The riders that are taking part in the competition need to pay and report payment through the system.
Accident protection will only be provided to those who complete within the allocated time.
Date Code Name Nick name Team Status
25 Jan 2023 00037-011609 อมรรัตน์ ยุวบุตร PETERJAME Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Pending
25 Jan 2023 00037-011606 นวุติ ลี้พงษ์อยู่ ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Road race : Men Elite
Pending
25 Jan 2023 00037-011605 ภาคภูมิ จันทร์สวน - Road race : Men Master (Age 50)
Pending
25 Jan 2023 00037-011354 เกรียงไกร ขันทอง BIKE-D, UBCA Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Pending
25 Jan 2023 00037-011569 พนม ตันมาก Road race : Men Master (Age 50)
Pending
25 Jan 2023 00037-011569 นฤนาถ จันทร์มณี แปลงยาว Road race : รุ่น Master 60 ปีชายขึ้นไป
Pending
25 Jan 2023 00037-011569 ฤทธิชัย กอบกำ @5:40am Road race : Men Elite
Pending
25 Jan 2023 00037-011340 ชนะ ประไพ ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Downhill : Men (Age 30-39)
Confirmed
25 Jan 2023 00037-011601 ธนกฤต ลีลาภรณ์ Fisherman friends surathani Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
25 Jan 2023 00037-011565 chatree Poosakul Peter Jame Road race : Men Master (Age 50)
Pending
25 Jan 2023 00037-011599 บัญชา อินกรรไกร PBB Road race : Men Master (Age 50)
Pending
25 Jan 2023 00037-011598 Timofey Sorokin Samui MTB Cross-Country : Class C : [U] Men (Age 11-12)
Pending
25 Jan 2023 00037-011592 กิตติภูมิ พรทรัพย์สุนทร Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Waiting for payment
25 Jan 2023 00037-011595 เจริญวิทย์ แซ่ย่อง ชมรมจักรยานมุกดาหาร 25+ Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Pending
25 Jan 2023 00037-011423 Kullanit NAMJAISUK Core Nutrition CYCLING TEAM Cross-Country : Class B : [R] Women (Age 19 up)
Pending
25 Jan 2023 00037-011550 จักรกฤษณ์ ทองอ่อน CK Racing Thailand Team Downhill : Men (Age 40 up)
Pending
25 Jan 2023 00037-011591 ดนัย เจริญช่าง ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
25 Jan 2023 00037-011591 วินัย เจริญช่าง ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Timetrial : Men Master (Age 50)
Road race : Men Master (Age 50)
Confirmed
25 Jan 2023 00037-011590 ไกรสร เสริมศรี GRACE CROSSFIR Cycling team Downhill : Men (Age 30-39)
Pending
25 Jan 2023 00037-011589 ชาคริต แซ่แป๊ะ HeroBike Timetrial : Men Master (Age 50)
Road race : Men Master (Age 50)
Confirmed
25 Jan 2023 00037-011356 พัฒพงษ์ เตียวสถาพร TrinX Chaoyang Oko Cross-Country : Class A : [E] Men (Age 50 up)
Confirmed
24 Jan 2023 00037-011588 ศุภกฤต อินทอง หลาวเหลียงเรสซิ่ง Cross-Country : Class B : [C] Men (Age 15-16)
Pending
24 Jan 2023 00037-011239 อนุพงษ์ ใยบัวทอง หลาวเหลียงเรสซิ่ง Cross-Country : Class B : [F] Men (Age 40-49)
Pending
24 Jan 2023 00037-011585 รัชชวิช วิชญะหิรัญ ปั่นกับเพื่อน Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Pending
24 Jan 2023 00037-011582 สุรเกียรติ บุญโสม ชมรมจักรยานมุกดาหาร รู้จริง.25+ Timetrial : Men Master (Age 30)
Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Pending
24 Jan 2023 00037-011581 สุทิน เลิศวัลลภ Road race : รุ่น Master 60 ปีชายขึ้นไป
Pending
24 Jan 2023 00037-011578 ธาวิน ศรีผดุง ฉะเชิงเทรา Road race : Youth Men
Pending
24 Jan 2023 00037-011577 ชาญชัย ศรีผดุง แปลงยาว Road race : Men Elite
Pending
24 Jan 2023 00037-011573 ชัยพฤกษ์ เจริญพงษ์ PBB CYCLING TEAM Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Pending
24 Jan 2023 00037-011571 อัศวิน จ่าหมื่นไวย์ Floor 16 Cross-Country : Class B : [F] Men (Age 40-49)
Pending
24 Jan 2023 00037-011570 สรรพงศ์ ทานอก 347-WTC Timetrial : Men Master (Age 40)
Waiting for payment
24 Jan 2023 00037-011567 ปวิตร ฉายาพรเลิศ เซี่ยวลิ้มยี่ Road race : Men Elite
Pending
24 Jan 2023 00037-011566 ณัฏฐกรณ์ แก้วมุกดา ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Pending
24 Jan 2023 00037-011561 ประจวบ ดวงสามเลืศ ปั่นกับเพื่อน Road race : Men Master (Age 50)
Pending
24 Jan 2023 00037-011478 กชกร วิสาระโภชน์ หัวคลองสระบุรี Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Pending
24 Jan 2023 00037-011560 มานิตย์ ฉายศิริพันธ์ Old Man Cycling Timetrial : รุ่น Master 60 ปีชายขึ้นไป
Road race : รุ่น Master 60 ปีชายขึ้นไป
Pending
24 Jan 2023 00037-011558 ประดิษฐ ดีเพ็ง ฉะเชิงเทรา Timetrial : Men Master (Age 50)
Pending
24 Jan 2023 00037-011554 Friedrich Pelz BMC asia bike Timetrial : รุ่น Master 60 ปีชายขึ้นไป
Road race : รุ่น Master 60 ปีชายขึ้นไป
Waiting for payment
24 Jan 2023 00037-011555 ภาณุพงศ์ ศรีสังข์ แม่น้ำไบค์เกาะสมุย ร.25พัน2 กองทัพบก Road race : Men Elite
Cross-Country : Class A : [A] Men Elite
Confirmed
24 Jan 2023 00037-011553 กิตติเดช ไชยมุสิก แม่กิมไล้ กองทัพบก Road race : Men Elite
Pending
24 Jan 2023 00037-011054 นภศูล มาหา วงษ์พาณิชย์ ท่าช้าง หาดใหญ่ Cross-Country : Class B : [E] Men (Age 30-39)
Pending
24 Jan 2023 00037-011551 แว่นแก้ว น้ำคำ KOM-KOM Road race : Women Elite
Pending
24 Jan 2023 00037-011551 อารีรัตน์ สุขศิริ KOM-KOM Road race : Women Elite
Pending
24 Jan 2023 00037-011548 เจตดิลก คำผิว BIKENET LIQUI MOLY CYCLING TEAM Road race : Men Junior
Confirmed
24 Jan 2023 00037-011548 สายน้ำ เพ็ญประจักร์ Bike net lipuimoly Cycling Team Cross-Country : Class C : [U] Men (Age 11-12)
Confirmed
24 Jan 2023 00037-011547 เมธาสิทธิ์ บุญเสน่ห์ Lomocycle veetireco เทศบาลเมืองหนองปรือ Cross-Country : Class B : [A] Men (Age 19 up)
Eliminator : Men (Age 17 up)
Pending
24 Jan 2023 00037-011543 พลอยปภัส ศรีใสไพ ฟิชเชอแมนเฟรนด์วัดดงน้อยลพบุรี Timetrial : Women Elite
Road race : Women Elite
Confirmed
24 Jan 2023 00037-011544 สุพิชชา วรวงค์ ฟีชเชอร์แมนเฟรน วัดดงน้อย บางบ่อวิทยาคม Timetrial : Women Junior (14-18 years old)
Road race : Women Junior
Waiting for payment
24 Jan 2023 00037-011490 ธวัชชัย จีระเดชาธรรม Woodland Giant amorn Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Cross-Country : Class A : [C] Men (Age 30-39)
Pending
24 Jan 2023 00037-011540 ศิลา หอมเทียนทอง เชียงคานมทบ.28 Cross-Country : Class A : [A] Men Elite
Confirmed
24 Jan 2023 00037-011540 สมมาตร เร้าใจ เชียงคาน มทบ.28 Cross-Country : Class B : [K] Men (Age 50 up)
Confirmed
24 Jan 2023 00037-011541 ณัฐวุฒิ อยู่พันธ์ Pumbike lopburi sclsport thailand Road race : Men Elite
Cross-Country : Class A : [B] Men Junior
Confirmed
24 Jan 2023 00037-011539 ฉันทนา หอมฉิน Core Nutrition Cycling Team Cross-Country : Class B : [R] Women (Age 19 up)
Confirmed
24 Jan 2023 00037-011540 พรพักตร์ ประโพธิ์ทัง เชียงคานมทบ.28 Cross-Country : Class A : [J] Women Junior
Confirmed
24 Jan 2023 00037-011537 วชิรัตน์ จันทร - Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Pending
24 Jan 2023 00037-011535 นฤนาท สิงสมุท GSB13_FNC Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
24 Jan 2023 00037-011536 นาฎรภี แซ่ตั้ง HCCT by ปั๊มลุงเท่ง Road race : Women Master (Age 30)
Pending
24 Jan 2023 00037-011531 ธนาคม จูมพระบุตร แม่กิมไล้ กองทัพบก Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
24 Jan 2023 00037-011534 Oleg Fast AminoVITAL- SUMMIT Nich Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Pending
24 Jan 2023 00037-011457 ธานี แซ่ฉั่ว HCCT by ปั๊มลุงเท่ง Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Pending
24 Jan 2023 00037-011495 พงษ์ศักดิ์ เพชรส่ง To Summit Timetrial : Men Master (Age 50)
Road race : Men Master (Age 50)
Pending
24 Jan 2023 00037-011533 ณัฐวิชช์ แก้วรัตน์ AGC วีนิไทย Cross-Country : Class A : [E] Men (Age 50 up)
Confirmed
24 Jan 2023 00037-011530 มานพ นพรัตน์ SKD Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Pending
24 Jan 2023 00037-011527 ประวิทย์ จิตใจธรรม สำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Road race : รุ่น Master 60 ปีชายขึ้นไป
Pending
24 Jan 2023 00037-011529 ธนพร โคโตสี BIKENET LIQUI MOLY CYCLING TEAM Cross-Country : Class C : [Z] Women (under 12 years old)
Confirmed
24 Jan 2023 00037-011526 ณัฐวุฒิ ชวนปัญโญ Woodlandcycling Timetrial : Men Master (Age 40)
Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Pending
24 Jan 2023 00037-011524 วรพจน์ ฟุ้งสุข PEA-UBCA Road race : Men Master (Age 50)
Cross-Country : Class A : [E] Men (Age 50 up)
Waiting for payment
