศ Aeroup Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Confirmed
28 May 2022 00020-006403 ศุภกฤต อินทอง หลาวเหลียงเรสซิ่ง Cross-Country : Class B : [C] Men (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
28 May 2022 00020-006402 อนุพงษ์ ใยบัวทอง หลาวเหลียงเรสซิ่ง Cross-Country : Class A : [D] Men (Age 40-49)
Confirmed
28 May 2022 00020-006401 ชูชาติ ธรรมแก้ว Core Nutrition Cycling Team เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
28 May 2022 00020-006401 ฉันทนา หอมฉิน Core Nutrition Cycling Team Cross-Country : Class B : [S] Women (Age 35 up)
Confirmed
28 May 2022 00020-006400 ชนิภรณ์ บัตริยะ สำนักงานปลัดกระทรวงกลาโหม Road race : Women Elite
Confirmed
28 May 2022 00020-006398 นายปภากร อุดมฤทธิ์ หลอยอุบล Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Confirmed
28 May 2022 00020-006397 สิริชัย พิศมัย โรงเรียนอำนาจเจริญ​พิทยาคม​ สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดอำนาจเจริญ Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Confirmed
28 May 2022 00020-006186 วันชนะ ธรรมปัญญา ราชนาวี/Core nutrition cycling team Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Confirmed
28 May 2022 00020-006395 ศุภสัณห์ มุสิกสิน ฟิชเชอร์แมน เฟรนด์ วัดดงน้อย Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
28 May 2022 00020-006315 Georges Zafiropoulos F2p Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
28 May 2022 00020-006394 ไชยณรงค์ หอมประไพ pump track sakeao เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
28 May 2022 00020-006394 พชร หอมประไพ pump track sakeao Cross-Country : Class C : [U] Men (Age 11-12)
Confirmed
28 May 2022 00020-006392 เอกรัฐ จันทรจู ท่าสะอ้าน cycling team Cross-Country : Class B : [E] Men (Age 30-39)
Waiting for payment
28 May 2022 00020-006391 คมสันต์ อินทร์ทอง ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์สุราษฎร์ธานี เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
28 May 2022 00020-006390 รัฐกูร เมืองแก้ว Samui MTB Road race : Men Junior
Cross-Country : Class A : [B] Men Junior
Confirmed
28 May 2022 00020-006388 ทักษ์ แก้วน้อย สำนักงานปลัดกระทรวงกลาโหม Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
28 May 2022 00020-006385 นพดล ฤกษ์โรจี GEMBURI Cross-Country : Class B : [E] Men (Age 30-39)
Eliminator : Men 35 up
Confirmed
28 May 2022 00020-006387 กัปตัน ชายวงศ์ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรด์นกองบิน46 Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
28 May 2022 00020-006386 กิตติธัร วรสานนท์ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์กองบิน46พิษณุโลก Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
28 May 2022 00020-006384 ญาณชนะ ชมภูศรี ศูนย์ฝึกจักรยานฟิชเชอร์แมนส์เฟรนด์กองบิน46พิษณุโลก Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
28 May 2022 00020-006383 พีระพงษ์ วีระพันธ์ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์กองบิน46พิษณุโลก Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
28 May 2022 00020-006382 นัทกานต์ สุกก่ำ ศูนย์ฝึกจักรยานฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์กองบิน46พิษณุโลก Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Confirmed
28 May 2022 00020-006381 กฤตณัฐ แก้วน้อย ศูนย์ฝึกจักรยานฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์กองบิน46พิษณุโลก Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Confirmed
28 May 2022 00020-006380 เสกอนันต์ มาเนียม ศูนย์ฝึกจักรยานฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์กองบิน46พิษณุโลก Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
28 May 2022 00020-006379 พลวัต สกุลธนาภูมิ ศูนย์ฝึกจักรยานฟิชเชอร์แมนส์เฟรนด์กองบิน46พิษณุโลก Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
28 May 2022 00020-006375 สุลาวรรณ​ สันเรือง อักษะ2000 Road race : Women Elite
Confirmed
28 May 2022 00020-006375 สุทธิชัย สุมนวัฒนเดช อักษะ2000 Road race : Men Master (Age 50)
Confirmed
28 May 2022 00020-006375 ปธาน บุญชู อรุณศิลป์ นครปฐม Cross-Country : Class A : [C] Men (Age 30-39)
Confirmed
28 May 2022 00020-006374 ศุภโชค น้อยชัยพฤกษ์ Redbaron cycling Cross-Country : Class A : [D] Men (Age 40-49)
Eliminator : Men 35 up
Waiting for payment
28 May 2022 00020-006339 สุกฤษ ศรีเปารยะ Zummy the Cyclist Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Confirmed
27 May 2022 00020-006372 ประวัติ แก้วหานาม เด็กน้อยชุมพรทีม เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
27 May 2022 00020-006371 พิชญธิดา แก้วหานาม เด็กน้อยชุมพรทีม Cross-Country : Class C : [Z] Women (under 12 years old)
Confirmed
27 May 2022 00020-006370 บุณรดา แก้วหานาม ท่ามะปริงไบค์ ชุมพร Cross-Country : Class C : [Z] Women (under 12 years old)
Confirmed
27 May 2022 00020-006369 ปพิชญา แก้วหานาม เด็กน้อยชุมพรทีม Cross-Country : Class C : [Z] Women (under 12 years old)
Confirmed
27 May 2022 00020-006358 ญาดาวดี ช่วยคำ บ้านนาไบค์ ชุมพร Cross-Country : Class C : [Z] Women (under 12 years old)
Pending
27 May 2022 00020-006365 กฤษณะ กอบัว ทีมจักรยานกองทัพอากาศ Cross-Country : Class B : [A] Men (Age 19 up)
Confirmed
27 May 2022 00020-006366 ขวัญตา ใจดี หลาวเหลียงเรสซิ่งทีม เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
27 May 2022 00020-006352 ธวัชชัย จีระเดชาธรรม กองทัพภาคที่4 Giant อมรไบค์ซิเคิล TTL Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Cross-Country : Class A : [C] Men (Age 30-39)
Confirmed
27 May 2022 00020-006363 อภิสิทธิ์ เจริญกิจ ทีมจักรยานกองทัพอากาศ Cross-Country : Class A : [A] Men Elite
Confirmed
27 May 2022 00020-006364 เกริกเกียรติ ใจดี ชมรมกีฬาจักรยานจังหวัดระนอง แร่นองเรสซิ่ง(บรรหารคอนกรีต)ทีม เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
27 May 2022 00020-006362 เจษฏา จันทร์เหลือง ทีมจักรยานกองทัพอากาศ Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
27 May 2022 00020-006360 ถาวร ไชยเสนา SATURDAY CIRCUIT Cross-Country : Class A : [E] Men (Age 50 up)
Confirmed
27 May 2022 00020-006361 ธนาวุฒิ สนิกวาที ทีมจักรยานกองทัพอากาศ Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
27 May 2022 00020-006359 ปฐมภพ พลอาจทัน ทีมจักรยานกองทัพอากาศ Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
27 May 2022 00020-006356 รัชชานนท์ เยาวรัตน์ ทีมจักรยานกองทัพอากาศ Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
27 May 2022 00020-006357 จิตติพัฒน์ ขาวหีต ชมรมกีฬาจักรยานจังหวัดระนอง แร่นองเรสซิ่ง(บรรหารคอนกรีต)ทีม Cross-Country : Class C : [U] Men (Age 11-12)
Confirmed
27 May 2022 00020-006355 ณัฐภัทร ใจดี ชมรมกีฬาจักรยานจังหวัดระนอง แร่นองเรสซิ่ง(บรรหารคอนกรีต)ทีม Cross-Country : Class B : [C] Men (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
27 May 2022 00020-006351 สุคนธา แก้วหานาม บ้านนาไบค์ชุมพร Cross-Country : Class C : [Z] Women (under 12 years old)
เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Waiting for payment
27 May 2022 00020-006354 ณัฐชนน ใจดี ชมรมกีฬาจักรยานจังหวัดระนอง แร่นองเรสซิ่ง(บรรหารคอนกรีต)ทีม Cross-Country : Class B : [C] Men (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
