The riders that are taking part in the competition need to pay and report payment through the system.
Accident protection will only be provided to those who complete within the allocated time.
Date Code Name Nick name Team Status
1 Mar 2023 00040-012375 ฐานันดรศัก เตชะอศวนันท์ Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Waiting for payment
1 Mar 2023 00040-012367 ภราดร แซ่ซิ้ม GRACE CROSSFIT cycling team Cross-Country : Class A : [D] Men (Age 40-49)
Pending
1 Mar 2023 00040-012376 ณัฐวุฒิ ชวนปัญโญ Woodlandcycling Timetrial : Men Master (Age 40)
Pending
1 Mar 2023 00040-012373 ไชยพร แย้มเจริญ Gemburi Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Confirmed
1 Mar 2023 00040-012374 จันทร์เพ็ง นนทะสิน สำนักงานปลัดกระทรวงกลาโหม Timetrial : Women Elite
Road race : Women Elite
Confirmed
1 Mar 2023 00040-012359 RIKI O'MALLEY KITABAYASHI TEAM Athlete Farm SPECIALIZED Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
1 Mar 2023 00040-012372 เพชรดารินทร์ สมราช สำนักงานปลัดกระทรวงกลาโหม Timetrial : Women Elite
Road race : Women Elite
Waiting for payment
1 Mar 2023 00040-012371 กมลรดา ขาวปลอด A-bike walailak นครศรีธรรมราช Timetrial : Women Elite
Road race : Women Elite
Pending
1 Mar 2023 00040-012370 ชนิภรณ์ บัตริยะ สำนักงานปลัดกระทรวงกลาโหม Timetrial : Women Elite
Road race : Women Elite
Waiting for payment
1 Mar 2023 00040-012365 จักรกฤษณ์ ทองอ่อน CK Racing Thailand Team Downhill : Men (Age 40 up)
Waiting for payment
1 Mar 2023 00040-012347 ่่พัชสกัณห์ คมรุ่งโรจน์ GRACE CROSSFIT Cycling team Cross-Country : Class A : [D] Men (Age 40-49)
Pending
1 Mar 2023 00040-012366 ศุภักษร นันตะนะ สำนักงานปลัดกระทรวงกลาโหม Road race : Women Elite
Cross-Country : Class A : [H] Women Elite
Waiting for payment
1 Mar 2023 00040-012364 ธนาคม จูมพระบุตร แม่กิมไล้ กองทัพบก Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
1 Mar 2023 00040-012361 เสรี เรืองศิริ ราชนาวี Core nutrition cycling team chaoyang Timetrial : Men Master (Age 40)
Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Cross-Country : Class A : [D] Men (Age 40-49)
Confirmed
1 Mar 2023 00040-012363 พุทธ พุทธรัตนชาติ Wareephirom optima project b Downhill : Young men (aged 12-14)
Pending
1 Mar 2023 00040-012362 ติณพัตน์ เมืองเดช Fishermanfriendschiangmai Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Confirmed
1 Mar 2023 00040-012362 รัชชานนท์ วงค์อินทร์ Fisherman​ Freinds​ Chiang​mai Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
1 Mar 2023 00040-012352 ณัฐภัทร บินมูฮำหมัด โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Downhill : Young men (aged 12-14)
Confirmed
1 Mar 2023 00040-012352 นาดา บินมูฮำหมัด โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Downhill : Women Junior (Age 17-18)
Confirmed
1 Mar 2023 00040-012357 อิสริยา ชั้นผั้น Fisherman​ Freinds​ Chiang​mai Timetrial : Women Elite
Confirmed
1 Mar 2023 00040-012352 บุญโชค บุญชุ่ม โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร &Roojai.com Downhill : Young men (aged 12-14)
Confirmed
1 Mar 2023 00040-012352 ภูมิใจไทย นาคแป้น โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Downhill : Young men (aged 12-14)
Confirmed
1 Mar 2023 00040-012360 จารุวรรณ แสงศรี - Road race : Women Master (Age 30)
Pending
1 Mar 2023 00040-012352 คุณานนต์ รอดสุพรรณ โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Downhill : Young men (aged 12-14)
Confirmed
1 Mar 2023 00040-012352 ณัฐธยาน์ ภู่เกตุ โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Downhill : Women Junior (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
1 Mar 2023 00040-011751 วิทวัส ชูวัฒนดุล Spiral Racing Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
1 Mar 2023 00040-012353 ภทรพล โอดพิมพ์ โรงเรียนกีฬาสุพรรณบุรี Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
1 Mar 2023 00040-012352 พลอยอันดา สร่างไธสง โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Timetrial : Women Junior (14-18 years old)
Road race : Women Junior
Confirmed
1 Mar 2023 00040-012358 เกริกศักดิ์ ลิ้มไพบูลย์ Tata egat bike Road race : รุ่น Master 60 ปีชายขึ้นไป
Confirmed
1 Mar 2023 00040-012352 ชนาธิป รุจิรัตน์ โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Timetrial : Women Junior (14-18 years old)
Road race : Women Junior
Confirmed
1 Mar 2023 00040-012357 นนทศักดิ์ รักษาศรี Fishermanfriends Chiangmai Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
1 Mar 2023 00040-012352 กฤษฎา อิ่มสวาสดิ์ โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Confirmed
1 Mar 2023 00040-012352 กฤตพัฒน์ ยุทธิวัฒน์ โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Confirmed
1 Mar 2023 00040-012353 ฌอง เมสสานา โรงเรียนกีฬาสุพรรณบุรี Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Confirmed
1 Mar 2023 00040-012352 ธนวัฒน์ แสนตา โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Confirmed
1 Mar 2023 00040-012355 รัชภัณฑ์ ศรีอรุณนิรันดร์ Hindo Bike Triple-S Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Pending
1 Mar 2023 00040-012352 กฤติน รักษ์กุล โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Road race : Men Junior
Confirmed
1 Mar 2023 00040-012352 ณัฐชา สงเคน โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Timetrial : Women Junior (14-18 years old)
Road race : Women Junior
Confirmed
1 Mar 2023 00040-012353 ธีรเดช แซ่ฟู่ โรงเรียนกีฬาจังหวัดสุพรรณบุรี Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
1 Mar 2023 00040-012352 ฐิติชญา ขาวดี โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Downhill : Women Junior (Age 17-18)
Confirmed
1 Mar 2023 00040-012354 สโรชา กมลคร ฟิชเชอร์แมนส์เฟรนด์ พระราม3 Road race : Women Elite
Confirmed
1 Mar 2023 00040-012352 พิทยาพร แซ่ตั๋น โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Timetrial : Women Junior (14-18 years old)
Road race : Women Junior
Confirmed
1 Mar 2023 00040-012353 ณัฐภัทร ประเทืองบุญ โรงเรียนกีฬาจังหวัดสุพรรณบุรี Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
1 Mar 2023 00040-012352 ธฤต รอดวิลัย โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
1 Mar 2023 00040-012352 พีรวิชญ์ สุโพเคน โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Road race : Men Junior
Cross-Country : Class B : [B] Men (Age 17-18)
Confirmed
1 Mar 2023 00040-012353 กิตติภพ แซ่ฟู่ โรงเรียนกีฬาจังหวัดสุพรรณบุรี Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Confirmed
1 Mar 2023 00040-012352 นรเศรษฐ์ธาดา บุญมา โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com&จักรยานกองทัพอากาศ Downhill : Men Junior (Age 17-18)
Eliminator : Men (Age 17 up)
Confirmed
1 Mar 2023 00040-012352 กณวรรธน์ เชื้อทหาร โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com (A) Downhill : Men Junior (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
1 Mar 2023 00040-012352 วัชรพงศ์ สังคง โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com (B) Road race : Youth Men
Cross-Country : Class B : [C] Men (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
1 Mar 2023 00040-012352 รัชชานนท์ วรเดช โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com (B) Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Confirmed
1 Mar 2023 00040-012352 อัรซาคาน ไทยปาทาน โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com (C) Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
1 Mar 2023 00040-012349 ณัฐวุฒิ อยู่พันธ์ Pumbike lopburi sclsport thailand Road race : Men Elite
Pending
1 Mar 2023 00040-012350 บรรณกร ไทยลา โรงเรียนกีฬาจังหวัดลำปาง Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
1 Mar 2023 00040-012348 พงศ์พล ทองศรี ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์สุราษฎร์ธานี โรงเรียนกีฬาสุพรรณบุรี Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
