The riders that are taking part in the competition need to pay and report payment through the system.
Accident protection will only be provided to those who complete within the allocated time.
Date Code Name Nick name Team Status
23 Jun 2021 00003-000526 ธีรภัทร์ อวนป้อง โรงเรียนกีฬาจังหวัดสุพรรณบุรี Keirin : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Team Sprint : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Waiting for payment
23 Jun 2021 00003-000526 มัญเชฏฐ์ ฝ่ายหมื่นไวย์ โรงเรียนกีฬาจังหวัดสุพรรณบุรีและสมาคมกีฬาจังหวัดสุพรรณบุรี 1 km ITT : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Sprint : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Keirin : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Team Sprint : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Waiting for payment
23 Jun 2021 00003-000527 กฤษณ์ วีระคุโณปกร Sprint : Men Elite
Keirin : Men Elite
Team Sprint : Men Elite ( Age 19 up )
Waiting for payment
23 Jun 2021 00003-000526 จิรทีปต์ อวิรุทธ์ชีวิน โรงเรียนกีฬาจังหวัดสุพรรณบุรี Keirin : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Team Sprint : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Waiting for payment
23 Jun 2021 00003-000526 นพเก้า สิงห์โมลี โรงเรียนกีฬาจังหวัดสุพรรณบุรี Team Sprint : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Waiting for payment
23 Jun 2021 00003-000526 ไทวิชณ์ ภารา โรงเรียนกีฬาจังหวัดสุพรรณบุรีและสมาคมกีฬาจังหวัดสุพรรณบุรี เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Waiting for payment
23 Jun 2021 00003-000505 เสรี เรืองศิริ ราชนาวี 1 km ITT : Men Master (Age 35-44)
3 km Individual Pursuit : Men Master (Age 35-44)
SH สแครซ์ 15 รอบ : รุ่นอาวุโส 35-44 ปี
Waiting for payment
23 Jun 2021 00003-000524 มูฮัมมัดฮานาฟี กือจิ Fisherman friends suratthani(มทบ.45) 1 km ITT : Men Elite
SH สแครซ์ 20 รอบ : รุ่นทั่วไปชาย
Waiting for payment
23 Jun 2021 00003-000524 Muhammadhanafee Kueji Fishermans friend Suratthani 1 km ITT : Men Elite
SH สแครซ์ 20 รอบ : รุ่นทั่วไปชาย
Waiting for payment
23 Jun 2021 00003-000522 ธนกฤต ลีลาภรณ์ Fisherman Friend Suratthani SH สแครซ์ 15 รอบ : รุ่นเยาวชนชาย
Keirin : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Team Pursuit : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Waiting for payment
23 Jun 2021 00003-000521 ปรีชา วรวงค์ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรน์ วัดดงน้อย เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Paid
23 Jun 2021 00003-000520 สุพิชชา วรวงค์ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรน์ วัดดงน้อย รร.บางบ่อวิทยาคม 500 m ITT : Women Youth
2 km Individual Pursuit : Women Youth ( Age 17 - 18 )
SH สแครซ์ 10 รอบ : รุ่นยุวชนหญิง
Sprint : Women Youth
Team Sprint : Women Youth ( Age 14 - 16 )
Waiting for payment
23 Jun 2021 00003-000517 คมสันต์ อินทร์ทอง ฟิชแมนเฟรนด์สุราษฎร์ธานี เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Paid
23 Jun 2021 00003-000518 อับรอส ดุลยาภรณ์ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์ สุราษฎร์ธานี SH สแครซ์ 15 รอบ : รุ่นเยาวชนชาย
Team Pursuit : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Waiting for payment
23 Jun 2021 00003-000514 กมลฐชา อินทร์ทอง ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์สุราษฎร์-ยะลา 2 km Individual Pursuit : Men Youth
SH สแครซ์ 10 รอบ : รุ่นยุวชนชาย
Team Pursuit : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Waiting for payment
23 Jun 2021 00003-000512 ศุภสัณห์ มุกสิกสิน ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์วัดดงน้อย โรงเรียนโคกกะเทียม 2 km Individual Pursuit : Men Youth
SH สแครซ์ 10 รอบ : รุ่นยุวชนชาย
Team Pursuit : Men Youth ( Age 14 - 16 )
Waiting for payment
23 Jun 2021 00003-000507 ธนาชัย ฉันท์ฉายา ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์สุราษฏร์ธานี เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Paid
23 Jun 2021 00003-000509 ชัยวัฒน์ หลักดี ฟิลเชอร์แมนเฟน สุราษ 4 km Individual Pursuit : Men Elite
SH สแครซ์ 20 รอบ : รุ่นทั่วไปชาย
Waiting for payment
23 Jun 2021 00003-000501 กณวรรธน์ เชื้อทหาร โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานครB Team Sprint : Men Youth ( Age 14 - 16 )
Waiting for payment
23 Jun 2021 00003-000501 กฤตพัฒน์ ยุทธิวัฒน์ โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานครB Team Sprint : Men Youth ( Age 14 - 16 )
Waiting for payment
23 Jun 2021 00003-000504 ฐ​นิญา​พร​ สิงห์​ทอง ฟิชเชอร์​แมน​เฟรนด์​วัด​ดง​น้อย 500 m ITT : Women Youth
2 km Individual Pursuit : Women Youth ( Age 17 - 18 )
SH สแครซ์ 10 รอบ : รุ่นยุวชนหญิง
Team Sprint : Women Youth ( Age 14 - 16 )
Waiting for payment
23 Jun 2021 00003-000501 สรรเพชญ์ วิบูลยเสข โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Waiting for payment
23 Jun 2021 00003-000501 ณัฐชา สงเคน โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร Team Sprint : Women Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Waiting for payment
23 Jun 2021 00003-000501 เพชรพนม พันธ์เมือง โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานครB 500 m ITT : Men Youth
2 km Individual Pursuit : Men Youth
SH สแครซ์ 10 รอบ : รุ่นยุวชนชาย
Team Sprint : Men Youth ( Age 14 - 16 )
Waiting for payment
23 Jun 2021 00003-000500 ธนาคาร ไชยยาสมบัติ สำนักงานปลัดกระทรวงกลาโหม 4 km Individual Pursuit : Men Elite
SH สแครซ์ 20 รอบ : รุ่นทั่วไปชาย
Waiting for payment
23 Jun 2021 00003-000498 จักรพันธ์ เดชะพันธ์ ฟิชเช่อแมนเฟรนด์วัดดงน้อย เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Waiting for payment
23 Jun 2021 00003-000498 อันนา เดชะพันธ์ ฟิิชเช่อแมนเฟรนด์วัดดงน้อยวิทยาลัยเทคโนโลยีสารสาสน์ 3 km Individual Pursuit : Women Elite
SH สแครซ์ 15 รอบ : รุ่นทั่วไปหญิง
Waiting for payment