27 May 2022 00020-006112 นิมิตร​ ยงยิ่งยืน เนินนุ่ม​ Cycling​ Bike​ Trial เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
27 May 2022 00020-006350 นพชัย กล้าหาญ ทีมจักรยานสโมสรทหารอากาศ Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
27 May 2022 00020-006337 รัชชานนท์ วงค์อินทร์ Fisherman​ Freinds​ Chiang​mai Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Confirmed
27 May 2022 00020-006349 ภูริช รอดวิลัย ทีมจักรยานกองทัพอากาศ Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
27 May 2022 00020-006337 นนทศักดิ์ รักษาศรี Fishermanfriends Chiangmai Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Confirmed
27 May 2022 00020-006348 ตุลธร โสสลาม ทีมจักรยานกองทัพอากาศ Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
27 May 2022 00020-006347 สมยศ ศิริมงคล ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์วัดดงน้อย เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
27 May 2022 00020-006346 พีระพล ชาวเชียงขวาง ทีมจักรยานกองทัพอากาศ Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
27 May 2022 00020-006347 อธิพงษ์ สุวรรณสิงห์ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์วัดดงน้อย Cross-Country : Class A : [A] Men Elite
Confirmed
27 May 2022 00020-006347 พูนศิริ ศิริมงคล สำนักงานปลัดกระทรวงกลาโหม Cross-Country : Class A : [A] Men Elite
Confirmed
27 May 2022 00020-006340 วิชฐ์ศรุฒ ภักดีเลิศวณิช เพชรวงศ์สว่าง By ทนายหน่อย-PWT Road race : Men Master (Age 50)
Confirmed
27 May 2022 00020-006344 อดิศักดิ์ ไตลังคะ ราชนาวี SPW Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Cross-Country : Class A : [A] Men Elite
Confirmed
27 May 2022 00020-006343 ปิ่นภัค เชียงสวน AMC/Amornbike ชมรมจักรยานนครศรีธรรมราช Cross-Country : Class B : [J] Women (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
27 May 2022 00020-006342 กิตติธัช ปินตา Trinx chaoyang oko team saraburi เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Waiting for payment
27 May 2022 00020-006342 กิตติเชษฐ์ คำเสน ผาไทร็อคไบค์ Cross-Country : Class B : [C] Men (Age 15-16)
Waiting for payment
27 May 2022 00020-006342 สุรพล สุขช่วย Trinx chaoyang oko team saraburi Cross-Country : Class A : [E] Men (Age 50 up)
Waiting for payment
27 May 2022 00020-006342 ศุภานัน ปินตา Trinx chaoyang oko team saraburi Cross-Country : Class B : [J] Women (Age 15-16)
Waiting for payment
27 May 2022 00020-006341 กฤษฎา สุภาแก้ว LBH cycling Timetrial : Men Master (Age 40)
Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Confirmed
27 May 2022 00020-006309 นริศ คชพันธ์ โรงเรียนอำนาจเจริญพิทยาคมสมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดอำนาจเจริญ/25+มุกดาหาร/ช๊อคโก้ไบค์ Cross-Country : Class A : [B] Men Junior
Confirmed
27 May 2022 00020-006309 ปิยะวัฒน์ น้อยนาง โรงเรียนอำนาจเจริญ​พิทยาคมสมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดอำนาจเจริญ Road race : Men Junior
Confirmed
27 May 2022 00020-006331 ณัฐวุฒิ เฟื่องขจร Slipnumb CC EnduroBoyz Downhill : Men (Age 30-39)
Confirmed
27 May 2022 00020-006332 พงศกร ท้วมกรุง จักรยานเพื่อสุขภาพจังหวัดชัยนาท Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Confirmed
27 May 2022 00020-006279 ชาญวิทย์ ธรรมนาม Lovebike สายซิ่ง Cross-Country : Class B : [B] Men (Age 17-18)
Confirmed
27 May 2022 00020-006333 กิตติศักดิ์ โกสิต สมาคมกีฬาจังหวัดระยอง Road race : Men Junior
Confirmed
27 May 2022 00020-006336 พลอยอันดา สร่างไธสง ฟิชเชอร์​เเมน​เฟรนด์​วัด​ดง​น้อย​ สมุทรสงคราม Timetrial : Women Junior (14-18 years old)
Road race : Women Junior
Confirmed
27 May 2022 00020-006330 นว ศรีศักดิ์ ชมรมจักรยานจังหวัดเลย Timetrial : Men Master (Age 30)
Confirmed
27 May 2022 00020-006329 สุวิทย์ แวดล้อม ท่าสะอ้าน Cross-Country : Class B : [E] Men (Age 30-39)
Confirmed
27 May 2022 00020-006328 ภูริเดช พ่อค้า Skyrider-กองทัพภาคที่2 Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
27 May 2022 00020-006091 นภัสวรรณ แก้วทิพย์ Skyrider-โรงเรียนเบญจมราชรังสฤษฎิ์2 Timetrial : Women Junior (14-18 years old)
Road race : Women Junior
Confirmed
27 May 2022 00020-006327 จริยา สาระยิง สมาคมกีฬาเเห่งจังหวัดปราจีนบุรี Cross-Country : Class B : [R] Women (Age 19 up)
Waiting for payment
27 May 2022 00020-006327 ปวัญรัตน์ เพชรลือ สมาคมกีฬาเเห่งจังหวัดปราจีนบุรี วิทยาลัยอาชีวศึกษาพณิชยการปราจีนบุรี Cross-Country : Class B : [R] Women (Age 19 up)
Downhill : Women Elite
Waiting for payment
27 May 2022 00020-006326 Alan Benson Limerick Cycling Club Road race : Men Master (Age 50)
Confirmed
26 May 2022 00020-006324 อภิวัฒน์ อัปมระกัง Maenam Bike Samui Cross-Country : Class A : [B] Men Junior
Confirmed
26 May 2022 00020-006323 กมนธนัส อินทร์ทอง FORBES THAILAND Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Confirmed
26 May 2022 00020-006322 บรรณวิชญ์ นาควงศ์ Samui Downhill Downhill : Men Elite
Confirmed
26 May 2022 00020-006251 ณภัทร ภักดีพันธ์ Aroonslip Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
26 May 2022 00020-006319 สุรเกียรติ บุญโสม ชมรมจักรยานมุกดาหาร 25+ Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Cross-Country : Class A : [A] Men Elite
Confirmed
26 May 2022 00020-006317 อมรศักดิ์ เพ็ชรประพันธ์ Amornbike ชมรมจักรยานนครศรีธรรมราช เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
26 May 2022 00020-006317 วรินทร เพ็ชรประพันธ์ Amornbike ชมรมจักรยานนครศรีธรรมราช Cross-Country : Class A : [H] Women Elite
Confirmed
26 May 2022 00020-006318 เจริญวิทย์ แซ่ย่อง ชมรมจักรยานมุกดาหาร 25+ Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Confirmed
26 May 2022 00020-006315 Alex Destribois Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
26 May 2022 00020-006314 พิรานันท์ มณีรัตนานนท์ KOM-KOM Cross-Country : Class B : [R] Women (Age 19 up)
Confirmed
26 May 2022 00020-006312 สโรชา กมลคร ฟิชเชอร์แมนส์เฟรนด์พระราม3 Road race : Women Elite
Confirmed
26 May 2022 00020-006310 ภุมรัตน์ เฉลิมกิจ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนวัดดงน้อย Cross-Country : Class C : [Y] Women (Age 13-14)
Confirmed
26 May 2022 00020-006310 ณชรต จันทรศร ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนวัดดงน้อย Cross-Country : Class C : [Z] Women (under 12 years old)
Confirmed
26 May 2022 00020-006310 พยุงศักดิ์ เฉลิมกิจ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนวัดดงน้อย เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
26 May 2022 00020-006307 ภาณุพัฒน์ อมรนิมิตร แม่ละเมียดขนมหวานเมืองเพชรบุรี Downhill : Men (Age 30-39)
Downhill : Free Ride
Confirmed
26 May 2022 00020-006305 ฐากูร ตะเภาพงษ์ GCC Timetrial : Men Master (Age 30)
Confirmed
26 May 2022 00020-006304 สันติ คชรัตน์ ราชนาวี เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
25 May 2022 00020-006303 ปิยธิดา ทิศจันทร์ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์กองบิน46พิษณุโลก Timetrial : Women Elite
Road race : Women Elite