24 Jan 2023 00037-011522 Tanaphon Seanumnuyphon Roojai.com Cycling Team Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Pending
24 Jan 2023 00037-011525 สุพรรณิการ์ จันทร PUMBIKE Timetrial : Women Junior (14-18 years old)
Road race : Women Junior
Confirmed
24 Jan 2023 00037-011521 สุรัตน์ชาติ สกุลโชติพาณิชย์ แก๊งแฟนฉัน ชมรมกีฬาจักรยานสมุทรสาคร Cross-Country : Class B : [D] Men (Age 13-14)
Pending
24 Jan 2023 00037-011518 กิตติชัย จันวิเศษ โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Road race : Men Junior
Confirmed
24 Jan 2023 00037-011518 อนันดา พงษ์วิทยภานุ โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
24 Jan 2023 00037-011518 พลอยอันดา สร่างไธสง โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Timetrial : Women Junior (14-18 years old)
Road race : Women Junior
Confirmed
24 Jan 2023 00037-011518 ภูมิใจไทย นาคแป้น โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Downhill : Young men (aged 12-14)
Confirmed
24 Jan 2023 00037-011518 คุณานนต์ รอดสุพรรณ โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Downhill : Young men (aged 12-14)
Confirmed
24 Jan 2023 00037-011518 บุญโชค บุญชุ่ม โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร &Roojai.com Downhill : Young men (aged 12-14)
Confirmed
24 Jan 2023 00037-011518 ณัฐธยาน์ ภู่เกตุ โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Downhill : Women Junior (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
24 Jan 2023 00037-011521 ภัทรวัฒน์ อุบลไทร แก๊งแฟนฉัน ชมรมกีฬาจักรยานสมุทรสาคร Cross-Country : Class C : [U] Men (Age 11-12)
Pending
24 Jan 2023 00037-011518 ชนาธิป รุจิรัตน์ โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Confirmed
24 Jan 2023 00037-011518 กฤตพัฒน์ ยุทธิวัฒน์ โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Confirmed
24 Jan 2023 00037-011403 พงษ์ศักดิ์ ศักดิ์ศรีอมร Wier cycling club Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Waiting for payment
24 Jan 2023 00037-011518 กฤติน รักษ์กุล โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Confirmed
24 Jan 2023 00037-011518 กฤษฎา อิ่มสวาสดิ์ โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Confirmed
24 Jan 2023 00037-011518 ธนวัฒน์ แสนตา โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Confirmed
24 Jan 2023 00037-011518 ณัฐชา สงเคน โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Timetrial : Women Junior (14-18 years old)
Road race : Women Junior
Confirmed
24 Jan 2023 00037-011518 ฐิติชญา ขาวดี โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Downhill : Women Junior (Age 17-18)
Confirmed
24 Jan 2023 00037-011518 พิทยาพร แซ่ตั๋น โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Timetrial : Women Junior (14-18 years old)
Confirmed
24 Jan 2023 00037-011518 ธฤต รอดวิลัย โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
24 Jan 2023 00037-011518 พีรวิชญ์ สุโพเคน โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Road race : Men Junior
Cross-Country : Class A : [B] Men Junior
Confirmed
24 Jan 2023 00037-011518 เพชรพนม พันธ์เมือง โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.comA Road race : Men Junior
Cross-Country : Class A : [B] Men Junior
Confirmed
24 Jan 2023 00037-011518 นรเศรษฐ์ธาดา บุญมา โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com&จักรยานกองทัพอากาศ Downhill : Men Junior (Age 17-18)
Eliminator : Men (Age 17 up)
Confirmed
24 Jan 2023 00037-011518 กณวรรธน์ เชื้อทหาร โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com (A) Downhill : Men Junior (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
24 Jan 2023 00037-011518 วัชรพงศ์ สังคง โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com (B) Road race : Youth Men
Cross-Country : Class B : [C] Men (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
24 Jan 2023 00037-011518 กิติรัตน์ ฤกษ์ปรีดี โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com&จักรยานกองทัพอากาศ Eliminator : Men (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
24 Jan 2023 00037-011520 จุฑาธิป มณีพันธุ์ สำนักงานปลัดกระทรวงกลาโหม Timetrial : Women Elite
Road race : Women Elite
Confirmed
24 Jan 2023 00037-011518 สิรวิชญ์ แสนใส โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com (B) Eliminator : Men (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
24 Jan 2023 00037-011518 รัชชานนท์ วรเดช โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com (B) Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Confirmed
24 Jan 2023 00037-011517 เพชรดารินทร์ สมราช สำนักงานปลัดกระทรวงกลาโหม Timetrial : Women Elite
Road race : Women Elite
Confirmed
24 Jan 2023 00037-011519 เกริกเกียรติ บุญสอาด ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
24 Jan 2023 00037-011519 รณกฤต มั่นเที่ยง Singha lampang cycling Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
24 Jan 2023 00037-011518 อัรซาคาน ไทยปาทาน โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com (C) Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
24 Jan 2023 00037-011516 ศุภเดช มีทอง GSB 13 F์NC Bikefiction Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Confirmed
24 Jan 2023 00037-011512 ฐิติโชติ ยะอนันต์ โรงเรียนจิระศาสตร์วิทยา อยุธยา Downhill : Young men (aged 12-14)
Pending
24 Jan 2023 00037-011514 ธีรภัทร์ ดีประสิทธิ์ สมาคมกีฬาจักรยานชากังราวจังหวัดกำแพงเพชร Cross-Country : Class A : [C] Men (Age 30-39)
Waiting for payment
24 Jan 2023 00037-011513 กฤปนนท์ จันต๊ะตึง TRIPLE-S Cross-Country : Class C : [T] Men Junior (under 10 years old)
Pending
24 Jan 2023 00037-011510 วัฒน์ธนพันธ์ วิชัย โรงเรียนกีฬาเชียงใหม่/ราชนาวี Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
24 Jan 2023 00037-011508 ณัฐกิตติ์ สายทองสุข 25cc cycling team Road race : Men Junior
Pending
24 Jan 2023 00037-011509 จารุวรรณ แสงศรี - Road race : Women Master (Age 30)
Cross-Country : Class B : [S] Women (Age 35 up)
Pending
24 Jan 2023 00037-011507 ณัฐวัตร มังกรวงษ์ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์ วัดดงน้อย รร.บางกะปิ กกท จ.ชัยนาท Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
24 Jan 2023 00037-011504 นุชนาฏ จูกุล PPmaxcenter Timetrial : Women Elite
Pending
24 Jan 2023 00037-011505 เชษฐา ทวีศรี ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ โกกิ Road race : รุ่น Master 60 ปีชายขึ้นไป
Waiting for payment
24 Jan 2023 00037-011503 ดุสิต กันแก้ว TCT Tak Cycing Team Cross-Country : Class A : [E] Men (Age 50 up)
Pending
24 Jan 2023 00037-011500 เกริกศักดิ์ ลิ้มไพบูลย์ Tata egat bike Road race : รุ่น Master 60 ปีชายขึ้นไป
Pending
24 Jan 2023 00037-011499 สุรศักดิ์ ลิ้มไพบูลย์ - Cross-Country : Class A : [C] Men (Age 30-39)
Pending
24 Jan 2023 00037-011498 พุฒิพงศ์ เฉลิมศรีเมือง ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Pending
24 Jan 2023 00037-011464 ธนาคาร ไชยยาสมบัติ สำนักงานปลัดกระทรวงกลาโหม Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
24 Jan 2023 00037-011464 วรุตม์ แปะกระโทก สำนักงานปลัดกระทรวงกลาโหม Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
24 Jan 2023 00037-011464 สราวุฒิ สิริรณชัย สำนักงานปลัดกระทรวงกลาโหม Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
24 Jan 2023 00037-011496 ปริชาติ พลเยี่ยม ฟิชเช่อร์เเมนเฟรนด์ วัดดงน้อย Timetrial : Women Junior (14-18 years old)
Road race : Women Junior
Waiting for payment
24 Jan 2023 00037-011496 ฐนิญาพร สิงห์ทอง ฟิชเชอร์​แมน​เฟรนด์​วัดดงน้อย​ราชวินิตบางแก้ว Timetrial : Women Junior (14-18 years old)
Road race : Women Junior
Waiting for payment
24 Jan 2023 00037-011494 Suboran Chansopit Hero Bike Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Pending
24 Jan 2023 00037-011493 ปิยวัฒน์ นวลบุดดี BIKENET LIQUI MOLY CYCLING TEAM Cross-Country : Class B : [D] Men (Age 13-14)
Confirmed
24 Jan 2023 00037-011493 ชัชวาลย์ วิเศษ BIKENET LIQUI MOLY CYCLING TEAM Cross-Country : Class B : [C] Men (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
24 Jan 2023 00037-011493 ณัฐพร นวลบุดดี BIKENET LIQUI MOLY CYCLING TEAM Cross-Country : Class C : [Z] Women (under 12 years old)
Confirmed
24 Jan 2023 00037-011493 บวรพจ กล่ำเพชร BIKENET LIQUI MOLY CYCLING TEAM Cross-Country : Class B : [D] Men (Age 13-14)
Confirmed
