The riders that are taking part in the competition need to pay and report payment through the system.
Accident protection will only be provided to those who complete within the allocated time.
Date Code Name Nick name Team Status
15 Feb 2023 00039-012045 Timofey Sorokin Samui MTB Cross-Country : Class C : [U] Men (Age 11-12)
Downhill : Young men (aged 12-14)
Pending
15 Feb 2023 00039-012043 จิณณะ ทิพยศรี Bikenet Liqui Moly Cycling Team Cross-Country : Class B : [C] Men (Age 15-16)
Pending
15 Feb 2023 00039-012044 จารุวรรณ แสงศรี - Road race : Women Master (Age 30)
Cross-Country : Class B : [S] Women (Age 35 up)
Pending
15 Feb 2023 00039-012042 Gruffudd John Pugh-Jones AminoVITAL - Summit Nich Timetrial : Men Master (Age 30)
Road race : Men Elite
Pending
15 Feb 2023 00039-012041 กมลรดา ขาวปลอด A-bike walailak นครศรีธรรมราช Timetrial : Women Elite
Road race : Women Elite
Confirmed
15 Feb 2023 00039-012027 พิชชาภรณ์ พิมพ์สัมฤทธิ์ Maxxi Timetrial : Women Master (Age 30)
Road race : Women Master (Age 30)
Pending
15 Feb 2023 00039-012038 Friedrich Pelz BMC ASIABIKE Timetrial : รุ่น Master 60 ปีชายขึ้นไป
Road race : รุ่น Master 60 ปีชายขึ้นไป
Pending
15 Feb 2023 00039-012037 Hans Bart Kyndt GSB13FNC BIKEFICTION Timetrial : Men Master (Age 50)
Road race : Men Master (Age 50)
Pending
15 Feb 2023 00039-012033 สันติภาพ โอสถทิพย์บำรุง A-bike นครศรีธรรมราช Cross-Country : Class B : [E] Men (Age 30-39)
Pending
15 Feb 2023 00039-012033 นงนุช เมฆจันทร์ A-bike นครศรีธรรมราช Cross-Country : Class B : [S] Women (Age 35 up)
Pending
15 Feb 2023 00039-012033 รัฐกร นิลกำจร A-bike นครศรีธรรมราช Timetrial : Men Master (Age 50)
Cross-Country : Class B : [K] Men (Age 50 up)
Pending
15 Feb 2023 00039-011970 ณัฐภัทร บินมูฮำหมัด โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Downhill : Young men (aged 12-14)
Confirmed
15 Feb 2023 00039-011970 นาดา บินมูฮำหมัด โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Downhill : Women Junior (Age 17-18)
Confirmed
15 Feb 2023 00039-011970 กฤติน รักษ์กุล โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Road race : Men Junior
Confirmed
15 Feb 2023 00039-011970 กฤตพัฒน์ ยุทธิวัฒน์ โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
15 Feb 2023 00039-011970 ภานุพงษ์ สมศรี โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com (B) Road race : Men Junior
Confirmed
15 Feb 2023 00039-011970 ชนาธิป รุจิรัตน์ โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Timetrial : Women Junior (14-18 years old)
Road race : Women Junior
Confirmed
15 Feb 2023 00039-011970 พีรวิชญ์ สุโพเคน โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Road race : Men Junior
Cross-Country : Class A : [B] Men Junior
Confirmed
15 Feb 2023 00039-012031 รัชศักดิ์ ศิริบุตร Road race : Men Master (Age 50)
Pending
15 Feb 2023 00039-011970 วัชรพงศ์ สังคง โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com (B) Road race : Youth Men
Cross-Country : Class B : [C] Men (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
15 Feb 2023 00039-011970 อัรซาคาน ไทยปาทาน โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com (C) Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
15 Feb 2023 00039-011970 ธนวัฒน์ แสนตา โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Confirmed
15 Feb 2023 00039-012030 ยลธนันท์ พลกล้า ฟิตเชอร์แมนเฟรนวัดดงน้อย Cross-Country : Class A : [H] Women Elite
Eliminator : Women (Age 17 up)
Pending
15 Feb 2023 00039-011970 รัชชานนท์ วรเดช โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com (B) Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Confirmed
15 Feb 2023 00039-011970 ภวัต สิทธิศักดิ์ โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com (D) Road race : Men Junior
Confirmed
15 Feb 2023 00039-011970 ธฤต รอดวิลัย โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
15 Feb 2023 00039-011970 อนันดา พงษ์วิทยภานุ โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
15 Feb 2023 00039-011970 กิตติชัย จันวิเศษ โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Road race : Men Junior
Confirmed
15 Feb 2023 00039-011970 ณัฐชา สงเคน โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Timetrial : Women Junior (14-18 years old)
Road race : Women Junior
Confirmed
15 Feb 2023 00039-011970 กฤษฎา อิ่มสวาสดิ์ โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Confirmed
15 Feb 2023 00039-011970 สิรวิชญ์ แสนใส โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com (B) Eliminator : Men (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
15 Feb 2023 00039-011970 กิติรัตน์ ฤกษ์ปรีดี โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com&จักรยานกองทัพอากาศ Eliminator : Men (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
15 Feb 2023 00039-011970 กณวรรธน์ เชื้อทหาร โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com (A) Downhill : Men Junior (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
15 Feb 2023 00039-011970 พลอยอันดา สร่างไธสง โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Timetrial : Women Junior (14-18 years old)
Road race : Women Junior
Confirmed
15 Feb 2023 00039-011970 ฐิติชญา ขาวดี โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Downhill : Women Junior (Age 17-18)
Confirmed
15 Feb 2023 00039-011970 นรเศรษฐ์ธาดา บุญมา โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com&จักรยานกองทัพอากาศ Downhill : Men Junior (Age 17-18)
Eliminator : Men (Age 17 up)
Confirmed
15 Feb 2023 00039-011970 พิทยาพร แซ่ตั๋น โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Timetrial : Women Junior (14-18 years old)
Confirmed
15 Feb 2023 00039-011970 บุญโชค บุญชุ่ม โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร &Roojai.com Downhill : Young men (aged 12-14)
Confirmed
15 Feb 2023 00039-011970 ภูมิใจไทย นาคแป้น โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Downhill : Young men (aged 12-14)
Confirmed
15 Feb 2023 00039-011970 คุณานนต์ รอดสุพรรณ โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Downhill : Young men (aged 12-14)
Confirmed
15 Feb 2023 00039-011970 ณัฐธยาน์ ภู่เกตุ โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Downhill : Women Junior (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