Confirmed
25 May 2022 00020-006302 ธันญ์ สืบวัฒนะ - Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Confirmed
25 May 2022 00020-006301 โอกาส บัวลอย ราชนาวี core nutrition Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Confirmed
25 May 2022 00020-006300 พิภู เพชรศิริ ชมรมจักรยานนครพนม Road race : Men Junior
Confirmed
25 May 2022 00020-006300 เปรม แสนสวาท ชมรมจักรยานนครพนม Cross-Country : Class B : [B] Men (Age 17-18)
Confirmed
25 May 2022 00020-006300 กฤษณ หลาบเงิน ชมรมจักรยานนครพนม Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
25 May 2022 00020-006299 พีรวิชญ์ สุโพเคน ชมรมจักรยานนครพนม Cross-Country : Class B : [C] Men (Age 15-16)
Eliminator : Men (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
25 May 2022 00020-006298 คณิศร เกษรราช ชมรมจักรยานนครพนม Cross-Country : Class B : [C] Men (Age 15-16)
Eliminator : Men (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
25 May 2022 00020-006297 พัฒนพงศ์ ผลอินทร์ ราชนาวี Core/Chaoyang Cross-Country : Class B : [A] Men (Age 19 up)
Confirmed
25 May 2022 00020-006296 กิตติเดช ไชยมุสิก Sky riders Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
25 May 2022 00020-006294 rita fast Timetrial : Women Elite
Road race : Women Elite
Confirmed
25 May 2022 00020-006294 Shane Goodhew AminoVital - Nich Cycling Timetrial : Men Master (Age 30)
Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
25 May 2022 00020-006294 สุรศักดิ์ ทวีสมาน AminoVital - Nich Cycling Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Confirmed
25 May 2022 00020-006294 ธิติบดี แสงศิริบังอร AminoVital - Nich Cycling (สมาคมกีฬา จ.พังงา) Timetrial : Men Master (Age 30)
Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Confirmed
25 May 2022 00020-006294 พิเชษฐ​์ พึ่งแรง AminoVital​ -​ Nich Cycling Team (สมาคมกีฬา จ.พังงา) Timetrial : Men Master (Age 40)
Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Cross-Country : Class B : [F] Men (Age 40-49)
Confirmed
25 May 2022 00020-006294 นัฏฐชัย มาลัยทอง AminoVital - Nich Cycling (สมาคมกีฬา จ.เพชรบูรณ์) Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
25 May 2022 00020-006294 ชัยพฤกษ์ เจริญพงษ์ AminoVital - Nich Cycling Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
25 May 2022 00020-006254 Toem Syna Aran cambohoy team Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Confirmed
25 May 2022 00020-006254 Vibol Sean Aran cambohoy team Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Confirmed
25 May 2022 00020-006254 ศุภกฤต ศรีเมือง Aran cambohoy team Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
25 May 2022 00020-006293 เฉลิมพล กล้าหาญ Roojai.com Cycling Team Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
25 May 2022 00020-006292 Suboran Chansopit Hero Bike Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
25 May 2022 00020-006290 กิตติคุณ ปานสายลม PLM Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Confirmed
25 May 2022 00020-006288 ชัยวัฒน์ เจริญรื่น Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Pending
25 May 2022 00020-006289 บวรลักษณ์ อินเปล่ง สิงห์บุรี Trinx chaoyang OKO Cross-Country : Class B : [P] Women (Age 17-18)
Confirmed
25 May 2022 00020-006287 ธนกร ม่วงคำ สิงห์บุรี Trinx chaoyang OKO Cross-Country : Class B : [B] Men (Age 17-18)
Confirmed
25 May 2022 00020-006286 ศิรภัสสร นาคชัย สิงห์บุรี Trinx chaoyang OKO Cross-Country : Class B : [J] Women (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
25 May 2022 00020-006285 อรวรรณ หมื่นทุม สิงห์บุรี Trinx chaoyang OKO Cross-Country : Class A : [J] Women Junior
Confirmed
25 May 2022 00020-006284 มงคล ฟากวิลัย สิงห์บุรี Trinx chaoyang OKO Cross-Country : Class B : [A] Men (Age 19 up)
Confirmed
25 May 2022 00020-006283 ปุญญพัฒน์ ครุนาสูง สิงห์บุรี Trinx chaoyang OKO Cross-Country : Class C : [Y] Women (Age 13-14)
Confirmed
25 May 2022 00020-006282 จำเริญ คนชาน สิงห์บุรี Trinx chaoyang OKO เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
25 May 2022 00020-006281 ประพจน์ ชื่นวิจิตร ๊UCN Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Confirmed
24 May 2022 00020-006277 ภาสกร แย้มดอกบัว นายอำเภอเสือภูเขาสอยดาว Cross-Country : Class B : [K] Men (Age 50 up)
Eliminator : Men 35 up
เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Waiting for payment
24 May 2022 00020-006278 ธนกร แซ่ตัน ไม่มี Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
24 May 2022 00020-006275 อภิชยา หันทยุง KitchenQueens CyclingTeam Timetrial : Women Junior (14-18 years old)
Road race : Women Junior
Pending
24 May 2022 00020-006273 เอกลักษณ์ ทองย่น CORE Nutrition Cross-Country : Class B : [A] Men (Age 19 up)
Confirmed
24 May 2022 00020-006271 ภาณุวัตร รัดเกล้า Core Nutrition Cycling Team เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
24 May 2022 00020-006271 จินตนา เทพจันตา Core Nutrition Cycling Team Cross-Country : Class B : [S] Women (Age 35 up)
Confirmed
24 May 2022 00020-006202 รัตนพงษ์ ชัยรักษ์วัฒนา Grant Thornton Bike Zone Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Confirmed
24 May 2022 00020-006270 เบญจวรรณ อภินันท์รุ่งโรจน์ Keep Pushing Cycling เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
24 May 2022 00020-006270 โชติ ธรรมาจักร์กุล Keep Pushing Cycling Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Confirmed
24 May 2022 00020-006270 จิตตนันท์ เงินเรืองโรจน์ Keep Pushing Cycling Timetrial : Men Master (Age 30)
Confirmed
24 May 2022 00020-006270 วรเทพ เลี่ยมแจ่ม Keep Pushing Cycling Timetrial : Men Master (Age 40)
Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Confirmed
24 May 2022 00020-006269 สินธุ์ชัย โชติเนตร Core Nutrition Cycling Team Cross-Country : Class B : [E] Men (Age 30-39)
Confirmed
23 May 2022 00020-006266 กรธัช วิทยะศุภร Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Confirmed
23 May 2022 00020-006265 เจษฏา บินมูฮำหมัด สมาคมกีฬาจักรยานสมุทรปราการ เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
23 May 2022 00020-006265 ณัฐภัทร บินมูฮัมหมัด สมาคมกีฬาจักรยานสมุทรปราการ Downhill : Young men (aged 12-14)
Confirmed
23 May 2022 00020-006265 นาดา บินมูฮำหมัด สมาคมกีฬาจักรยานสมุทรปราการ Downhill : Women Junior (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
23 May 2022 00020-006264 ณัฐวุฒิ ศรีสารคาม ราชนาวี-กิจวารี-Core Nutrition cycling Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Confirmed
23 May 2022 00020-006263 วรพจน์ ฟุ้งสุข PEAการไฟฟ้าส่วนภูมิภาคTCC RACING TEAM Road race : Men Master (Age 50)
Cross-Country : Class B : [K] Men (Age 50 up)
Confirmed
23 May 2022 00020-006169 วชิรัตน์ จันทร Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Confirmed
23 May 2022 00020-006261 นิธินันท์ หลวงเมือง เทศบาลเมืองหนองปรือ/Lomocycle Chonburi Cross-Country : Class B : [C] Men (Age 15-16)
Eliminator : Men (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