23 Jun 2021 00003-000499 อาลี มังกรวงษ์ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์วัดดงน้อย เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Paid
23 Jun 2021 00003-000485 เพชรลดา มั่นคง ฟิชเช่อร์เเมนเฟรนด์ วัดดงน้อย โรงเรียนอุตรดิตถ์ดรถณี 500 m ITT : Women Youth
2 km Individual Pursuit : Women Youth ( Age 17 - 18 )
SH สแครซ์ 10 รอบ : รุ่นยุวชนหญิง
Sprint : Men Youth
Sprint : Women Youth
Team Sprint : Women Youth ( Age 14 - 16 )
Waiting for payment
23 Jun 2021 00003-000497 ณัฐวัตร มังกรวงษ์ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์วัดดงน้อย โรงเรียนบางกะปิ 1 km ITT : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
3 km Individual Pursuit : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
SH สแครซ์ 15 รอบ : รุ่นเยาวชนชาย
Waiting for payment
23 Jun 2021 00003-000496 เจษฎากร สอิ้ง ราชนาวี เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Paid
23 Jun 2021 00003-000470 ณัฐวัตร มังกรวงษ์ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์วัดดงน้อย 1 km ITT : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
3 km Individual Pursuit : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
SH สแครซ์ 15 รอบ : รุ่นเยาวชนชาย
Team Pursuit : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Waiting for payment
22 Jun 2021 00003-000495 พลอยปภัส ศรีใสไพ fishermansfriendwatdongnoi 500 m ITT : Women Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
2 km Individual Pursuit : Women Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
SH สแครซ์ 15 รอบ : รุ่นเยาวชนหญิง
Sprint : Women Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Keirin : Women Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Team Sprint : Women Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Waiting for payment
22 Jun 2021 00003-000493 เตชิต เพชรสุข ชมรมกีฬาจักรยานจังหวัดกระบี่ 1 km ITT : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
3 km Individual Pursuit : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Keirin : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Pending
22 Jun 2021 00003-000494 พลอยอันดา สร่างไธสง ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์ วัดดงน้อย 500 m ITT : Women Youth
2 km Individual Pursuit : Women Youth ( Age 17 - 18 )
SH สแครซ์ 10 รอบ : รุ่นยุวชนหญิง
Sprint : Women Youth
Team Sprint : Women Youth ( Age 14 - 16 )
Waiting for payment
22 Jun 2021 00003-000490 จักรพันธ์ุ อินทรคล้าย โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Waiting for payment
22 Jun 2021 00003-000490 จักรี แววสูงเนิน โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Waiting for payment
22 Jun 2021 00003-000490 อภินันท์ ประเสริฐแสง โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Waiting for payment
22 Jun 2021 00003-000490 ปณิตา ปรณะลักษณ์ โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Waiting for payment
22 Jun 2021 00003-000491 ไพโรจน์ สุขรวยธนโชติ ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Paid
22 Jun 2021 00003-000493 พชร เพชรสุข ชมรมกีฬาจักรยานจังหวัดกระบี่ 500 m ITT : Men Youth
2 km Individual Pursuit : Men Youth
Pending
22 Jun 2021 00003-000490 วาทินี ลือขจร ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์ วัดดงน้อย 500 m ITT : Women Elite
Keirin : Women Elite
Team Sprint : Women Elite ( Age 19 up )
Waiting for payment
22 Jun 2021 00003-000490 กฤษฎา ยุทธิวัฒน์ โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร 1 km ITT : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Sprint : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Keirin : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Team Sprint : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Team Pursuit : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Waiting for payment
22 Jun 2021 00003-000491 ธนพล อุ่นเรือน ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Paid
22 Jun 2021 00003-000493 สมัย กลิ่นรักษ์ ชมรมกีฬาจักรยานจังหวัดกระบี่ เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
1 km ITT : Men Master (Age 45+)
Pending
22 Jun 2021 00003-000492 ภูวนัตถ์ รุ่งโรจน์ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์ วัดดงน้อย รร.ราชวินิตบางแก้ว 500 m ITT : Men Youth
SH สแครซ์ 10 รอบ : รุ่นยุวชนชาย
Waiting for payment
22 Jun 2021 00003-000428 กนกพันธุ์ แก้วงามอรุณ ทีมจักสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ 3 km Individual Pursuit : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
SH สแครซ์ 15 รอบ : รุ่นเยาวชนชาย
Team Sprint : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Waiting for payment
22 Jun 2021 00003-000490 ภูริเดช อินทะผิว โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai 3 km Individual Pursuit : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
SH สแครซ์ 15 รอบ : รุ่นเยาวชนชาย
Team Sprint : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Team Pursuit : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Waiting for payment
22 Jun 2021 00003-000491 พิเชต พาหวล ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Paid
22 Jun 2021 00003-000491 พิเชต พาหวล ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Paid
22 Jun 2021 00003-000490 ภูสิทธิ พุดจีน โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร Team Sprint : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Team Pursuit : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Waiting for payment
22 Jun 2021 00003-000428 ธนายุต พาหวล ทีมจักสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ 1 km ITT : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
3 km Individual Pursuit : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
SH สแครซ์ 15 รอบ : รุ่นเยาวชนชาย
Sprint : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Keirin : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Team Sprint : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Waiting for payment