24 Jan 2023 00037-011493 ปลายฟ้า โคโตสี BIKENET LIQUI MOLY CYCLING TEAM Cross-Country : Class B : [J] Women (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
24 Jan 2023 00037-011493 เปรมปิติชัย คำสมศรี BIKENET LIQUI MOLY CYCLING TEAM Road race : Youth Men
Cross-Country : Class B : [D] Men (Age 13-14)
Confirmed
24 Jan 2023 00037-011491 ฤชายุส์ คู่คิด อบจ.ปราจีนบุรี เขาอีโต้ Cross-Country : Class B : [C] Men (Age 15-16)
Pending
24 Jan 2023 00037-011260 ่่พัชสกัณห์ คมรุ่งโรจน์ GRACE CROSSFIT Cycling team Cross-Country : Class B : [F] Men (Age 40-49)
Pending
24 Jan 2023 00037-011260 อาริตา สุขโฉม GRACE CROSSFIT Cycling team Cross-Country : Class A : [H] Women Elite
Pending
23 Jan 2023 00037-011489 ชัยทัต ชมเสาร์หัศ อรุณศิลป์ นครปฐม อักษะ2000 Road race : รุ่น Master 60 ปีชายขึ้นไป
Pending
23 Jan 2023 00037-011489 สุทธิชัย สุมนวัฒนเดช อรูญศิลป์ นครปฐม อักษะ2000 Road race : Men Master (Age 50)
Pending
23 Jan 2023 00037-011489 ปธาน บุญชู อรุณศิลป์ นครปฐม อักษะ2000 Cross-Country : Class A : [C] Men (Age 30-39)
Pending
23 Jan 2023 00037-011487 บุสริน การะมีแน ยะลา Cross-Country : Class A : [H] Women Elite
Eliminator : Women (Age 17 up)
Confirmed
23 Jan 2023 00037-011486 บรรณกร ไทยลา โรงเรียนกีฬาจังหวัดลำปาง Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
23 Jan 2023 00037-011486 พีรวัส วิทิตพนิตพันธ์ โรงเรียนกีฬาลำปาง Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
23 Jan 2023 00037-011486 ธรรมนูญ ไชยบุตร โรงเรียนกีฬาจังหวัดลำปาง Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
23 Jan 2023 00037-011486 พิชัยยุทธ ขำสกุล โรงเรียนกีฬาเชียงใหม่ Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
23 Jan 2023 00037-011486 ธนกร เพ็งประโคน โรงเรียนกีฬาลำปาง/มธุรดาทีม Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Confirmed
23 Jan 2023 00037-011486 กิตติภูมิ บุญสินธุ์ชัย โรงเรียนกีฬาจังหวัดลำปาง/สำนักงานตำรวจอแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Confirmed
23 Jan 2023 00037-011486 จิรันตน์ กันทาปวง โรงเรียนกีฬาเชียงใหม่ Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Confirmed
23 Jan 2023 00037-011486 ศิริประภา ดู่ขึ่ง โรงเรียนกีฬาจังหวัดลำปาง Timetrial : Women Junior (14-18 years old)
Road race : Women Junior
Confirmed
23 Jan 2023 00037-011479 เดชธนสิทธิ์ ไกรสิงห์ ปราจีนบุรี กองทัพบก Cross-Country : Class A : [A] Men Elite
Confirmed
23 Jan 2023 00037-011377 นิธินันท์ หลวงเมือง สโมสร Lomocycle Chonburi Cross-Country : Class B : [B] Men (Age 17-18)
Pending
23 Jan 2023 00037-011485 เสกอนันต์ มาเนียม ศูนย์ฝึกจักรยานฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์กองบิน46พิษณุโลก Road race : Men Elite
Pending
23 Jan 2023 00037-011483 สมเกียรติ สงพะเนาว์ กรรณิการ์L&H Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Pending
23 Jan 2023 00037-011484 ภูริเดช อินทะผิว Roojai online insurance Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Pending
23 Jan 2023 00037-011410 ญาณชนะ ชมภูศรี ศูนย์ฝึกจักรยานฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์กองบิน46พิษณุโลก Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Confirmed
23 Jan 2023 00037-011472 พงศ์พีระ พงษ์อายุกูล คลับ หมามุ่ย โรงเรียนชุมแสงชนูทิศ นครสวรรค์ Team Cross-Country : Class B : [C] Men (Age 15-16)
Eliminator : Men (Age 15-16)
Pending
23 Jan 2023 00037-011475 รฐนนท์ เพ็ชรสันทัด Bikenet Liqui Moly Cycling Team Road race : Youth Men
Cross-Country : Class B : [C] Men (Age 15-16)
Waiting for payment
23 Jan 2023 00037-011474 พลวัต สกุลธนาภูมิ ศูนย์ฝึกจักรยานฟิชเชอร์แมนส์เฟรนด์กองบิน46พิษณุโลก Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
23 Jan 2023 00037-011473 พีระพงษ์ วีระพันธ์ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์กองบิน46พิษณุโลก Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Confirmed
23 Jan 2023 00037-011443 สิทธิพล นาคบำรุง ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์วัดดงน้อย&ชมรมจักรยานอำเภอวังม่วง Road race : Men Junior
Pending
23 Jan 2023 00037-011470 กัญญารัตน์ หน่อแก้ว สำนักงานปลัดกระทรวงกลาโหม Road race : Women Elite
Confirmed
23 Jan 2023 00037-011469 ชิน รุ่งโชติวัฒนา ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์วัดดงน้อย แม่กิมไล้ Timetrial : Women Junior (14-18 years old)
Road race : Women Junior
Waiting for payment
23 Jan 2023 00037-011468 นายปภากร อุดมฤทธิ์ สมาคมกีฬาจักรยานจังหวัดอุบลราชธานี(UBCA)​ Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Cross-Country : Class B : [E] Men (Age 30-39)
Pending
23 Jan 2023 00037-011467 พิภัส เวสันเทียะ Hcct by ลุงเท่ง Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Confirmed
23 Jan 2023 00037-011465 จริยา สาระยิง สมาคมกีฬาเเห่งจังหวัดปราจีนบุรี Cross-Country : Class B : [R] Women (Age 19 up)
Confirmed
23 Jan 2023 00037-011459 ขจรยศ สมานรัตน์ HCCT by ปั๊ม​ลุงเท่ง Road race : Men Elite
Pending
23 Jan 2023 00037-011459 ธเนศพล กุลเสวต Hcct by ปั้มน้ำมันลุงเท่ง Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Pending
23 Jan 2023 00037-011463 จันทร์เพ็ง นนทะสิน สำนักงานปลัดกระทรวงกลาโหม Timetrial : Women Elite
Road race : Women Elite
Confirmed
23 Jan 2023 00037-011424 ณัฐพล จีบถาวรธาวิต Triple-s Timetrial : Men Master (Age 30)
Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Pending
23 Jan 2023 00037-011458 สมชาย เหมือนเงิน สุภาพรรณ การค้า Eliminator : Men 35 up
Waiting for payment
23 Jan 2023 00037-011458 ธนภัทร เหมือนเงิน สุภาพรรณ การค้า Cross-Country : Class C : [T] Men Junior (under 10 years old)
Waiting for payment
23 Jan 2023 00037-011459 วันเฉลิม บัวคำ Hcctปั้มน้ำมันลุงเท่งชะอำ Timetrial : Men Master (Age 30)
Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Pending
23 Jan 2023 00037-011458 ภิญญามาศ เหมือนเงิน สุภาพรรณ การค้า Cross-Country : Class C : [Z] Women (under 12 years old)
Waiting for payment
23 Jan 2023 00037-011458 ธนันญ์ภร เหมือนเงิน สุภาพรรณ การค้า Cross-Country : Class C : [Z] Women (under 12 years old)
Waiting for payment
23 Jan 2023 00037-011418 นงนุช เมฆจันทร์ A-bike นครศรีธรรมราช Cross-Country : Class B : [S] Women (Age 35 up)
Pending
23 Jan 2023 00037-011418 รัฐกร นิลกำจร A-bike นครศรีธรรมราช Timetrial : Men Master (Age 50)
Cross-Country : Class B : [K] Men (Age 50 up)
Pending
23 Jan 2023 00037-011418 กมลรดา ขาวปลอด A-bike walailak นครศรีธรรมราช Timetrial : Women Elite
Road race : Women Elite
Pending
23 Jan 2023 00037-011455 ณรงเดช แสงฉาย AminoVITAL - Summit Nich Timetrial : Men Master (Age 30)
Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Pending
23 Jan 2023 00037-011455 จิโรจน์ วสุหิรัญ AminoVITAL - Summit Nich Timetrial : Men Master (Age 40)
Pending
23 Jan 2023 00037-011316 อัทสรณ์ พันธ์สอาด Roojai Cycling Team Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
23 Jan 2023 00037-011455 กฤษณะ แก้วจันทร์ AminoVITAL - Summit Nich Timetrial : Men Master (Age 30)
Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Pending
23 Jan 2023 00037-011455 สุกฤษ ศรีเปารยะ AminoVITAL - Summit Nich Timetrial : Men Master (Age 40)
Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Pending
23 Jan 2023 00037-011455 สุรศักดิ์ ทวีสมาน AminoVITAL - Summit Nich Timetrial : Men Master (Age 30)
Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Pending
23 Jan 2023 00037-011455 พิเชษฐ​์ พึ่งแรง AminoVital​ -​ Summit Nich Timetrial : Men Master (Age 40)
Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Cross-Country : Class A : [D] Men (Age 40-49)
Pending
23 Jan 2023 00037-011455 นัฏฐชัย มาลัยทอง AminoVital - Summit Nich Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Pending
23 Jan 2023 00037-011455 ซูพียัน สิงมะเมิง AminoVITAL - Summit Nich Road race : Men Elite
Pending
23 Jan 2023 00037-011455 Shane Russell Goodhew AminoVital - SUMMIT Nich Timetrial : Men Master (Age 30)
Road race : Men Elite
Pending
23 Jan 2023 00037-011452 Herbert Brand HeroBike Timetrial : รุ่น Master 60 ปีชายขึ้นไป
Road race : รุ่น Master 60 ปีชายขึ้นไป
Waiting for payment
23 Jan 2023 00037-011452 ก้องภพ ทิมาไชย ROOJAI ONLNE INSURACE Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
23 Jan 2023 00037-011394 พุทธ พุทธรัตนชาติ Wareephirom optima project b Downhill : Young men (aged 12-14)
Pending