23 May 2022 00020-006261 พุฒ แอนเดรียส ศุภวงศ์วรรธณะ เทศบาลเมืองหนองปรือ/Lomocycle Chonburi Cross-Country : Class B : [C] Men (Age 15-16)
Eliminator : Men (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
22 May 2022 00020-006260 เมธาสิทธิ์ บุญเสน่ห์ Lomocycle veetireco เทศบาลเมืองหนองปรือ Downhill : Men Elite
Confirmed
22 May 2022 00020-006259 จิรายุ ชมภูนุช Common Cycling Timetrial : Men Master (Age 40)
Confirmed
22 May 2022 00020-006259 ธัชพล ทองเกตุแก้ว Common Cycling Timetrial : Men Master (Age 30)
Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Confirmed
22 May 2022 00020-006258 ธัญธวัช ศิริดล ชมรมม้าดีด Cross-Country : Class B : [A] Men (Age 19 up)
Waiting for payment
22 May 2022 00020-006257 จิตราพร สายสิงห์ โรงเรียนอำนาจเจริญพิทยาคม สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดอำนาจเจริญ Timetrial : Women Junior (14-18 years old)
Road race : Women Junior
Confirmed
22 May 2022 00020-006245 ธนลภย์ หะหมาน Amornbike ชมรมจักรยานนครศรีธรรมราช Cross-Country : Class A : [B] Men Junior
Confirmed
22 May 2022 00020-006245 ธนกฤต หะหมาน Walailak University/Amornbike ชมรมจักรยานนครศรีธรรมราช Cross-Country : Class A : [A] Men Elite
Confirmed
22 May 2022 00020-006245 ธนภรณ์ หะหมาน Amornbike ชมรมจักรยานนครศรีธรรมราช Cross-Country : Class A : [J] Women Junior
Confirmed
22 May 2022 00020-006239 สัญลักษณ์ แบ่งสันเทียะ ไม่มี Road race : Men Junior
Confirmed
22 May 2022 00020-006256 ศุภวิชญ์ สมศิล A2BIKE YAI CHAIYAPHUM กองทัพบก Cross-Country : Class A : [A] Men Elite
Confirmed
22 May 2022 00020-006255 อดุลย์ สมศิล A2BIKE YAI CHAIYAPHUM กองทัพบก Cross-Country : Class A : [A] Men Elite
เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Waiting for payment
22 May 2022 00020-006168 ศุภชัย พันธุ์พุทธพงษ์ bikenet liqui moly cycling team Cross-Country : Class B : [B] Men (Age 17-18)
Waiting for payment
22 May 2022 00020-006247 เอกพงษ์ เพลงอินทร์ Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
22 May 2022 00020-006197 พราวพรรณ ธารสิทธิ์พงษ์ Timetrial : Women Elite
Confirmed
22 May 2022 00020-006253 พีระยศ เถรว่อง Lomocycle Chonburi / สโสมสรจักรยานบางพระ เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
22 May 2022 00020-006253 แทนคุณ เถรว่อง Lomocycle Chonburi / สโสมสรจักรยานบางพระ Cross-Country : Class B : [B] Men (Age 17-18)
Confirmed
22 May 2022 00020-006253 รักคุณ เถรว่อง Lomocycle Chonburi / สโสมสรจักรยานบางพระ Road race : Youth Men
Cross-Country : Class B : [C] Men (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
21 May 2022 00020-006249 ภาวัต มีชูรส pbb cycling club Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
21 May 2022 00020-006248 สุรชัยสุรชัย หาจัตุรัส Krich ปั้มลุงเท่งชะอำ Road race : Men Junior
Waiting for payment
21 May 2022 00020-006246 เพชรลดา มั่นคง ฟิชเช่อร์เเมนเฟรนด์ วัดดงน้อย ชมรมจักรยานสมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดอุตรดิตถ์ Timetrial : Women Junior (14-18 years old)
Road race : Women Junior
Confirmed
21 May 2022 00020-006244 รัฐกิตติ์ ชมบุญ Bikenet Liqui Moly Cycling Team Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
21 May 2022 00020-006242 ณัฐภัทร ประเทืองบุญ โรงเรียนกีฬาจังหวัดสุพรรณบุรี Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
21 May 2022 00020-006242 เจษฎาภรณ์ ทองภู โรงเรียนกีฬาจังหวัดสุพรรณบุรี Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
21 May 2022 00020-006241 Eufrasio Fondon Contreras เพชรวงศ์สว่าง By ทนายหน่อย - PWT Timetrial : Men Master (Age 50)
Road race : Men Master (Age 50)
เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
21 May 2022 00020-006240 ชนะ ประไพ ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Downhill : Men (Age 30-39)
Confirmed
20 May 2022 00020-006237 อรรณพ ค้าขาย เสือพิมายนิภาพืชผล veetireco ชมรมม้าดีด Cross-Country : Class B : [E] Men (Age 30-39)
Confirmed
20 May 2022 00020-006236 ประทีป เหมนแก้ว Design Cycling Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Confirmed
20 May 2022 00020-006233 จิรพัชร์ เเข่งขันดี เลียบคลอง13ไบค์เลน Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Confirmed
20 May 2022 00020-006231 วัชรกรณ์ อ่อนธุรี ราชนาวี Core / TrinX Chaoyang OKO Cross-Country : Class A : [A] Men Elite
Eliminator : Men (Age 17 up)
Confirmed
20 May 2022 00020-006232 วุฒิชัย ใจปินตา Prime 19 สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดพะเยา Road race : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
20 May 2022 00020-006229 นลพรรณ บุญเล็ก SKYRIDER Road race : Women Elite
Confirmed
20 May 2022 00020-006228 ประสิทธิ์ มนทา SKD by Thainamthip Timetrial : Men Master (Age 30)
Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Confirmed
20 May 2022 00020-006227 ฐนิตา บุญรอดรัมย์ Prime 19 สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดพะเยา เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
20 May 2022 00020-006226 กฤตพัฒน์ ยุทธิวัฒน์ โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Confirmed
20 May 2022 00020-006225 พิทักษ์ ยวงข้าว Prime 19 สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดพะเยา เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
20 May 2022 00020-006224 ปกรณ์เกียรติ ทองหล่อ Prime19 สมาคมกีฬาจักรยาน จ.พะเยา Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Waiting for payment
20 May 2022 00020-006223 เตชิษฐ์ แกล้วกล้า Prime 19 สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดพะเยา Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Confirmed
20 May 2022 00020-006223 ธนวัฒน์ โพธิฉิม Prime 19 สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดพะเยา Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Confirmed
20 May 2022 00020-006223 กิตติภพ แซ่ฟู่ Prime 19 สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดพะเยา Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
20 May 2022 00020-006223 ธีรเดช แซ่ฟู่ Prime 19 สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดพะเยา Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
20 May 2022 00020-006223 ธนกร วัฒนปรีดา Prime 19 สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดพะเยา Road race : Men Master (Age 50)
Confirmed
20 May 2022 00020-006223 ไววิทย์ ติวัน Prime 19 สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดพะเยา เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
20 May 2022 00020-006223 ธนภัทร สกุลแตร Prime 19 สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดพะเยา + โรงเรียนปราจิณราษฎรอำรุง/Air Force Junior/TWK. Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Cross-Country : Class B : [C] Men (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
20 May 2022 00020-006223 คฑาวุธ ติวัน Prime 19 สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดพะเยา Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Cross-Country : Class B : [D] Men (Age 13-14)
Confirmed