28 Feb 2023 00040-012308 อริตา สุขโฉม GRACE CROSSFIT Cycling team Cross-Country : Class A : [H] Women Elite
Pending
28 Feb 2023 00040-012346 ชาคริต แซ่แป๊ะ HeroBike Timetrial : Men Master (Age 50)
Road race : Men Master (Age 50)
Confirmed
28 Feb 2023 00040-012344 อนุวัฒน์ จันทร์อินทร์ อิสระ Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Waiting for payment
28 Feb 2023 00040-012345 ตุลธร โสสลาม ทีมจักรยานกองทัพอากาศ Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
28 Feb 2023 00040-012343 คามิน พราหมณะนันทน์ 1LAP2WIN Downhill : Men Junior (Age 15-16)
Waiting for payment
28 Feb 2023 00040-012343 นนทกร อินทร์โคกสูง กองทัพบก MARINBIKE Downhill : Men Elite
Downhill : Hard Tail
Waiting for payment
28 Feb 2023 00040-012342 มานพ นพรัตน์ SKD Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Pending
28 Feb 2023 00040-012341 สุทนต์ คำคง แปดริ้วจักรยาน Cross-Country : Class B : [K] Men (Age 50 up)
Waiting for payment
28 Feb 2023 00040-012218 วารินทร์ แจ้งเจริญ Pbb Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Pending
28 Feb 2023 00040-012339 ธวัชชัย จีระเดชาธรรม Woodland cycling narak cafe กองทัพบก Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Cross-Country : Class A : [C] Men (Age 30-39)
Pending
28 Feb 2023 00040-012338 ณัฐกิตติ์ สายทองสุข 25cc cycling team Road race : Men Junior
Pending
28 Feb 2023 00040-012337 เสกอนันต์ มาเนียม ศูนย์ฝึกจักรยานฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์กองบิน46พิษณุโลก Road race : Men Elite
Pending
28 Feb 2023 00040-012335 นิภาพร อ่ำดอนกลอย กำแพงเพชร Road race : Women Master (Age 30)
Pending
28 Feb 2023 00040-012334 นิธิวัฒน์ เลิศลักษณ์นิธิ Road race : Men Junior
Pending
28 Feb 2023 00040-012333 ศุภกฤต อินทอง หลาวเหลียงเรสซิ่ง Cross-Country : Class B : [C] Men (Age 15-16)
Pending
28 Feb 2023 00040-012332 อนุพงษ์ ใยบัวทอง หลาวเหลียงเรสซิ่ง Cross-Country : Class B : [F] Men (Age 40-49)
Pending
28 Feb 2023 00040-012331 วัฒน์ธนพันธ์ วิชัย โรงเรียนกีฬาเชียงใหม่/triple-s Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
28 Feb 2023 00040-012330 Peter Dunbar HeroBike Timetrial : Men Elite
Timetrial : รุ่น Master 60 ปีชายขึ้นไป
Road race : รุ่น Master 60 ปีชายขึ้นไป
Confirmed
28 Feb 2023 00040-012111 ปรเมศวร์ ชุมพล Aroonsilp-อรุณศิลป์นครปฐม Road race : Men Elite
Pending
28 Feb 2023 00040-012328 Herbert Brand HeroBike Timetrial : Men Elite
Timetrial : รุ่น Master 60 ปีชายขึ้นไป
Road race : รุ่น Master 60 ปีชายขึ้นไป
Confirmed
28 Feb 2023 00040-012327 พลวัต สกุลธนาภูมิ ศูนย์ฝึกจักรยานฟิชเชอร์แมนส์เฟรนด์กองบิน46พิษณุโลก Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
28 Feb 2023 00040-012313 ชาญวิทย์ ธรรมนาม Lovebike สายซิ่ง Cross-Country : Class B : [B] Men (Age 17-18)
Confirmed
28 Feb 2023 00040-012241 กิตติภูมิ บุญสินธุ์ชัย โรงเรียนกีฬาจังหวัดลำปาง/สำนักงานตำรวจอแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Waiting for payment
28 Feb 2023 00040-012241 พีรวัส วิทิตพนิตพันธ์ โรงเรียนกีฬาลำปาง Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Waiting for payment
28 Feb 2023 00040-012241 ธรรมนูญ ไชยบุตร โรงเรียนกีฬาจังหวัดลำปาง Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Waiting for payment
28 Feb 2023 00040-012241 พิชัยยุทธ ขำสกุล โรงเรียนกีฬาเชียงใหม่ Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Waiting for payment
28 Feb 2023 00040-012241 จิรันตน์ กันทาปวง โรงเรียนกีฬาเชียงใหม่ Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Waiting for payment
28 Feb 2023 00040-012326 ยุทธนา มะโน ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Road race : Men Elite
Pending
28 Feb 2023 00040-012297 พรรณรายณ์ ราษี ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Road race : Women Elite
Confirmed
28 Feb 2023 00040-012325 ปาริชาติ พลเยี่ยม ฟิชเช่อร์เเมนเฟรนด์ วัดดงน้อย Timetrial : Women Junior (14-18 years old)
Road race : Women Junior
Confirmed
28 Feb 2023 00040-012324 ธนกร ทรงนามศิริกุล ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Road race : Men Junior
Pending
28 Feb 2023 00040-012323 ธนวัฒน์ แช่มช้อย ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์วัดดงน้อยโรงเรียนโคกกะเทียมวิทยาลัย Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Waiting for payment
28 Feb 2023 00040-012322 ศุภสัณห์ มุสิกสิน ฟิชเชอร์แมน เฟรนด์ วัดดงน้อย โคกกะเทีโคกกะเทียมวิทยาลัย Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Confirmed
28 Feb 2023 00040-012321 เฉลิมพล กล้าหาญ Roojai online insurance Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Pending
28 Feb 2023 00040-012320 ฐนิญาพร สิงห์ทอง ฟิชเชอร์​แมน​เฟรนด์​วัดดงน้อย​ราชวินิตบางแก้ว Timetrial : Women Junior (14-18 years old)
Road race : Women Junior
Waiting for payment
28 Feb 2023 00040-012306 เอกวิทย์ บุญหมื่น MADCYCLING Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Pending
28 Feb 2023 00040-012077 ธรรมนูญ สร้อยชะฎาเพ็ชร Rollspeed Road race : Men Elite
Pending
28 Feb 2023 00040-012318 ณัฐวัตร มังกรวงษ์ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์ วัดดงน้อย รร.บางกะปิ กกท จ.ชัยนาท Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
28 Feb 2023 00040-012317 สมชาย ชมชื่น Skyrider Timetrial : Men Master (Age 40)
Pending
28 Feb 2023 00040-012316 กฤปนนท์ จันต๊ะตึง Triple-s Cross-Country : Class C : [T] Men Junior (under 10 years old)
Pending
28 Feb 2023 00040-012182 พงษ์ศักดิ์ ศักดิ์ศรีอมร Storywheel Cycling Team (SWCT) Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Pending
28 Feb 2023 00040-012314 ธนกร ไชยสมบัติ LONGBIKE Road race : Youth Men
Pending
28 Feb 2023 00040-012312 ฐิติ​รัตน์​ ยงยิ่งยืน TRIPLE-S FACTORY Cross-Country : Class C : [Z] Women (under 12 years old)
Pending
28 Feb 2023 00040-012292 อนุวัจน์ เอ้ยวัน Lbh cyclig Road race : Men Junior
Pending
28 Feb 2023 00040-012311 ชัญญานุช คุตชิตา Lomocycle Cross-Country : Class C : [Z] Women (under 12 years old)
Waiting for payment
28 Feb 2023 00040-012311 วุฒิภัทร เพ็งพินิจ Lomocycle Cross-Country : Class C : [T] Men Junior (under 10 years old)
Waiting for payment
28 Feb 2023 00040-012311 พรรษกร ทองปลั่ง Lomocycle Cross-Country : Class B : [D] Men (Age 13-14)
Waiting for payment
28 Feb 2023 00040-012310 สุฮัยมีน สายอ ฟิชเชอร์แมนสุราษฎร์ธานี Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
28 Feb 2023 00040-012310 อับดุลฮากีม หะยีสามะ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์สุราษฎร์ธานี Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
28 Feb 2023 00040-012310 ชัยวัฒน์ หลักดี ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์สุราษฎร์ธานี Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
28 Feb 2023 00040-012310 ญาณิศา หมิยิ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนสุราษฎร์ธานี ชมรมจักรยานสงขลา Timetrial : Women Junior (14-18 years old)
Road race : Women Junior
Confirmed
28 Feb 2023 00040-012309 ธนชาต ยะตั๋น ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
28 Feb 2023 00040-012246 เอมม่า ฟองฤทธิ์ โจฮันส์สัน KOM-KOM Road race : Women Elite
Pending
28 Feb 2023 00040-012307 ไกรสร เสริมศรี GRACE CROSSFIT Cycling team Downhill : Men (Age 30-39)
Pending
27 Feb 2023 00040-012305 ชยกร มออ่อง หจก.ภูริตภัทร เมดิคอล Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Pending
27 Feb 2023 00040-012300 ศักย์ศรณ์ จำนงค์ศรี Storywhee Cycling Team (SWCT) Timetrial : Men Master (Age 40)
Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Pending
27 Feb 2023 00040-012302 วินัย เจริญช่าง ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Timetrial : Men Master (Age 50)
Road race : Men Master (Age 50)
Waiting for payment