23 Jan 2023 00037-011453 พงศ์พล ทองศรี ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์สุราษฎร์ธานี โรงเรียนกีฬาสุพรรณบุรี Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Waiting for payment
23 Jan 2023 00037-011446 ชิติพัทธ์ อาษา ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนพระราม 3 Downhill : Men Junior (Age 15-16)
Downhill : Free Ride
Eliminator : Men (Age 15-16)
Waiting for payment
23 Jan 2023 00037-011450 นันทกร นนทะแก้ว ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์วัดดงน้อย โรงเรียนโคกกระเทียมมหาลัย Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Waiting for payment
23 Jan 2023 00037-011446 พัทธ์ธีรา อาษา ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนพระราม 3 Cross-Country : Class B : [D] Men (Age 13-14)
Downhill : Young men (aged 12-14)
Eliminator : Men (Age 15-16)
Waiting for payment
23 Jan 2023 00037-011451 สิรวิชญ์ นาคบำรุง ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์วัดดงน้อย&ชมรมจักรยานอำเภอวังม่วง Road race : Youth Men
Pending
23 Jan 2023 00037-011449 ภทรพล โอดพิมพ? ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์สุราษฎร์ธานีโรงเรียนกีฬาสุพรรณบุรี Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
23 Jan 2023 00037-011446 ณครธรรม สมชัยธนาวัฒน์ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์พระราม3 Cross-Country : Class C : [U] Men (Age 11-12)
Downhill : Young men (aged 12-14)
Waiting for payment
23 Jan 2023 00037-011449 ฌอง เมสสานา ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์สุราษฎร์ธานีโรงเรียนกีฬาสุพรรณบุรี Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Confirmed
23 Jan 2023 00037-011446 ปธากรณ์ สมชัยธนาวัฒน์ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์พระราม3 Downhill : Men Junior (Age 17-18)
Downhill : Hard Tail
Eliminator : Men (Age 17 up)
Waiting for payment
23 Jan 2023 00037-011449 ธีรเดช แซ่ฟู่ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์สุราษฎร์ธานีโรงเรียนกีฬาจังหวัดสุพรรณบุรี Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
23 Jan 2023 00037-011449 กิตติภพ แซ่ฟู่ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์สุราษฎร์ธานี โรงเรียนกีฬาจังหวัดสุพรรณบุรี Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Confirmed
23 Jan 2023 00037-011449 ณัฐภัทร ประเทืองบุญ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์สุราษฎร์ธานี โรงเรียนกีฬาจังหวัดสุพรรณบุรี Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
23 Jan 2023 00037-011441 ณฐพล หอสกุล ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Timetrial : รุ่น Master 60 ปีชายขึ้นไป
Road race : รุ่น Master 60 ปีชายขึ้นไป
Pending
23 Jan 2023 00037-011446 ณัฐเศรษฐ ดวงวิเชียร Pump track sakaeo Cross-Country : Class C : [T] Men Junior (under 10 years old)
Waiting for payment
23 Jan 2023 00037-011448 ณฐพงศ์ ระวินหรรษ์ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์วัดดงน้อย Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Waiting for payment
23 Jan 2023 00037-011446 รัฐพล ดวงวิเชียร Prime 19 Cross-Country : Class C : [U] Men (Age 11-12)
Waiting for payment
23 Jan 2023 00037-011444 กิตติธัร วรสานนท์ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์กองบิน46พิษณุโลก Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
23 Jan 2023 00037-011440 ธนกร พัฒนกิจสิริ Timetrial : Men Master (Age 40)
Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Pending
23 Jan 2023 00037-011121 เทอดเกียรติ บรรจงชีพ Normalize power & Go Easy Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Pending
23 Jan 2023 00037-011435 สรัล แสงปวง ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์เชียงใหม่/โรงเรียนกีฬาจังหวัดลำปาง Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
23 Jan 2023 00037-011434 จินตนา​ เทพจันตา Core Nutrition Cycling Team Cross-Country : Class B : [S] Women (Age 35 up)
Confirmed
23 Jan 2023 00037-011433 ณัฐกฤต แก้วน้อย ศูนย์ฝึกจักรยานฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์กองบิน46พิษณุโลก Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Confirmed
23 Jan 2023 00037-011395 ทรัพย์สงกรานต์ โพธิ์สิงห์ สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัด.ชมรมกีฬาจังหวัดปราจีนบุรี Cross-Country : Class B : [B] Men (Age 17-18)
Downhill : Men Junior (Age 17-18)
Confirmed
23 Jan 2023 00037-011432 ชนิภรณ์ บัตริยะ สำนักงานปลัดกระทรวงกลาโหม Timetrial : Women Elite
Road race : Women Elite
Confirmed
23 Jan 2023 00037-011430 กัปตัน ชายวงศ์ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรด์นกองบิน46 Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Confirmed
23 Jan 2023 00037-011429 ธนชาต ยะตั๋น ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Road race : Men Elite
Pending
23 Jan 2023 00037-011431 ปรีชา สุนทรารักษ์ ทีมโปร รู้จริง.25+ Timetrial : Men Master (Age 30)
Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Pending
23 Jan 2023 00037-011421 อธิคุณ แสนตา แม่สอด ไซร์คลิ่ง Cross-Country : Class C : [U] Men (Age 11-12)
Pending
23 Jan 2023 00037-011428 ยลธนันท์ พลกล้า ฟิตเชอร์แมนเฟรนวัดดงน้อย Cross-Country : Class A : [H] Women Elite
Eliminator : Women (Age 17 up)
Pending
23 Jan 2023 00037-011425 ศุภักษร นันตะนะ สำนักงานปลัดกระทรวงกลาโหม Road race : Women Elite
Cross-Country : Class A : [H] Women Elite
Confirmed
23 Jan 2023 00037-011426 ปฏิภาณ การคนซื่อ FishermanfriendsChiangmai/Triple-S Factory Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
23 Jan 2023 00037-011419 เอมม่า ฟองฤทธิ์ โจฮันส์สัน - Timetrial : Women Elite
Pending
23 Jan 2023 00037-011417 ติณพัตน์ เมืองเดช Fishermanfriendschiangmai / Triple-S Factory Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Waiting for payment
23 Jan 2023 00037-011393 วัชรพงษ์ สุวรรณทรัพย์ศิริ กรีน ไทเกอร์ บาย ไฮล์ อินเตอร์เทรด Road race : Youth Men
Cross-Country : Class B : [D] Men (Age 13-14)
Pending
23 Jan 2023 00037-011393 วิษณุพงษ์ สุวรรณทรัพย์ศิริ กรีน ไทเกอร์ บาย ไฮล์ อินเตอร์เทรด Road race : Men Junior
Cross-Country : Class A : [B] Men Junior
Pending
23 Jan 2023 00037-011399 อนุพงศ เจริญรัตน์ สมาคมกีฬาจักรยานจังหวัดอุบลราชธานี Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Pending
23 Jan 2023 00037-011417 รัชชานนท์ วงค์อินทร์ Fisherman​ Freinds​ Chiang​mai / Triple-S Factory Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
23 Jan 2023 00037-011417 นนทศักดิ์ รักษาศรี Fishermanfriends Chiangmai / Trip-S Factory Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
23 Jan 2023 00037-011415 รุ่งนภา กุศล Kitchen Queen Timetrial : Women Master (Age 30)
Road race : Women Master (Age 30)
Confirmed
23 Jan 2023 00037-011414 ชยณ ซะนะทรัพย์ไพโรจน์ KOBASHI Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Pending
23 Jan 2023 00037-011413 ณัฐนันท์ ฉันทวุฒินันท์ SUct Timetrial : Men Master (Age 40)
Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Pending
23 Jan 2023 00037-011406 อนุทิน ถนอมทรัพย์ เพชรวงศ์สว่าง by ทนายหน่อย (PWT-FACTOR) Timetrial : Men Master (Age 30)
Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Confirmed
23 Jan 2023 00037-011412 เสรี เรืองศิริ ราชนาวี Core nutrition cycling team chaoyang Timetrial : Men Master (Age 40)
Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Cross-Country : Class A : [D] Men (Age 40-49)
Confirmed
23 Jan 2023 00037-011406 Eufrasio Fondon Contreras เพชรวงศ์สว่าง By ทนายหน่อย (PWT-FACTOR) Timetrial : Men Master (Age 50)
Road race : Men Master (Age 50)
Confirmed
23 Jan 2023 00037-011409 กันตภณ คุณคุ้มภัย ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
23 Jan 2023 00037-011404 ปัณณกรณ์ กรังทอง แก๊งแฟนฉัน ชมรมกีฬาจักรยานสมุทรสาคร Cross-Country : Class C : [T] Men Junior (under 10 years old)
Pending
23 Jan 2023 00037-011332 วิริทธิ์นันท์ กลิ่นบัว สมาคมกีฬาจักรยานชากังราวจังหวัดกำแพงเพชร Road race : Youth Men
Cross-Country : Class B : [C] Men (Age 15-16)
Waiting for payment
23 Jan 2023 00037-011408 พรประเสริฐ คัตทะจันทร์ ราชนาวี bikenet liqui moly cycling team Downhill : Hard Tail
Confirmed
23 Jan 2023 00037-011402 ประภวิษณ์ เตชะธรรมพงศ์ ฟิชเชอร์แมนแฟรนด์พระราม3 Cross-Country : Class B : [D] Men (Age 13-14)
Confirmed
23 Jan 2023 00037-011398 กษิติ นำเจริญ fisherman's friend Wat Dong Noi X LEGO BIKE CYCLING GROUP Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Waiting for payment