22 Jun 2021 00003-000491 อุทัยวุฒิ ติธิ ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Paid
22 Jun 2021 00003-000428 ดนัย เจริญช่าง ทีมจักสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ 1 km ITT : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
3 km Individual Pursuit : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
SH สแครซ์ 15 รอบ : รุ่นเยาวชนชาย
Sprint : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Keirin : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Team Sprint : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Waiting for payment
22 Jun 2021 00003-000490 นิอลีฟ หะยีวาเงาะ โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร 3 km Individual Pursuit : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
SH สแครซ์ 15 รอบ : รุ่นเยาวชนชาย
Team Sprint : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Team Pursuit : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Waiting for payment
22 Jun 2021 00003-000491 สมพงษ์ โนใหม่ ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Paid
22 Jun 2021 00003-000490 กฤษพัฒน์ ยุทธิวัฒน์ โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร Team Pursuit : Men Youth ( Age 14 - 16 )
Waiting for payment
22 Jun 2021 00003-000490 กฤติน รักษ์กุล โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร Team Sprint : Men Youth ( Age 14 - 16 )
Team Pursuit : Men Youth ( Age 14 - 16 )
Waiting for payment
22 Jun 2021 00003-000490 กิติรัตน์ ฤกษ์ปรีดี โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&ทหารอากาศ 500 m ITT : Men Youth
Sprint : Men Youth
Team Sprint : Men Youth ( Age 14 - 16 )
Waiting for payment
22 Jun 2021 00003-000490 ธนวัฒน์ แสนตา โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai 500 m ITT : Men Youth
2 km Individual Pursuit : Men Youth
SH สแครซ์ 10 รอบ : รุ่นยุวชนชาย
Sprint : Men Youth
Team Sprint : Men Youth ( Age 14 - 16 )
Team Pursuit : Men Youth ( Age 14 - 16 )
Waiting for payment
22 Jun 2021 00003-000490 กัญญาภัค แสงสิงห์ โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร 2 km Individual Pursuit : Women Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
SH สแครซ์ 15 รอบ : รุ่นเยาวชนหญิง
Team Sprint : Women Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Waiting for payment
22 Jun 2021 00003-000490 ชนิดา ไพอรัญ โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร 500 m ITT : Women Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
2 km Individual Pursuit : Women Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
SH สแครซ์ 15 รอบ : รุ่นเยาวชนหญิง
Sprint : Women Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Keirin : Women Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Team Sprint : Women Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Waiting for payment
22 Jun 2021 00003-000490 ศิริณภา จันประนต โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร 500 m ITT : Women Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
2 km Individual Pursuit : Women Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
SH สแครซ์ 15 รอบ : รุ่นเยาวชนหญิง
Team Sprint : Women Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Waiting for payment
22 Jun 2021 00003-000490 อัจฉรา แซ่เต้ง โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร 500 m ITT : Women Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
2 km Individual Pursuit : Women Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
SH สแครซ์ 15 รอบ : รุ่นเยาวชนหญิง
Sprint : Women Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Team Sprint : Women Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Waiting for payment
22 Jun 2021 00003-000490 ธรรญชนก อยู่สถิต โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร 500 m ITT : Women Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
2 km Individual Pursuit : Women Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
SH สแครซ์ 15 รอบ : รุ่นเยาวชนหญิง
Sprint : Women Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Team Sprint : Women Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Waiting for payment
22 Jun 2021 00003-000490 ทิพวัลย นาพรม โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Java 500 m ITT : Women Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
2 km Individual Pursuit : Women Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
SH สแครซ์ 15 รอบ : รุ่นเยาวชนหญิง
Sprint : Women Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Keirin : Women Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Team Sprint : Women Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Waiting for payment
22 Jun 2021 00003-000490 ญัฐภรณ์ อภิโมทย์ โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai 500 m ITT : Women Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
2 km Individual Pursuit : Women Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
SH สแครซ์ 15 รอบ : รุ่นเยาวชนหญิง
Sprint : Women Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Keirin : Women Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Team Sprint : Women Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Waiting for payment
22 Jun 2021 00003-000490 ฐิติชญา ขาวดี โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร 500 m ITT : Women Youth
2 km Individual Pursuit : Women Youth ( Age 17 - 18 )
SH สแครซ์ 10 รอบ : รุ่นยุวชนหญิง
Sprint : Women Youth
Team Sprint : Women Youth ( Age 14 - 16 )
Waiting for payment
22 Jun 2021 00003-000490 อภิสรา ศรีมงคล โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร 500 m ITT : Women Youth
2 km Individual Pursuit : Women Youth ( Age 17 - 18 )
SH สแครซ์ 10 รอบ : รุ่นยุวชนหญิง
Sprint : Women Youth
Team Sprint : Women Youth ( Age 14 - 16 )