15 Feb 2023 00039-012029 พุทธ พุทธรัตนชาติ Wareephirom optima project b Downhill : Young men (aged 12-14)
Pending
15 Feb 2023 00039-011993 ณัฐวัตร มังกรวงษ์ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์ วัดดงน้อย รร.บางกะปิ กกท จ.ชัยนาท Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
15 Feb 2023 00039-012026 ธีรเมธ กิตติจารุวงศ์ Bikenet Liqui Moly Cycling Team Downhill : Young men (aged 12-14)
Pending
15 Feb 2023 00039-012025 ไกรสร เสริมศรี GRACE CROSSFIT Cycling team Downhill : Men (Age 30-39)
Pending
14 Feb 2023 00039-012023 ่่พัชสกัณห์ คมรุ่งโรจน์ GRACE CROSSFIT Cycling team Cross-Country : Class B : [F] Men (Age 40-49)
Pending
14 Feb 2023 00039-012023 อาริตา สุขโฉม GRACE CROSSFIT Cycling team Cross-Country : Class A : [H] Women Elite
Pending
14 Feb 2023 00039-012022 นันทกร นนทะแก้ว ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์วัดดงน้อย โรงเรียนโคกกระเทียมมหาลัย Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Waiting for payment
14 Feb 2023 00039-012021 ดรัณ ปัญญาวัน Singha Samui MTB Racing Team Cross-Country : Class B : [C] Men (Age 15-16)
Eliminator : Men (Age 15-16)
Waiting for payment
14 Feb 2023 00039-012020 มานพ นพรัตน์ SKD Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Pending
14 Feb 2023 00039-012019 วรวุธ ช่วยทอง Sat-sun Downhill : Free Ride
Pending
14 Feb 2023 00039-012018 เกริกศักดิ์ ลิ้มไพบูลย์ Tata egat bike Road race : รุ่น Master 60 ปีชายขึ้นไป
Pending
14 Feb 2023 00039-012017 ชัยพฤกษ์ เจริญพงษ์ PBB CYCLING TEAM Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Confirmed
14 Feb 2023 00039-012015 สถาพร กรรถาวร ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Timetrial : Women Master (Age 30)
Road race : Women Master (Age 30)
Pending
14 Feb 2023 00039-012014 ฉันทนา หอมฉิน Core Nutrition Cycling Team Cross-Country : Class B : [R] Women (Age 19 up)
Confirmed
14 Feb 2023 00039-012009 คามิน พราหมณะนันทน์ 1LAP2WIN Downhill : Men Junior (Age 15-16)
Waiting for payment
14 Feb 2023 00039-012012 จินตนา​ เทพจันตา Core Nutrition Cycling Team Cross-Country : Class B : [S] Women (Age 35 up)
Waiting for payment
14 Feb 2023 00039-011787 สุทธิพงศ์ วิชัยดิษฐ์ Taorider suratthani Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Pending
14 Feb 2023 00039-011882 กิตติพศ หมานหมัด ควนกาหลงแคมป์กราวด์ Downhill : Men (Age 40 up)
Pending
14 Feb 2023 00039-012008 นนทกร อินทร์โคกสูง กองทัพบก MARINBIKE Downhill : Men Elite
Downhill : Hard Tail
Confirmed
14 Feb 2023 00039-012007 เอกพล เอียดพวง ทีมวงษ์พาณิชย์ท่าช้าง Cross-Country : Class A : [D] Men (Age 40-49)
Waiting for payment
14 Feb 2023 00039-012006 Herbert Brand HeroBike Timetrial : Men Elite
Timetrial : รุ่น Master 60 ปีชายขึ้นไป
Road race : รุ่น Master 60 ปีชายขึ้นไป
Confirmed
14 Feb 2023 00039-012005 บุสริน การะมีแน โค้ชคมสันต์&มกช ยะลา Cross-Country : Class A : [H] Women Elite
Eliminator : Women (Age 17 up)
Confirmed
14 Feb 2023 00039-012002 ชูศักดิ์ ทองสุข เอาท์แบ็ค โฮมสเตย์ ภูเก็ต Timetrial : Men Master (Age 50)
Road race : Men Master (Age 50)
Pending
14 Feb 2023 00039-012001 Oleg Fast AminoVITAL - Summit Nich Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Pending
14 Feb 2023 00039-012001 William Hayden Cocksedge AminoVITAL - Summit Nich Road race : Men Elite
Pending
14 Feb 2023 00039-012001 Shane Russell Goodhew AminoVITAL - Summit Nich Road race : Men Elite
Pending
14 Feb 2023 00039-012001 ณรงเดช แสงฉาย AminoVITAL - Summit Nich Timetrial : Men Master (Age 30)
Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Pending
14 Feb 2023 00039-011998 เปรมปิติชัย คำสมศรี BIKENET LIQUI MOLY CYCLING TEAM Cross-Country : Class B : [D] Men (Age 13-14)
Confirmed
14 Feb 2023 00039-012001 สุรศักดิ์ ทวีสมาน AminoVITAL - Summit Nich Timetrial : Men Master (Age 30)
Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Pending
14 Feb 2023 00039-012001 กฤษณะ แก้วจันทร์ AminoVITAL - Summit Nich Timetrial : Men Master (Age 30)
Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Pending
14 Feb 2023 00039-012001 สุกฤษ ศรีเปารยะ AminoVITAL - Summit Nich Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Pending
14 Feb 2023 00039-012001 พิเชษฐ​์ พึ่งแรง AminoVital​ -​ Summit Nich Timetrial : Men Master (Age 40)
Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Cross-Country : Class A : [D] Men (Age 40-49)
Pending
14 Feb 2023 00039-011998 บวรพจ กล่ำเพชร BIKENET LIQUI MOLY CYCLING TEAM Cross-Country : Class B : [D] Men (Age 13-14)
Confirmed
14 Feb 2023 00039-011998 ณัฐพร นวลบุดดี BIKENET LIQUI MOLY CYCLING TEAM Cross-Country : Class C : [Z] Women (under 12 years old)
Confirmed
14 Feb 2023 00039-011998 ปลายฟ้า โคโตสี BIKENET LIQUI MOLY CYCLING TEAM Cross-Country : Class B : [J] Women (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
14 Feb 2023 00039-011955 จันทร์เพ็ง นนทะสิน สำนักงานปลัดกระทรวงกลาโหม Timetrial : Women Elite
Road race : Women Elite
Confirmed
14 Feb 2023 00039-011962 ติณพัตน์ เมืองเดช Fishermanfriendschiangmai Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Waiting for payment
14 Feb 2023 00039-011997 นาฎรภี แซ่ตั้ง HCCT by ปั๊มลุงเท่ง Road race : Women Master (Age 30)
Pending
14 Feb 2023 00039-011962 นนทศักดิ์ รักษาศรี Fishermanfriends Chiangmai Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
14 Feb 2023 00039-011775 วุฒิภัทร เพ็งพินิจ Lomocycle Cross-Country : Class C : [T] Men Junior (under 10 years old)
Waiting for payment
14 Feb 2023 00039-011996 ณฐ กรีธาสันต์ SEE Cycling Team Timetrial : Men Master (Age 50)
Pending
14 Feb 2023 00039-011775 พรรษกร ทองปลั่ง Lomocycle Cross-Country : Class B : [D] Men (Age 13-14)
Waiting for payment
14 Feb 2023 00039-011775 ชัญญานุช คุตชิตา Lomocycle Cross-Country : Class C : [Z] Women (under 12 years old)
Waiting for payment
14 Feb 2023 00039-011995 วินทกร สุขประสาท Marywitthaya Prachinburi Cross-Country : Class C : [T] Men Junior (under 10 years old)
Confirmed
14 Feb 2023 00039-011967 หะบีด ตุดบัตร SEE Cycling Team Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Pending
14 Feb 2023 00039-011994 ธนกฤต ตระบันพฤกษ์ ชมรมกีฬาจักรยานจ.สงขลา Timetrial : Men Master (Age 50)