23 Jan 2023 00037-011400 จิณณะ ทิพยศรี Bikenet Liqui Moly Cycling Team Cross-Country : Class B : [C] Men (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
23 Jan 2023 00037-011398 กษิดิ์เดช นำเจริญ fisherman's friend Wat Dong Noi X LEGO BIKE CYCLING GROUP Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Waiting for payment
23 Jan 2023 00037-011392 ปฐมพร ทองสร้อย สิงห์บุรี Trinx chaoyang OKO Cross-Country : Class C : [Y] Women (Age 13-14)
Pending
23 Jan 2023 00037-011392 มงคล ฟากวิลัย สิงห์บุรี Trinx chaoyang OKO Cross-Country : Class B : [A] Men (Age 19 up)
Pending
23 Jan 2023 00037-011392 บวรลักษณ์ อินเปล่ง สิงห์บุรี Trinx chaoyang OKO Cross-Country : Class A : [J] Women Junior
Pending
23 Jan 2023 00037-011392 อรวรรณ หมื่นทุม สิงห์บุรี Trinx chaoyang OKO มหาวิทยาลัยการกีฬาแห่งชาติ สุโขทัย Cross-Country : Class A : [H] Women Elite
Pending
23 Jan 2023 00037-011392 ปุญญพัฒน์ ครุนาสูง สิงห์บุรี Trinx chaoyang OKO Cross-Country : Class C : [Y] Women (Age 13-14)
Pending
23 Jan 2023 00037-011391 Phuwadol Kotprom ราชนาวี Hero Bike Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
23 Jan 2023 00037-011388 กฤตภาส มรรคธนัท GEEBIKE SURIN Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Pending
23 Jan 2023 00037-011387 คณพศ ทองอ่อน ฟิชเชอร์แมนแฟรนเชียงใหม่/โรงเรียนกีฬาจังหวัดสุพรรณบุรี Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Confirmed
23 Jan 2023 00037-011386 พชร หอมประไพ Prime 19 Cross-Country : Class C : [U] Men (Age 11-12)
Confirmed
23 Jan 2023 00037-011384 สุรพล ช่วยรักษ์ 347 Cycling team Road race : รุ่น Master 60 ปีชายขึ้นไป
Pending
23 Jan 2023 00037-011385 พุฒิเศรษฐ์ จุลโกศัย ศูนย์วารีภิรมย์ Project B Optima รร.ไทยนิยมสงเคราะห์ Downhill : Young men (aged 12-14)
Pending
23 Jan 2023 00037-011383 เพชรลดา มั่นคง ฟิชเช่อร์เเมนเฟรนด์ กองบิน46 Timetrial : Women Junior (14-18 years old)
Road race : Women Junior
Confirmed
23 Jan 2023 00037-011381 ติณณ์ วิจิตรพงษา LAKE CROSS Downhill : Young men (aged 12-14)
Pending
23 Jan 2023 00037-011380 ณัฐวุฒิ พุกประทุม Aroonsilp Road race : Men Elite
Pending
23 Jan 2023 00037-011379 ประสาน ทองดี Road race : รุ่น Master 60 ปีชายขึ้นไป
Pending
23 Jan 2023 00037-011376 รักคุณ เถรว่อง Lomocycle Chonburi / สโสมสรจักรยานบางพระ Cross-Country : Class B : [B] Men (Age 17-18)
Confirmed
23 Jan 2023 00037-011377 พุฒ แอนเดรียส ศุภวงศ์วรรธณะ สโมสร Lomocycle Chonburi Cross-Country : Class B : [C] Men (Age 15-16)
Eliminator : Men (Age 15-16)
Pending
23 Jan 2023 00037-011333 สวัสดิ์ นิลศร อบจ.&อีซูซุสุพรรณ Cross-Country : Class B : [K] Men (Age 50 up)
Pending
23 Jan 2023 00037-011375 สาธินีย์ จันทร์ธิมา ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Road race : Women Elite
Pending
23 Jan 2023 00037-011333 ศรัณย์วิทย์ รัศมี อบจ.&อีซูซุสุพรรณ Downhill : Men Junior (Age 17-18)
Pending
23 Jan 2023 00037-011372 ตฤณ ชัยชาญ Prime19 Road race : Men Junior
Confirmed
23 Jan 2023 00037-011371 เอกพล แย้มทับ ช่างนัท บางแสน Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Confirmed
23 Jan 2023 00037-011369 กิ่งกาญจน์​ ณรงค์ Prime19 + สมาคมกีฬาจังหวัดเพชรบูรณ์​ Cross-Country : Class B : [R] Women (Age 19 up)
Confirmed
23 Jan 2023 00037-011368 ศักดา โค้วนิเส็ง trinx chaoyang oko team Cross-Country : Class B : [F] Men (Age 40-49)
Confirmed
23 Jan 2023 00037-011365 มนู อยู่ประจักษ์ ชมรมจักรยานกาญจนบุรี Road race : รุ่น Master 60 ปีชายขึ้นไป
Pending
23 Jan 2023 00037-011364 สุรพล สุขช่วย Trinx oko chaoyang Cross-Country : Class A : [E] Men (Age 50 up)
Pending
23 Jan 2023 00037-011365 สิทธิรัตน์ มั่งน้อย Prime19 & อรุณศิลป์นครปฐม Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Pending
23 Jan 2023 00037-011364 กิตติเชษฐ์ คำเสน Trinx oko chaoyang Cross-Country : Class B : [C] Men (Age 15-16)
Pending
23 Jan 2023 00037-011321 สุพัฒน์ โชติไกรสิทธิ์ Cashmere Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Pending
23 Jan 2023 00037-011364 ศุภานัน ปินตา Trinx oko chaoyang Cross-Country : Class B : [J] Women (Age 15-16)
Pending
23 Jan 2023 00037-011362 สุรเชษฐ์ สิงห์จุ้ย Mad Radar P.C.S. Cannondale Cross-Country : Class A : [D] Men (Age 40-49)
Confirmed
23 Jan 2023 00037-011363 อธิพงษ์ สุวรรณสิงห์ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์วัดดงน้อย Cross-Country : Class A : [A] Men Elite
Pending
23 Jan 2023 00037-011363 พูนศิริ ศิริมงคล สำนักงานปลัดกระทรวงกลาโหม Cross-Country : Class A : [A] Men Elite
Eliminator : Men (Age 17 up)
Pending
23 Jan 2023 00037-011362 พรรณิภา ณรงค์ชัย Mad Radar P.C.S. Cannondale Cross-Country : Class B : [S] Women (Age 35 up)
Confirmed
23 Jan 2023 00037-011362 ณัฐวุฒิ แจ่มสระ Mad Radar P.C.S. Cannondale Cross-Country : Class C : [U] Men (Age 11-12)
Confirmed
23 Jan 2023 00037-011362 ศุภกฤต แจ่มสระ Mad Radar P.C.S. Cannondale Cross-Country : Class B : [C] Men (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
23 Jan 2023 00037-011362 เอกพล แจ่มสระ Mad Radar P.C.S. Cannondale Cross-Country : Class B : [F] Men (Age 40-49)
Confirmed
23 Jan 2023 00037-011362 ขุนแผน ตุ้มทองคำ Mad Radar P.C.S. Cannondale Cross-Country : Class B : [F] Men (Age 40-49)
Confirmed
23 Jan 2023 00037-011361 จริญญา สืบจากถิ่น Fisherman’s Friends - Amornbike/Walailak University Cross-Country : Class A : [H] Women Elite
Eliminator : Women (Age 17 up)
Pending
23 Jan 2023 00037-011362 สุรัตน์ นันทปัญจพร Mad Radar P.C.S. Cannondale Cross-Country : Class B : [K] Men (Age 50 up)
Confirmed
23 Jan 2023 00037-011361 ธนภรณ์ หะหมาน Fisherman’s Friends - Amornbike/ชมรมจักรยานนครศรีธรรมราช Cross-Country : Class A : [J] Women Junior
Eliminator : Women (Age 17 up)
Pending
23 Jan 2023 00037-011362 เสวก สุขประเสริฐ Mad Radar P.C.S. Cannondale Cross-Country : Class A : [E] Men (Age 50 up)
Confirmed
23 Jan 2023 00037-011361 ปิ่นภัค เชียงสวน Fisherman’s Friends - Amornbike/ชมรมจักรยานนครศรีธรรมราช Cross-Country : Class B : [P] Women (Age 17-18)
Eliminator : Women (Age 17 up)
Pending
23 Jan 2023 00037-011361 ธนลภย์ หะหมาน Fisherman’s Friends - Amornbike/ชมรมจักรยานนครศรีธรรมราช Cross-Country : Class A : [B] Men Junior
Eliminator : Men (Age 17 up)
Pending
23 Jan 2023 00037-011361 ธนกฤต หะหมาน Fisherman’s Friends - Amornbike/ชมรมจักรยานนครศรีธรรมราช Cross-Country : Class A : [A] Men Elite
Pending
23 Jan 2023 00037-011361 วรินทร เพ็ชรประพันธ์ Fisherman’s Friends - Amornbike/ชมรมจักรยานนครศรีธรรมราช Cross-Country : Class A : [H] Women Elite
Eliminator : Women (Age 17 up)
Pending
23 Jan 2023 00037-011360 สุทนต์ คำคง แปดริ้วจักรยาน Cross-Country : Class B : [K] Men (Age 50 up)
Confirmed
23 Jan 2023 00037-011357 ธนายุต พาหวล ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
23 Jan 2023 00037-011353 เฉลิมพล กล้าหาญ Roojai.com Cycling Team Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Pending
23 Jan 2023 00037-011342 ศุภกฤษ นวลจีน zuzu team race Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
23 Jan 2023 00037-011351 ณัฐพล จำชาติ Pumbike Specialized Hopinn lopburi กองทัพบก Road race : Men Elite
Cross-Country : Class A : [A] Men Elite
Confirmed
23 Jan 2023 00037-011164 ฐิติ​รัตน์​ ยงยิ่งยืน TRIPLE-S FACTORY Cross-Country : Class C : [Z] Women (under 12 years old)
Confirmed
23 Jan 2023 00037-011349 ประสิทธิ์ มนทา SKD ทรายกองดิน Timetrial : Men Master (Age 30)
Pending
23 Jan 2023 00037-011348 วินัย อินทรวิเศษ ต่ายงานเข้า Road race : รุ่น Master 60 ปีชายขึ้นไป
Pending
23 Jan 2023 00037-011347 ณัฐภัทร บินมูฮำหมัด Downhill : Young men (aged 12-14)
Waiting for payment
23 Jan 2023 00037-011347 นาดา บินมูฮำหมัด Downhill : Women Junior (Age 17-18)
Waiting for payment
22 Jan 2023 00037-011326 ศิวกร ป้อมยุคล สำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Road race : Men Elite
Pending
22 Jan 2023 00037-011346 ธนศักดิ์ ธารชัย แม่กิมไล้-KIMLAI KENNEL Timetrial : Men Master (Age 30)
Confirmed
22 Jan 2023 00037-011343 ธาวิน อินทร์นิมิตร บ้านนาไบค์ ชุมพร Cross-Country : Class C : [U] Men (Age 11-12)
Pending
22 Jan 2023 00037-011343 นาเดีย อินทร์นิมิตร บ้านนาไบค์ ชุมพร Cross-Country : Class C : [Y] Women (Age 13-14)
Pending
22 Jan 2023 00037-011341 สุวัฒน์ แก้วหานาม บ้านนาไบค์ ชุมพร Cross-Country : Class A : [E] Men (Age 50 up)
Confirmed