27 Feb 2023 00040-012301 ดนัย เจริญช่าง ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Road race : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
27 Feb 2023 00040-012299 สถาพร กรรถาวร ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Timetrial : Women Master (Age 30)
Road race : Women Master (Age 30)
Pending
27 Feb 2023 00040-012298 ธีรภัทร ยี่นาง Storywheel Cycling Team (SWCT) Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Pending
27 Feb 2023 00040-012296 ญาณชนะ ชมภูศรี ศูนย์ฝึกจักรยานฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์กองบิน46พิษณุโลก Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Confirmed
27 Feb 2023 00040-012295 พงศ์พล อมรปิยะกฤษฐ์ ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Pending
27 Feb 2023 00040-012290 สุรินทร์ เลาหสินนุรักษ์ Storywheel Cycling Team (SWCT) Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Pending
27 Feb 2023 00040-012294 จิตติพัฒน์ ขาวหีต ชมรมกีฬาจักรยานจังหวัดระนอง แร่นองเรสซิ่ง(บรรหารคอนกรีต)ทีม Cross-Country : Class C : [U] Men (Age 11-12)
Pending
27 Feb 2023 00040-012293 ณัฐภัทร ใจดี ชมรมกีฬาจักรยานจังหวัดระนอง แร่นองเรสซิ่ง(บรรหารคอนกรีต)ทีม Cross-Country : Class B : [B] Men (Age 17-18)
Confirmed
27 Feb 2023 00040-012291 ณัฐชนน ใจดี ชมรมกีฬาจักรยานจังหวัดระนอง แร่นองเรสซิ่ง(บรรหารคอนกรีต)ทีม Cross-Country : Class B : [B] Men (Age 17-18)
Pending
27 Feb 2023 00040-012289 นงนุช เมฆจันทร์ A-bike นครศรีธรรมราช Cross-Country : Class B : [S] Women (Age 35 up)
Pending
27 Feb 2023 00040-012288 รัฐกร นิลกำจร A-bike นครศรีธรรมราช Timetrial : Men Master (Age 50)
Cross-Country : Class B : [K] Men (Age 50 up)
Pending
27 Feb 2023 00040-012210 ภาสกร แย้มดอกบัว นายอำเภอเสือภูเขาสอยดาว Cross-Country : Class B : [K] Men (Age 50 up)
Confirmed
27 Feb 2023 00040-012287 สิรวิชญ์ นาคบำรุง ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์วัดดงน้อย&ชมรมจักรยานอำเภอวังม่วง Road race : Youth Men
Pending
27 Feb 2023 00040-012286 กฤษฎา ทองบุญ Hero bike Road race : Youth Men
Pending
27 Feb 2023 00040-012285 สิทธิพล นาคบำรุง ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์วัดดงน้อย&ชมรมจักรยานอำเภอวังม่วง Road race : Men Junior
Pending
27 Feb 2023 00040-012255 ณครธรรม สมชัยธนาวัฒน์ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์พระราม3 Cross-Country : Class C : [U] Men (Age 11-12)
Downhill : Young men (aged 12-14)
Confirmed
27 Feb 2023 00040-012255 ปธากรณ์ สมชัยธนาวัฒน์ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์พระราม3 Downhill : Men Junior (Age 17-18)
Downhill : Men Elite
Downhill : Hard Tail
Confirmed
27 Feb 2023 00040-012284 กิตติบดี ไชยจิตรเจริญรุ่ง ปันยาไซกลิ้ง Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Pending
27 Feb 2023 00040-012282 Konstantin Fast Roojai online insurance cycling team Road race : Men Elite
Pending
27 Feb 2023 00040-012283 บุริศร์ เดโช ชมรมจักรยานจังหวัดพัทลุง Cross-Country : Class C : [U] Men (Age 11-12)
Waiting for payment
27 Feb 2023 00040-012224 พรเทพ โพธิ์สุวรรณ Bike Zone Road race : Men Elite
Pending
27 Feb 2023 00040-012278 มานะชัย เดชาสิริบูรณ์ CYCLE MANIA Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Pending
27 Feb 2023 00040-012277 ชนะ ประไพ ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Playbikeshop sportforlife Downhill : Men (Age 30-39)
Confirmed
27 Feb 2023 00040-012276 กษิดิศ ท้วมกรุง PUM BIKELOPBURI Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Pending
27 Feb 2023 00040-012275 Gerard Boyce Team Maxxi Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Pending
27 Feb 2023 00040-012274 ศรัณย์วิทย์ รัศมี อบจ.&อีซูซุสุพรรณ Downhill : Men Junior (Age 17-18)
Downhill : Men Elite
Pending
27 Feb 2023 00040-012273 นวพล กาสา MADAMEFIN CYCLING Road race : Men Elite
Pending
27 Feb 2023 00040-012272 พรประเสริฐ คัตทะจันทร์ ราชนาวี bikenet liqui moly cycling team Downhill : Free Ride
Downhill : Hard Tail
Confirmed
27 Feb 2023 00040-012271 ภูริเดช อินทะผิว Roojai online insurance Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Pending
27 Feb 2023 00040-012269 นวุติ ลี้พงษ์อยู่ ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Road race : Men Elite
Pending
27 Feb 2023 00040-012270 กฤษฏ์ ดำรงค์ชีพ Prime 19 Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
27 Feb 2023 00040-012244 เกรียงไกร ขันทอง BIKE-D, UBCA Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Pending
27 Feb 2023 00040-012268 ภูวดล โคตพรม ราชนาวีHeroBike&Core-nutrition Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
27 Feb 2023 00040-012267 ประเสริฐ ชิตมาตย์ Beachboyteam Road race : Men Master (Age 50)
Cross-Country : Class A : [E] Men (Age 50 up)
Waiting for payment
27 Feb 2023 00040-012267 ปัณฑิตา ชิตมาตย์ Prime 19 Road race : Women Elite
Cross-Country : Class A : [H] Women Elite
Waiting for payment
27 Feb 2023 00040-012266 TEGSHBAYAR BATSAIKHAN Roojai Online Insurance Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Pending
27 Feb 2023 00040-012262 กิ่งกาญจน์​ ณรงค์ Prime19 + สมาคมกีฬาจังหวัดเพชรบูรณ์​ Cross-Country : Class B : [R] Women (Age 19 up)
Confirmed
27 Feb 2023 00040-012265 ปฏิภาณ การคนซื่อ FishermanfriendsChiangmai/Triple-S Factory Road race : Men Elite
Pending
27 Feb 2023 00040-012264 พุฒิพงศ์ เฉลิมศรีเมือง ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Pending
27 Feb 2023 00040-012260 ธนภัทร สกุลแตร Prime 19 + โรงเรียนปราจิณราษฎรอำรุง Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
27 Feb 2023 00040-012260 คฑาวุธ ติวัน Prime 19 Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
27 Feb 2023 00040-012260 รัฐกิตติ์ ชมบุญ prime19 Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
27 Feb 2023 00040-012259 ตฤณ ชัยชาญ Prime19 Road race : Men Junior
Confirmed
27 Feb 2023 00040-012257 ธันวา ชายวงศ์ ฟิชเชอร์แมนกองบิน46พิษณุโลก Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Pending
27 Feb 2023 00040-012256 กัปตัน ชายวงศ์ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรด์นกองบิน46 Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Pending
27 Feb 2023 00040-012253 อนุทัต ไทยลา รถนิยม/ROTNIYOM Road race : Men Master (Age 50)
Pending
27 Feb 2023 00040-012252 พชร หอมประไพ Prime 19 Cross-Country : Class C : [U] Men (Age 11-12)
Confirmed
27 Feb 2023 00040-012239 ณัฐนันท์ ฉันทวุฒินันท์ SUCT Timetrial : Men Master (Age 40)
Pending
27 Feb 2023 00040-012251 ฐิติขวัญ มีก่ำ แม่กิมไล้ Timetrial : Women Master (Age 30)
Pending
27 Feb 2023 00040-012163 รุจิกา แสนดี SORHABIKE SOUNDSTAR Downhill : Women Elite
Pending
27 Feb 2023 00040-012163 อานนท์ ปานนภา SORHABIKE มหาวิทยาลัยเกริก Downhill : Men (Age 30-39)
Pending
27 Feb 2023 00040-012163 กุลนันท์ อิศรางกูล SORHABIKE Downhill : Men Junior (Age 17-18)
Pending
27 Feb 2023 00040-012163 ปณิธิ บานชน SORHABIKE โรงเรียนปทุมเทพวิทยาคาร Downhill : Hard Tail
Pending
27 Feb 2023 00040-012251 ธนศักดิ์ ธารชัย แม่กิมไล้-KIMLAI KENNEL Timetrial : Men Master (Age 30)
Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Pending
27 Feb 2023 00040-012163 ตฤณ อาพัทธนานนท์ SORHABIKE โรงเรียนสตรีวิทยา๒ Downhill : Hard Tail
Pending
27 Feb 2023 00040-012163 พรเพชรไพร อรุโณรส SORHABIKE โรงเรียนสตรีวิทยา๒ Downhill : Men Junior (Age 15-16)
Pending
27 Feb 2023 00040-012163 ศิวกร สุ่มมาตย์ SORHABIKE โรงเรียนวัดทรงธรรม Downhill : Men Junior (Age 15-16)
Pending
27 Feb 2023 00040-012163 สิวะริณ พวงนุ่น SORHABIKE โรงเรียน.เทศบาลปลูกปัญญาในพระอุปถัมภ์ฯ Downhill : Men Junior (Age 15-16)
Downhill : Free Ride
Pending
27 Feb 2023 00040-012163 ภานุพงศ์ รอดผล SORHABIKE โรงเรียนเทพลีลา Downhill : Young men (aged 12-14)
Pending
27 Feb 2023 00040-012248 ณัฏฐกรณ์ แก้วมุกดา ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Pending