20 May 2022 00020-006223 เสรี มณีโชติ Prime19 สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดพะเยา Timetrial : Men Master (Age 50)
Road race : Men Master (Age 50)
Cross-Country : Class B : [K] Men (Age 50 up)
Confirmed
19 May 2022 00020-006222 พงษ์ตะวัน วรรณโนรี BIKENET LIQUI MOLY CYCLING TEAM Downhill : Men Junior (Age 17-18)
Downhill : Free Ride
Confirmed
19 May 2022 00020-006221 ธนินชวัล เดชผล michelin bike Downhill : Men Elite
Confirmed
19 May 2022 00020-006220 สหรัฐ ธุแดง pump track sakeao Cross-Country : Class B : [D] Men (Age 13-14)
Confirmed
19 May 2022 00020-006219 วงศกร บูรณพงศ์ Timetrial : Men Master (Age 30)
Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Confirmed
19 May 2022 00020-006216 สกล ทองอ่อน โรงเรียนกีฬาจังหวัดสุพรรณบุรี เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
19 May 2022 00020-006216 คณพศ ทองอ่อน โรงเรียนกีฬาจังหวัดสุพรรณบุรี Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
19 May 2022 00020-006182 ศักดา โค้วนิเส็ง trinx chaoyang oko team Cross-Country : Class B : [F] Men (Age 40-49)
Confirmed
19 May 2022 00020-006211 วิเชียรศักดิ์ มรรคธนัท GEEBIKE SURIN เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
19 May 2022 00020-006212 ประธานาธิบดี สามสีทอง ชากังราว จ.กำแพงเพชร Cross-Country : Class C : [T] Men Junior (under 10 years old)
Confirmed
19 May 2022 00020-006211 กฤตภาส มรรคธนัท GEEBIKE SURIN Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
18 May 2022 00020-006209 ชัยยะสิทธิ์ สุทธิมาลย์ KBM ระยอง Cross-Country : Class B : [B] Men (Age 17-18)
Confirmed
18 May 2022 00020-006162 พงษ์ศักดิ์ เพชรส่ง To Summit Timetrial : Men Master (Age 50)
Road race : Men Master (Age 50)
Confirmed
18 May 2022 00020-006208 มานพ แสนตา แม่สอดไซคลิ่ง เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
18 May 2022 00020-006207 ศิริพร ปัญญาวงษ์ แม่สอดไซร์คลิ่ง เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
18 May 2022 00020-006206 อธิคุณ แสนตา แม่สอด ไซร์คลิ่ง Cross-Country : Class C : [U] Men (Age 11-12)
Confirmed
18 May 2022 00020-006204 วิมล พานทวีป ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจชาติโกกิ Cross-Country : Class A : [E] Men (Age 50 up)
Confirmed
18 May 2022 00020-006204 วุฒิพงษ์ นิติวณิชชา ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Road race : Men Master (Age 50)
Cross-Country : Class A : [E] Men (Age 50 up)
Confirmed
18 May 2022 00020-006204 พีรพล เจริญสุข ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจเเห่งชาติโกกิ Cross-Country : Class C : [U] Men (Age 11-12)
Confirmed
18 May 2022 00020-006205 สมศักดิ์ สกุลแตร โรงเรียนปราจิณราษฎรอำรุง/Air Force Junior/TWK. เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
18 May 2022 00020-006204 อนุสรณ์ จ่ามีเคน ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Cross-Country : Class B : [K] Men (Age 50 up)
Confirmed
18 May 2022 00020-006203 ดนุเดช มะหะหมัด Betong Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
18 May 2022 00020-006200 THEPPAVONG PHANNAVONG Top Cycle Club Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Waiting for payment
18 May 2022 00020-006199 ธีรภัทร โทมถา ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Cross-Country : Class B : [B] Men (Age 17-18)
Confirmed
18 May 2022 00020-006199 ปฐมพร ปฐมทศพร ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติโกกิ Cross-Country : Class A : [A] Men Elite
Eliminator : Men (Age 17 up)
Confirmed
18 May 2022 00020-006199 บุสริน การะมีแน ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Cross-Country : Class A : [H] Women Elite
Eliminator : Women (Age 17 up)
Confirmed
18 May 2022 00020-006199 ไพรวัลย์ ปริญญานันทการ ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดเพชรบูรณ์ Cross-Country : Class B : [A] Men (Age 19 up)
Confirmed
18 May 2022 00020-006199 ณฤทธิ์ กลิ่นโกสุม ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Cross-Country : Class B : [F] Men (Age 40-49)
Confirmed
18 May 2022 00020-006199 ปฑิตตา ปฐมทศพร ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติโกกิ Road race : Women Junior
Cross-Country : Class A : [J] Women Junior
Confirmed
18 May 2022 00020-006199 บุณลักษณ์ษา ชุ่มเกษร ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Road race : Women Junior
Cross-Country : Class A : [J] Women Junior
Confirmed
18 May 2022 00020-006199 ทรัพย์ประเสริฐ พิมพ์แสง ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Road race : Men Junior
Cross-Country : Class A : [B] Men Junior
Confirmed
18 May 2022 00020-006199 วรพงษ์ เมืองสุข ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Cross-Country : Class A : [B] Men Junior
Confirmed
18 May 2022 00020-006199 ธงชัย เบียดนอก ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติโกกิ Cross-Country : Class A : [E] Men (Age 50 up)
Confirmed
18 May 2022 00020-006199 กิตติโชติ เทียมเพชร ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจเเห่งชาติโกกิ Road race : Youth Men
Cross-Country : Class B : [C] Men (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
18 May 2022 00020-006199 เสฏฐศิษฏ์ บุญศรี ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติโกกิ Cross-Country : Class A : [A] Men Elite
Eliminator : Men (Age 17 up)
Confirmed
18 May 2022 00020-006199 ชนาธิป ไพรเลิศ ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Cross-Country : Class B : [C] Men (Age 15-16)
Eliminator : Men (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
18 May 2022 00020-006199 อุทัยวุฒิ ติธิ ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Cross-Country : Class B : [F] Men (Age 40-49)
Confirmed
18 May 2022 00020-006198 สายัณธ์ ถวาย DH cafe Rayong 24 Transporter Downhill : Men (Age 40 up)
Confirmed
18 May 2022 00020-006198 ชัยรัตน์ ชาวเชียงตุง DH cafe Rayong Downhill : Men (Age 30-39)
Downhill : Free Ride
Confirmed
18 May 2022 00020-006196 เกรียงไกร ขันทอง สมาคมกีฬาจักรยานอุบลฯ (UBCA) Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Confirmed
18 May 2022 00020-006195 สุริยา วงศ์พันธุ์ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์วัดดงน้อย สมุทรสงคราม Timetrial : Men Master (Age 40)
Eliminator : Men 35 up
Confirmed
18 May 2022 00020-006195 ณฐพงศ์ ระวินหรรษ์ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์วัดดงน้อย สมุทรสงคราม Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
18 May 2022 00020-006194 สิงหา นพกิจ Aungkap Team อังกาบทีม Cross-Country : Class B : [F] Men (Age 40-49)
Eliminator : Men 35 up
Pending
18 May 2022 00020-006193 ชิน รุ่งโชติวัฒนา ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์วัดดงน้อย แม่กิมไล้ Timetrial : Women Junior (14-18 years old)
Road race : Women Junior
Confirmed
18 May 2022 00020-006184 สุนทร เรืองขจิตตร Gemburi Road race : Men Master (Age 50)
Confirmed
17 May 2022 00020-006190 นิยม บุญศรี กลุ่ม ปตท. Road race : Men Master (Age 50)
Cross-Country : Class B : [K] Men (Age 50 up)
Confirmed