22 Jan 2023 00037-011338 ณภัสสร ปัญญาวุฒิไกร Kitchen Queens Timetrial : Women Elite
Pending
22 Jan 2023 00037-011257 จิรทีปต์ เกิดสมจิตต์ ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Pending
22 Jan 2023 00037-011334 วงษกร แสนวิเศษ - Cross-Country : Class B : [A] Men (Age 19 up)
Pending
22 Jan 2023 00037-011335 นนทกร อินทร์โคกสูง กองทัพบก MARINBIKE VEETIRECO Downhill : Men Elite
Downhill : Hard Tail
Pending
22 Jan 2023 00037-011301 นราวิชญ์ จิสกุล หม่อมศิลา Cross-Country : Class B : [A] Men (Age 19 up)
Pending
22 Jan 2023 00037-011331 สถาพร กรรถาวร ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Timetrial : Women Master (Age 30)
Road race : Women Master (Age 30)
Pending
22 Jan 2023 00037-011300 พิชชากร อินทรักษา ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Pending
22 Jan 2023 00037-011268 สฤษดิ์ชัย สังข์ทอง สายป่าฮารา Cross-Country : Class B : [E] Men (Age 30-39)
Pending
22 Jan 2023 00037-011329 รัฐกิตติ์ ชมบุญ prime19 Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
22 Jan 2023 00037-011328 พงศ์พล อมรปิยะกฤษฐ์ ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Pending
22 Jan 2023 00037-011325 มนศักดิ์ หม่อมศิลา Momsila Cross-Country : Class B : [K] Men (Age 50 up)
Pending
22 Jan 2023 00037-011323 ธนกร ทรงนามศิริกุล ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Road race : Men Junior
Pending
22 Jan 2023 00037-011141 นิอลีฟ หะยีวาเงาะ Roojai cycling team Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Pending
22 Jan 2023 00037-011322 กุมุท ลิ้มวัฒนชัย Old dog cycling x Simon bike Timetrial : Men Master (Age 30)
Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Confirmed
22 Jan 2023 00037-011320 สโรชา กมลคร ฟิชเชอร์แมนส์เฟรนด์ พระราม3 Timetrial : Women Elite
Road race : Women Elite
Pending
22 Jan 2023 00037-011319 ทักษ์ แก้วน้อย สำนักงานปลัดกระทรวงกลาโหม Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
22 Jan 2023 00037-011318 ปิยธิดา ทิศจันทร์ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์กองบิน46พิษณุโลก Timetrial : Women Elite
Road race : Women Elite
Confirmed
22 Jan 2023 00037-011317 พงษ์สิน พลกล้า ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์วัดดงน้อย Road race : Men Elite
Cross-Country : Class A : [A] Men Elite
Pending
22 Jan 2023 00037-011315 กฤดากร รุ่งจรูญธนกุล CASHMERE Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Pending
22 Jan 2023 00037-011314 ธราธร ภูธรารักษ์ Betong Pets Club - Budtender Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Pending
22 Jan 2023 00037-011307 กฤษฎา สุภาแก้ว LBH cycling Timetrial : Men Master (Age 40)
Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Pending
22 Jan 2023 00037-011311 มหิธร บรรดาพิมพ์ Prime 19 + ร.ร.สำเร็จวิทยา อรัญประเทศ จ.สระแก้ว Cross-Country : Class B : [C] Men (Age 15-16)
Eliminator : Men (Age 15-16)
Pending
21 Jan 2023 00037-011304 วรวุฒิ นีละคุปต์ Cross-Country : Class B : [K] Men (Age 50 up)
Pending
21 Jan 2023 00037-011303 ธนินชวัล เดชผล michelin bike Downhill : Free Ride
Confirmed
21 Jan 2023 00037-011302 กิตติบดี ไชยจิตรเจริญรุ่ง ปันยาไซกลิ้ง Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Pending
21 Jan 2023 00037-011143 ศุภวิชญ์ สมศิล TRINX CHAOYANG OKO ร้านขนมเปี๊ยะศรีรุ้งสระบุรี โรงเรียนทหารม้า ศูนย์การทหารม้า กองทัพบก Road race : Men Elite
Cross-Country : Class A : [A] Men Elite
Confirmed
21 Jan 2023 00037-011295 อารี ภูฆัง - Road race : Women Master (Age 30)
Pending
21 Jan 2023 00037-011293 นันทวิช กงเพชร ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ Cross-Country : Class B : [A] Men (Age 19 up)
Eliminator : Men (Age 17 up)
Pending
21 Jan 2023 00037-011287 ซาฟารี หมุดโต๊ะหมัด ชมรมกีฬาจักรยานจังหวัดสงขลา Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
21 Jan 2023 00037-011285 ชันษศักดิ์ ชาญเลิศไพศาล Black coffee cycling team performance Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Pending
20 Jan 2023 00037-011282 Holly Richter none Road race : Women Master (Age 30)
Pending
20 Jan 2023 00037-011281 ชาญวิทย์ ธรรมนาม Lovebike สายซิ่ง Cross-Country : Class B : [B] Men (Age 17-18)
Pending
20 Jan 2023 00037-011278 ปัญญวัชร์ วัชรกาฬ Keep Pushing Cycling Timetrial : Men Master (Age 30)
Pending
20 Jan 2023 00037-011278 เสฎฐวุฒิ ยอดสุวรรณ Keep Pushing Cycling Road race : Men Elite
Pending
20 Jan 2023 00037-011278 จิตตนันท์ เงินเรืองโรจน์ Keep Pushing Cycling Timetrial : Men Master (Age 30)
Pending
20 Jan 2023 00037-011278 วรเทพ เลี่ยมแจ่ม Keep Pushing Cycling Timetrial : Men Master (Age 40)
Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Pending
20 Jan 2023 00037-011245 เอมม่า ฟองฤทธิ์ โจฮันส์สัน KOM-KOM Road race : Women Elite
Pending
20 Jan 2023 00037-011245 พิรานันท์ มณีรัตนานนท์ KOM-KOM Road race : Women Elite
Pending
20 Jan 2023 00037-011245 อภิญญา เทียงแก้ว KOM-KOM Road race : Women Elite
Pending
20 Jan 2023 00037-011277 มานพ โพธิ์เกลี้ยง Testo Cross-Country : Class B : [F] Men (Age 40-49)
Pending
20 Jan 2023 00037-011270 ทัศนะ นิลวาศ To Summit Timetrial : Men Master (Age 50)
Road race : Men Master (Age 50)
Pending
20 Jan 2023 00037-011274 ปราโมทย์ เนเต็ก Road race : Youth Men
Pending
20 Jan 2023 00037-011275 สุชีวะ ธรรมโร ิิBanrai Bicycling Cross-Country : Class B : [E] Men (Age 30-39)
Pending
20 Jan 2023 00037-011272 วณวัฒน์ คล้ายทอง Grantthornton bikezone Road race : Men Elite
Pending
20 Jan 2023 00037-011271 อภิศักดิ์ มูลสระดู่ Core Nutrition Cycling​ Team Cross-Country : Class B : [K] Men (Age 50 up)
Confirmed
20 Jan 2023 00037-011262 วีระภาพ โอสถทิพย์บำรุง ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Cross-Country : Class A : [B] Men Junior
Waiting for payment
20 Jan 2023 00037-011262 ชนาธิป ไพรเลิศ ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Cross-Country : Class B : [C] Men (Age 15-16)
Waiting for payment
20 Jan 2023 00037-011262 พีรพล เจริญสุข ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจเเห่งชาติโกกิ Cross-Country : Class B : [D] Men (Age 13-14)
Waiting for payment
20 Jan 2023 00037-011262 กิตติโชติ เทียมเพชร ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Cross-Country : Class A : [B] Men Junior
Waiting for payment
20 Jan 2023 00037-011262 วรพงษ์ เมืองสุข ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Cross-Country : Class A : [A] Men Elite
Waiting for payment
20 Jan 2023 00037-011262 ปฐมพร ปฐมทศพร ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติโกกิ Cross-Country : Class A : [A] Men Elite
Eliminator : Men (Age 17 up)
Waiting for payment
20 Jan 2023 00037-011262 ไพรวัลย์ ปริญญานันทการ ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดเพชรบูรณ์ Cross-Country : Class A : [A] Men Elite
Waiting for payment
20 Jan 2023 00037-011263 อนัน ดวงโสภา Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Confirmed
20 Jan 2023 00037-011262 พีรพงศ์ ลาดเงิน ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Timetrial : Men Elite
Cross-Country : Class A : [A] Men Elite
Waiting for payment
20 Jan 2023 00037-011262 อนวัช เเซ่ลิ่ม Aeroup Cross-Country : Class B : [E] Men (Age 30-39)
Waiting for payment
20 Jan 2023 00037-011262 อนุสรณ์ จ่ามีเคน ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Cross-Country : Class B : [K] Men (Age 50 up)
Waiting for payment
20 Jan 2023 00037-011262 อำพล สายรัตน์ ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Cross-Country : Class B : [E] Men (Age 30-39)
Waiting for payment
20 Jan 2023 00037-011262 ณฤทธิ์ กลิ่นโกสุม ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Cross-Country : Class B : [F] Men (Age 40-49)
Waiting for payment
20 Jan 2023 00037-011262 วุฒิพงษ์ นิติวณิชชา ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Road race : Men Master (Age 50)
Cross-Country : Class B : [K] Men (Age 50 up)
Waiting for payment
20 Jan 2023 00037-011262 วิมล พานทวีป ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจชาติโกกิ Cross-Country : Class B : [K] Men (Age 50 up)
Waiting for payment
20 Jan 2023 00037-011262 อุทัยวุฒิ ติธิ ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Cross-Country : Class A : [D] Men (Age 40-49)
Waiting for payment
19 Jan 2023 00037-011258 พัลลภ ศรีเคน คูโบต้าบ้านดุงทีม Timetrial : Men Master (Age 40)