Waiting for payment
22 Jun 2021 00003-000490 ชนาธิป รุจิรัตน์ โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร 500 m ITT : Women Youth
2 km Individual Pursuit : Women Youth ( Age 17 - 18 )
SH สแครซ์ 10 รอบ : รุ่นยุวชนหญิง
Sprint : Women Youth
Team Sprint : Women Youth ( Age 14 - 16 )
Waiting for payment
22 Jun 2021 00003-000489 สันทวรักษ์ สนิทเปรม ราชนาวี 1 km ITT : Men Elite
SH สแครซ์ 20 รอบ : รุ่นทั่วไปชาย
Waiting for payment
22 Jun 2021 00003-000484 สุรศักดิ์ เวียงวิเศษ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์ วัดดงน้อย 1 km ITT : Men Elite
SH สแครซ์ 20 รอบ : รุ่นทั่วไปชาย
Sprint : Men Elite
Keirin : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
22 Jun 2021 00003-000488 นันทใจ นนทะแก้ว ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์วัดดงน้อย เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Paid
22 Jun 2021 00003-000487 นันทกร นนทะแก้ว ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์ 2 km Individual Pursuit : Men Youth
SH สแครซ์ 10 รอบ : รุ่นยุวชนชาย
Team Pursuit : Men Youth ( Age 14 - 16 )
Waiting for payment
22 Jun 2021 00003-000487 พ.ต.ท.จิราศักดิ์ นนทะแก้ว ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์ เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Waiting for payment
22 Jun 2021 00003-000486 นัฐนันท์ นนทะแก้ว ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์วัดดงน้อย 2 km Individual Pursuit : Women Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
SH สแครซ์ 15 รอบ : รุ่นเยาวชนหญิง
Keirin : Women Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Team Sprint : Women Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Waiting for payment
22 Jun 2021 00003-000483 อิชยาวิทย์ ชูวงศ์ทวิพงศ์ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนสุราษฎร์ธานี/โรงเรียนเทพมิตรศึกษา SH สแครซ์ 15 รอบ : รุ่นเยาวชนชาย
Keirin : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Team Pursuit : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Waiting for payment
22 Jun 2021 00003-000481 ชนิภรณ์ บัตริยะ สำนักงานปลัดกระทรวงกลาโหม 3 km Individual Pursuit : Women Elite
Keirin : Women Elite
Waiting for payment
22 Jun 2021 00003-000480 ธิปนที ออนศรี โรงเรียนกีฬาจังหวัดลำปาง เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Paid
22 Jun 2021 00003-000480 กฤษณะ แก้วประภา โรงเรียนกีฬาจังหวัดลำปาง เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Paid
22 Jun 2021 00003-000480 สุริยา ไพศาล โรงเรียนกีฬาจังหวัดลำปาง เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Paid
22 Jun 2021 00003-000478 ศิริประภา ดู่ขึ่ง โรงเรียนกีฬาจังหวัดลำปาง SH สแครซ์ 10 รอบ : รุ่นยุวชนหญิง
Sprint : Women Youth
Waiting for payment
22 Jun 2021 00003-000478 วิชญะ เรืองหล้า โรงเรียนกีฬาจังหวัดลำปาง 500 m ITT : Men Youth
Waiting for payment
22 Jun 2021 00003-000478 กิตติภูมิ บุญสินธุ์ชัย โรงเรียนกีฬาจังหวัดลำปาง/สำนักงานตำรวจอแห่งชาติ-โกกิ 500 m ITT : Men Youth
SH สแครซ์ 10 รอบ : รุ่นยุวชนชาย
Waiting for payment
22 Jun 2021 00003-000478 บรรณกร ไทยลา โรงเรียนกีฬาจังหวัดลำปาง Team Sprint : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Team Pursuit : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Waiting for payment
22 Jun 2021 00003-000478 สรัล แสงปวง โรงเรียนกีฬาจังหวัดลำปาง/ราชนาวี SH สแครซ์ 15 รอบ : รุ่นเยาวชนชาย
Team Sprint : Women Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Team Pursuit : Women Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Waiting for payment
22 Jun 2021 00003-000478 จิรครินทร์ ทิพย์พรม โรงเรียนกีฬาจังหวัดลำปาง/ราชนาวี SH สแครซ์ 15 รอบ : รุ่นเยาวชนชาย
Team Pursuit : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Waiting for payment
22 Jun 2021 00003-000478 วันชนะ ธรรมปัญญา โรงเรียนกีฬาจังหวัดลำปาง/ราชนาวี 1 km ITT : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
SH สแครซ์ 15 รอบ : รุ่นเยาวชนชาย
Team Sprint : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Team Pursuit : Women Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Waiting for payment
22 Jun 2021 00003-000478 ธนพนธ์ วงศ์หล้า โรงเรียนกีฬาจังหวัดลำปาง/สำนักงานตำรวจอแห่งชาติ-โกกิ 3 km Individual Pursuit : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
SH สแครซ์ 15 รอบ : รุ่นเยาวชนชาย
Team Sprint : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Team Sprint : Women Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Waiting for payment
22 Jun 2021 00003-000476 สมิทธ์ ถนอมเพียร ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์ วัดดงน้อย 1 km ITT : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Sprint : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Keirin : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Waiting for payment
22 Jun 2021 00003-000450 สโรชา กมลคร 3 km Individual Pursuit : Women Elite
SH สแครซ์ 15 รอบ : รุ่นทั่วไปหญิง
Waiting for payment
22 Jun 2021 00003-000471 ศิริญญา วงศ์ยะรา ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรด์นกองบิน46 เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Waiting for payment
22 Jun 2021 00003-000471 ธนัชเอก ชายวงศ์ ฟิชเชอร์แมนกองบิน46 เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Waiting for payment
22 Jun 2021 00003-000471 วิสุทธิ์ พรรณรักษา ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรด์นกองบิน4 เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Waiting for payment
22 Jun 2021 00003-000471 เนิ่ม ชมภูศรี ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรด์นกองบิน46 เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Waiting for payment
22 Jun 2021 00003-000471 พลวัต สกุลธนาภูมิ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรด์นกองบิน46 1 km ITT : Men Elite
SH สแครซ์ 20 รอบ : รุ่นทั่วไปชาย
Keirin : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
