The riders that are taking part in the competition need to pay and report payment through the system.
Accident protection will only be provided to those who complete within the allocated time.
Date Code Name Nick name Team Status
26 Apr 2023 00044-013002 ชยณ ซะนะทรัพย์ไพโรจน์ Kobashi Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Pending
26 Apr 2023 00044-013003 ศุภักษร นันตะนะ สำนักงานปลัดกระทรวงกลาโหม Road race : Women Elite
Cross-Country : Class A : [H] Women Elite
Confirmed
26 Apr 2023 00044-013001 ประธานาธิบดี สามสีทอง ชากังราว จ.กำแพงเพชร Cross-Country : Class C : [T] Men Junior (under 10 years old)
Confirmed
26 Apr 2023 00044-012997 ปรเมศวร์ ชุมพล Aroonsilp-อรุณศิลป์นครปฐม Road race : Men Elite
Pending
26 Apr 2023 00044-012996 ชัยวัฒน์ หลักดี ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์สุราษฎร์ธานี Road race : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
26 Apr 2023 00044-012993 ศิรา หอมเทียนทอง เชียงคานมทบ.28 Cross-Country : Class A : [A] Men Elite
Confirmed
26 Apr 2023 00044-012993 สมมาตร เร้าใจ เชียงคาน มทบ.28 Cross-Country : Class B : [K] Men (Age 50 up)
Confirmed
26 Apr 2023 00044-012994 จารุวรรณ แสงศรี - Road race : Women Master (Age 30)
Pending
26 Apr 2023 00044-012992 ณัฐวรรณ ตาใส Bikenet บ้านเด็กหญิงสระบุรี Downhill : Women Junior (Age 17-18)
Pending
26 Apr 2023 00044-012993 พรพักตร์ ประโพธิ์ทัง เชียงคานมทบ.28 Cross-Country : Class A : [J] Women Junior
Confirmed
26 Apr 2023 00044-012992 วรัสยา จันทรักษา Bikenet บ้านเด็กหญิงสระบุรี Downhill : Women Junior (Age 17-18)
Pending
26 Apr 2023 00044-012990 เอกรินทร์ ชินสมบูรณ์ Storywheel cycling team (swct) Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Pending
26 Apr 2023 00044-012990 สุพัน โชคสำพัน Lao Road race : Men Master (Age 50)
Pending
26 Apr 2023 00044-012990 อภิชาติ ผิวขำ Storywheel cycling team (swct) Road race : Youth Men
Pending
26 Apr 2023 00044-012796 ณภัทร ภักดีพันธ์ Aroonslip Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Pending
26 Apr 2023 00044-012989 พรเทพ โพธิ์สุวรรณ Bike Zone Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
26 Apr 2023 00044-012988 บุสริน การะมีแน โค้ชคมสันต์&มกช ยะลา Eliminator : Women (Age 17 up)
Waiting for payment
26 Apr 2023 00044-012986 ภูริเดช อินทะผิว Roojai online insurance Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
26 Apr 2023 00044-012985 ณัฐวัตร มังกรวงษ์ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์ วัดดงน้อย กกท. จ.ชัยนาท Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
26 Apr 2023 00044-012984 เกรียงไกร ขันทอง BIKE-D, UBCA Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Pending
26 Apr 2023 00044-012981 William Hayden Cocksedge AminoVITAL - Summit Nich Road race : Men Elite
Pending
26 Apr 2023 00044-012981 Lucien Kirch AminoVITAL - Summit Nich Timetrial : Men Master (Age 40)
Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Pending
26 Apr 2023 00044-012983 พงศ์พีระ พงษ์อายุกูล คลับ หมามุ่ย โรงเรียนชุมแสงชนูทิศ นครสวรรค์ Team Cross-Country : Class B : [C] Men (Age 15-16)
Eliminator : Men (Age 15-16)
Pending
26 Apr 2023 00044-012981 สุกฤษ ศรีเปารยะ AminoVITAL - Summit Nich Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Pending
26 Apr 2023 00044-012981 พิเชษฐ​์ พึ่งแรง AminoVital​ -​ Summit Nich Timetrial : Men Master (Age 40)
Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Cross-Country : Class A : [D] Men (Age 40-49)
Pending
26 Apr 2023 00044-012981 สุรศักดิ์ ทวีสมาน AminoVITAL - Summit Nich Timetrial : Men Master (Age 30)
Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Pending
26 Apr 2023 00044-012981 ณรงเดช แสงฉาย AminoVITAL - Summit Nich Timetrial : Men Master (Age 30)
Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Pending
26 Apr 2023 00044-012981 กฤษณะ แก้วจันทร์ AminoVITAL - Summit Nich Timetrial : Men Master (Age 30)
Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Pending
26 Apr 2023 00044-012981 นัฏฐชัย มาลัยทอง AminoVital - Summit Nich Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Pending
26 Apr 2023 00044-012982 สุพิชชา วรวงค์ ฟีชเชอร์แมนเฟรน วัดดงน้อย บางบ่อวิทยาคม Road race : Women Junior
Waiting for payment
26 Apr 2023 00044-012979 จักรพันธ์ จันทร์วัฒน์ศิริ HeroBike Eliminator : Men 35 up
Waiting for payment
26 Apr 2023 00044-012978 สุรศักดิ์ ลิ้มไพบูลย์ การประปาส่วนภูมิภาคภ Cross-Country : Class A : [C] Men (Age 30-39)
Confirmed
26 Apr 2023 00044-012977 พงศ์พล ทองศรี ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์สุราษฎร์ธานี โรงเรียนกีฬาสุพรรณบุรี Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
26 Apr 2023 00044-012901 ดุสิต กันแก้ว TCT Tak Cycing Team Road race : Men Master (Age 50)
Cross-Country : Class B : [K] Men (Age 50 up)
Pending
26 Apr 2023 00044-012973 ประภวิษณ์ เตชะธรรมพงศ์ ฟิชเชอร์แมนแฟรนด์พระราม3 Cross-Country : Class B : [D] Men (Age 13-14)
Downhill : Young men (aged 12-14)
Confirmed
26 Apr 2023 00044-012973 ชิติพัทธ์ อาษา ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนพระราม 3 Cross-Country : Class B : [C] Men (Age 15-16)
Downhill : Men Junior (Age 15-16)
Downhill : Free Ride
Confirmed
26 Apr 2023 00044-012975 Peter Mackie Timetrial : รุ่น Master 60 ปีชายขึ้นไป
Waiting for payment
26 Apr 2023 00044-012974 วินัย อินทรวิเศษ ต่ายงานเข้า Timetrial : รุ่น Master 60 ปีชายขึ้นไป
Road race : รุ่น Master 60 ปีชายขึ้นไป
Confirmed
26 Apr 2023 00044-012974 ประสิทธิ์ มนทา SKD ทรายกองดิน Timetrial : Men Master (Age 30)
Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Confirmed
26 Apr 2023 00044-012973 พัทธ์ธีรา อาษา ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนพระราม 3 Cross-Country : Class B : [D] Men (Age 13-14)
Downhill : Young men (aged 12-14)
Confirmed
26 Apr 2023 00044-012682 บัญชา อินกรรไกร PBB Road race : Men Master (Age 50)
Pending
26 Apr 2023 00044-012849 ผาณิต วรลาภานนท์ Zaab Zeed Cycling Timetrial : Women Master (Age 30)
Road race : Women Master (Age 30)
Pending
26 Apr 2023 00044-012972 พัฒพงษ์ เตียวสถาพร TrinX Chaoyang Oko Cross-Country : Class A : [E] Men (Age 50 up)
Confirmed
26 Apr 2023 00044-012970 ศุภสัณห์ มุสิกสิน ฟิชเชอร์แมน เฟรนด์ วัดดงน้อย โคกกะเทีโคกกะเทียมวิทยาลัย Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Confirmed
26 Apr 2023 00044-012967 นนทศักดิ์ รักษาศรี Fishermanfriends Chiangmai Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
26 Apr 2023 00044-012967 รัชชานนท์ วงค์อินทร์ Fisherman​ Freinds​ Chiang​mai Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
26 Apr 2023 00044-012965 ดนัย เจริญช่าง ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
26 Apr 2023 00044-012964 ไกรสร เสริมศรี GRACE CROSSFIT Cycling team Downhill : Men (Age 30-39)
Pending
25 Apr 2023 00044-012963 เกริกศักดิ์ ลิ้มไพบูลย์ Tata egat bike Road race : รุ่น Master 60 ปีชายขึ้นไป
Pending
25 Apr 2023 00044-012962 ชาคริต แซ่แป๊ะ HeroBike Timetrial : Men Master (Age 50)
Road race : Men Master (Age 50)
Confirmed
25 Apr 2023 00044-012961 อริญชัย ป้อมสุวรรณ ทีมจักรยานกองทัพอากาศ SORHABIKE X SINTHORN Downhill : Free Ride
Downhill : Hard Tail
Waiting for payment