27 Feb 2023 00040-012249 นาฎรภี แซ่ตั้ง HCCT by ปั๊มลุงเท่ง Road race : Women Master (Age 30)
Pending
27 Feb 2023 00040-012122 ธนายุต พาหวล ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
27 Feb 2023 00040-012066 อำนาจ เดชศรี Road race : รุ่น Master 60 ปีชายขึ้นไป
Pending
27 Feb 2023 00040-012247 ประวิทย์ จิตใจธรรม สำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Road race : รุ่น Master 60 ปีชายขึ้นไป
Confirmed
27 Feb 2023 00040-012121 ปุญญพัฒน์ ครุนาสูง สิงห์บุรี Trinx chaoyang OKO Cross-Country : Class C : [Y] Women (Age 13-14)
Confirmed
27 Feb 2023 00040-012121 อรวรรณ หมื่นทุม สิงห์บุรี Trinx chaoyang OKO มหาวิทยาลัยการกีฬาแห่งชาติ สุโขทัย Cross-Country : Class A : [H] Women Elite
Confirmed
27 Feb 2023 00040-012245 พรชัย ดวงสมคิด EXTRIFIT HSPC BIKE99 PHRAE Timetrial : Men Master (Age 40)
Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Pending
27 Feb 2023 00040-012243 พงษ์สิน พลกล้า ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์วัดดงน้อย Cross-Country : Class A : [A] Men Elite
Confirmed
27 Feb 2023 00040-012242 ปัญญวัชร์ วัชรกาฬ Keep Pushing Cycling Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Pending
27 Feb 2023 00040-012242 เสฎฐวุฒิ ยอดสุวรรณ Keep Pushing Cycling Road race : Men Elite
Pending
27 Feb 2023 00040-012242 จิตตนันท์ เงินเรืองโรจน์ Keep Pushing Cycling Timetrial : Men Master (Age 30)
Pending
27 Feb 2023 00040-012242 วรเทพ เลี่ยมแจ่ม Keep Pushing Cycling Timetrial : Men Master (Age 40)
Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Pending
27 Feb 2023 00040-012240 บุสริน การะมีแน โค้ชคมสันต์&มกช ยะลา Cross-Country : Class A : [H] Women Elite
Eliminator : Women (Age 17 up)
Waiting for payment
27 Feb 2023 00040-011969 วิทยา เกิดสมจิตต์ - Timetrial : Men Master (Age 40)
Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Pending
27 Feb 2023 00040-011969 จิรทีปต์ เกิดสมจิตต์ ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Pending
27 Feb 2023 00040-012238 สายน้ำ เพ็ญประจักร์ Bike net lipuimoly Cycling Team Cross-Country : Class C : [U] Men (Age 11-12)
Confirmed
27 Feb 2023 00040-012238 ปิยวัฒน์ นวลบุดดี BIKENET LIQUI MOLY CYCLING TEAM Cross-Country : Class B : [D] Men (Age 13-14)
Confirmed
27 Feb 2023 00040-012238 ธนพร โคโตสี BIKENET LIQUI MOLY CYCLING TEAM Cross-Country : Class C : [Z] Women (under 12 years old)
Confirmed
27 Feb 2023 00040-012238 ปลายฟ้า โคโตสี BIKENET LIQUI MOLY CYCLING TEAM Cross-Country : Class B : [J] Women (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
27 Feb 2023 00040-012238 บวรพจ กล่ำเพชร BIKENET LIQUI MOLY CYCLING TEAM Cross-Country : Class B : [D] Men (Age 13-14)
Confirmed
27 Feb 2023 00040-012238 เปรมปิติชัย คำสมศรี BIKENET LIQUI MOLY CYCLING TEAM Cross-Country : Class B : [D] Men (Age 13-14)
Confirmed
27 Feb 2023 00040-012238 ณัฐพร นวลบุดดี BIKENET LIQUI MOLY CYCLING TEAM Cross-Country : Class C : [Z] Women (under 12 years old)
Confirmed
27 Feb 2023 00040-012124 รัชชวิช วิชญะหิรัญ ปั่นกับเพื่อน Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Confirmed
26 Feb 2023 00040-012237 ธนินชวัล เดชผล michelin bike Downhill : Men Elite
Confirmed
26 Feb 2023 00040-012236 ฉัตรชัย จารุเพ็ง สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดชัยนาท Downhill : Men (Age 30-39)
Confirmed
26 Feb 2023 00040-012236 อนัญญา จารุเพ็ง สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดชัยนาท Cross-Country : Class C : [Z] Women (under 12 years old)
Downhill : Women Junior (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
26 Feb 2023 00040-012236 ชีระวิทย์ ไวทยานนท์ Liberty Racing Downhill : Young men (aged 12-14)
Confirmed
26 Feb 2023 00040-012146 ยลธนันท์ พลกล้า ฟิตเชอร์แมนเฟรนวัดดงน้อย Cross-Country : Class A : [H] Women Elite
Pending
26 Feb 2023 00040-012235 พุฒ แอนเดรียส ศุภวงศ์วรรธณะ สโมสร Lomocycle Chonburi Cross-Country : Class B : [C] Men (Age 15-16)
Eliminator : Men (Age 15-16)
Pending
26 Feb 2023 00040-012234 ธนธานี คำมา The gangs fang Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Pending
26 Feb 2023 00040-012229 พลฉัตร นาคทองคำ ราชนาวี Kaze custom factory team Cross-Country : Class A : [A] Men Elite
Eliminator : Men (Age 17 up)
Confirmed
26 Feb 2023 00040-012231 Oleg Fast AminoVITAL - Summit Nich Road race : Men Junior
Pending
26 Feb 2023 00040-012231 นัฏฐชัย มาลัยทอง AminoVital - Summit Nich Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Pending
26 Feb 2023 00040-012231 William Hayden Cocksedge AminoVITAL - Summit Nich Road race : Men Elite
Pending
26 Feb 2023 00040-012231 Shane Russell Goodhew AminoVITAL - Summit Nich Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Pending
26 Feb 2023 00040-012231 พิเชษฐ​์ พึ่งแรง AminoVital​ -​ Summit Nich Timetrial : Men Master (Age 40)
Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Cross-Country : Class A : [D] Men (Age 40-49)
Pending
26 Feb 2023 00040-012231 สุกฤษ ศรีเปารยะ AminoVITAL - Summit Nich Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Pending
26 Feb 2023 00040-012231 สุรศักดิ์ ทวีสมาน AminoVITAL - Summit Nich Timetrial : Men Master (Age 30)
Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Pending
26 Feb 2023 00040-012231 ณรงเดช แสงฉาย AminoVITAL - Summit Nich Timetrial : Men Master (Age 30)
Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Pending
26 Feb 2023 00040-012231 กฤษณะ แก้วจันทร์ AminoVITAL - Summit Nich Timetrial : Women Master (Age 30)
Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Pending
26 Feb 2023 00040-012230 ผาณิต วรลาภานนท์ Road race : Women Master (Age 30)
Pending
26 Feb 2023 00040-012226 อลงกรณ์ วันดี เงาะป่า Cross-Country : Class B : [A] Men (Age 19 up)
Pending
26 Feb 2023 00040-012198 ชิติพัทธ์ อาษา ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนพระราม 3 Cross-Country : Class B : [C] Men (Age 15-16)
Downhill : Men Junior (Age 15-16)
Downhill : Free Ride
Pending
26 Feb 2023 00040-012227 ชัยวัฒน์ เหลืองสมบูรณ์ BIKE99 phrae Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Pending
26 Feb 2023 00040-012225 ธีรเมธ กิตติจารุวงศ์ Bikenet Liqui Moly Cycling Team Downhill : Young men (aged 12-14)
Confirmed
26 Feb 2023 00040-012223 ประจวบ ดวงสามเลืศ ปั่นกับเพื่อน Road race : Men Master (Age 50)
Pending
26 Feb 2023 00040-012222 สุรเชษฐ์ สิงห์จุ้ย Mad Radar P.C.S. Cannondale Cross-Country : Class A : [D] Men (Age 40-49)
Confirmed
26 Feb 2023 00040-012222 ณัฐวุฒิ แจ่มสระ Mad Radar P.C.S. Cannondale Cross-Country : Class C : [U] Men (Age 11-12)
Confirmed
26 Feb 2023 00040-012222 ศุภกฤต แจ่มสระ Mad Radar P.C.S. Cannondale Cross-Country : Class B : [C] Men (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
26 Feb 2023 00040-012222 สุรัตน์ นันทปัญจพร Mad Radar P.C.S. Cannondale Cross-Country : Class B : [K] Men (Age 50 up)
Confirmed
26 Feb 2023 00040-012222 ขุนแผน ตุ้มทองคำ Mad Radar P.C.S. Cannondale Cross-Country : Class B : [F] Men (Age 40-49)
Confirmed
26 Feb 2023 00040-012222 มาลัย นันทปัญจพร PCS Cannondale Mad Radar Cycling Team Cross-Country : Class B : [S] Women (Age 35 up)
Confirmed
26 Feb 2023 00040-012222 พรรณิภา ณรงค์ชัย Mad Radar P.C.S. Cannondale Cross-Country : Class B : [R] Women (Age 19 up)
Confirmed
26 Feb 2023 00040-012221 ติณณ์ วิจิตรพงษา MIRACLE GRAND 101 Downhill : Young men (aged 12-14)
Pending
26 Feb 2023 00040-012220 ปิยธิดา ทิศจันทร์ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์กองบิน46พิษณุโลก Timetrial : Women Elite
Road race : Women Elite
Waiting for payment
26 Feb 2023 00040-012219 ทักษ์ แก้วน้อย สำนักงานปลัดกระทรวงกลาโหม Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Women Elite