17 May 2022 00020-006189 สิทธิพงษ์ มูลสุวรรณ Aof Pharmacy SmilePlus Cycling Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Waiting for payment
17 May 2022 00020-006188 ภานุวัฒน์ ใจเที่ยง TNBIKE TRAT Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
17 May 2022 00020-006187 ธนกร ฟักทอง JBC&SPR Downhill : Men (Age 40 up)
Confirmed
17 May 2022 00020-006185 Noppasoon Maha วงษ์พาณิชย์ ท่าช้าง หาดใหญ่ Cross-Country : Class B : [E] Men (Age 30-39)
Confirmed
17 May 2022 00020-006183 ปิยะวัฒน์ สุขสิงห์ Gemburi Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
17 May 2022 00020-006175 พุทธิพงศ์ อบอุ่น Bikenet Liquimoly cycling team Cross-Country : Class B : [B] Men (Age 17-18)
Confirmed
17 May 2022 00020-006181 ฉลอง ปานผ่อง ราชนาวี เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
17 May 2022 00020-006179 สมรัก หมอประกอบ ราชนาวี คอร์ นิวทริชั่น & chaoyang Road race : Men Elite
Cross-Country : Class B : [A] Men (Age 19 up)
Confirmed
17 May 2022 00020-006178 หัสนัย คำป๊ก นลห Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Confirmed
17 May 2022 00020-006177 อังศุมาลี สังชม pump track sakeao เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
17 May 2022 00020-006176 อัทสรณ์ พันธ์สอาด LH -Lienghuag Rice Ayutthaya กองทัพภาคที่ 2 Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
17 May 2022 00020-006173 ณรงค์ฤทธิ์ นิลสุวรรณ ราชนาวี ราชาจักรยานไบค์เน็ต trinx Chaoyang Cross-Country : Class B : [A] Men (Age 19 up)
Confirmed
17 May 2022 00020-006174 วิศณุ กลอนผา สอ.รฝ ขยับดากยามเย็นสโมสรจักรยานบางพระ Cross-Country : Class B : [K] Men (Age 50 up)
Confirmed
17 May 2022 00020-006172 ปาริวัฒน์ ตั๋นเหล็ก ราชนาวี kaze factory Cross-Country : Class A : [A] Men Elite
Confirmed
17 May 2022 00020-006171 ธีรวุฒิ หลงห่วง ราชนาวี ราชาจักรยาน trinx chaoyang Cross-Country : Class A : [C] Men (Age 30-39)
Confirmed
17 May 2022 00020-006167 ปรีชา สุนทรารักษ์ ชมรมจักรยานมุกดาหาร 25+ Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Cross-Country : Class A : [A] Men Elite
Confirmed
17 May 2022 00020-006163 เอกพล แจ่มสระ Service Team สระบุรี และ PCS Cannondale Mad Radar Cycling Team เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
17 May 2022 00020-006163 ณัฐวุฒิ แจ่มสระ PCS Cannondale Mad Radar Cycling Team Cross-Country : Class C : [T] Men Junior (under 10 years old)
Confirmed
17 May 2022 00020-006163 ศุภกฤต แจ่มสระ PCS Cannondale Mad Radar Cycling Team Cross-Country : Class B : [D] Men (Age 13-14)
Confirmed
17 May 2022 00020-006163 พงศ์พีระ พงษ์อายุกูล PCS Cannondale Mad Radar Cycling Team Cross-Country : Class B : [C] Men (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
17 May 2022 00020-006163 พงศ์พัชร พงศ์อายุกุล PCS Cannondale Mad Radar Cycling Team เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
17 May 2022 00020-006163 สุทิศา สุขประเสริฐ PCS Cannondale Mad Radar Cycling Team เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
17 May 2022 00020-006163 พรรณิภา ณรงค์ชัย PCS Cannondale Mad Radar Cycling Team Cross-Country : Class B : [S] Women (Age 35 up)
Confirmed
17 May 2022 00020-006163 มาลัย นันทปัญจพร PCS Cannondale Mad Radar Cycling Team Cross-Country : Class B : [R] Women (Age 19 up)
Confirmed
17 May 2022 00020-006163 สุรัตน์ นันทปัญจพร PCS Cannondale Mad Radar Cycling Team Cross-Country : Class B : [K] Men (Age 50 up)
Confirmed
17 May 2022 00020-006163 ประทีป พักตรพันธานนท์ PCS Cannondale Mad Radar Cycling Team เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
17 May 2022 00020-006166 ยชญ์อุดม บุญคล้าย BKB Timetrial : Men Master (Age 30)
Confirmed
17 May 2022 00020-006163 เสวก สุขประเสริฐ PCS Cannondale Mad Radar Cycling Team Cross-Country : Class B : [K] Men (Age 50 up)
Confirmed
17 May 2022 00020-006163 ขุนแผน ตุ้มทองคำ PCS Cannondale Mad Radar Cycling Team Cross-Country : Class B : [F] Men (Age 40-49)
Confirmed
17 May 2022 00020-006165 นันทพล พลวัน Zephry.cc Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
17 May 2022 00020-006163 ESCOLAR DAVID PCS Cannondale Mad Radar Cycling Team Cross-Country : Class A : [A] Men Elite
Confirmed
17 May 2022 00020-006164 กุมุท ลิ้มวัฒนชัย เวรนด์ Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Confirmed
16 May 2022 00020-006137 ศรัณยพงศ์ บุญโต - Road race : Youth Men
Waiting for payment
16 May 2022 00020-006157 ธนพงษ์ ธีระพัฒน์สกุล สำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติโกกิ Road race : Men Master (Age 50)
Confirmed
16 May 2022 00020-006161 อดิศักดิ์ อบเชย To Summit เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
16 May 2022 00020-006161 ทัศนะ นิลวาศ To Summit Timetrial : Men Master (Age 50)
Road race : Men Master (Age 50)
Confirmed
16 May 2022 00020-006157 สาธินีย์ จันทร์ธิมา ทีมจัสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Road race : Women Elite
Confirmed
16 May 2022 00020-006157 รุ่งโรจน์ สวัสดิ์เลี่ยมสาร ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Road race : Men Master (Age 50)
Confirmed
16 May 2022 00020-006159 พงษ์พิริยะ สายกระสุนต์ ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
16 May 2022 00020-006158 วิเชียร ทองใจบุญ ทีมจักรสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
16 May 2022 00020-006158 อิทพงศ์ ฉายกุลกุลสิทธิ์ ทีมจักสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
16 May 2022 00020-006158 เชาวลิต คุณคุ้มภัย ทีมจักนสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
16 May 2022 00020-006158 ชาติเชื้อ นุชเนื่อง ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
16 May 2022 00020-006158 อดุลวิทย์ โพธิ์แสงดา ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
16 May 2022 00020-006158 สมพงษ์ โนใหม่ ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
16 May 2022 00020-006158 ธนพล อุ่นเรือน ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
16 May 2022 00020-006158 ธนวัฒน์ สมณา ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
16 May 2022 00020-006157 สุธิมา โสภา ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Road race : Women Elite
Confirmed
16 May 2022 00020-006157 วินัย เจริญช่าง ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Timetrial : Men Master (Age 50)
Road race : Men Master (Age 50)
Confirmed
16 May 2022 00020-006157 ภูดิส ขันเปี้ย จักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติโกกิ Road race : Men Master (Age 50)
เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
16 May 2022 00020-006157 วรวุฒิ วังวล ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Road race : Men Master (Age 50)
เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
16 May 2022 00020-006156 บุญชัย รัตนสุมาวงศ์ Timetrial : Men Elite
Confirmed
16 May 2022 00020-006155 จิรทีปต์ เกิดสมจิตต์ - Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
16 May 2022 00020-006155 พิชชากร อินทรักษา - Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