22 Jun 2021 00003-000471 พชรดิษย์ พรรณรักษา ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรด์นกองบิน46 1 km ITT : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Sprint : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Keirin : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Team Pursuit : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Waiting for payment
22 Jun 2021 00003-000471 เสกอนันต์ มาเนียม ฟิชิชอร์แมนเเฟรด?นกองบิน46 1 km ITT : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
3 km Individual Pursuit : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
SH สแครซ์ 15 รอบ : รุ่นเยาวชนชาย
Keirin : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Team Sprint : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Waiting for payment
22 Jun 2021 00003-000471 ณัฐชนนท์ จำปาทอง หิชเชอร์แมนเฟรด์นกองบิน46 500 m ITT : Men Youth
2 km Individual Pursuit : Men Youth
Waiting for payment
22 Jun 2021 00003-000471 ธันวา ชายวงศ์ ฟิชเชอร์แมนกองบิน46 500 m ITT : Men Youth
Sprint : Men Youth
Team Sprint : Men Youth ( Age 14 - 16 )
Waiting for payment
22 Jun 2021 00003-000471 กิตติธัช วรสานนท์ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรด์นดองบิน46 500 m ITT : Men Youth
2 km Individual Pursuit : Men Youth
Sprint : Men Youth
Team Sprint : Men Youth ( Age 14 - 16 )
Waiting for payment
22 Jun 2021 00003-000471 ณัฐพล คำแสน ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรด์นกองบิน46 500 m ITT : Men Youth
2 km Individual Pursuit : Men Youth
SH สแครซ์ 10 รอบ : รุ่นยุวชนชาย
Sprint : Men Youth
Team Sprint : Men Youth ( Age 14 - 16 )
Team Pursuit : Men Youth ( Age 14 - 16 )
Waiting for payment
22 Jun 2021 00003-000471 นัทกานต์ สุกก่ำ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรด์นกองบิน46 500 m ITT : Men Youth
2 km Individual Pursuit : Men Youth
SH สแครซ์ 10 รอบ : รุ่นยุวชนชาย
Sprint : Men Youth
Team Sprint : Men Youth ( Age 14 - 16 )
Team Pursuit : Men Youth ( Age 14 - 16 )
Waiting for payment
22 Jun 2021 00003-000470 สิทธิรัตน์ มั่งน้อย Prime 19 สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดพะเยา 1 km ITT : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
3 km Individual Pursuit : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
SH สแครซ์ 15 รอบ : รุ่นเยาวชนชาย
Waiting for payment
22 Jun 2021 00003-000471 กัปตัน ชายวงศ์ ฟิชเชอร?แมนเฟรด์นกองบิน46 500 m ITT : Men Youth
2 km Individual Pursuit : Men Youth
Sprint : Men Youth
Team Sprint : Men Youth ( Age 14 - 16 )
Waiting for payment
22 Jun 2021 00003-000470 สิรินภา ปิ่นตุรงค์ Prime 19 สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดพะเยา เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Waiting for payment
22 Jun 2021 00003-000471 ญาณชนะ ชมภูศรี ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรด์นกองบิน46 500 m ITT : Men Youth
2 km Individual Pursuit : Men Youth
SH สแครซ์ 10 รอบ : รุ่นยุวชนชาย
Sprint : Men Youth
Team Sprint : Men Youth ( Age 14 - 16 )
Team Pursuit : Men Youth ( Age 14 - 16 )
Waiting for payment
22 Jun 2021 00003-000471 พีระพงษ์ วีระพันธ์ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรด์นกองบิน46 500 m ITT : Men Youth
2 km Individual Pursuit : Men Youth
SH สแครซ์ 10 รอบ : รุ่นยุวชนชาย
Sprint : Men Youth
Team Sprint : Men Youth ( Age 14 - 16 )
Team Pursuit : Men Youth ( Age 14 - 16 )
Waiting for payment
22 Jun 2021 00003-000470 ฐนิตา บุญรอดรัมย์ Prime 19 สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดพะเยา เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Waiting for payment
22 Jun 2021 00003-000471 กฤตณัฐ แก้วน้อย ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์กองบิน46 500 m ITT : Men Youth
2 km Individual Pursuit : Men Youth
SH สแครซ์ 10 รอบ : รุ่นยุวชนชาย
Sprint : Men Youth
Team Sprint : Men Youth ( Age 14 - 16 )
Team Pursuit : Men Youth ( Age 14 - 16 )
Waiting for payment
22 Jun 2021 00003-000470 พิทักษ์ ยวงข้าว Prime 19 สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดพะเยา เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Waiting for payment
22 Jun 2021 00003-000470 ธนากร วัฒนปรีดา Prime 19 สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดพะเยา 1 km ITT : Men Master (Age 45+)
3 km Individual Pursuit : Men Master (Age 45+)
SH สแครซ์ 15 รอบ : รุ่นอาวุโส 45 ปีขึ้นไป
Waiting for payment
22 Jun 2021 00003-000471 กัญารัตน์ หน่อแก้ว ธนาคารออมสิน 500 m ITT : Women Elite
Sprint : Women Elite
Keirin : Women Elite
Team Sprint : Women Elite ( Age 19 up )
Waiting for payment
22 Jun 2021 00003-000470 พัสตร์ณรงค์ ประทักษ์รัตนกุล Prime 19 สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดพะเยา 1 km ITT : Men Master (Age 45+)
3 km Individual Pursuit : Men Master (Age 45+)
Waiting for payment
22 Jun 2021 00003-000470 กิตติภพ แซ่ฟู่ Prime 19 สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดพะเยา 500 m ITT : Men Youth
2 km Individual Pursuit : Men Youth
Waiting for payment
22 Jun 2021 00003-000470 อริญชัย ใสสม Prime 19 สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดพะเยา 1 km ITT : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
SH สแครซ์ 15 รอบ : รุ่นเยาวชนชาย
Waiting for payment
22 Jun 2021 00003-000470 ชินดนัย ทองรส Prime 19 สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดพะเยา 1 km ITT : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
SH สแครซ์ 15 รอบ : รุ่นเยาวชนชาย
Team Pursuit : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Waiting for payment
22 Jun 2021 00003-000470 ก้องภพ ทิมาไชย Prime 19 สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดพะเยา 4 km Individual Pursuit : Men Elite
SH สแครซ์ 20 รอบ : รุ่นทั่วไปชาย
Keirin : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