25 Apr 2023 00044-012960 จตุภูมิ เลขวัต Four Heavens & The Watts Timetrial : Men Master (Age 40)
Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Confirmed
25 Apr 2023 00044-012959 วิภาวี ดีคาบาเลส ทีมจักรยานกองทัพอากาศ Downhill : Women Elite
Waiting for payment
25 Apr 2023 00044-012958 ศุภโชค แก้วสุยะ ทีมจักรยานกองทัพอากาศ Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
25 Apr 2023 00044-012957 ตุลธร โสสลาม ทีมจักรยานกองทัพอากาศ Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
25 Apr 2023 00044-012956 คามิน พราหมณะนันทน์ 1LAP2WIN Downhill : Men Junior (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
25 Apr 2023 00044-012956 นนทกร อินทร์โคกสูง กองทัพบก Marin bike Downhill : Men Elite
Downhill : Hard Tail
Confirmed
25 Apr 2023 00044-012955 ภูริช รอดวิลัย ทีมจักรยานกองทัพอากาศ Road race : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
25 Apr 2023 00044-012954 นพชัย กล้าหาญ ทีมจักรยานกองทัพอากาศ Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Junior
Confirmed
25 Apr 2023 00044-012953 ธนาคม จูมพระบุตร จักรยานกองทัพบก Road race : Men Elite
Pending
25 Apr 2023 00044-012952 รัชชานนท์ เยาวรัตน์ ทีมจักรยานกองทัพอากาศ Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
25 Apr 2023 00044-012951 เจษฏา จันทร์เหลือง ทีมจักรยานกองทัพอากาศ Road race : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
25 Apr 2023 00044-012950 ปฐมภพ พลอาจทัน ทีมจักรยานกองทัพอากาศ Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
25 Apr 2023 00044-012949 มณฑล ปรางค์สิริสกุล ทีมจักรยานกองทัพอากาศ Timetrial : รุ่น Master 60 ปีชายขึ้นไป
Road race : รุ่น Master 60 ปีชายขึ้นไป
Confirmed
25 Apr 2023 00044-012948 นนทวัฒน์ ปาลวัฒน์ ทีมจักรยานกองทัพอากาศ Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
25 Apr 2023 00044-012947 พีระพล ชาวเชียงขวาง ทีมจักรยานกองทัพอากาศ Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Junior
Confirmed
25 Apr 2023 00044-012946 ทักษ์ แก้วน้อย สำนักงานปลัดกระทรวงกลาโหม Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
25 Apr 2023 00044-012944 กฤตพัฒน์ ยุทธิวัฒน์ โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Confirmed
25 Apr 2023 00044-012944 วัชรพงศ์ สังคง โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com (B) Road race : Youth Men
Cross-Country : Class B : [C] Men (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
25 Apr 2023 00044-012944 พีรวิชญ์ สุโพเคน โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Road race : Men Junior
Confirmed
25 Apr 2023 00044-012944 รัชชานนท์ วรเดช โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com (B) Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Confirmed
25 Apr 2023 00044-012944 อัรซาคาน ไทยปาทาน โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com (C) Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
25 Apr 2023 00044-012944 ธนวัฒน์ แสนตา โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Confirmed
25 Apr 2023 00044-012944 ณัฐชา สงเคน โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Timetrial : Women Junior (14-18 years old)
Road race : Women Junior
Confirmed
25 Apr 2023 00044-012944 ธฤต รอดวิลัย โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
25 Apr 2023 00044-012944 เพชรพนม พันธ์เมือง โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Road race : Men Junior
Confirmed
25 Apr 2023 00044-012944 กฤษฎา อิ่มสวาสดิ์ โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Confirmed
25 Apr 2023 00044-012944 นาดา บินมูฮำหมัด โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Downhill : Women Junior (Age 17-18)