Waiting for payment
25 Feb 2023 00040-012216 เกรียงศักดิ์ เพลงกระโทก Lanta Cycling Club Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Pending
25 Feb 2023 00040-012212 ธนพงษ์ ธีระพัฒน์สกุล สำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติโกกิ Timetrial : Men Master (Age 50)
Confirmed
25 Feb 2023 00040-012213 สายันต์ จารุพัฒน์หิรัญ Hero bike Road race : รุ่น Master 60 ปีชายขึ้นไป
Confirmed
25 Feb 2023 00040-012211 พัฒพงษ์ เตียวสถาพร TrinX Chaoyang Oko Cross-Country : Class A : [E] Men (Age 50 up)
Confirmed
25 Feb 2023 00040-012209 วิชฐ์ศรุฒ ภักดีเลิศวณิช เพชรวงศ์สว่าง By ทนายหน่อย - FACTOR Timetrial : Men Master (Age 50)
Road race : Men Master (Age 50)
Pending
25 Feb 2023 00040-011865 วรากร ดวงเเก้ว ศูนย์กีฬาวารีภิรมย์ optima Downhill : Young men (aged 12-14)
Pending
25 Feb 2023 00040-012091 ศุภกิจ บุญมีมา Werewolfcycling Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Pending
25 Feb 2023 00040-012207 สุธินันท์ ณัฐบวรศักย์ ISARACHON Road race : Men Junior
Pending
25 Feb 2023 00040-012206 ศิริศักดิ์ พงษ์แสน PJR เสือเมืองเลิง Toyota​Yasothon Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Cross-Country : Class A : [C] Men (Age 30-39)
Confirmed
25 Feb 2023 00040-012205 ปณิธาน นิลแจ้ง Timetrial : Men Master (Age 40)
Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Confirmed
25 Feb 2023 00040-012203 ชาญณรงค์ เขตแดน คลับหมามุ่ย&ชากังราวกำแพงเพชร Cross-Country : Class B : [E] Men (Age 30-39)
Waiting for payment
25 Feb 2023 00040-012204 กัญญารัตน์ หน่อแก้ว สำนักงานปลัดกระทรวงกลาโหม Road race : Women Elite
Waiting for payment
25 Feb 2023 00040-012201 ภัชรพงศ์ สังฆะสอน ฟิตเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์กองบิน46 Cross-Country : Class C : [U] Men (Age 11-12)
Confirmed
25 Feb 2023 00040-012202 สุรพล สุขช่วย Trinx oko chaoyang Cross-Country : Class A : [E] Men (Age 50 up)
Pending
25 Feb 2023 00040-012202 กิตติเชษฐ์ คำเสน Trinx oko chaoyang Cross-Country : Class B : [C] Men (Age 15-16)
Pending
25 Feb 2023 00040-012201 วัชรพงษ์ สังฆะสอน ฟิตเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์กองบิน46 Cross-Country : Class B : [D] Men (Age 13-14)
Confirmed
25 Feb 2023 00040-012202 ศุภานัน ปินตา Trinx oko chaoyang Cross-Country : Class B : [J] Women (Age 15-16)
Pending
25 Feb 2023 00040-012200 คณพศ ทองอ่อน ฟิชเชอร์แมนแฟรนเชียงใหม่/โรงเรียนกีฬาจังหวัดสุพรรณบุรี Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Pending
25 Feb 2023 00040-012199 เมธี ชัยพงษ์รัตนา Triple-s Timetrial : Men Master (Age 40)
Pending
25 Feb 2023 00040-012198 พัทธ์ธีรา อาษา ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนพระราม 3 Cross-Country : Class B : [D] Men (Age 13-14)
Downhill : Young men (aged 12-14)
Pending
24 Feb 2023 00040-012197 นิยม บุญศรี กลุ่ม ปตท. Road race : Men Master (Age 50)
Cross-Country : Class B : [K] Men (Age 50 up)
Pending
24 Feb 2023 00040-012196 วัชรกรณ์ อ่อนธุรี ราชนาวี Chaoyang Trinx OKO Cross-Country : Class A : [A] Men Elite
Eliminator : Men (Age 17 up)
Confirmed
24 Feb 2023 00040-012194 ชูชีพ​ ศรีขว่าง PBB Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Pending
24 Feb 2023 00040-012195 สุจินดา หนูอ้น นลห Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Pending
24 Feb 2023 00040-012193 สุทิน พัฒเสมา ทีมราชนาวี Cross-Country : Class B : [F] Men (Age 40-49)
Confirmed
24 Feb 2023 00040-012172 วิวิธชัย ชัยตัน Gemburi Timetrial : Men Master (Age 30)
Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Pending
24 Feb 2023 00040-012172 สิริพงศ์ พงษ์สุวรรณ Gemburi ชมรมจักรยานจันทบุรี Road race : Men Master (Age 50)
Pending
24 Feb 2023 00040-012172 ภูภูมิ คำก๋อง Gemburi Cross-Country : Class C : [U] Men (Age 11-12)
Pending
24 Feb 2023 00040-012172 กวิสรา อ่ำกำเนิด Gemburi Timetrial : Women Junior (14-18 years old)
Road race : Women Junior
Cross-Country : Class B : [J] Women (Age 15-16)
Pending
24 Feb 2023 00040-012172 ภูริวัฒน์ คำก๋อง Gemburi Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Pending
24 Feb 2023 00040-012172 อภิสิทธิ์ สุพรรณ์ Gemburi Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Pending
24 Feb 2023 00040-012191 กฤษฎา สุภาแก้ว LBH cycling Timetrial : Men Master (Age 40)
Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Pending
24 Feb 2023 00040-012172 ณัฐวุฒิ บำรุงวงษ์ Gemburi Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Pending
24 Feb 2023 00040-012172 นภัสวรรณ แก้วทิพย์ Gemburi-โรงเรียนเบญจมราชรังสฤษฎิ์2 Timetrial : Women Elite
Road race : Women Elite
Pending
24 Feb 2023 00040-012172 วรพล จันทร์เจริญ Gemburi ชมรมจักรยานจันทบุรี Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Pending
24 Feb 2023 00040-012172 พชร สิทธิสัมพันธ์ Gemburi ชมรมจักรยานจันทบุรี Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Pending
24 Feb 2023 00040-012172 ธรรมรัตน์ ถวิล Gemburi ชมรมจักรยานจันทบุรี Timetrial : Men Master (Age 40)
Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Pending
24 Feb 2023 00040-012172 ปุณทวัฒน์ ดิบเตจ๊ะ Gemburi Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Pending
24 Feb 2023 00040-012172 ปองเทพ สิทธิสัมพันธ์ Gemburi ชมรมจักรยานจันทบุรี Timetrial : Men Master (Age 40)
Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Pending
24 Feb 2023 00040-012190 นิธิ วงษ์ประดิษฐ์ ไม่มี Road race : Youth Men
Pending
24 Feb 2023 00040-012188 ธาวิน อินทร์นิมิตร บ้านนาไบค์ ชุมพร Cross-Country : Class C : [U] Men (Age 11-12)
Pending
24 Feb 2023 00040-012188 นาเดีย อินทร์นิมิตร บ้านนาไบค์ ชุมพร Cross-Country : Class C : [Y] Women (Age 13-14)
Pending
24 Feb 2023 00040-012187 ญาดาวดี ช่วยคำ บ้านนาไบค์ ชุมพร Cross-Country : Class C : [Y] Women (Age 13-14)
Pending
24 Feb 2023 00040-012187 ปพิชญา แก้วหานาม บ้านนาไบค์ ชุมพร Cross-Country : Class C : [Z] Women (under 12 years old)
Pending
24 Feb 2023 00040-012187 พิชญธิดา แก้วหานาม บ้านนาไบค์ ชุมพร Cross-Country : Class C : [Z] Women (under 12 years old)
Pending
24 Feb 2023 00040-012187 บุณรดา แก้วหานาม บ้านนาไบค์ ชุมพร Cross-Country : Class C : [Z] Women (under 12 years old)
Pending
24 Feb 2023 00040-012186 ประสิทธิ์ สุประการ ราชนาวี Cross-Country : Class B : [K] Men (Age 50 up)
Confirmed
24 Feb 2023 00040-011982 ปาริวัฒน์ ตั๋นเหล็ก ราชนาวี tripleS backer Cross-Country : Class A : [A] Men Elite
Confirmed
24 Feb 2023 00040-012185 ศิวกร ป้อมยุคล สำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Road race : Men Elite
Pending
24 Feb 2023 00040-012184 ภานุพงษ์ สาสะกุล MADAMEFIN Timetrial : Men Elite
Pending
24 Feb 2023 00040-012183 ประจักร สุวรรณา กองพลรบพิเศษที่1 PUM ลพบุรี Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Cross-Country : Class A : [D] Men (Age 40-49)
Confirmed
24 Feb 2023 00040-012157 ชนาธิป ไพรเลิศ ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Cross-Country : Class B : [C] Men (Age 15-16)
Eliminator : Men (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
24 Feb 2023 00040-012157 พีรพล เจริญสุข ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจเเห่งชาติโกกิ Cross-Country : Class B : [D] Men (Age 13-14)
Confirmed
24 Feb 2023 00040-012157 อนุสรณ์ จ่ามีเคน ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Cross-Country : Class B : [K] Men (Age 50 up)
Confirmed
24 Feb 2023 00040-012157 อำพล สายรัตน์ ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Cross-Country : Class B : [E] Men (Age 30-39)
Confirmed
24 Feb 2023 00040-012157 นันทวิช กงเพชร ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ Cross-Country : Class B : [A] Men (Age 19 up)
Confirmed
24 Feb 2023 00040-012157 ณฤทธิ์ กลิ่นโกสุม ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Cross-Country : Class B : [F] Men (Age 40-49)