Road race : Men Master (Age 50)
Confirmed
14 Feb 2023 00039-011989 กีรติ สุขประสาท Rachajakkayan BikeNet Liquimoly Cycling KAZE team Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Cross-Country : Class A : [A] Men Elite
Confirmed
14 Feb 2023 00039-011991 เจษฎา สุทธิวิริยะกุล ราชนาวี Core Nutrition CyclingTeam CHAOYANG Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Confirmed
14 Feb 2023 00039-011988 จริยา สาระยิง สมาคมกีฬาเเห่งจังหวัดปราจีนบุรี Cross-Country : Class B : [R] Women (Age 19 up)
Confirmed
14 Feb 2023 00039-011987 อัทสรณ์ พันธ์สอาด Roojai Online Insurance Road race : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
14 Feb 2023 00039-011986 ธนชาต ยะตั๋น ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Road race : Men Elite
Pending
14 Feb 2023 00039-011984 ศรัณย์วิทย์ รัศมี อบจ.&อีซูซุสุพรรณ Downhill : Men Junior (Age 17-18)
Downhill : Men Elite
Pending
14 Feb 2023 00039-011983 ปาริวัฒน์ ตั๋นเหล็ก ราชนาวี tripleS backer Cross-Country : Class A : [A] Men Elite
Waiting for payment
14 Feb 2023 00039-011981 วิชฐ์ศรุฒ ภักดีเลิศวณิช เพชรวงศ์สว่าง By ทนายหน่อย - FACTOR Timetrial : Men Master (Age 50)
Road race : Men Master (Age 50)
Confirmed
14 Feb 2023 00039-011980 ศุภกฤต อินทอง หลาวเหลียงเรสซิ่ง Cross-Country : Class B : [C] Men (Age 15-16)
Pending
14 Feb 2023 00039-011979 Rorie Masson SatSun Team Cross-Country : Class B : [F] Men (Age 40-49)
Pending
14 Feb 2023 00039-011974 ศุภโชค ภักดี SEE Cycling Team Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Pending
14 Feb 2023 00039-011978 สาโรจน์ บุญวงศ์วิวัฒน์ ลานสกา Road race : รุ่น Master 60 ปีชายขึ้นไป
Pending
14 Feb 2023 00039-011976 อนุพงษ์ ใยบัวทอง หลาวเหลียงเรสซิ่ง Cross-Country : Class B : [F] Men (Age 40-49)
Pending
14 Feb 2023 00039-011856 วายุ บุญสิทธิ์ Samui MTB Racing Team Downhill : Men Junior (Age 17-18)
Confirmed
14 Feb 2023 00039-011972 กวินนาฎ เครือทอง สมาคมกีฬาจังหวัดพัทลุง&โรงเรียนสาธิตมหาวิทยาลัยทักษิณ Timetrial : Women Junior (14-18 years old)
Road race : Women Junior
Confirmed
14 Feb 2023 00039-011971 สุรชัย หาจัตุรัส ทีมจักรยาน สำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ โกกิ Road race : Men Junior
Pending
14 Feb 2023 00039-011968 เอกพล แย้มทับ ช่างนัท บางแสน Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Pending
14 Feb 2023 00039-011966 ณัฐภูมิ บุญรอด Grantthornton cycling team Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Pending
14 Feb 2023 00039-011965 ธีรชัย พูลสวัสดิ์ Grantthornton bikezone Road race : Men Elite
Pending
14 Feb 2023 00039-011747 คฑาวุธ ติวัน Prime 19 Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Waiting for payment
14 Feb 2023 00039-011747 พชร หอมประไพ Prime 19 Cross-Country : Class C : [U] Men (Age 11-12)
Waiting for payment
14 Feb 2023 00039-011964 บวรลักษณ์ อินเปล่ง สิงห์บุรี Trinx chaoyang OKO Cross-Country : Class A : [J] Women Junior
Pending
14 Feb 2023 00039-011747 ธนภัทร สกุลแตร Prime 19 + โรงเรียนปราจิณราษฎรอำรุง Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Waiting for payment
14 Feb 2023 00039-011747 รัฐกิตติ์ ชมบุญ prime19 Road race : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
14 Feb 2023 00039-011747 สิทธิรัตน์ มั่งน้อย Prime19 & อรุณศิลป์นครปฐม Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
14 Feb 2023 00039-011961 สุรพล สุขช่วย Trinx oko chaoyang Cross-Country : Class A : [E] Men (Age 50 up)
Pending
14 Feb 2023 00039-011961 ศุภานัน ปินตา Trinx oko chaoyang Cross-Country : Class B : [J] Women (Age 15-16)
Pending
14 Feb 2023 00039-011960 กษิติ นำเจริญ fisherman's friend Wat Dong Noi X LEGO BIKE CYCLING GROUP Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Waiting for payment
14 Feb 2023 00039-011960 กษิดิ์เดช นำเจริญ fisherman's friend Wat Dong Noi X LEGO BIKE CYCLING GROUP Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Waiting for payment
14 Feb 2023 00039-011835 พรประเสริฐ คัตทะจันทร์ ราชนาวี bikenet liqui moly cycling team Downhill : Free Ride
Downhill : Hard Tail
Waiting for payment
13 Feb 2023 00039-011958 ชาญวิทย์ ธรรมนาม Lovebike สายซิ่ง Cross-Country : Class B : [B] Men (Age 17-18)
Waiting for payment
13 Feb 2023 00039-011957 ณัฐวุฒิ สุขถาวร Siamfirst Group SKD ทรายกองดิน Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Pending
13 Feb 2023 00039-011954 อนุสรณ์​ ธรรม​เจริญ​ Satsun team Cross-Country : Class B : [F] Men (Age 40-49)
Pending
13 Feb 2023 00039-011953 วณวัฒน์ คล้ายทอง Grantthornton Cycling Team Road race : Men Elite
Pending
13 Feb 2023 00039-011952 วิทวัส วารี (Grantthornton)ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Road race : Men Elite
Pending
13 Feb 2023 00039-011928 สาคร สุทรสะดวก Sat Sun Cross-Country : Class B : [K] Men (Age 50 up)
Pending
13 Feb 2023 00039-011950 รวิสุต ณ สมาน Narathiwat Cross-Country : Class B : [B] Men (Age 17-18)
Pending
13 Feb 2023 00039-011922 ปาริชาติ พลเยี่ยม ฟิชเช่อร์เเมนเฟรนด์ วัดดงน้อย Timetrial : Women Junior (14-18 years old)
Road race : Women Junior
Waiting for payment
13 Feb 2023 00039-011858 คณิศร ยืนชนม์ พะเยา Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
13 Feb 2023 00039-011948 กนกรัตน์ ฤทธิเดช Bikenet Liqui Moly Cycling Team Downhill : Women Junior (Age 17-18)
Downhill : Women Elite
Pending
13 Feb 2023 00039-011947 สิรวิชญ์ นาคบำรุง ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์วัดดงน้อย&ชมรมจักรยานอำเภอวังม่วง Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
13 Feb 2023 00039-011946 สิทธิพล นาคบำรุง ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์วัดดงน้อย&ชมรมจักรยานอำเภอวังม่วง Road race : Men Junior
Pending
13 Feb 2023 00039-011945 ทัศนะ นิลวาศ To Summit Timetrial : Men Master (Age 50)
Road race : Men Master (Age 50)
Confirmed
13 Feb 2023 00039-011779 สุวนารท นิธิทรัพย์ Hcct by ลุงเท่ง Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Pending
13 Feb 2023 00039-011943 พงศ์พล ทองศรี ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์สุราษฎร์ธานี โรงเรียนกีฬาสุพรรณบุรี Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Waiting for payment
13 Feb 2023 00039-011942 ธนภณ โชควัฒนดำรง HeroBike Eliminator : Men 35 up
Waiting for payment