Confirmed
25 Apr 2023 00044-012944 ณัฐภัทร บินมูฮำหมัด โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Downhill : Young men (aged 12-14)
Confirmed
25 Apr 2023 00044-012944 บุญโชค บุญชุ่ม โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร &Roojai.com Downhill : Young men (aged 12-14)
Confirmed
25 Apr 2023 00044-012944 ภูมิใจไทย นาคแป้น โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Downhill : Young men (aged 12-14)
Confirmed
25 Apr 2023 00044-012944 คุณานนต์ รอดสุพรรณ โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Downhill : Young men (aged 12-14)
Confirmed
25 Apr 2023 00044-012944 ณัฐธยาน์ ภู่เกตุ โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Downhill : Women Junior (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
25 Apr 2023 00044-012944 สิรวิชญ์ แสนใส โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com (B) Eliminator : Men (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
25 Apr 2023 00044-012944 กิติรัตน์ ฤกษ์ปรีดี โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com&จักรยานกองทัพอากาศ Eliminator : Men (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
25 Apr 2023 00044-012735 กฤษฎา สุภาแก้ว LBH cycling Timetrial : Men Master (Age 40)
Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Pending
25 Apr 2023 00044-012944 พิทยาพร แซ่ตั๋น โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Timetrial : Women Junior (14-18 years old)
Road race : Women Junior
Confirmed
25 Apr 2023 00044-012944 กณวรรธน์ เชื้อทหาร โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com (A) Downhill : Men Junior (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
25 Apr 2023 00044-012944 พลอยอันดา สร่างไธสง โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Timetrial : Women Junior (14-18 years old)
Road race : Women Junior
Confirmed
25 Apr 2023 00044-012944 ฐิติชญา ขาวดี โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Downhill : Women Junior (Age 17-18)
Confirmed
25 Apr 2023 00044-012944 นรเศรษฐ์ธาดา บุญมา โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com&จักรยานกองทัพอากาศ Downhill : Men Junior (Age 17-18)
Eliminator : Men (Age 17 up)
Confirmed
25 Apr 2023 00044-012864 พงศ์กฤต โพธิ์เมืองเพีย - Road race : Men Elite
Pending
25 Apr 2023 00044-012943 Ameer Ihsan Downhill : Men Junior (Age 15-16)
Pending
25 Apr 2023 00044-012942 พุฒิพงศ์ เฉลิมศรีเมือง ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Pending
25 Apr 2023 00044-012941 วิริทธิ์นันท์ กลิ่นบัว สมาคมกีฬาจักรยานชากังราวจังหวัดกำแพงเพชร Road race : Youth Men
Cross-Country : Class B : [C] Men (Age 15-16)
Waiting for payment
25 Apr 2023 00044-012941 ธีรภัทร์ ดีประสิทธิ์ สมาคมกีฬาจักรยานชากังราวจังหวัดกำแพงเพชร Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Cross-Country : Class A : [C] Men (Age 30-39)
Waiting for payment
25 Apr 2023 00044-012940 วุฒิภัทร เพ็งพินิจ Lomocycle Cross-Country : Class C : [T] Men Junior (under 10 years old)
Confirmed
25 Apr 2023 00044-012939 ศรายุทธ ปันตัน ราชนาวี Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Confirmed
25 Apr 2023 00044-012940 พรรษกร ทองปลั่ง Lomocycle Cross-Country : Class B : [D] Men (Age 13-14)
Confirmed
25 Apr 2023 00044-012940 ชัญญานุช คุตชิตา Lomocycle Cross-Country : Class C : [Z] Women (under 12 years old)
Confirmed
25 Apr 2023 00044-012938 กัปตัน ชายวงศ์ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรด์นกองบิน46 Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Waiting for payment