Confirmed
24 Feb 2023 00040-012180 บัญชา อินกรรไกร PBB Road race : Men Master (Age 50)
Pending
24 Feb 2023 00040-012174 ธัณย์ศรุต เปรมสินธนะวัตร LOEICYCLING Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Pending
24 Feb 2023 00040-012178 ทรงกฤช กิ่งโก้ MAD CYCLING Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Pending
24 Feb 2023 00040-012176 กฤตภาส มรรคธนัท GEEBIKE SURIN Road race : Youth Men
Pending
24 Feb 2023 00040-012175 อาทิตย์ จิตต์ไพบูลย์ Rollspeed Phichitcycling Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Confirmed
24 Feb 2023 00040-012173 สาธินีย์ จันทร์ธิมา ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Road race : Women Elite
Pending
24 Feb 2023 00040-012150 ศิรา หอมเทียนทอง เชียงคานมทบ.28 Championship (C1) : Men 23 (aged 19 to 22 )
Pending
24 Feb 2023 00040-012171 ก้องภพ ทิมาไชย ROOJAI ONLNE INSURACE Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
24 Feb 2023 00040-012170 เอกพล ภูพวก Bbl cycling club Cross-Country : Class B : [K] Men (Age 50 up)
Pending
24 Feb 2023 00040-012170 ธงชัย เบียดนอก เพื่อนกัน Cross-Country : Class A : [E] Men (Age 50 up)
Pending
24 Feb 2023 00040-012168 อริญชัย ป้อมสุวรรณ ทีมจักรยานกองทัพอากาศ SORHABIKE X SINTHORN Downhill : Men Elite
Downhill : Free Ride
Waiting for payment
24 Feb 2023 00040-012167 กฤษณะ กอบัว ทีมจักรยานกองทัพอากาศ Cross-Country : Class A : [A] Men Elite
Waiting for payment
24 Feb 2023 00040-012166 วิภาวี ดีคาบาเลส ทีมจักรยานกองทัพอากาศ Downhill : Women Elite
Eliminator : Women (Age 17 up)
Waiting for payment
24 Feb 2023 00040-012165 ศุภโชค แก้วสุยะ ทีมจักรยานกองทัพอากาศ Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
24 Feb 2023 00040-012164 นพชัย กล้าหาญ ทีมจักรยานกองทัพอากาศ Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
24 Feb 2023 00040-012162 รัชชานนท์ เยาวรัตน์ ทีมจักรยานกองทัพอากาศ Road race : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
24 Feb 2023 00040-012161 พีระพล ชาวเชียงขวาง ทีมจักรยานกองทัพอากาศ Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
24 Feb 2023 00040-012160 นนทวัฒน์ ปาลวัฒน์ ทีมจักรยานกองทัพอากาศ Timetrial : Men Master (Age 30)
Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Waiting for payment
24 Feb 2023 00040-012159 มณฑล ปรางค์สิริสกุล ทีมจักรยานกองทัพอากาศ Timetrial : รุ่น Master 60 ปีชายขึ้นไป
Road race : รุ่น Master 60 ปีชายขึ้นไป
Waiting for payment
24 Feb 2023 00040-012158 วายุ บุญสิทธิ์ Samui MTB Racing Team Cross-Country : Class B : [B] Men (Age 17-18)
Downhill : Men Junior (Age 17-18)
Waiting for payment
24 Feb 2023 00040-012073 จิราวัฒน์ รุ่งวิทยาธิวัฒน์ Common Cycling Timetrial : Women Master (Age 30)
Pending
24 Feb 2023 00040-012073 จิรายุ ชมภูนุช Common Cycling Timetrial : Men Master (Age 40)
Pending
24 Feb 2023 00040-012073 ธัชพล ทองเกตุแก้ว Common Cycling Timetrial : Men Master (Age 30)
Pending
24 Feb 2023 00040-012110 เกียรติศักดิ์ พรมนารี Normalize Power Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Confirmed
24 Feb 2023 00040-012157 วิมล พานทวีป ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจชาติโกกิ Cross-Country : Class B : [K] Men (Age 50 up)
Confirmed
24 Feb 2023 00040-012156 วุฒิพงษ์ นิติวณิชชา ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Cross-Country : Class B : [K] Men (Age 50 up)
Confirmed
24 Feb 2023 00040-012156 อุทัยวุฒิ ติธิ ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Cross-Country : Class A : [D] Men (Age 40-49)
Confirmed
23 Feb 2023 00040-012154 ธเนศพล กุลเสวต Hcct by ปั้มน้ำมันลุงเท่ง Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Pending
23 Feb 2023 00040-012154 วันเฉลิม บัวคำ Hcct by ปั้มน้ำมันลุงเท่ง Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Pending
23 Feb 2023 00040-012154 สุวนารท นิธิทรัพย์ Hcct by ลุงเท่ง Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Pending
23 Feb 2023 00040-012154 ขจรยศ สมานรัตน์ HCCT by ปั๊ม​ลุงเท่ง Road race : Men Elite
Pending
23 Feb 2023 00040-012153 ดิสรณ์ นิลเพ็ชร์ Slipnumb CC Cross-Country : Class B : [F] Men (Age 40-49)
Downhill : Men (Age 40 up)
Eliminator : Men 35 up
Pending
23 Feb 2023 00040-012152 วินัย อินทรวิเศษ ต่ายงานเข้า Timetrial : รุ่น Master 60 ปีชายขึ้นไป
Road race : รุ่น Master 60 ปีชายขึ้นไป
Pending
23 Feb 2023 00040-012149 Herbert Ziska . Timetrial : รุ่น Master 60 ปีชายขึ้นไป
Road race : รุ่น Master 60 ปีชายขึ้นไป
Pending
23 Feb 2023 00040-012148 Friedrich Pelz BMC Asia BIKE Timetrial : รุ่น Master 60 ปีชายขึ้นไป
Road race : รุ่น Master 60 ปีชายขึ้นไป
Pending
23 Feb 2023 00040-012145 Hans Bart Kyndt GSB13FNC BIKEFICTION Timetrial : Men Master (Age 50)
Road race : Men Master (Age 50)
Pending
23 Feb 2023 00040-012144 ประสิทธิ์ มนทา SKD ทรายกองดิน Timetrial : Men Master (Age 30)
Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Pending
23 Feb 2023 00040-012057 Jorge Gil Vamos Team Timetrial : Men Master (Age 30)
Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Pending
23 Feb 2023 00040-012143 ศักดา โค้วนิเส็ง trinx chaoyang oko team Cross-Country : Class B : [F] Men (Age 40-49)
Confirmed
23 Feb 2023 00040-012100 สุพรรณิการ์ จันทร PUMBIKEHOPINN Timetrial : Women Junior (14-18 years old)
Road race : Women Junior
Confirmed
23 Feb 2023 00040-012140 ภูริวัจน์ วัชรไชยธนินท์ Nomalize Power Road race : Men Elite
Pending
22 Feb 2023 00040-012139 วินทกร สุขประสาท Marywitthaya Prachinburi Cross-Country : Class C : [T] Men Junior (under 10 years old)
Waiting for payment
22 Feb 2023 00040-012138 กีรติ สุขประสาท Rachajakkayan BikeNet Liquimoly Cycling KAZE team Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Cross-Country : Class A : [A] Men Elite
Championship (C1) : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Waiting for payment
22 Feb 2023 00040-012137 จริยา สาระยิง สมาคมกีฬาเเห่งจังหวัดปราจีนบุรี Cross-Country : Class B : [R] Women (Age 19 up)
Waiting for payment
22 Feb 2023 00040-012134 รักคุณ เถรว่อง Lomocycle Chonburi / สโสมสรจักรยานบางพระ Cross-Country : Class B : [B] Men (Age 17-18)
Pending
22 Feb 2023 00040-012132 ธนลภย์ หะหมาน Fisherman’s Friends - Amornbike/ชมรมจักรยานนครศรีธรรมราช Cross-Country : Class A : [B] Men Junior
Pending
22 Feb 2023 00040-012132 ธนกฤต หะหมาน Fisherman’s Friends - Amornbike/ชมรมจักรยานนครศรีธรรมราช Cross-Country : Class A : [A] Men Elite
Pending
22 Feb 2023 00040-012132 ปิ่นภัค เชียงสวน Fisherman’s Friends - Amornbike/ชมรมจักรยานนครศรีธรรมราช Cross-Country : Class B : [P] Women (Age 17-18)
Pending
22 Feb 2023 00040-012132 ธนภรณ์ หะหมาน Fisherman’s Friends - Amornbike/ชมรมจักรยานนครศรีธรรมราช Cross-Country : Class A : [J] Women Junior
Eliminator : Women (Age 17 up)
Pending
22 Feb 2023 00040-012132 จริญญา สืบจากถิ่น Fisherman’s Friends - Amornbike/Walailak University Cross-Country : Class A : [H] Women Elite
Eliminator : Women (Age 17 up)
Pending
22 Feb 2023 00040-012132 วรินทร เพ็ชรประพันธ์ Fisherman’s Friends - Amornbike/ชมรมจักรยานนครศรีธรรมราช Cross-Country : Class A : [H] Women Elite
Eliminator : Women (Age 17 up)
Pending
22 Feb 2023 00040-012131 พงศ์พีระ พงษ์อายุกูล คลับ หมามุ่ย โรงเรียนชุมแสงชนูทิศ นครสวรรค์ Team Cross-Country : Class B : [C] Men (Age 15-16)
Eliminator : Men (Age 15-16)
Pending
22 Feb 2023 00040-012130 อธิพงษ์ สุวรรณสิงห์ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์วัดดงน้อย Cross-Country : Class A : [A] Men Elite
Eliminator : Men (Age 17 up)
Pending
22 Feb 2023 00040-012130 พูนศิริ ศิริมงคล สำนักงานปลัดกระทรวงกลาโหม Cross-Country : Class A : [A] Men Elite
Eliminator : Men (Age 17 up)
Pending
22 Feb 2023 00040-012128 พรหมเทพ สุขสำราญ Yoad skylane Timetrial : Men Elite