Waiting for payment
19 Jan 2023 00037-011255 อภิชยา หันทยุง KitchenQueens CyclingTeam Timetrial : Women Elite
Road race : Women Elite
Pending
19 Jan 2023 00037-011250 จิราวัฒน์ รุ่งวิทยาธิวัฒน์ Common Cycling Timetrial : Women Master (Age 30)
Confirmed
19 Jan 2023 00037-011250 จิรายุ ชมภูนุช Common Cycling Timetrial : Men Master (Age 40)
Confirmed
19 Jan 2023 00037-011250 ธัชพล ทองเกตุแก้ว Common Cycling Timetrial : Men Master (Age 30)
Confirmed
19 Jan 2023 00037-011252 เกรียงไกร ปรีสงค์ Cross-Country : Class B : [E] Men (Age 30-39)
Pending
19 Jan 2023 00037-011249 ฟิกรี หนูทอง ชมรมกีฬาจักรยานจังหวัดสงขลา Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Pending
19 Jan 2023 00037-011247 บุริศร์ เดโช ชมรมจักรยานจังหวัดพัทลุง Cross-Country : Class C : [U] Men (Age 11-12)
Confirmed
19 Jan 2023 00037-011246 แทนคุณ ชนูดหอม ทีม ชมรมจักรยานทุ่งสง นครศรีธรรมราช Cross-Country : Class B : [D] Men (Age 13-14)
Confirmed
19 Jan 2023 00037-011243 สุริยะ กิจเจริญวัฒน์ Grantthornton cycling team Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Pending
19 Jan 2023 00037-011242 วัสกานต์ แสงสุนานนท์ WTC Timetrial : Men Master (Age 40)
Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Pending
19 Jan 2023 00037-011240 สหรัฐ ไซมอนส์ Grant Thornton Cycling Team Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Pending
19 Jan 2023 00037-011241 เนติ สมานสันติ GrantThornton cycling team Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
19 Jan 2023 00037-011236 Rinat Akhmedbekov Timetrial : รุ่น Master 60 ปีชายขึ้นไป
Road race : รุ่น Master 60 ปีชายขึ้นไป
Pending
19 Jan 2023 00037-011237 จิตติพัฒน์ ขาวหีต ชมรมกีฬาจักรยานจังหวัดระนอง แร่นองเรสซิ่ง(บรรหารคอนกรีต)ทีม Cross-Country : Class C : [U] Men (Age 11-12)
Pending
19 Jan 2023 00037-011235 ณัฐชนน ใจดี ชมรมกีฬาจักรยานจังหวัดระนอง แร่นองเรสซิ่ง(บรรหารคอนกรีต)ทีม Cross-Country : Class B : [B] Men (Age 17-18)
Pending
19 Jan 2023 00037-011224 ภาสกร แย้มดอกบัว นายอำเภอเสือภูเขาสอยดาว Cross-Country : Class B : [K] Men (Age 50 up)
Pending
19 Jan 2023 00037-011130 พรมนัส วัฒนปรีดา LCC TEAM ไทรงามประกันภัย Road race : Men Elite
Pending
19 Jan 2023 00037-011130 สัญลักษณ์ แบ่งสันเทียะ LCC TEAM ไทรงามประกันภัย Road race : Men Junior
Pending
19 Jan 2023 00037-011206 นิยม บุญศรี กลุ่ม ปตท. Road race : Men Master (Age 50)
Cross-Country : Class B : [K] Men (Age 50 up)
Pending
19 Jan 2023 00037-011198 วิทยา เกิดสมจิตต์ - Timetrial : Men Master (Age 40)
Pending
19 Jan 2023 00037-010906 พรเพชรไพร อรุโณรส SORHABIKE โรงเรียนสตรีวิทยา๒ Downhill : Men Junior (Age 15-16)
Pending
19 Jan 2023 00037-010906 รุจิกา แสนดี SORHABIKE SOUNDSTAR Downhill : Women Elite
Pending
19 Jan 2023 00037-010906 กุลนันท์ อิศรางกูล SORHABIKE Downhill : Men Junior (Age 17-18)
Pending
19 Jan 2023 00037-010906 ปณิธิ บานชน SORHABIKE โรงเรียนปทุมเทพวิทยาคาร Downhill : Men Junior (Age 17-18)
Pending
19 Jan 2023 00037-010906 ตฤณ อาพัทธนานนท์ SORHABIKE โรงเรียนสตรีวิทยา๒ Downhill : Hard Tail
Pending
19 Jan 2023 00037-010906 ศิวกร สุ่มมาตย์ SORHABIKE โรงเรียนวัดทรงธรรม Downhill : Men Junior (Age 15-16)
Pending
19 Jan 2023 00037-010906 สิวะริณ พวงนุ่น SORHABIKE โรงเรียน.เทศบาลปลูกปัญญาในพระอุปถัมภ์ฯ Downhill : Free Ride
Pending
19 Jan 2023 00037-010906 ภานุพงศ์ รอดผล SORHABIKE โรงเรียนเทพลีลา Downhill : Young men (aged 12-14)
Pending
19 Jan 2023 00037-010906 ปริญญา รักไทย SORHABIKE Downhill : Men (Age 40 up)
Pending
19 Jan 2023 00037-010906 อานนท์ ปานนภา SORHABIKE มหาวิทยาลัยเกริก Downhill : Men (Age 30-39)
Pending
19 Jan 2023 00037-011179 ธงชัย เบียดนอก ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติโกกิ Cross-Country : Class A : [E] Men (Age 50 up)
Pending
19 Jan 2023 00037-011179 เอกพล ภูพวก Bbl cycling club Cross-Country : Class B : [K] Men (Age 50 up)
Pending
19 Jan 2023 00037-011174 วัชรกรณ์ อ่อนธุรี ราชนาวี Chaoyang Trinx OKO Cross-Country : Class A : [A] Men Elite
Eliminator : Men (Age 17 up)
Confirmed
19 Jan 2023 00037-011176 พลฉัตร นาคทองคำ ราชนาวี Kaze custom factory team Cross-Country : Class A : [A] Men Elite
Eliminator : Men (Age 17 up)
Confirmed
19 Jan 2023 00037-011171 ประสิทธิ์ สุประการ ราชนาวี Cross-Country : Class B : [K] Men (Age 50 up)
Confirmed
19 Jan 2023 00037-011171 สำเริง มีแสงพันธ์ ราชนาวี Cross-Country : Class B : [K] Men (Age 50 up)
Confirmed
18 Jan 2023 00037-011151 มณฑล ปรางกุล ทีมจักรยานกองทัพอากาศ Road race : รุ่น Master 60 ปีชายขึ้นไป
Confirmed
18 Jan 2023 00037-011149 ศิริศักดิ์ พงษ์แสน PJR เสือเมืองเลิง Toyota​Yasothon Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Cross-Country : Class A : [C] Men (Age 30-39)
Confirmed
18 Jan 2023 00037-011117 ภูภูมิ คำก๋อง Gemburi Cross-Country : Class C : [U] Men (Age 11-12)
Confirmed
18 Jan 2023 00037-011117 วิวิธชัย ชัยตัน Gemburi Timetrial : Men Master (Age 30)
Confirmed
18 Jan 2023 00037-011145 มูฮัมมัดฟิตรี ยะ ฟิชเชอร์เเมนเฟรนด์สุราษฎร์ธานี Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
18 Jan 2023 00037-011145 อับดุลฮากีม หะยีสามะ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์สุราษฎร์ธานี Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
18 Jan 2023 00037-011145 ชัยวัฒน์ หลักดี ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์สุราษฎร์ธานี Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
18 Jan 2023 00037-011145 ญาณิศา หมิยิ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนสุราษฎร์ธานี ชมรมจักรยานสงขลา Timetrial : Women Junior (14-18 years old)
Road race : Women Junior
Confirmed
18 Jan 2023 00037-011130 ปิยะพงษ์ เอี่ยมผดุงชาติ LCC TEAM ไทรงามประกันภัย Timetrial : Men Master (Age 30)
Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Pending
18 Jan 2023 00037-011130 วิฑูล ตลอดไธสง LCC TEAM ไทรงามประกันภัย Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Cross-Country : Class B : [F] Men (Age 40-49)
Pending
18 Jan 2023 00037-011130 มนตรี ธีระทีป LCC TEAM ไทรงามประกันภัย Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Pending
18 Jan 2023 00037-011130 นายเควิน อเล็กซานเดอร์ เบาค์ LCC TEAM ไทรงามประกันภัย Timetrial : Men Elite
Pending
18 Jan 2023 00037-011126 อนัญญา จารุเพ็ง สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดชัยนาท Cross-Country : Class C : [Z] Women (under 12 years old)
Waiting for payment
18 Jan 2023 00037-011126 ขุน ศิริ Liberty Racing Cross-Country : Class C : [T] Men Junior (under 10 years old)
Waiting for payment
18 Jan 2023 00037-011126 ชีระวิทย์ ไวทยานนท์ Liberty Racing Downhill : Young men (aged 12-14)
Waiting for payment
18 Jan 2023 00037-011117 นภัสวรรณ แก้วทิพย์ Gemburi-โรงเรียนเบญจมราชรังสฤษฎิ์2 Timetrial : Women Elite
Road race : Women Elite
Confirmed
18 Jan 2023 00037-011117 ภูริวัฒน์ คำก๋อง Gemburi Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
18 Jan 2023 00037-011117 อภิสิทธิ์ สุพรรณ์ Gemburi Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Confirmed
18 Jan 2023 00037-011117 กวิสรา อ่ำกำเนิด Gemburi Timetrial : Women Junior (14-18 years old)
Road race : Women Junior
Cross-Country : Class B : [J] Women (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
18 Jan 2023 00037-011117 วรพล จันทร์เจริญ Gemburi ชมรมจักรยานจันทบุรี Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
18 Jan 2023 00037-011117 สิริพงศ์ พงษ์สุวรรณ Gemburi ชมรมจักรยานจันทบุรี Road race : Men Master (Age 50)
Confirmed
18 Jan 2023 00037-011117 ธรรมรัตน์ ถวิล Gemburi ชมรมจักรยานจันทบุรี Timetrial : Men Master (Age 40)
Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Confirmed
18 Jan 2023 00037-011117 ปองเทพ สิทธิสัมพันธ์ Gemburi ชมรมจักรยานจันทบุรี Timetrial : Men Master (Age 40)
Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Confirmed
18 Jan 2023 00037-011117 พชร สิทธิสัมพันธ์ Gemburi ชมรมจักรยานจันทบุรี Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
18 Jan 2023 00037-011101 กฤษณะ กอบัว ทีมจักรยานกองทัพอากาศ Cross-Country : Class A : [A] Men Elite
Confirmed
17 Jan 2023 00037-011098 ธีรเมธ กิตติจารุวงศ์ Bikenet Liqui Moly Cycling Team Downhill : Young men (aged 12-14)
Waiting for payment
17 Jan 2023 00037-011098 กนกรัตน์ ฤทธิเดช Bikenet Liqui Moly Cycling Team Downhill : Women Junior (Age 17-18)