13 Feb 2023 00039-011903 ภูวดล โคตพรม ราชนาวีHeroBike&Core-nutrition Road race : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
13 Feb 2023 00039-011941 เอกพล ภูพวก Bbl cycling club Cross-Country : Class B : [K] Men (Age 50 up)
Pending
13 Feb 2023 00039-011941 ธงชัย เบียดนอก ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติโกกิ Cross-Country : Class A : [E] Men (Age 50 up)
Pending
13 Feb 2023 00039-011939 เอมม่า ฟองฤทธิ์ โจฮันส์สัน KOM-KOM Road race : Women Elite
Pending
13 Feb 2023 00039-011938 จิรชาติ จิโรจน์กุล - Timetrial : Men Master (Age 50)
Road race : Men Master (Age 50)
Pending
13 Feb 2023 00039-011937 ธนพนธ์ วงศ์หล้า ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจอแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Pending
13 Feb 2023 00039-011935 ชนิภรณ์ บัตริยะ สำนักงานปลัดกระทรวงกลาโหม Road race : Women Elite
Confirmed
13 Feb 2023 00039-011934 เพชรดารินทร์ สมราช สำนักงานปลัดกระทรวงกลาโหม Timetrial : Women Elite
Road race : Women Elite
Confirmed
13 Feb 2023 00039-011933 ประเสริฐ ชิตมาตย์ Beachboyteam Road race : Men Master (Age 50)
Cross-Country : Class A : [E] Men (Age 50 up)
Confirmed
13 Feb 2023 00039-011933 ปัณฑิตา ชิตมาตย์ Prime 19 Road race : Women Elite
Cross-Country : Class A : [H] Women Elite
Confirmed
13 Feb 2023 00039-011932 คณพศ ทองอ่อน ฟิชเชอร์แมนแฟรนเชียงใหม่/โรงเรียนกีฬาจังหวัดสุพรรณบุรี Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Pending
13 Feb 2023 00039-011812 ปรเมศวร์ ชุมพล Aroonsilp-อรุณศิลป์นครปฐม Road race : Men Elite
Pending
13 Feb 2023 00039-011929 พุฒ แอนเดรียส ศุภวงศ์วรรธณะ สโมสร Lomocycle Chonburi Cross-Country : Class B : [C] Men (Age 15-16)
Eliminator : Men (Age 15-16)
Pending
13 Feb 2023 00039-011923 สุรเชษฐ์ สิงห์จุ้ย Mad Radar P.C.S. Cannondale Cross-Country : Class A : [D] Men (Age 40-49)
Pending
13 Feb 2023 00039-011927 ศิรา หอมเทียนทอง เชียงคานมทบ.28 Cross-Country : Class A : [A] Men Elite
Pending
13 Feb 2023 00039-011927 สมมาตร เร้าใจ เชียงคาน มทบ.28 Cross-Country : Class B : [K] Men (Age 50 up)
Pending
13 Feb 2023 00039-011927 พรพักตร์ ประโพธิ์ทัง เชียงคานมทบ.28 Cross-Country : Class A : [J] Women Junior
Pending
13 Feb 2023 00039-011925 พิชัยยุทธ ขำสกุล โรงเรียนกีฬาเชียงใหม่ Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Waiting for payment
13 Feb 2023 00039-011925 ศิริประภา ดู่ขึ่ง โรงเรียนกีฬาจังหวัดลำปาง Timetrial : Women Junior (14-18 years old)
Road race : Women Junior
Waiting for payment
13 Feb 2023 00039-011925 ธรรมนูญ ไชยบุตร โรงเรียนกีฬาจังหวัดลำปาง Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Waiting for payment
13 Feb 2023 00039-011925 พีรวัส วิทิตพนิตพันธ์ โรงเรียนกีฬาลำปาง Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Waiting for payment
13 Feb 2023 00039-011925 จิรันตน์ กันทาปวง โรงเรียนกีฬาเชียงใหม่ Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Waiting for payment
13 Feb 2023 00039-011924 ดนุเดช มะหะหมัด ชมรมกีฬาจักรยานจังหวัดสงขลา โรงเรียนเบตงวีระราษฏร์ประสาน,BETONG Pets Club Road race : Youth Men
Pending
13 Feb 2023 00039-011917 เฉลิมพล กล้าหาญ Roojai online insurance Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Pending
12 Feb 2023 00039-011916 พงษ์สิน พลกล้า ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์วัดดงน้อย Cross-Country : Class A : [A] Men Elite
Confirmed
12 Feb 2023 00039-011915 ฟาริก หนูทอง ชมรมกีฬาจักรยานจังหวัดสงขลา Road race : Youth Men
Waiting for payment
12 Feb 2023 00039-011915 ซาฟารี หมุดโต๊ะหมัด ชมรมกีฬาจักรยานจังหวัดสงขลา Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Waiting for payment
12 Feb 2023 00039-011915 ฟิกรี หนูทอง ชมรมกีฬาจักรยานจังหวัดสงขลา Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Waiting for payment
12 Feb 2023 00039-011915 อับรอส ดุลยาภรณ์ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์สุราษฎร์ธานี ชมรมจักรยานจังหวัดสงขลา Road race : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
12 Feb 2023 00039-011915 อับดุลฮากีม หะยีสามะ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์สุราษฎร์ธานี Road race : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
12 Feb 2023 00039-011915 มูฮัมมัดฟิตรี ยะ ฟิชเชอร์เเมนเฟรนด์สุราษฎร์ธานี Road race : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
12 Feb 2023 00039-011915 ธนกฤต ลีลาภรณ์ Fisherman friends surathani Road race : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
12 Feb 2023 00039-011915 ชัยวัฒน์ หลักดี ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์สุราษฎร์ธานี Road race : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
12 Feb 2023 00039-011915 ญาณิศา หมิยิ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนสุราษฎร์ธานี ชมรมจักรยานสงขลา Timetrial : Women Junior (14-18 years old)
Road race : Women Junior
Waiting for payment
12 Feb 2023 00039-011913 พลวัต สกุลธนาภูมิ ศูนย์ฝึกจักรยานฟิชเชอร์แมนส์เฟรนด์กองบิน46พิษณุโลก Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
12 Feb 2023 00039-011914 จักรพัชร วรศิริ เซี่ยวลิ้มยี่ Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
12 Feb 2023 00039-011912 ศุภสัณห์ มุสิกสิน ฟิชเชอร์แมน เฟรนด์ วัดดงน้อย โคกกะเทีโคกกะเทียมวิทยาลัย Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Confirmed
12 Feb 2023 00039-011911 เนติ สมานสันติ GrantThornton cycling team Road race : Men Elite
Pending
12 Feb 2023 00039-011908 สุริยะ กิจเจริญวัฒน์ Grantthornton cycling team Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Pending
12 Feb 2023 00039-011804 เทอดเกียรติ บรรจงชีพ Normalize power & Go Easy Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Pending
12 Feb 2023 00039-011906 คณพศ แก้วบุตร GRANT THORNTON CYCLING TEAM Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Pending
12 Feb 2023 00039-011905 พลฉัตร นาคทองคำ ราชนาวี Kaze custom factory team Cross-Country : Class A : [A] Men Elite
Eliminator : Men (Age 17 up)
Waiting for payment
12 Feb 2023 00039-011904 วินัย อินทรวิเศษ ต่ายงานเข้า Timetrial : รุ่น Master 60 ปีชายขึ้นไป
Road race : รุ่น Master 60 ปีชายขึ้นไป
Pending
12 Feb 2023 00039-011903 โอภาส ทวีลาถพูนผล HeroBike Eliminator : Men 35 up
Waiting for payment
12 Feb 2023 00039-011902 Suboran Chansopit Hero Bike Timetrial : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