Timetrial : Men Master (Age 50)
Pending
22 Feb 2023 00040-012127 นันทพล พลวัน StreamBike Team Road race : Men Elite
Pending
22 Feb 2023 00040-012126 สุริยา แสงบุญ Pumbike liqui moly Hopinn specialized lopburi กองทัพบก Timetrial : Men Master (Age 50)
Road race : Men Master (Age 50)
Cross-Country : Class A : [E] Men (Age 50 up)
Confirmed
22 Feb 2023 00040-012126 ณัฐพล จำชาติ Pumbike Specialized Hopinn lopburi กองทัพบก Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
22 Feb 2023 00040-012125 ณัฐวุฒิ ปานเอม Peter James Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Cross-Country : Class B : [F] Men (Age 40-49)
Pending
22 Feb 2023 00040-012120 ไพรวัลย์ ปริญญานันทการ ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดเพชรบูรณ์ Championship (C1) : Men 23 (aged 19 to 22 )
Confirmed
22 Feb 2023 00040-012123 อธิคุณ แสนตา แม่สอด ไซร์คลิ่ง Cross-Country : Class C : [U] Men (Age 11-12)
Pending
22 Feb 2023 00040-011990 เทพนฤมิตร ติ๊บหน่อ - Cross-Country : Class B : [E] Men (Age 30-39)
Pending
21 Feb 2023 00040-012119 ชยณ ซะนะทรัพย์ไพโรจน์ KOBASHI Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Pending
21 Feb 2023 00040-012116 พงษ์พันธุ์ ดิษผึ้ง คลับหมามุ่ย นครสวรรค์ ทีม Cross-Country : Class B : [E] Men (Age 30-39)
Eliminator : Men 35 up
Pending
21 Feb 2023 00040-012117 พรอนันต์ สุทธวิรีสรรค์ Triple-s Factory Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Pending
21 Feb 2023 00040-012115 วิริทธิ์นันท์ กลิ่นบัว สมาคมกีฬาจักรยานชากังราวจังหวัดกำแพงเพชร Road race : Youth Men
Cross-Country : Class B : [C] Men (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
21 Feb 2023 00040-012115 ธีรภัทร์ ดีประสิทธิ์ สมาคมกีฬาจักรยานชากังราวจังหวัดกำแพงเพชร Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Cross-Country : Class A : [C] Men (Age 30-39)
Confirmed
21 Feb 2023 00040-012112 Ameer Ihsan Downhill : Men Junior (Age 15-16)
Pending
21 Feb 2023 00040-012107 ฐิติพร โพวัฎฏะ คลับหมามุ่ย Cross-Country : Class C : [Z] Women (under 12 years old)
Pending
21 Feb 2023 00040-012107 วินัย โพวัฎฏะ คลับหมามุ่ย Cross-Country : Class B : [F] Men (Age 40-49)
Pending
21 Feb 2023 00040-012059 วรพงษ์ เมืองสุข ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Cross-Country : Class A : [A] Men Elite
Championship (C1) : Men 23 (aged 19 to 22 )
Confirmed
21 Feb 2023 00040-012059 ปฐมพร ปฐมทศพร ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติโกกิ Cross-Country : Class A : [A] Men Elite
Championship (C1) : Men 23 (aged 19 to 22 )
Confirmed
21 Feb 2023 00040-012104 ศรายุทธ ปันตัน ราชนาวี Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Confirmed
21 Feb 2023 00040-012104 วันชนะ ธรรมปัญญา ราชนาวี/Core nutrition cycling team Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
21 Feb 2023 00040-012102 พีรพงศ์ ลาดเงิน ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Pending
21 Feb 2023 00040-012103 รณกฤต มั่นเที่ยง Singha lampang cycling Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
21 Feb 2023 00040-012101 ภาณุพงศ์ ศรีสังข์ แม่น้ำไบค์เกาะสมุย ร.25พัน2 กองทัพบก Cross-Country : Class A : [A] Men Elite
Championship (C1) : Men 23 (aged 19 to 22 )
Confirmed
21 Feb 2023 00040-012075 ดุสิต กันแก้ว TCT Tak Cycing Team Road race : Men Master (Age 50)
Cross-Country : Class B : [K] Men (Age 50 up)
Pending
21 Feb 2023 00040-012096 เดชธนสิทธิ์ ไกรสิงห์ ปราจีนบุรี กองทัพบก Cross-Country : Class A : [A] Men Elite
Championship (C1) : Men 23 (aged 19 to 22 )
Confirmed
21 Feb 2023 00040-012094 ฆีณ ปิ่นแก้ว Normalize Power Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
21 Feb 2023 00040-011781 ธนกร ธัญเจริญงาม Go easy rider x Normalize power Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Confirmed
21 Feb 2023 00040-012093 เกริกเกียรติ บุญสอาด ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
21 Feb 2023 00040-012092 อภิชยา หันทยุง KitchenQueens CyclingTeam Timetrial : Women Elite
Road race : Women Elite
Pending
20 Feb 2023 00040-012090 โอกาส บัวลอย ราชนาวี core nutrition Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Confirmed
20 Feb 2023 00040-012089 กฤดากร รุ่งจรูญธนกุล CASHMERE Timetrial : Men Master (Age 30)
Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Pending
20 Feb 2023 00040-012087 พีรดนย์ ภู่พลอย Woodland Cycling Road race : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
20 Feb 2023 00040-012088 อดิศักดิ์ ไตลังคะ ราชนาวี ศรีราชาแพคกิ้งวู้ด Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Cross-Country : Class B : [A] Men (Age 19 up)
Confirmed
20 Feb 2023 00040-011811 กมลฐชา อินทร์ทอง โค้ชคมสันต์&ชมรมจักรยานสงขลา&หาดใหญ่วิทยาลัย Road race : Men Junior
Cross-Country : Class A : [B] Men Junior
Championship (C1) : Men Junior ( aged 17 and 18 )
Confirmed
20 Feb 2023 00040-012085 วัสกานต์ แสงสุนานนท์ WTC Timetrial : Men Master (Age 40)
Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Pending
20 Feb 2023 00040-012084 ฤทธิรงค์ ธัญเจริญงาม MOOBIN GO EASY RIDE CYCLING CLUB Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Confirmed
20 Feb 2023 00040-012082 ประธานาธิบดี สามสีทอง ชากังราว จ.กำแพงเพชร Cross-Country : Class C : [T] Men Junior (under 10 years old)
Pending
20 Feb 2023 00040-012081 ณรงค์ฤทธิ์ นิลสุวรรณ ราชนาวี TRINX CHAOYANG OKO ราชาจักรยานไบค์เน็ต Cross-Country : Class A : [A] Men Elite
Confirmed
20 Feb 2023 00040-012080 ณัฐพงศ์ ดิษฐจำนงค์ ราชนาวี Chaoyang Cross-Country : Class B : [E] Men (Age 30-39)
Confirmed
20 Feb 2023 00040-012079 ณัฐวุฒิ ศรีสารคาม ราชนาวี-กิจวารี-Core Nutrition cycling Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Confirmed
20 Feb 2023 00040-012053 สมรัก หมอประกอบ ราชนาวี TRINX CHAOYANG Cross-Country : Class B : [A] Men (Age 19 up)
Confirmed
20 Feb 2023 00040-012078 ธราธร ภูธรารักษ์ Betong Pets Club - Budtender Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Pending
20 Feb 2023 00040-012067 ณภัสสร ปัญญาวุฒิไกร Kitchen Queens Timetrial : Women Elite
Pending
20 Feb 2023 00040-012076 เทอดเกียรติ บรรจงชีพ Normalize power & Go Easy Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Pending
20 Feb 2023 00040-012074 สิงหา นพกิจ Aungkap Team อังกาบทีม Cross-Country : Class B : [F] Men (Age 40-49)
Eliminator : Men 35 up
Pending
20 Feb 2023 00040-012071 สืบสกุล เบียดนอก ราชนาวี CHAOYANG OKO Cross-Country : Class A : [C] Men (Age 30-39)
Confirmed
19 Feb 2023 00040-012070 กษิติ นำเจริญ fisherman's friend Wat Dong Noi X LEGO BIKE CYCLING GROUP Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Confirmed
19 Feb 2023 00040-012070 กษิดิ์เดช นำเจริญ fisherman's friend Wat Dong Noi X LEGO BIKE CYCLING GROUP Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
19 Feb 2023 00040-012069 ศุภกฤษ นวลจีน zuzu team race Road race : Men Elite
Pending
19 Feb 2023 00040-012068 ทัศนะ นิลวาศ To Summit Timetrial : Men Master (Age 50)
Road race : Men Master (Age 50)
Pending
19 Feb 2023 00040-012065 พีระพงษ์ วีระพันธ์ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์กองบิน46พิษณุโลก Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Waiting for payment
19 Feb 2023 00040-012065 ณัฐกฤต แก้วน้อย ศูนย์ฝึกจักรยานฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์กองบิน46พิษณุโลก Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Waiting for payment
19 Feb 2023 00040-012065 กิตติธัร วรสานนท์ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์กองบิน46พิษณุโลก Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Waiting for payment
19 Feb 2023 00040-012065 เพชรลดา มั่นคง ฟิชเช่อร์เเมนเฟรนด์ กองบิน46 Timetrial : Women Junior (14-18 years old)
Road race : Women Junior
Waiting for payment