16 May 2022 00020-006155 พงศ์พล อมรปิยะกฤษฐ์ ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
16 May 2022 00020-006155 ชนันชัย จันทร์มล ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
16 May 2022 00020-006155 ณัฏฐกรณ์ แก้วมุกดา ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
16 May 2022 00020-006154 ณรงเดช แสงฉาย echo ( เอคโค่ ) Timetrial : Men Master (Age 30)
Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Confirmed
16 May 2022 00020-006149 อาคม ยมรัตน์ Gemburi Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Confirmed
15 May 2022 00020-006152 ลดารัตน์ เหมือนใจนึก ไม่มี Cross-Country : Class B : [R] Women (Age 19 up)
Confirmed
15 May 2022 00020-006151 พสธร พิมพ์แก้ว สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดชัยนาท Cross-Country : Class B : [C] Men (Age 15-16)
Downhill : Men Junior (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
15 May 2022 00020-006150 พชรพล พิมพ์แก้ว สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดชัยนาท Cross-Country : Class B : [A] Men (Age 19 up)
Confirmed
15 May 2022 00020-006135 ประดิษฐ ดีเพ็ง ฉะเชิงเทรา Timetrial : Men Master (Age 50)
Waiting for payment
15 May 2022 00020-006141 ฉลอง พิมพ์แก้ว สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดชัยนาท เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
15 May 2022 00020-006141 จิรพร พิมพ์แก้ว หันคา MTB Cross-Country : Class B : [S] Women (Age 35 up)
Confirmed
15 May 2022 00020-006148 สรวิศิษฏ์ สายกระสุนต์ ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
15 May 2022 00020-006142 ณภัสสร ปัญญาวุฒิไกร Kitchen Queens Timetrial : Women Elite
Road race : Women Elite
Confirmed
15 May 2022 00020-006147 อุกกฤษฏ์ โนใหม่ ทีมจัสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
15 May 2022 00020-006147 ธนชาติ ยะตั๋น ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
15 May 2022 00020-006147 ธนพนธ์ วงศ์หล้า โรงเรียนกีฬาจังหวัดลำปาง/สำนักงานตำรวจอแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
15 May 2022 00020-006147 เกื้อกูล ไชยวงศ์ ทีมจักสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
15 May 2022 00020-006144 ประจักษ์ คำก๋อง Gemburi เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
15 May 2022 00020-006144 ภูภูมิ คำก๋อง Gemburi Cross-Country : Class C : [T] Men Junior (under 10 years old)
Confirmed
15 May 2022 00020-006144 อภิสิทธิ์ สุพรรณ์ Gemburi Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
15 May 2022 00020-006147 จิดาภา แก้วมุกดา ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Road race : Women Elite
Confirmed
15 May 2022 00020-006144 กานต์ชน อ่ำกำเนิด Gemburi เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
15 May 2022 00020-006147 พรรณรายณ์ ราษี ทีมจสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Road race : Women Elite
Confirmed
15 May 2022 00020-006144 กวิสรา อ่ำกำเนิด gemburi Timetrial : Women Junior (14-18 years old)
Road race : Women Junior
Cross-Country : Class C : [Y] Women (Age 13-14)
Confirmed
15 May 2022 00020-006144 ชัยณรงค์ฤทธิ์ คำก๋อง Gemburi เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
15 May 2022 00020-006144 ภูริวัฒน์ คำก๋อง Gemburi Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Cross-Country : Class B : [D] Men (Age 13-14)
Confirmed
15 May 2022 00020-006144 ศุภโชค แก้วสุยะ Gemburi Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
15 May 2022 00020-006144 พชร สิทธิสัมพันธ์ Gemburi Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
15 May 2022 00020-006146 ยุทธนา มะโน ทีมจัสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
15 May 2022 00020-006144 ธรรมรัตน์ ถวิล Gemburi Timetrial : Men Master (Age 40)
Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Confirmed
15 May 2022 00020-006146 นวุติ ลี้พงษ์อยู่ ทีมจักสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
15 May 2022 00020-006144 ปองเทพ สิทธิสัมพันธ์ Gemburi Timetrial : Men Master (Age 40)
Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Confirmed
15 May 2022 00020-006143 พุฒิพงศ์ เฉลิมศรีเมือง ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
15 May 2022 00020-006143 ธนายุต พาหวล ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
15 May 2022 00020-006143 ดนัย เจริญช่าง ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
15 May 2022 00020-006143 เกริกเกียรติ บุญสอาด ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
15 May 2022 00020-006143 กันตภณ คุณคุ้มภัย ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
15 May 2022 00020-006143 วิทวัส วารี ทีมจสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
15 May 2022 00020-006143 พีรพงศ์ ลาดเงิน ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
15 May 2022 00020-006138 สุรสิน เพ็ญประจักร์ BIKENET LIQUI MOLY CYCLING TEAM เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
15 May 2022 00020-006143 ศักดิ์ชัย พอดีงาม ทีมจักสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
15 May 2022 00020-006138 บวรพจ กล่ำเพชร BIKENET LIQUI MOLY CYCLING TEAM Cross-Country : Class C : [U] Men (Age 11-12)
Confirmed
15 May 2022 00020-006138 ครรชิต คำผิว BIKENET LIQUI MOLY CYCLING TEAM เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
15 May 2022 00020-006138 ธนพร โคโตสี BIKENET LIQUI MOLY CYCLING TEAM Cross-Country : Class C : [Z] Women (under 12 years old)
Confirmed
15 May 2022 00020-006138 ประจักษ์ แพทย์ผล BIKENET LIQUI MOLY CYCLING TEAM เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
15 May 2022 00020-006138 ปิยวัฒน์ นวลบุดดี BIKENET LIQUI MOLY CYCLING TEAM Cross-Country : Class C : [U] Men (Age 11-12)
Confirmed
15 May 2022 00020-006138 เปรมปิติชัย คำสมศรี BIKENET LIQUI MOLY CYCLING TEAM Cross-Country : Class B : [D] Men (Age 13-14)
Confirmed
15 May 2022 00020-006138 ชัชวาลย์ วิเศษ BIKENET LIQUI MOLY CYCLING TEAM Cross-Country : Class B : [D] Men (Age 13-14)
Confirmed
15 May 2022 00020-006138 เจตดิลก คำผิว BIKENET LIQUI MOLY CYCLING TEAM Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
15 May 2022 00020-006138 ปลายฟ้า โคโตสี BIKENET LIQUI MOLY CYCLING TEAM Cross-Country : Class C : [Y] Women (Age 13-14)
Confirmed
15 May 2022 00020-006139 เสกสรรค์ ยิ้มตระกูล บางคล้า แปดริ้ว Cross-Country : Class B : [F] Men (Age 40-49)
Confirmed
15 May 2022 00020-006138 ณัฐพร นวลบุดดี BIKENET LIQUI MOLY CYCLING TEAM Cross-Country : Class C : [Z] Women (under 12 years old)
Confirmed
15 May 2022 00020-006138 จิดาภา โพธิ์บำเพ็ญ BIKENET LIQUI MOLY CYCLING TEAM Cross-Country : Class C : [Y] Women (Age 13-14)
Confirmed
15 May 2022 00020-006140 พีรกานต์ ผดุงภักดีวงศ์ - Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
14 May 2022 00020-006136 ธวัชชัย บุญเกิด ezb Road race : Men Master (Age 50)
Confirmed
14 May 2022 00020-006094 มหิธร บรรดาพิมพ์ สมาคมกีฬาเเห่งจังหวัดปราจีนบุรี Cross-Country : Class B : [D] Men (Age 13-14)
Confirmed