12 Feb 2023 00039-011902 ก้องภพ ทิมาไชย ROOJAI ONLNE INSURACE Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
12 Feb 2023 00039-011901 ทักษ์ แก้วน้อย สำนักงานปลัดกระทรวงกลาโหม Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
12 Feb 2023 00039-011900 นาเดีย อินทร์นิมิตร บ้านนาไบค์ ชุมพร Cross-Country : Class C : [Y] Women (Age 13-14)
Pending
12 Feb 2023 00039-011900 ญาดาวดี ช่วยคำ บ้านนาไบค์ ชุมพร Cross-Country : Class C : [Y] Women (Age 13-14)
Pending
12 Feb 2023 00039-011900 สุวัฒน์ แก้วหานาม บ้านนาไบค์ ชุมพร Cross-Country : Class A : [E] Men (Age 50 up)
Pending
12 Feb 2023 00039-011900 ธาวิน อินทร์นิมิตร บ้านนาไบค์ ชุมพร Cross-Country : Class C : [U] Men (Age 11-12)
Pending
12 Feb 2023 00039-011900 ปพิชญา แก้วหานาม บ้านนาไบค์ ชุมพร Cross-Country : Class C : [Z] Women (under 12 years old)
Pending
12 Feb 2023 00039-011900 พิชญธิดา แก้วหานาม บ้านนาไบค์ ชุมพร Cross-Country : Class C : [Z] Women (under 12 years old)
Pending
12 Feb 2023 00039-011900 บุณรดา แก้วหานาม บ้านนาไบค์ ชุมพร Cross-Country : Class C : [Z] Women (under 12 years old)
Pending
12 Feb 2023 00039-011890 กวิสรา อ่ำกำเนิด Gemburi Timetrial : Women Junior (14-18 years old)
Road race : Women Junior
Cross-Country : Class B : [J] Women (Age 15-16)
Pending
12 Feb 2023 00039-011890 นภัสวรรณ แก้วทิพย์ Gemburi-โรงเรียนเบญจมราชรังสฤษฎิ์2 Timetrial : Women Elite
Road race : Women Elite
Pending
12 Feb 2023 00039-011890 ภูภูมิ คำก๋อง Gemburi Cross-Country : Class C : [U] Men (Age 11-12)
Pending
12 Feb 2023 00039-011890 ภูริวัฒน์ คำก๋อง Gemburi Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Cross-Country : Class B : [C] Men (Age 15-16)
Pending
12 Feb 2023 00039-011890 อภิสิทธิ์ สุพรรณ์ Gemburi Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Pending
12 Feb 2023 00039-011890 ณัฐวุฒิ บำรุงวงษ์ Gemburi Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Pending
12 Feb 2023 00039-011896 วัชรกรณ์ อ่อนธุรี ราชนาวี Chaoyang Trinx OKO Cross-Country : Class A : [A] Men Elite
Eliminator : Men (Age 17 up)
Waiting for payment
12 Feb 2023 00039-011895 สหรัฐ ไซมอนส์ Grant Thornton Cycling Team Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Pending
12 Feb 2023 00039-011894 ชนะ ประไพ ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Playbikeshop sportforlife Downhill : Men (Age 30-39)
Confirmed
12 Feb 2023 00039-011883 พัทธ์ธีรา อาษา ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนพระราม 3 Cross-Country : Class B : [D] Men (Age 13-14)
Downhill : Young men (aged 12-14)
Confirmed
12 Feb 2023 00039-011883 ชิติพัทธ์ อาษา ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนพระราม 3 Cross-Country : Class B : [C] Men (Age 15-16)
Downhill : Men Junior (Age 15-16)
Downhill : Free Ride
Confirmed
12 Feb 2023 00039-011893 ณัฐภัทร ใจดี ชมรมกีฬาจักรยานจังหวัดระนอง แร่นองเรสซิ่ง(บรรหารคอนกรีต)ทีม Cross-Country : Class B : [B] Men (Age 17-18)
Pending
12 Feb 2023 00039-011892 ณัฐชนน ใจดี ชมรมกีฬาจักรยานจังหวัดระนอง แร่นองเรสซิ่ง(บรรหารคอนกรีต)ทีม Cross-Country : Class B : [B] Men (Age 17-18)
Pending
12 Feb 2023 00039-011891 จิตติพัฒน์ ขาวหีต ชมรมกีฬาจักรยานจังหวัดระนอง แร่นองเรสซิ่ง(บรรหารคอนกรีต)ทีม Cross-Country : Class C : [U] Men (Age 11-12)
Pending
12 Feb 2023 00039-011884 บุริศร์ เดโช ชมรมจักรยานจังหวัดพัทลุง Cross-Country : Class C : [U] Men (Age 11-12)
Pending
12 Feb 2023 00039-011890 วรพล จันทร์เจริญ Gemburi ชมรมจักรยานจันทบุรี Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Pending
12 Feb 2023 00039-011890 สิริพงศ์ พงษ์สุวรรณ Gemburi ชมรมจักรยานจันทบุรี Road race : Men Master (Age 50)
Pending
12 Feb 2023 00039-011890 ธรรมรัตน์ ถวิล Gemburi ชมรมจักรยานจันทบุรี Timetrial : Men Master (Age 40)
Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Pending
12 Feb 2023 00039-011890 พชร สิทธิสัมพันธ์ Gemburi ชมรมจักรยานจันทบุรี Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Pending
12 Feb 2023 00039-011890 ปองเทพ สิทธิสัมพันธ์ Gemburi ชมรมจักรยานจันทบุรี Timetrial : Men Master (Age 40)
Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Pending
11 Feb 2023 00039-011875 อรรนพ กิ้มเส้ง Cross-Country : Class A : [E] Men (Age 50 up)
Pending
11 Feb 2023 00039-011881 อภิชยา หันทยุง KitchenQueens CyclingTeam Timetrial : Women Elite
Road race : Women Elite
Pending
11 Feb 2023 00039-011888 ญาณชนะ ชมภูศรี ศูนย์ฝึกจักรยานฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์กองบิน46พิษณุโลก Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Confirmed
11 Feb 2023 00039-011875 จิระศักดิ์ ศรประสิทธิ์ Cross-Country : Class A : [C] Men (Age 30-39)
Pending
11 Feb 2023 00039-011887 ปรีชา สุนทรารักษ์ ทีมโปร รู้จริง.25+ Timetrial : Men Master (Age 30)
Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Pending
11 Feb 2023 00039-011875 นภศูล มาหา วงษ์พาณิชย์ ท่าช้าง หาดใหญ่ Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Cross-Country : Class B : [E] Men (Age 30-39)
Pending
11 Feb 2023 00039-011886 ชิน รุ่งโชติวัฒนา ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์วัดดงน้อย แม่กิมไล้ Timetrial : Women Junior (14-18 years old)
Road race : Women Junior
Confirmed
11 Feb 2023 00039-011880 กฤดากร รุ่งจรูญธนกุล CASHMERE Timetrial : Men Master (Age 30)
Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Pending
11 Feb 2023 00039-011806 วีระภาพ โอสถทิพย์บำรุง ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Cross-Country : Class B : [A] Men (Age 19 up)
Confirmed
11 Feb 2023 00039-011806 ชนาธิป ไพรเลิศ ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Cross-Country : Class B : [C] Men (Age 15-16)
Eliminator : Men (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
11 Feb 2023 00039-011806 พีรพล เจริญสุข ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจเเห่งชาติโกกิ Cross-Country : Class B : [D] Men (Age 13-14)
Confirmed
11 Feb 2023 00039-011806 กิตติโชติ เทียมเพชร ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Cross-Country : Class A : [B] Men Junior
Confirmed
11 Feb 2023 00039-011806 วรพงษ์ เมืองสุข ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Cross-Country : Class A : [A] Men Elite
Confirmed