19 Feb 2023 00040-012063 ปรีชา คงปลี Only You Cycling Road race : Men Elite
Pending
18 Feb 2023 00040-012061 พัฒนพงศ์ ผลอินทร์ ราชนาวี TRINX Chaoyang Cross-Country : Class B : [A] Men (Age 19 up)
Confirmed
18 Feb 2023 00040-012060 ฉันทนา หอมฉิน Core Nutrition Cycling Team Cross-Country : Class B : [R] Women (Age 19 up)
Confirmed
18 Feb 2023 00040-012058 ธีรวุฒิ หลงห่วง ราชนาวี trinx chaoyang oko ราชาจักรยาน Cross-Country : Class B : [E] Men (Age 30-39)
Confirmed
18 Feb 2023 00040-012056 ณัฐวุฒิ สุขถาวร Siamfirst Group SKD ทรายกองดิน Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Pending
18 Feb 2023 00040-011959 ชันษศักดิ์ ชาญเลิศไพศาล Black coffee cycling team performance Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Pending
17 Feb 2023 00040-012054 ภิญญามาศ เหมือนเงิน สุภาพรรณ การค้า Cross-Country : Class C : [Z] Women (under 12 years old)
Confirmed
17 Feb 2023 00040-012054 ธนันญ์ภร เหมือนเงิน สุภาพรรณ การค้า Cross-Country : Class C : [Z] Women (under 12 years old)
Confirmed
17 Feb 2023 00040-012054 ธนภัทร เหมือนเงิน สุภาพรรณ การค้า Cross-Country : Class C : [T] Men Junior (under 10 years old)
Confirmed
16 Feb 2023 00040-012050 ปัณณกรณ์ กรังทอง แก๊งแฟนฉัน ชมรมกีฬาจักรยานสมุทรสาคร Cross-Country : Class C : [T] Men Junior (under 10 years old)
Pending
16 Feb 2023 00040-012052 วชิรัตน์ จันทร - Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Pending
16 Feb 2023 00040-012051 เอกพล แย้มทับ ช่างนัท บางแสน Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Pending
15 Feb 2023 00040-012047 มนศักดิ์ หม่อมศิลา Momsila Road race : Men Master (Age 50)
Pending
15 Feb 2023 00040-012048 จิณณะ ทิพยศรี Bikenet Liqui Moly Cycling Team Cross-Country : Class B : [C] Men (Age 15-16)
Waiting for payment
15 Feb 2023 00040-012039 ดำริห์ ศูระศรางศุ์ SEE Cycling Team Timetrial : รุ่น Master 60 ปีชายขึ้นไป
Pending
15 Feb 2023 00040-012036 สุรัตน์ชาติ สกุลโชติพาณิชย์ แก๊งแฟนฉัน ชมรมกีฬาจักรยานสมุทรสาคร Cross-Country : Class B : [D] Men (Age 13-14)
Pending
15 Feb 2023 00040-012034 ภัทรวัฒน์ อุบลไทร แก๊งแฟนฉัน ชมรมกีฬาจักรยานสมุทรสาคร Cross-Country : Class C : [U] Men (Age 11-12)
Pending
15 Feb 2023 00040-012032 ฐิติโชติ ยะอนันต์ โรงเรียนจิระศาสตร์วิทยา อยุธยา Downhill : Young men (aged 12-14)
Waiting for payment
14 Feb 2023 00040-011963 วัชระ อมรปิติเจิญ Satsun Cross-Country : Class B : [K] Men (Age 50 up)
Pending
13 Feb 2023 00040-011936 ณัฐเศรษฐ ดวงวิเชียร Pump track sakaeo Cross-Country : Class C : [T] Men Junior (under 10 years old)
Confirmed
13 Feb 2023 00040-011936 รัฐพล ดวงวิเชียร Prime 19 Cross-Country : Class C : [U] Men (Age 11-12)
Downhill : Young men (aged 12-14)
Confirmed
13 Feb 2023 00040-011921 VON SREYNITH Cambodia National Cycling Team Championship (C1) : Women Elite (aged 19 and over)
Waiting for payment
13 Feb 2023 00040-011918 YOATH KANIKA Cambodia National Cycling Team Championship (C1) : Women Elite (aged 19 and over)
Waiting for payment
13 Feb 2023 00040-011918 KHEN MALAI Cambodia National Cycling Team Championship (C1) : Women Elite (aged 19 and over)
Waiting for payment
13 Feb 2023 00040-011918 KROUCH VA Cambodia National Cycling Team Championship (C1) : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Waiting for payment
13 Feb 2023 00040-011918 MOA SOPISITH Cambodia National Cycling Team Championship (C1) : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Waiting for payment
13 Feb 2023 00040-011918 CHHAN CHHAYFONG Cambodia National Cycling Team Championship (C1) : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Waiting for payment
12 Feb 2023 00040-011910 สุทิน เลิศวัลลภ Road race : รุ่น Master 60 ปีชายขึ้นไป
Pending
12 Feb 2023 00040-011898 KHIM MENGLONG Cambodia National Cycling Team Championship (C1) : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Waiting for payment
12 Feb 2023 00040-011899 ศุภวิชญ์ สมศิล TRINX CHAOYANG OKO ร้านขนมเปี๊ยะศรีรุ้งสระบุรี โรงเรียนทหารม้า ศูนย์การทหารม้า กองทัพบก Cross-Country : Class A : [A] Men Elite
Championship (C1) : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Confirmed
12 Feb 2023 00040-011889 นาย ฤทธิไกร ทองนาค Phetchabun Bike Lane Road race : Men Elite
Cross-Country : Class B : [A] Men (Age 19 up)
Waiting for payment
11 Feb 2023 00040-011885 Gart Gaerlan Go for Gold Philippines Cross-Country : Class A : [B] Men Junior
Eliminator : Men (Age 17 up)
Championship (C1) : Men Junior ( aged 17 and 18 )
Confirmed
11 Feb 2023 00040-011885 JAMES CARL DELA CRUZ Go for Gold Philippines Cross-Country : Class B : [A] Men (Age 19 up)
Eliminator : Men (Age 17 up)
Championship (C1) : Men 23 (aged 19 to 22 )
Confirmed
11 Feb 2023 00040-011885 John Andre Aguja Go for Gold Philippines Cross-Country : Class A : [B] Men Junior
Eliminator : Men (Age 17 up)
Championship (C1) : Men Junior ( aged 17 and 18 )
Confirmed
11 Feb 2023 00040-011885 Dhave Roa Go For Gold Philippines Cross-Country : Class B : [A] Men (Age 19 up)
Eliminator : Men (Age 17 up)
Championship (C1) : Men 23 (aged 19 to 22 )
Confirmed
11 Feb 2023 00040-011885 EMMANUEL DAVE MONTEMAYOR GO FOR GOLD PHILIPPINES Cross-Country : Class B : [A] Men (Age 19 up)
Eliminator : Men (Age 17 up)
Championship (C1) : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Confirmed
11 Feb 2023 00040-011873 วัชรพงษ์ สุวรรณทรัพย์ศิริ กรีน ไทเกอร์ บาย ไฮล์ อินเตอร์เทรด Road race : Youth Men
Cross-Country : Class B : [C] Men (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
11 Feb 2023 00040-011873 วิษณุพงษ์ สุวรรณทรัพย์ศิริ กรีน ไทเกอร์ บาย ไฮล์ อินเตอร์เทรด Road race : Men Junior
Cross-Country : Class A : [B] Men Junior
Championship (C1) : Men Junior ( aged 17 and 18 )
Confirmed
11 Feb 2023 00040-011872 รุ่งนภา กุศล Kitchen Queen Timetrial : Women Master (Age 30)
Road race : Women Master (Age 30)
Pending
10 Feb 2023 00040-011857 อนุทิน ถนอมทรัพย์ เพชรวงศ์สว่าง by ทนายหน่อย - FACTOR Timetrial : Men Master (Age 30)
Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Pending
10 Feb 2023 00040-011857 Eufrasio Fondon Contreras เพชรวงศ์สว่าง By ทนายหน่อย - FACTOR Timetrial : Men Master (Age 50)
Road race : Men Master (Age 50)
Pending
10 Feb 2023 00040-011825 ประภวิษณ์ เตชะธรรมพงศ์ ฟิชเชอร์แมนแฟรนด์พระราม3 Cross-Country : Class B : [D] Men (Age 13-14)
Confirmed
10 Feb 2023 00040-011819 สัญลักษณ์ แบ่งสันเทียะ LCC TEAM ไทรงามประกันภัย Road race : Men Junior
Pending
10 Feb 2023 00040-011822 ณฐพงศ์ ระวินหรรษ์ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์วัดดงน้อย Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Confirmed
10 Feb 2023 00040-011819 วิฑูล ตลอดไธสง LCC TEAM ไทรงามประกันภัย Timetrial : Men Master (Age 40)
Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Cross-Country : Class B : [F] Men (Age 40-49)
Pending
10 Feb 2023 00040-011819 พรมนัส วัฒนปรีดา LCC TEAM ไทรงามประกันภัย Road race : Men Elite
Pending
10 Feb 2023 00040-011819 มนตรี ธีระทีป LCC TEAM ไทรงามประกันภัย Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Pending
10 Feb 2023 00040-011819 ปิยะพงษ์ เอี่ยมผดุงชาติ LCC TEAM ไทรงามประกันภัย Timetrial : Men Master (Age 30)
Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Pending
10 Feb 2023 00040-011807 วิศณุ กลอนผา ราชนาวี Cross-Country : Class B : [K] Men (Age 50 up)
Confirmed
10 Feb 2023 00040-011803 Shiven Shiven Championship (C1) : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Waiting for payment

Note Status will be updated 2 days before the competition.

Confirmed = The application is complete

Waiting for payment = Wait for applicants to report payment

Pending = Payment Notification is pending