Downhill : Women Elite
Waiting for payment
17 Jan 2023 00037-011093 ปพิชญา แก้วหานาม บ้านนาไบค์ ชุมพร Cross-Country : Class C : [Z] Women (under 12 years old)
Confirmed
17 Jan 2023 00037-011093 พิชญธิดา แก้วหานาม บ้านนาไบค์ ชุมพร Cross-Country : Class C : [Z] Women (under 12 years old)
Confirmed
17 Jan 2023 00037-011093 บุณรดา แก้วหานาม บ้านนาไบค์ ชุมพร Cross-Country : Class C : [Z] Women (under 12 years old)
Confirmed
17 Jan 2023 00037-011093 ญาดาวดี ช่วยคำ บ้านนาไบค์ ชุมพร Cross-Country : Class C : [Y] Women (Age 13-14)
Confirmed
17 Jan 2023 00037-011090 สุทิน พัฒเสมา ทีมราชนาวี Cross-Country : Class B : [F] Men (Age 40-49)
Confirmed
17 Jan 2023 00037-011083 Disorn Ninpetch Slipnumb CC Downhill : Men (Age 40 up)
Pending
17 Jan 2023 00037-011079 สิงหา นพกิจ Aungkap Team อังกาบทีม Cross-Country : Class B : [F] Men (Age 40-49)
Pending
17 Jan 2023 00037-011077 วันชนะ ธรรมปัญญา ราชนาวี/Core nutrition cycling team Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
17 Jan 2023 00037-011073 รวิสุต ณ สมาน Narathiwat Road race : Men Junior
Cross-Country : Class B : [B] Men (Age 17-18)
Pending
17 Jan 2023 00037-011070 วิชฐ์ศรุฒ ภักดีเลิศวณิช เพชรวงศ์สว่าง By ทนายหน่อย - FACTOR Timetrial : Men Master (Age 50)
Road race : Men Master (Age 50)
Pending
17 Jan 2023 00037-011069 คณิศร ยืนชนม์ Prime 19 Road race : Youth Men
Pending
17 Jan 2023 00037-011048 วรากร ดวงเเก้ว ศูนย์กีฬาวารีภิรมย์ Downhill : Young men (aged 12-14)
Pending
17 Jan 2023 00037-011061 โอกาส บัวลอย ราชนาวี core nutrition Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Confirmed
17 Jan 2023 00037-011057 พัฒนพงศ์ ผลอินทร์ ราชนาวี TRINX Chaoyang Cross-Country : Class B : [A] Men (Age 19 up)
Confirmed
17 Jan 2023 00037-011053 พรหมเทพ สุขสำราญ Yoad skylane Timetrial : Men Master (Age 50)
Pending
17 Jan 2023 00037-010959 วิศณุ กลอนผา ราชนาวี Cross-Country : Class B : [K] Men (Age 50 up)
Confirmed
17 Jan 2023 00037-011042 เอกพงษ์ กาญจนวิจิตร อิสระ Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Pending
17 Jan 2023 00037-011041 วุฒิชัย ใจปินตา Prime 19 Timetrial : Men Master (Age 30)
Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Confirmed
17 Jan 2023 00037-011040 ธนภัทร สกุลแตร Prime 19 + โรงเรียนปราจิณราษฎรอำรุง Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
17 Jan 2023 00037-011014 คฑาวุธ ติวัน Prime 19 Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
17 Jan 2023 00037-011033 ปัณฑิตา ชิตมาตย์ Prime 19 Road race : Women Elite
Cross-Country : Class A : [H] Women Elite
Pending
17 Jan 2023 00037-011026 Tommy Tantiwong Testo Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Waiting for payment
17 Jan 2023 00037-011029 ธนวัฒน์ แช่มช้อย ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์วัดดงน้อย Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
17 Jan 2023 00037-011028 ศุภโชค แก้วสุยะ ทีมจักรยานกองทัพอากาศ Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
17 Jan 2023 00037-011022 Neil Challis Road race : Men Master (Age 50)
Pending
17 Jan 2023 00037-011025 วิภาวี ดีคาบาเลส ทีมจักรยานกองทัพอากาศ Downhill : Women Elite
Confirmed
17 Jan 2023 00037-011023 ตุลธร โสสลาม ทีมจักรยานกองทัพอากาศ Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
17 Jan 2023 00037-011021 นพชัย กล้าหาญ ทีมจักรยานกองทัพอากาศ Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
17 Jan 2023 00037-011019 รัชชานนท์ เยาวรัตน์ ทีมจักรยานกองทัพอากาศ Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
17 Jan 2023 00037-011013 พีรศักดิ์ ใจคำ - Road race : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
17 Jan 2023 00037-011017 นนทวัฒน์ ปาลวัฒน์ 300Watt Cycling Team Timetrial : Men Master (Age 30)
Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Waiting for payment
17 Jan 2023 00037-011008 KHIM MENGLONG Cambodia National Cycling Team Timetrial : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
17 Jan 2023 00037-011015 พีระพล ชาวเชียงขวาง ทีมจักรยานกองทัพอากาศ Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
17 Jan 2023 00037-011008 KHEN MALAI Cambodia National Cycling Team Timetrial : Women Elite
Waiting for payment
17 Jan 2023 00037-011008 CHHAN CHHAYFONG Cambodia National Cycling Team Timetrial : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
17 Jan 2023 00037-011009 Bruno Walker Testo Cycling Team Road race : Men Master (Age 50)
Pending
17 Jan 2023 00037-011012 ศุภสัณห์ มุสิกสิน ฟิชเชอร์แมน เฟรนด์ วัดดงน้อย โคกกะเทีโคกกะเทียมวิทยาลัย Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Waiting for payment
17 Jan 2023 00037-011003 ประธานาธิบดี สามสีทอง ชากังราว จ.กำแพงเพชร Cross-Country : Class C : [T] Men Junior (under 10 years old)
Pending
17 Jan 2023 00037-011000 พสธร พิมพ์แก้ว สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดชัยนาท Cross-Country : Class B : [B] Men (Age 17-18)
Confirmed
17 Jan 2023 00037-010993 จิรพร พิมพ์แก้ว หันคา MTB Cross-Country : Class B : [S] Women (Age 35 up)
Confirmed
17 Jan 2023 00037-010994 สมเทพ บุญมี เทสโต้ Cross-Country : Class B : [E] Men (Age 30-39)
Pending
17 Jan 2023 00037-010992 Tony Ventura SKD Road race : รุ่น Master 60 ปีชายขึ้นไป
Pending
17 Jan 2023 00037-010991 อดิศักดิ์ ไตลังคะ ราชนาวี SPW Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Cross-Country : Class A : [A] Men Elite
Confirmed
17 Jan 2023 00037-010990 ณรงค์ฤทธิ์ นิลสุวรรณ ราชนาวี TRINX CHAOYANG OKO ราชาจักรยานไบค์เน็ต Cross-Country : Class A : [A] Men Elite
Confirmed
17 Jan 2023 00037-010932 ยุทธนา โภคทรัพย์ Lomocycle Cross-Country : Class B : [F] Men (Age 40-49)
Waiting for payment
17 Jan 2023 00037-010956 ณัฐพงศ์ ดิษฐจำนงค์ ราชนาวี Chaoyang Cross-Country : Class B : [E] Men (Age 30-39)
Confirmed
17 Jan 2023 00037-010987 สมรัก หมอประกอบ ราชนาวี TRINX CHAOYANG Cross-Country : Class B : [A] Men (Age 19 up)
Confirmed
17 Jan 2023 00037-010985 พงศธร วรเนตร ราชนาวี Core Nutrition Timetrial : Men Master (Age 30)
Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Confirmed
17 Jan 2023 00037-010983 สืบสกุล เบียดนอก ราชนาวี CHAOYANG OKO Cross-Country : Class A : [C] Men (Age 30-39)
Confirmed
17 Jan 2023 00037-010979 สายันต์ จารุพัฒน์หิรัญ Hero bike Road race : รุ่น Master 60 ปีชายขึ้นไป
Waiting for payment
16 Jan 2023 00037-010977 กวินนาฎ เครือทอง สมาคมกีฬาจังหวัดพัทลุง&โรงเรียนสาธิตมหาวิทยาลัยทักษิณ Timetrial : Women Junior (14-18 years old)
Road race : Women Junior
Confirmed
16 Jan 2023 00037-010975 กมลฐชา อินทร์ทอง ชมรมจักรยานสงขลา&ร.รหาดใหญ่วิทยา Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Cross-Country : Class A : [B] Men Junior
Confirmed
16 Jan 2023 00037-010958 ณัฐวุฒิ ศรีสารคาม ราชนาวี-กิจวารี-Core Nutrition cycling Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Confirmed
16 Jan 2023 00037-010957 ธีรวุฒิ หลงห่วง ราชนาวี trinx chaoyang oko ราชาจักรยาน Cross-Country : Class B : [E] Men (Age 30-39)
Confirmed
16 Jan 2023 00037-010955 ภัชรพงศ์ สังฆะสอน ฟิตเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์กองบิน46 Cross-Country : Class C : [T] Men Junior (under 10 years old)
Confirmed
16 Jan 2023 00037-010955 วัชรพงษ์ สังฆะสอน ฟิตเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์กองบิน46 Cross-Country : Class C : [U] Men (Age 11-12)
Confirmed
16 Jan 2023 00037-010949 จักรพัชร วรศิริ เซี่ยวลิ้มยี่ Road race : Men Elite
Pending
16 Jan 2023 00037-010938 อรรคพล พูลเพิ่ม เทสโต้ Cross-Country : Class B : [E] Men (Age 30-39)
Pending
16 Jan 2023 00037-010918 ณัฐพล วงศ์สุวรรณ สำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Timetrial : Men Master (Age 40)
Pending
16 Jan 2023 00037-010918 ชูศักดิ์ ทองสุข เอาท์แบ็ค โฮมสเตย์ ภูเก็ต Timetrial : Men Master (Age 50)
Pending
16 Jan 2023 00037-010919 กิตติพล จันทวงศาทร ยูริช็อป เรซซิงทีม Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Cross-Country : Class B : [F] Men (Age 40-49)
Pending
16 Jan 2023 00037-010888 คามิน พราหมณะนันทน์ 1LAP2WIN Downhill : Men Junior (Age 15-16)
Downhill : Free Ride
Pending

Note Status will be updated 2 days before the competition.

Confirmed = The application is complete

Waiting for payment = Wait for applicants to report payment

Pending = Payment Notification is pending