13 May 2022 00020-006132 สรัลธร จันทร PUMBIKE เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
13 May 2022 00020-006132 สุพรรณิการ์ จันทร PUMBIKE Timetrial : Women Junior (14-18 years old)
Road race : Women Junior
Confirmed
13 May 2022 00020-006131 ธนกร ทรงนามศิริกุล - Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
13 May 2022 00020-006130 ภิญญามาศ เหมือนเงิน ิBIKEJOY MTB มหาชัย Cross-Country : Class C : [Z] Women (under 12 years old)
Confirmed
13 May 2022 00020-006130 ธนันญภร เหมือนเงิน ไบท์จอยMTBมหาชัย Cross-Country : Class C : [Z] Women (under 12 years old)
Confirmed
13 May 2022 00020-006130 ธนภัทร เหมือนเงิน BIKEJOY MTB มหาชัย Cross-Country : Class C : [T] Men Junior (under 10 years old)
Confirmed
13 May 2022 00020-006130 สมชาย เหมือนเงิน BIKEJOY MTB มหาชัย เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
13 May 2022 00020-006128 ปุญญกาญจน์ สมชัยธนาวัฒน์ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์พระราม3 เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
13 May 2022 00020-006128 ณครธรรม สมชัยธนาวัฒน์ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์พระราม3 Cross-Country : Class C : [U] Men (Age 11-12)
Confirmed
13 May 2022 00020-006127 ธนณคร สมชัยธนาวัฒน์ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์พระราม3 เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
13 May 2022 00020-006127 ปธากรณ์ สมชัยธนาวัฒน์ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์พระราม3 Downhill : Men Junior (Age 15-16)
Downhill : Hard Tail
Eliminator : Men (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
12 May 2022 00020-006125 วิทวัส ชูวัฒนดุล Spiral Racing Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
12 May 2022 00020-006124 สืบสกุล เบียดนอก ราชนาวี Cross-Country : Class B : [E] Men (Age 30-39)
Confirmed
12 May 2022 00020-006123 ประทีป สังฆะสอน ฟิตเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์กองบิน46 เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
12 May 2022 00020-006123 ภัชรพงศ์ สังฆะสอน ฟิตเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์กองบิน46 Cross-Country : Class C : [T] Men Junior (under 10 years old)
Confirmed
12 May 2022 00020-006123 วัชรพงษ์ สังฆะสอน ฟิตเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์กองบิน46 Cross-Country : Class C : [U] Men (Age 11-12)
Confirmed
12 May 2022 00020-006120 วันเฉลิม จินดาสุ ฮีโน่ Cycling team Downhill : Men (Age 40 up)
Waiting for payment
12 May 2022 00020-006119 สุทนต์ คำคง แปดริ้ว Cross-Country : Class B : [K] Men (Age 50 up)
Confirmed
12 May 2022 00020-006118 คมกฤช สมศรี PRAVECH RACING TEAM Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Confirmed
12 May 2022 00020-006117 สาทิศ เดโช ชมรมจักรยานจังหวัดพัทลุง เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
12 May 2022 00020-006115 บุริศร์ เดโช ชมรมจักรยานจังหวัดพัทลุง Cross-Country : Class C : [U] Men (Age 11-12)
Confirmed
12 May 2022 00020-006114 เอกพล แย้มทับ นครอินทร์ Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Confirmed
11 May 2022 00020-006113 ดิสรณ์ นิลเพ็ชร์ Slipnumb CC Downhill : Men (Age 40 up)
Confirmed
11 May 2022 00020-006103 ฐิติ​รัตน์​ ยงยิ่งยืน เนินนุ่ม​ Cycling​ Bike​ Trial Cross-Country : Class C : [Z] Women (under 12 years old)
Confirmed
10 May 2022 00020-006108 ภัทรวัฒน์ อุบลไทร แก๊งแฟนฉัน ชมรมกีฬาจักรยานสมุทรสาคร Cross-Country : Class C : [U] Men (Age 11-12)
Confirmed
10 May 2022 00020-006106 กษิดิ์เดช นำเจริญ โรงเรียนนวมินทราชูทิศ เบญจมราชาลัย X PBB Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
10 May 2022 00020-006107 ปัณณกรณ์ กรังทอง แก๊งแฟนฉัน ชมรมกีฬาจักรยานสมุทรสาคร Cross-Country : Class C : [T] Men Junior (under 10 years old)
Confirmed
10 May 2022 00020-006104 นภัสรพี จงประเสริฐ แฟนฉันสมุทรสาคร Cross-Country : Class C : [T] Men Junior (under 10 years old)
Confirmed
10 May 2022 00020-006104 ไกรสร จงประเสริฐ แก๊งแฟนฉัน ชมรมกีฬาจักรยานสมุทรสาคร เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
10 May 2022 00020-006102 วรกนก วิริยะกุล GravityLAB BY.หมอเส็ง เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
10 May 2022 00020-006102 พงศ์เทพ อิ่มแก้ว GravityLAB BY.หมอเส็ง Timetrial : Men Master (Age 40)
Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Confirmed
10 May 2022 00020-006101 ธนากฤต อานอ่อน เนินนุ่ม CYCLING BIKE TRAIL Cross-Country : Class C : [T] Men Junior (under 10 years old)
Confirmed
10 May 2022 00020-006100 ปรรณพัชร วุฒิธรรมกิตติ LCC Little Samutsongkhram Cycling Club เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
10 May 2022 00020-006100 นายเควิน อเล็กซานเดอร์ เบาค์ LCC Little Samutsongkhram Cycling Club Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
10 May 2022 00020-006100 อนุทิน ถนอมทรัพย์ LCC Little samutsongkhram cycling club Timetrial : Men Master (Age 30)
Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Confirmed
10 May 2022 00020-006100 มนตรี ธีระทีป LCC Little Samutsongkhram Cycling Club Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
10 May 2022 00020-006095 กาญจนาพันธ์ พัวรักษา ฮีโน่ cycling team โรงเรียนราชวินิตบางแก้ว เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
10 May 2022 00020-006095 สิริกร พัวรักษา ฮีโน่ cycling team โรงเรียนราชวินิตบางแก้ว Cross-Country : Class C : [U] Men (Age 11-12)
Confirmed
10 May 2022 00020-006095 ยูรายุ พัวรักษา ฮีโน่ cycling team โรงเรียนราชวินิตบางแก้ว Downhill : Young men (aged 12-14)
Downhill : Free Ride
Confirmed
10 May 2022 00020-006095 วิโรจน์ พัวรักษา ฮีโน่ cycling team โรงเรียนราชวินิตบางแก้ว Downhill : Men (Age 40 up)
Confirmed
10 May 2022 00020-006099 ยุทธพงค์ ชนูดหอม ทีม ชมรมจักรยานทุ่งสง นครศรีธรรมราช เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
10 May 2022 00020-006098 แทนคุณ ชนูดหอม ทีม ชมรมจักรยานทุ่งสง นครศรีธรรมราช Cross-Country : Class C : [U] Men (Age 11-12)
Confirmed
10 May 2022 00020-006096 อภิศักดิ์ มูลสระดู่ Core Cycling​ community Cross-Country : Class B : [K] Men (Age 50 up)
Confirmed
9 May 2022 00020-006088 เดชเผชิญ อั่วกลาง กองทัพภาที่2 Cross-Country : Class B : [F] Men (Age 40-49)
Confirmed
9 May 2022 00020-006090 ศิริศักดิ์ พงษ์แสน 25+team เสือเมืองเลิง Toyota​Yasothon Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Cross-Country : Class B : [E] Men (Age 30-39)
Confirmed
9 May 2022 00020-006087 อดิศร์ หะริณสุต TCP Timetrial : Men Master (Age 50)
Road race : Men Master (Age 50)
Confirmed
9 May 2022 00020-006086 จีระพล ดวงวิเชียร pump track sakeao เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
9 May 2022 00020-006086 รัฐพล ดวงวิเชียร pump track sakeao Cross-Country : Class C : [T] Men Junior (under 10 years old)
Confirmed

Note Status will be updated 2 days before the competition.

Confirmed = The application is complete

Waiting for payment = Wait for applicants to report payment

Pending = Payment Notification is pending