11 Feb 2023 00039-011806 ปฐมพร ปฐมทศพร ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติโกกิ Cross-Country : Class A : [A] Men Elite
Eliminator : Men (Age 17 up)
Confirmed
11 Feb 2023 00039-011806 อนวัช เเซ่ลิ่ม Aeroup Cross-Country : Class B : [E] Men (Age 30-39)
Confirmed
11 Feb 2023 00039-011806 นันทวิช กงเพชร ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ Cross-Country : Class B : [A] Men (Age 19 up)
Confirmed
11 Feb 2023 00039-011806 วุฒิพงษ์ นิติวณิชชา ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Cross-Country : Class B : [K] Men (Age 50 up)
Confirmed
11 Feb 2023 00039-011806 อุทัยวุฒิ ติธิ ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Cross-Country : Class A : [D] Men (Age 40-49)
Confirmed
11 Feb 2023 00039-011879 มูฮัมหมัดฮานาฟี กือจิ Roojai online insurance Road race : Men Elite
Pending
11 Feb 2023 00039-011876 ประสิทธิ์ มนทา SKD ทรายกองดิน Timetrial : Men Master (Age 30)
Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Pending
11 Feb 2023 00039-011794 นิฒิกัณฑ์ อ่อนพรหม Samui MTB Racing Team Cross-Country : Class B : [F] Men (Age 40-49)
Pending
11 Feb 2023 00039-011864 วานิช คงช่วย KLANGSANG Timetrial : Men Master (Age 50)
Pending
11 Feb 2023 00039-011864 จิระวัฒน์ ลิ่มประเสริฐ KLANGSANG Timetrial : Men Master (Age 40)
Pending
11 Feb 2023 00039-011874 อนุวัฒน์ อิ่มทั่ว ทีมร้านจักรยานคลังแสง Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Pending
11 Feb 2023 00039-011871 วัชรพงษ์ สุวรรณทรัพย์ศิริ กรีน ไทเกอร์ บาย ไฮล์ อินเตอร์เทรด Road race : Youth Men
Cross-Country : Class B : [C] Men (Age 15-16)
Pending
11 Feb 2023 00039-011871 วิษณุพงษ์ สุวรรณทรัพย์ศิริ กรีน ไทเกอร์ บาย ไฮล์ อินเตอร์เทรด Road race : Men Junior
Cross-Country : Class A : [B] Men Junior
Pending
11 Feb 2023 00039-011869 มานิตย์ ฉายศิริพันธ์ Old Man Cycling Timetrial : รุ่น Master 60 ปีชายขึ้นไป
Road race : รุ่น Master 60 ปีชายขึ้นไป
Pending
11 Feb 2023 00039-011868 วรากร ดวงเเก้ว ศูนย์กีฬาวารีภิรมย์ optima Downhill : Young men (aged 12-14)
Pending
11 Feb 2023 00039-011866 อามาน ลาเตะ รือเสาะไบค์ (นราธิวาส) Downhill : Men Elite
Downhill : Hard Tail
Eliminator : Men (Age 17 up)
Confirmed
11 Feb 2023 00039-011863 กุลนิษฐ์ น้ำใจสุข Core Nutrition CYCLING TEAM Cross-Country : Class B : [R] Women (Age 19 up)
Pending
11 Feb 2023 00039-011861 ปธากรณ์ สมชัยธนาวัฒน์ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์พระราม3 Downhill : Men Elite
Downhill : Hard Tail
Eliminator : Men (Age 17 up)
Confirmed
11 Feb 2023 00039-011862 พัฒพงษ์ เตียวสถาพร TrinX Chaoyang Oko Cross-Country : Class A : [E] Men (Age 50 up)
Waiting for payment
11 Feb 2023 00039-011861 ณครธรรม สมชัยธนาวัฒน์ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์พระราม3 Cross-Country : Class C : [U] Men (Age 11-12)
Downhill : Young men (aged 12-14)
Confirmed
11 Feb 2023 00039-011860 ยุทธนา โภคทรัพย์ Lomocycle Cross-Country : Class B : [F] Men (Age 40-49)
Eliminator : Men 35 up
Pending
11 Feb 2023 00039-011859 รัฐพล ดวงวิเชียร Prime 19 Cross-Country : Class C : [U] Men (Age 11-12)
Downhill : Young men (aged 12-14)
Waiting for payment
11 Feb 2023 00039-011859 ณัฐเศรษฐ ดวงวิเชียร Pump track sakaeo Cross-Country : Class C : [T] Men Junior (under 10 years old)
Waiting for payment
11 Feb 2023 00039-011808 จีรพา พันธุ์สวัสดิ์ เด็กสุราษฎร์ Road race : Women Master (Age 30)
Pending
11 Feb 2023 00039-011799 กิตติบดี ไชยจิตรเจริญรุ่ง ปันยาไซกลิ้ง Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Pending
10 Feb 2023 00039-011854 สุทิน พัฒเสมา ทีมราชนาวี Cross-Country : Class B : [F] Men (Age 40-49)
Waiting for payment
10 Feb 2023 00039-011853 นิอลีฟ หะยีวาเงาะ ROOJAI ONLINE INSURANCE Road race : Men Elite
Pending
10 Feb 2023 00039-011855 อนุทิน ถนอมทรัพย์ เพชรวงศ์สว่าง by ทนายหน่อย - FACTOR Timetrial : Men Master (Age 30)
Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Pending
10 Feb 2023 00039-011855 Eufrasio Fondon Contreras เพชรวงศ์สว่าง By ทนายหน่อย - FACTOR Timetrial : Men Master (Age 50)
Road race : Men Master (Age 50)
Pending
10 Feb 2023 00039-011852 พุฒิเศรษฐ์ จุลโกศัย ศูนย์วารีภิรมย์ Project B Optima รร.ไทยนิยมสงเคราะห์ Downhill : Young men (aged 12-14)
Pending
10 Feb 2023 00039-011850 อดิศักดิ์ ไตลังคะ ราชนาวี ศรีราชาแพคกิ้งวู้ด Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Cross-Country : Class A : [A] Men Elite
Waiting for payment
10 Feb 2023 00039-011849 อริญชัย ป้อมสุวรรณ ทีมจักรยานกองทัพอากาศ SORHABIKE X SINTHORN Downhill : Men Elite
Downhill : Free Ride
Confirmed
10 Feb 2023 00039-011848 กฤษณะ กอบัว ทีมจักรยานกองทัพอากาศ Cross-Country : Class A : [A] Men Elite
Waiting for payment
10 Feb 2023 00039-011843 กฤตภัทร เขื่อนคำ Keep Pushing Cycling Road race : Men Junior
Confirmed
10 Feb 2023 00039-011847 วิภาวี ดีคาบาเลส ทีมจักรยานกองทัพอากาศ Downhill : Women Elite
Waiting for payment
10 Feb 2023 00039-011846 ศุภโชค แก้วสุยะ ทีมจักรยานกองทัพอากาศ Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
10 Feb 2023 00039-011843 บุญญสิทธิ์ อุ่นเรือน Keep Pushing Cycling Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Confirmed
10 Feb 2023 00039-011843 ปัญญวัชร์ วัชรกาฬ Keep Pushing Cycling Timetrial : Men Master (Age 30)
Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Confirmed
10 Feb 2023 00039-011845 นพชัย กล้าหาญ ทีมจักรยานกองทัพอากาศ Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
10 Feb 2023 00039-011843 เสฎฐวุฒิ ยอดสุวรรณ Keep Pushing Cycling Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
10 Feb 2023 00039-011844 ประสิทธิ์ สุประการ ราชนาวี Cross-Country : Class B : [K] Men (Age 50 up)
Waiting for payment
10 Feb 2023 00039-011843 จิตตนันท์ เงินเรืองโรจน์ Keep Pushing Cycling Timetrial : Men Master (Age 30)
Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Confirmed
10 Feb 2023 00039-011843 วรเทพ เลี่ยมแจ่ม Keep Pushing Cycling Timetrial : Men Master (Age 40)
Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Confirmed
10 Feb 2023 00039-011842 รัชชานนท์ เยาวรัตน์ ทีมจักรยานกองทัพอากาศ Road race : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
10 Feb 2023 00039-011841 เจษฏา จันทร์เหลือง ทีมจักรยานกองทัพอากาศ Road race : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