22 Jun 2021 00003-000470 กันต์กวี วางจิต Prime 19 สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดพะเยา 3 km Individual Pursuit : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
SH สแครซ์ 15 รอบ : รุ่นเยาวชนชาย
Team Pursuit : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Waiting for payment
22 Jun 2021 00003-000470 กฤษฏ์ ดำรงค์ชีพ Prime 19 สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดพะเยา 1 km ITT : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
3 km Individual Pursuit : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
SH สแครซ์ 15 รอบ : รุ่นเยาวชนชาย
Keirin : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Team Pursuit : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Waiting for payment
22 Jun 2021 00003-000409 กรกฏ ฤทธิมาน VeloSupersport SH สแครซ์ 15 รอบ : รุ่นอาวุโส 35-44 ปี
Waiting for payment
22 Jun 2021 00003-000409 ฑิตถากร เค้าศรีวงษ์ Probike SH สแครซ์ 15 รอบ : รุ่นอาวุโส 35-44 ปี
Waiting for payment
22 Jun 2021 00003-000409 ณรงค์ วิเชียรวรรณ Probike เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Waiting for payment
22 Jun 2021 00003-000409 อภิรดี อวิล่า VeloSupersport เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Waiting for payment
22 Jun 2021 00003-000409 ชราวุฒิ สะตะ Bike-99 1 km ITT : Men Master (Age 35-44)
SH สแครซ์ 15 รอบ : รุ่นอาวุโส 35-44 ปี
Waiting for payment
22 Jun 2021 00003-000467 จันทร์เพ็ง นนทะสิน สำนักงานปลัดกระทรวงกลาโหม เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Paid
22 Jun 2021 00003-000466 ทักษ์ แก้วน้อย สำนักงานปลัดกระทรวงกลาโหม 4 km Individual Pursuit : Men Elite
SH สแครซ์ 20 รอบ : รุ่นทั่วไปชาย
Waiting for payment
22 Jun 2021 00003-000465 จตุภูมิ เลขวัต FHBT SH สแครซ์ 15 รอบ : รุ่นอาวุโส 35-44 ปี
Waiting for payment
22 Jun 2021 00003-000463 จุฑาธิป มณีพันธุ์ สำนักงานปลัดกระทรวงกลาโหม 500 m ITT : Women Elite
3 km Individual Pursuit : Women Elite
Sprint : Women Elite
Keirin : Women Elite
Team Sprint : Women Elite ( Age 19 up )
Waiting for payment
22 Jun 2021 00003-000463 จุฑาธิป มณีพันธุ์ สำนักงานปลัดกระทรวงกลาโหม 500 m ITT : Women Elite
3 km Individual Pursuit : Women Elite
Sprint : Women Elite
Keirin : Women Elite
Team Sprint : Women Elite ( Age 19 up )
Waiting for payment
21 Jun 2021 00003-000459 เจษฎา สุทธิวิริยะกุล ราชนาวี SH สแครซ์ 15 รอบ : รุ่นอาวุโส 35-44 ปี
Waiting for payment
21 Jun 2021 00003-000369 พีรภัทร บุญใส่ Fishermanfriends Chiangmai 500 m ITT : Men Youth
2 km Individual Pursuit : Men Youth
Waiting for payment
21 Jun 2021 00003-000369 ณธรรศ นาคมณี Fishermanfriends Chiangmai เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Waiting for payment
21 Jun 2021 00003-000453 อธิธัช ธนธีร์กุล ฟิชเชอร์แมนด์เฟรนด์ วัดดงน้อย เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Waiting for payment
21 Jun 2021 00003-000453 ธัชอธิ ธนธีร์กุล ฟิชเชอร์แมนด์เฟรนด์ วัดดงน้อย 1 km ITT : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Sprint : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Keirin : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Team Sprint : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Waiting for payment
21 Jun 2021 00003-000454 โอกาส บัวลอย ราชนาวี 1 km ITT : Men Master (Age 35-44)
3 km Individual Pursuit : Men Master (Age 35-44)
SH สแครซ์ 15 รอบ : รุ่นอาวุโส 35-44 ปี
Waiting for payment
21 Jun 2021 00003-000452 รัชชานนท์ ฟูเต็มวงค์ Fisherman Freinds Chiang mai 500 m ITT : Men Youth
2 km Individual Pursuit : Men Youth
Waiting for payment
21 Jun 2021 00003-000452 รัชชานนท์ วงค์อินทร์ Fisherman Freinds Chiang mai 1 km ITT : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
SH สแครซ์ 15 รอบ : รุ่นเยาวชนชาย
Waiting for payment
21 Jun 2021 00003-000369 นนทศักดิ์ รักษาศรี Fishermanfriends Chiangmai 1 km ITT : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
3 km Individual Pursuit : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
SH สแครซ์ 15 รอบ : รุ่นเยาวชนชาย
Keirin : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Waiting for payment
21 Jun 2021 00003-000252 นนทศักดิ์ อรรถธรรม ราชนาวี 1 km ITT : Men Elite
SH สแครซ์ 20 รอบ : รุ่นทั่วไปชาย
Team Sprint : Men Elite ( Age 19 up )
Waiting for payment
21 Jun 2021 00003-000446 บุษบา ศรีทอง ซานเปาโล 500 m ITT : Women Elite
Waiting for payment
21 Jun 2021 00003-000445 เทวินทร์ วรรณชิต อีซูซุตังปัก 1 km ITT : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
21 Jun 2021 00003-000444 ปฏิภาน เท้าเคหะ ฟิชเชอร์แมนสุรินทร์ 500 m ITT : Men Youth
Waiting for payment
21 Jun 2021 00003-000443 อรชุน เพชรรัตน์ ราชนาวี Keirin : Men Elite
Team Sprint : Men Elite ( Age 19 up )
Waiting for payment
21 Jun 2021 00003-000442 ฤทธิชัย เสาสูง ตั้งปักอีซูซุ 500 m ITT : Men Youth
Waiting for payment
21 Jun 2021 00003-000441 ธนาธรณ์ หลวงเทพ ซานเปาโล 500 m ITT : Men Youth
Waiting for payment
21 Jun 2021 00003-000440 ชยนัฐ อุ่นใจ ซานเปาโล 500 m ITT : Men Youth
Waiting for payment
21 Jun 2021 00003-000439 อภิรักษ์ ศรเพชร ซานเปาโล 1 km ITT : Men Elite
Sprint : Men Elite
Keirin : Men Elite
Team Sprint : Men Elite ( Age 19 up )
Waiting for payment
21 Jun 2021 00003-000438 วัชรพงษ์ นาคสุข ฟิชเชอร์แมนสุรินทร์ Sprint : Men Elite
Keirin : Men Elite
Team Sprint : Men Elite ( Age 19 up )
Waiting for payment
21 Jun 2021 00003-000437 ปัญญาพล ศรกล้า ฟิชเชอร์แมนสุรินทร์ 1 km ITT : Men Elite
Sprint : Men Elite
Keirin : Men Elite
Team Sprint : Men Elite ( Age 19 up )
Waiting for payment
21 Jun 2021 00003-000436 เจษฏกรณ์ จันทะเวช ตังปักอีซูซุ Sprint : Men Elite
Keirin : Men Elite
Team Sprint : Men Elite ( Age 19 up )
Waiting for payment
21 Jun 2021 00003-000432 สมชาย ศรีทอง ฟิชเชอร์แมนสุรินทร์ เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Paid
21 Jun 2021 00003-000433 จรัสพงศ์ นิวันติ Woodland เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Paid
20 Jun 2021 00003-000426 อิทธิพงศ์ ฉายกุลกุลสิทธฺ์ ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Waiting for payment
20 Jun 2021 00003-000426 พงษ์พิริยะ สายกระสุนต์ ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Waiting for payment
20 Jun 2021 00003-000426 เชาวลิต คุณคุ้มภัย ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Waiting for payment
20 Jun 2021 00003-000426 ฐิติกรณ์ แก้วงามอรุณ ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Waiting for payment
20 Jun 2021 00003-000426 ฐิติกรณ์ แก้วงามอรุณ ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Waiting for payment
20 Jun 2021 00003-000426 สรวิศิษฏ์ สายกระสุนต์ ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ 1 km ITT : Men Elite
Sprint : Men Elite
Keirin : Men Elite
Team Sprint : Men Elite ( Age 19 up )
Waiting for payment
20 Jun 2021 00003-000426 ภูมิ ปูชิตากร ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
SH สแครซ์ 20 รอบ : รุ่นทั่วไปชาย
Waiting for payment
20 Jun 2021 00003-000426 ยืนยง เพชรรัตน์ ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ 1 km ITT : Men Elite
Sprint : Men Elite
Keirin : Men Elite
Team Sprint : Men Elite ( Age 19 up )
Waiting for payment
20 Jun 2021 00003-000426 ศักดิ์ชัย พอดีงาม ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ 4 km Individual Pursuit : Men Elite
SH สแครซ์ 20 รอบ : รุ่นทั่วไปชาย
Team Pursuit : Men Elite ( Age 19 up )
Waiting for payment
20 Jun 2021 00003-000426 พุฒิพงษ์ เฉลิมศรีเมือง ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Team Pursuit : Men Elite ( Age 19 up )
Waiting for payment
20 Jun 2021 00003-000426 อดุลวิทย์ โพธิ์แสงดา ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Waiting for payment
20 Jun 2021 00003-000426 ธนชาต ยะตั๋น ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ SH สแครซ์ 20 รอบ : รุ่นทั่วไปชาย
Team Pursuit : Men Elite ( Age 19 up )
Waiting for payment
20 Jun 2021 00003-000426 ปริตต์ จันทร ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ 4 km Individual Pursuit : Men Elite
Team Pursuit : Men Elite ( Age 19 up )
Waiting for payment
20 Jun 2021 00003-000426 กันตภณ คุณคุ้มภัย ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ SH สแครซ์ 20 รอบ : รุ่นทั่วไปชาย
Team Pursuit : Men Elite ( Age 19 up )
Waiting for payment
20 Jun 2021 00003-000426 อุกกฤษฎ์ โนใหม่ ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Team Sprint : Men Elite ( Age 19 up )
Team Pursuit : Men Elite ( Age 19 up )
Waiting for payment
20 Jun 2021 00003-000426 นวุติ ลี้พงษ์อยู่ ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
SH สแครซ์ 20 รอบ : รุ่นทั่วไปชาย
Waiting for payment
20 Jun 2021 00003-000426 ยุทธนา มะโน ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ SH สแครซ์ 20 รอบ : รุ่นทั่วไปชาย
Team Pursuit : Men Elite ( Age 19 up )
Waiting for payment
20 Jun 2021 00003-000426 พีรพงศ์ ลาดเงิน ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ 4 km Individual Pursuit : Men Elite
SH สแครซ์ 20 รอบ : รุ่นทั่วไปชาย
Team Pursuit : Men Elite ( Age 19 up )
Waiting for payment
20 Jun 2021 00003-000426 เกริกเกียรติ บุญสอาด ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ 4 km Individual Pursuit : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
20 Jun 2021 00003-000426 นิติรุจน์ กิจพิริยะการณ์ ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ 1 km ITT : Men Elite
Sprint : Men Elite
Keirin : Men Elite
Team Sprint : Men Elite ( Age 19 up )
Waiting for payment
20 Jun 2021 00003-000426 นิติรุจน์ กิจพิริยะการณ์ ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ 1 km ITT : Men Elite
Sprint : Men Elite
Keirin : Men Elite
Team Sprint : Men Elite ( Age 19 up )
Waiting for payment
20 Jun 2021 00003-000426 ธนวัฒน์ สมณา ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Team Pursuit : Men Elite ( Age 19 up )
Waiting for payment
20 Jun 2021 00003-000427 รุ่งโรจน์ สมิทธิวิโรจน์ ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติโกกิ 1 km ITT : Men Master (Age 45+)
3 km Individual Pursuit : Men Master (Age 45+)
SH สแครซ์ 15 รอบ : รุ่นอาวุโส 45 ปีขึ้นไป
Waiting for payment
20 Jun 2021 00003-000425 จิดาภา แก้วมุกดา ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ 500 m ITT : Women Elite
3 km Individual Pursuit : Women Elite
Team Sprint : Women Elite ( Age 19 up )
Waiting for payment
20 Jun 2021 00003-000426 กนก ชุ่มบัวทอง โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai&สำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติโกกิ 1 km ITT : Men Elite
Sprint : Men Elite
Keirin : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
20 Jun 2021 00003-000425 พรรณรายณ์ ราษี Keirin : Women Elite
Team Sprint : Women Elite ( Age 19 up )
Waiting for payment
20 Jun 2021 00003-000426 เกื้อกูล ไชยวงค์ ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ SH สแครซ์ 20 รอบ : รุ่นทั่วไปชาย
Team Pursuit : Men Elite ( Age 19 up )
Waiting for payment
20 Jun 2021 00003-000424 ณัฏฐกรณ์ แก้วมุกดา ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติโกกิ 500 m ITT : Men Youth
2 km Individual Pursuit : Men Youth
Team Sprint : Men Youth ( Age 14 - 16 )
Waiting for payment
20 Jun 2021 00003-000425 สุธิมา โสภา ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Team Sprint : Women Elite ( Age 19 up )
Waiting for payment
20 Jun 2021 00003-000424 นิติพล คมนาคม ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติโกกิ 500 m ITT : Men Youth
SH สแครซ์ 10 รอบ : รุ่นยุวชนชาย
Sprint : Men Youth
Team Sprint : Men Youth ( Age 14 - 16 )
Waiting for payment
20 Jun 2021 00003-000425 สาธินีย์ จันทรธิมา Team Sprint : Women Elite ( Age 19 up )
Waiting for payment
20 Jun 2021 00003-000424 พงศ์พล อมรปิยะกฤษฐ์ ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติโกกิ 500 m ITT : Women Youth