10 Feb 2023 00039-011840 มณฑล ปรางกุล ทีมจักรยานกองทัพอากาศ Timetrial : รุ่น Master 60 ปีชายขึ้นไป
Road race : รุ่น Master 60 ปีชายขึ้นไป
Waiting for payment
10 Feb 2023 00039-011839 นนทวัฒน์ ปาลวัฒน์ เพชรวงศ์สว่าง by ทนายหน่อย (PWT-FACTOR) Timetrial : Men Master (Age 30)
Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Waiting for payment
10 Feb 2023 00039-011838 พีระพล ชาวเชียงขวาง ทีมจักรยานกองทัพอากาศ Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
10 Feb 2023 00039-011837 จักรพันธ์ จันทร์วัฒน์ศิริ HeroBike Eliminator : Men 35 up
Waiting for payment
10 Feb 2023 00039-011832 ปิยธิดา ทิศจันทร์ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์กองบิน46พิษณุโลก Timetrial : Women Elite
Road race : Women Elite
Confirmed
10 Feb 2023 00039-011833 พิชชากร อินทรักษา ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Pending
10 Feb 2023 00039-011830 ธนลภย์ หะหมาน Fisherman’s Friends - Amornbike/ชมรมจักรยานนครศรีธรรมราช Cross-Country : Class A : [B] Men Junior
Pending
10 Feb 2023 00039-011830 ธนกฤต หะหมาน Fisherman’s Friends - Amornbike/ชมรมจักรยานนครศรีธรรมราช Cross-Country : Class A : [A] Men Elite
Pending
10 Feb 2023 00039-011830 ปิ่นภัค เชียงสวน Fisherman’s Friends - Amornbike/ชมรมจักรยานนครศรีธรรมราช Cross-Country : Class B : [P] Women (Age 17-18)
Pending
10 Feb 2023 00039-011830 ธนภรณ์ หะหมาน Fisherman’s Friends - Amornbike/ชมรมจักรยานนครศรีธรรมราช Cross-Country : Class A : [J] Women Junior
Eliminator : Women (Age 17 up)
Pending
10 Feb 2023 00039-011830 จริญญา สืบจากถิ่น Fisherman’s Friends - Amornbike/Walailak University Cross-Country : Class A : [H] Women Elite
Pending
10 Feb 2023 00039-011761 จิราวัฒน์ รุ่งวิทยาธิวัฒน์ Common Cycling Timetrial : Women Master (Age 30)
Pending
10 Feb 2023 00039-011829 ภูริเดช อินทะผิว Roojai online insurance Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Pending
10 Feb 2023 00039-011830 วรินทร เพ็ชรประพันธ์ Fisherman’s Friends - Amornbike/ชมรมจักรยานนครศรีธรรมราช Cross-Country : Class A : [H] Women Elite
Eliminator : Women (Age 17 up)
Pending
10 Feb 2023 00039-011761 จิรายุ ชมภูนุช Common Cycling Timetrial : Men Master (Age 40)
Pending
10 Feb 2023 00039-011761 ธัชพล ทองเกตุแก้ว Common Cycling Timetrial : Men Master (Age 30)
Pending
10 Feb 2023 00039-011828 อธิพงษ์ สุวรรณสิงห์ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์วัดดงน้อย Cross-Country : Class A : [A] Men Elite
Eliminator : Men (Age 17 up)
Pending
10 Feb 2023 00039-011828 พูนศิริ ศิริมงคล สำนักงานปลัดกระทรวงกลาโหม Cross-Country : Class A : [A] Men Elite
Eliminator : Men (Age 17 up)
Pending
10 Feb 2023 00039-011827 ฐนิญาพร สิงห์ทอง ฟิชเชอร์​แมน​เฟรนด์​วัดดงน้อย​ราชวินิตบางแก้ว Timetrial : Women Junior (14-18 years old)
Road race : Women Junior
Confirmed
10 Feb 2023 00039-011826 ยุทธนา มะโน ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Road race : Men Elite
Pending
10 Feb 2023 00039-011824 จิรทีปต์ เกิดสมจิตต์ ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
10 Feb 2023 00039-011824 วิทยา เกิดสมจิตต์ - Timetrial : Men Master (Age 40)
Confirmed
10 Feb 2023 00039-011823 ศิริศักดิ์ พงษ์แสน PJR เสือเมืองเลิง Toyota​Yasothon Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Cross-Country : Class A : [C] Men (Age 30-39)
Waiting for payment
10 Feb 2023 00039-011821 ณฐพงศ์ ระวินหรรษ์ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์วัดดงน้อย Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Confirmed
10 Feb 2023 00039-011820 พรหมเทพ สุขสำราญ Yoad skylane Timetrial : Men Master (Age 50)
Confirmed
10 Feb 2023 00039-011817 พสิษฐ์ อินทยะ MAXXI Timetrial : Men Master (Age 30)
Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Confirmed
10 Feb 2023 00039-011818 ธนินชวัล เดชผล michelin bike Downhill : Men Elite
Confirmed
10 Feb 2023 00039-011814 บัณฑิต​ บุญ​ทัน​ SAMUI​ MTB​ Cross-Country : Class A : [E] Men (Age 50 up)
Pending
10 Feb 2023 00039-011813 ประธานาธิบดี สามสีทอง ชากังราว จ.กำแพงเพชร Cross-Country : Class C : [T] Men Junior (under 10 years old)
Pending
10 Feb 2023 00039-011801 ทรงเกียรติ อาทรกิจ Kathu Cycling Timetrial : Men Master (Age 40)
Pending
10 Feb 2023 00039-011809 กมลฐชา อินทร์ทอง โค้ชคมสันต์&ชมรมจักรยานสงขลา&หาดใหญ่วิทยาลัย Road race : Men Junior
Cross-Country : Class A : [B] Men Junior
Waiting for payment
10 Feb 2023 00039-011805 ประภวิษณ์ เตชะธรรมพงศ์ ฟิชเชอร์แมนแฟรนด์พระราม3 Cross-Country : Class B : [D] Men (Age 13-14)
Confirmed
9 Feb 2023 00039-011802 ดิสรณ์ นิลเพ็ชร์ Slipnumb CC Downhill : Men (Age 40 up)
Eliminator : Men 35 up
Pending
9 Feb 2023 00039-011800 เสรี เรืองศิริ ราชนาวี Core nutrition cycling team chaoyang Timetrial : Men Master (Age 40)
Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Cross-Country : Class A : [D] Men (Age 40-49)
Waiting for payment
9 Feb 2023 00039-011797 Rushan Shaimardanov Samui MTB Cross-Country : Class B : [E] Men (Age 30-39)
Pending
9 Feb 2023 00039-011795 สมพงษ์ สุวรรณ ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Cross-Country : Class B : [F] Men (Age 40-49)
Pending
9 Feb 2023 00039-011796 ฤชายุส์ คู่คิด อบจ.ปราจีนบุรี เขาอีโต้ Cross-Country : Class B : [C] Men (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
9 Feb 2023 00039-011791 เดชธนสิทธิ์ ไกรสิงห์ ปราจีนบุรี กองทัพบก Cross-Country : Class A : [A] Men Elite
Waiting for payment
9 Feb 2023 00039-011790 ทรัพย์สงกรานต์ โพธิ์สิงห์ สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัด.ชมรมกีฬาจังหวัดปราจีนบุรี Cross-Country : Class B : [B] Men (Age 17-18)
Downhill : Men Junior (Age 17-18)
Confirmed
9 Feb 2023 00039-011792 พัฒนพงศ์ ผลอินทร์ ราชนาวี TRINX Chaoyang Cross-Country : Class B : [A] Men (Age 19 up)
Waiting for payment
9 Feb 2023 00039-011788 ฐิติขัวญ มีก่ำ แม่กิมไล้ Timetrial : Women Master (Age 30)
Pending
9 Feb 2023 00039-011788 ธนศักดิ์ ธารชัย แม่กิมไล้-KIMLAI KENNEL Timetrial : Men Master (Age 30)
Pending
9 Feb 2023 00039-011786 ณัฐกฤต แก้วน้อย ศูนย์ฝึกจักรยานฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์กองบิน46พิษณุโลก Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Confirmed
9 Feb 2023 00039-011786 พีระพงษ์ วีระพันธ์ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์กองบิน46พิษณุโลก Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Confirmed
9 Feb 2023 00039-011784 ศุภวิชญ์ สมศิล TRINX CHAOYANG OKO ร้านขนมเปี๊ยะศรีรุ้งสระบุรี โรงเรียนทหารม้า ศูนย์การทหารม้า กองทัพบก Cross-Country : Class A : [A] Men Elite
Waiting for payment
9 Feb 2023 00039-011785 อนัญญา จารุเพ็ง สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดชัยนาท Cross-Country : Class C : [Z] Women (under 12 years old)
Downhill : Women Junior (Age 15-16)
Waiting for payment
9 Feb 2023 00039-011783 เกรียงศักดิ์ เพลงกระโทก Lanta Cycling Club Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Pending
9 Feb 2023 00039-011782 สุริยา แสงบุญ pumbikeloburi Timetrial : Men Master (Age 50)
Road race : Men Master (Age 50)
Cross-Country : Class A : [E] Men (Age 50 up)
Confirmed
9 Feb 2023 00039-011782 ณัฐพล จำชาติ Pumbike Specialized Hopinn lopburi กองทัพบก Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
9 Feb 2023 00039-011773 พงศ์พีระ พงษ์อายุกูล คลับ หมามุ่ย โรงเรียนชุมแสงชนูทิศ นครสวรรค์ Team Cross-Country : Class B : [C] Men (Age 15-16)
Eliminator : Men (Age 15-16)
Pending
9 Feb 2023 00039-011780 สุพรรณิการ์ จันทร PUMBIKEHOPINN Timetrial : Women Junior (14-18 years old)
Road race : Women Junior
Confirmed
9 Feb 2023 00039-011779 ขจรยศ สมานรัตน์ HCCT by ปั๊ม​ลุงเท่ง Road race : Men Elite
Pending
9 Feb 2023 00039-011777 ปิยวัฒน์ ละอองแก้ว KOH SAMUI Road race : Youth Men
Pending
9 Feb 2023 00039-011779 วันเฉลิม บัวคำ Hcct by ปั้มน้ำมันลุงเท่ง Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Pending
9 Feb 2023 00039-011779 ธเนศพล กุลเสวต Hcct by ปั้มน้ำมันลุงเท่ง Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Pending
9 Feb 2023 00039-011774 แทนคุณ ชนูดหอม ทีม ชมรมจักรยานทุ่งสง/ นครศรีธรรมราช Cross-Country : Class B : [D] Men (Age 13-14)
Waiting for payment
9 Feb 2023 00039-011771 เกริกเกียรติ บุญสอาด ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
9 Feb 2023 00039-011769 ณรงค์ฤทธิ์ นิลสุวรรณ ราชนาวี TRINX CHAOYANG OKO ราชาจักรยานไบค์เน็ต Cross-Country : Class A : [A] Men Elite
Waiting for payment
9 Feb 2023 00039-011768 ณัฐพงศ์ ดิษฐจำนงค์ ราชนาวี Chaoyang Cross-Country : Class B : [E] Men (Age 30-39)
Waiting for payment
9 Feb 2023 00039-011767 สมรัก หมอประกอบ ราชนาวี TRINX CHAOYANG Cross-Country : Class B : [A] Men (Age 19 up)
Waiting for payment
9 Feb 2023 00039-011766 ธันวา ชายวงศ์ ฟิชเชอร์แมนกองบิน46พิษณุโลก Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Pending
9 Feb 2023 00039-011765 กัปตัน ชายวงศ์ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรด์นกองบิน46 Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Pending
9 Feb 2023 00039-011749 ธราธร ภูธรารักษ์ Betong Pets Club - Budtender Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Pending
9 Feb 2023 00039-011764 สายันต์ จารุพัฒน์หิรัญ Hero bike Road race : รุ่น Master 60 ปีชายขึ้นไป
Confirmed
9 Feb 2023 00039-011762 รุจิกา แสนดี SORHABIKE SOUNDSTAR Downhill : Women Elite
Pending
9 Feb 2023 00039-011762 อานนท์ ปานนภา SORHABIKE มหาวิทยาลัยเกริก Downhill : Men (Age 30-39)
Pending
9 Feb 2023 00039-011763 ประวิทย์ จิตใจธรรม สำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Timetrial : รุ่น Master 60 ปีชายขึ้นไป
Pending
9 Feb 2023 00039-011762 สิวะริณ พวงนุ่น SORHABIKE โรงเรียน.เทศบาลปลูกปัญญาในพระอุปถัมภ์ฯ Downhill : Free Ride
Pending
9 Feb 2023 00039-011762 ปณิธิ บานชน SORHABIKE โรงเรียนปทุมเทพวิทยาคาร Downhill : Hard Tail
Pending
9 Feb 2023 00039-011762 ตฤณ อาพัทธนานนท์ SORHABIKE โรงเรียนสตรีวิทยา๒ Downhill : Hard Tail
Pending
9 Feb 2023 00039-011762 กุลนันท์ อิศรางกูล SORHABIKE Downhill : Men Junior (Age 17-18)
Pending
9 Feb 2023 00039-011762 ศิวกร สุ่มมาตย์ SORHABIKE โรงเรียนวัดทรงธรรม Downhill : Men Junior (Age 15-16)
Pending
9 Feb 2023 00039-011762 พรเพชรไพร อรุโณรส SORHABIKE โรงเรียนสตรีวิทยา๒ Downhill : Men Junior (Age 15-16)
Pending
9 Feb 2023 00039-011762 ภานุพงศ์ รอดผล SORHABIKE โรงเรียนเทพลีลา Downhill : Young men (aged 12-14)
Pending
9 Feb 2023 00039-011752 ธีรวุฒิ หลงห่วง ราชนาวี trinx chaoyang oko ราชาจักรยาน Cross-Country : Class B : [E] Men (Age 30-39)
Waiting for payment
9 Feb 2023 00039-011760 สมานชัย ยีด่อเหล๊าะ 530 Greenway Road race : Men Master (Age 50)
Pending
9 Feb 2023 00039-011759 ณภัสสร ปัญญาวุฒิไกร Kitchen Queens Timetrial : Women Elite
Road race : Women Elite
Confirmed
9 Feb 2023 00039-011750 ภูร์ สุวรรณคง Budtender Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Pending
9 Feb 2023 00039-011758 รักคุณ เถรว่อง Lomocycle Chonburi / สโสมสรจักรยานบางพระ Cross-Country : Class B : [B] Men (Age 17-18)
Pending
9 Feb 2023 00039-011757 โอกาส บัวลอย ราชนาวี core nutrition Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Waiting for payment
9 Feb 2023 00039-011756 สืบสกุล เบียดนอก ราชนาวี CHAOYANG OKO Cross-Country : Class A : [C] Men (Age 30-39)
Waiting for payment
9 Feb 2023 00039-011754 กิตติธัร วรสานนท์ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์กองบิน46พิษณุโลก Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
9 Feb 2023 00039-011754 เพชรลดา มั่นคง ฟิชเช่อร์เเมนเฟรนด์ กองบิน46 Timetrial : Women Junior (14-18 years old)
Road race : Women Junior
Confirmed
9 Feb 2023 00039-011755 ณัฐวุฒิ ศรีสารคาม ราชนาวี-กิจวารี-Core Nutrition cycling Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Waiting for payment
9 Feb 2023 00039-011753 พรมนัส วัฒนปรีดา LCC TEAM ไทรงามประกันภัย Road race : Men Elite
Pending
9 Feb 2023 00039-011753 ปิยะพงษ์ เอี่ยมผดุงชาติ LCC TEAM ไทรงามประกันภัย Timetrial : Men Master (Age 30)
Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Pending
9 Feb 2023 00039-011753 มนตรี ธีระทีป LCC TEAM ไทรงามประกันภัย Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Pending
9 Feb 2023 00039-011753 วิฑูล ตลอดไธสง LCC TEAM ไทรงามประกันภัย Timetrial : Men Master (Age 40)
Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Cross-Country : Class B : [F] Men (Age 40-49)
Pending

Note Status will be updated 2 days before the competition.

Confirmed = The application is complete

Waiting for payment = Wait for applicants to report payment

Pending = Payment Notification is pending