2 km Individual Pursuit : Men Youth
SH สแครซ์ 10 รอบ : รุ่นยุวชนชาย
Team Sprint : Men Youth ( Age 14 - 16 )
Waiting for payment
20 Jun 2021 00003-000425 เยาวเรศ จิตรมาตย์ ทีมจักรสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ 500 m ITT : Women Elite
3 km Individual Pursuit : Women Elite
Sprint : Women Elite
Keirin : Women Elite
Team Sprint : Women Elite ( Age 19 up )
Waiting for payment
20 Jun 2021 00003-000424 ชนันชัย จันทร์มล ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติโกกิ 500 m ITT : Men Youth
2 km Individual Pursuit : Men Youth
Team Sprint : Men Youth ( Age 14 - 16 )
Waiting for payment
20 Jun 2021 00003-000420 พงศธร เชนยะวนิช ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์ วัดดงน้อย ร.ร.ราชวินิตบางแก้ว 500 m ITT : Men Youth
2 km Individual Pursuit : Men Youth
SH สแครซ์ 10 รอบ : รุ่นยุวชนชาย
Team Pursuit : Men Youth ( Age 14 - 16 )
Waiting for payment
20 Jun 2021 00003-000416 ฌอง เมสสานา ไม่มี 500 m ITT : Men Youth
2 km Individual Pursuit : Men Youth
SH สแครซ์ 10 รอบ : รุ่นยุวชนชาย
Sprint : Men Youth
Waiting for payment
20 Jun 2021 00003-000413 ณัฐวัฒน์ ศุภชีวะกุล ทีมจักรยานสโมสรทหารอากาศ เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Paid
18 Jun 2021 00003-000389 เอกภักดิ์ นิราพาธพงศ์พร Woodland Cycling 1 km ITT : Men Master (Age 35-44)
1 km ITT : Men Elite
3 km Individual Pursuit : Men Master (Age 35-44)
Pending
18 Jun 2021 00003-000381 อริญชัย ป้อมสุววณ Sprint : Men Elite
Keirin : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
18 Jun 2021 00003-000381 วรยุทธ คะปัญญา ทีมจักรยานสโมสรทหารอากาศ Sprint : Men Elite
Keirin : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
18 Jun 2021 00003-000380 สัจจกุล เสียงล้ำ ทีมจักรยานสโมสรทหารอากาศ Keirin : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
18 Jun 2021 00003-000379 พงษ์เทพ ท่าพิมาย ทีมจักรยานสโมสรทหารอากาศ Sprint : Men Elite
Keirin : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
18 Jun 2021 00003-000378 ภูริช รอดวิลัย ทีมจักรยานสโมสรทหารอากาศ 4 km Individual Pursuit : Men Elite
SH สแครซ์ 20 รอบ : รุ่นทั่วไปชาย
Team Pursuit : Men Elite ( Age 19 up )
Waiting for payment
18 Jun 2021 00003-000377 วิศวกร แก้วทอง ทีมจักรยานสโมสรทหารอากาศ 4 km Individual Pursuit : Men Elite
SH สแครซ์ 20 รอบ : รุ่นทั่วไปชาย
Team Pursuit : Men Elite ( Age 19 up )
Waiting for payment
18 Jun 2021 00003-000376 ตุลธร โสสลาม ทีมจักรยานสโมสรทหารอากาศ 4 km Individual Pursuit : Men Elite
SH สแครซ์ 20 รอบ : รุ่นทั่วไปชาย
Team Pursuit : Men Elite ( Age 19 up )
Waiting for payment
18 Jun 2021 00003-000375 เจษฎา จันทเหลือง ทีมจักรยานสโมสรทหารอากาศ SH สแครซ์ 20 รอบ : รุ่นทั่วไปชาย
Team Pursuit : Men Elite ( Age 19 up )
Waiting for payment
18 Jun 2021 00003-000375 ธนาวุฒิ สนิกวาที SH สแครซ์ 20 รอบ : รุ่นทั่วไปชาย
Waiting for payment
18 Jun 2021 00003-000374 ปฐมภพ พลอาจทัน ทีมจักรยานสโมสรทหารอากาศ 1 km ITT : Men Elite
4 km Individual Pursuit : Men Elite
SH สแครซ์ 20 รอบ : รุ่นทั่วไปชาย
Team Pursuit : Men Elite ( Age 19 up )
Waiting for payment
18 Jun 2021 00003-000373 จิรพนธ์ ตั้งประเสริฐ ทีมจักรยานสโมสรทหารอากาศ เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Paid
18 Jun 2021 00003-000372 นรุตม์ชัย ข้อยุ่น ทีมจักรยานสโมสรทหารอากาศ เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Paid
17 Jun 2021 00003-000355 สุริยา วงศ์พันธุ์ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์วัดดงน้อย สมุทรสงคราม 1 km ITT : Men Master (Age 35-44)
3 km Individual Pursuit : Men Master (Age 35-44)
SH สแครซ์ 15 รอบ : รุ่นอาวุโส 35-44 ปี
Waiting for payment
17 Jun 2021 00003-000355 ณฐพงศ์ ระวินหรรษ์ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์วัดดงน้อย สมุทรสงคราม 500 m ITT : Men Youth
2 km Individual Pursuit : Men Youth
SH สแครซ์ 10 รอบ : รุ่นยุวชนชาย
Team Pursuit : Men Youth ( Age 14 - 16 )
Waiting for payment
17 Jun 2021 00003-000355 จิรัฐกนต์ ระวินหรรษ์ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์วัดดงน้อย สมุทรสงคราม เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Waiting for payment
17 Jun 2021 00003-000353 เดชเผชิญ อั่วกลาง กองทัพภาคที่ 2 เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Paid
16 Jun 2021 00003-000334 อัทสรณ์ พันธ์สอาด กองทัพภาคที่ 2 4 km Individual Pursuit : Men Elite
SH สแครซ์ 20 รอบ : รุ่นทั่วไปชาย
Waiting for payment
16 Jun 2021 00003-000292 พงศ์พล ทองศรี ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์สุราษฎร์ธานี โรงเรียนกีฬาสุพรรณบุรี 2 km Individual Pursuit : Men Youth
SH สแครซ์ 10 รอบ : รุ่นยุวชนชาย
Team Pursuit : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Waiting for payment
15 Jun 2021 00003-000249 ธนภัทร จันทรสาขา จักรยานกองทัพบก เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Waiting for payment
15 Jun 2021 00003-000249 วชิรวิทย์ แสนคำวงศ์ จักรยานกองทัพบก 1 km ITT : Men Elite
Sprint : Men Elite
Keirin : Men Elite
Team Sprint : Men Elite ( Age 19 up )
Waiting for payment
15 Jun 2021 00003-000249 จตุรงค์ นิวันติ จักรยานกองทัพบก 1 km ITT : Men Elite
Sprint : Men Elite
Keirin : Men Elite
Team Sprint : Men Elite ( Age 19 up )
Waiting for payment
15 Jun 2021 00003-000249 สราวุฒิ สิริรณชัย จักรยานกองทัพบก 4 km Individual Pursuit : Men Elite
SH สแครซ์ 20 รอบ : รุ่นทั่วไปชาย
Waiting for payment
15 Jun 2021 00003-000249 เชตวัน สามงามมา จักรยานกองทัพบก 1 km ITT : Men Elite
Sprint : Men Elite
Keirin : Men Elite
Team Sprint : Men Elite ( Age 19 up )
Waiting for payment
15 Jun 2021 00003-000248 ภูริเดช พ่อค้า Skyrider-กองทัพภาคที่2 1 km ITT : Men Elite
4 km Individual Pursuit : Men Elite
Waiting for payment

Note Status will be updated 2 days before the competition.

Confirmed = The application is complete

Waiting for payment = Wait for applicants to report payment

Pending = Payment Notification is pending