25 Apr 2023 00044-012938 ธันวา ชายวงศ์ ฟิชเชอร์แมนกองบิน46พิษณุโลก Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Waiting for payment
25 Apr 2023 00044-012937 อธิพงษ์ สุวรรณสิงห์ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์วัดดงน้อย Cross-Country : Class A : [A] Men Elite
Eliminator : Men (Age 17 up)
Pending
25 Apr 2023 00044-012936 สุริยา แสงบุญ Pumbike liqui moly Hopinn specialized lopburi กองทัพบก Timetrial : Men Master (Age 50)
Road race : Men Master (Age 50)
Cross-Country : Class A : [E] Men (Age 50 up)
Pending
25 Apr 2023 00044-012935 ปาริวัฒน์ ตั๋นเหล็ก ราชนาวี tripleS backer Cross-Country : Class A : [A] Men Elite
Confirmed
25 Apr 2023 00044-012932 รักคุณ เถรว่อง Lomocycle Chonburi / สโสมสรจักรยานบางพระ Cross-Country : Class B : [B] Men (Age 17-18)
Confirmed
25 Apr 2023 00044-012931 ณครธรรม สมชัยธนาวัฒน์ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์พระราม3 Cross-Country : Class C : [U] Men (Age 11-12)
Downhill : Young men (aged 12-14)
Confirmed
25 Apr 2023 00044-012931 ปธากรณ์ สมชัยธนาวัฒน์ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์พระราม3 Downhill : Men Junior (Age 17-18)
Downhill : Men Elite
Downhill : Hard Tail
Confirmed
25 Apr 2023 00044-012681 ธรรมนูญ ไชยบุตร โรงเรียนกีฬาจังหวัดลำปาง Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
25 Apr 2023 00044-012681 พีรวัส วิทิตพนิตพันธ์ โรงเรียนกีฬาลำปาง Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
25 Apr 2023 00044-012681 พิชัยยุทธ ขำสกุล โรงเรียนกีฬาเชียงใหม่ Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
25 Apr 2023 00044-012681 ภานุพงษ์ สิงห์คำ โรงเรียนกีฬาจังหวัดเชียงใหม่ Road race : Men Junior
Confirmed
25 Apr 2023 00044-012681 จิรันตน์ กันทาปวง โรงเรียนกีฬาเชียงใหม่ Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Confirmed
25 Apr 2023 00044-012681 กิตติภูมิ บุญสินธุ์ชัย โรงเรียนกีฬาจังหวัดลำปาง/สำนักงานตำรวจอแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Confirmed
25 Apr 2023 00044-012872 พีระพงษ์ วีระพันธ์ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์กองบิน46พิษณุโลก Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Confirmed
25 Apr 2023 00044-012872 ณัฐกฤต แก้วน้อย ศูนย์ฝึกจักรยานฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์กองบิน46พิษณุโลก Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Confirmed
25 Apr 2023 00044-012872 กิตติธัร วรสานนท์ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์กองบิน46พิษณุโลก Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
25 Apr 2023 00044-012872 เพชรลดา มั่นคง ฟิชเช่อร์เเมนเฟรนด์ กองบิน46 Timetrial : Women Junior (14-18 years old)
Road race : Women Junior
Confirmed
25 Apr 2023 00044-012930 ประจักร สุวรรณา กองพลรบพิเศษที่1 PUM ลพบุรี Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Cross-Country : Class A : [D] Men (Age 40-49)
Confirmed
25 Apr 2023 00044-012929 ตวงพร ปัญญาพงศ์ณรงค์ Common Cycling Road race : Women Master (Age 30)
Pending
25 Apr 2023 00044-012885 ศักย์ศรณ์ จำนงค์ศรี Storywhee Cycling Team (SWCT) Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Pending
25 Apr 2023 00044-012929 จิรายุ ชมภูนุช Common Cycling Timetrial : Men Master (Age 40)
Pending
25 Apr 2023 00044-012885 ธีรภัทร ยี่นาง Storywheel Cycling Team (SWCT) Road race : Youth Men
Pending
25 Apr 2023 00044-012928 Jens Ostergaard Timetrial : Men Elite
Timetrial : Men Master (Age 50)
Pending
25 Apr 2023 00044-012926 เอมม่า ฟองฤทธิ์ โจฮันส์สัน KOM-KOM Road race : Women Elite
Pending
25 Apr 2023 00044-012926 อภิญญา เทียงแก้ว KOM-KOM Timetrial : Women Elite
Pending
25 Apr 2023 00044-012926 ไพศาล สุขศิริ KOM-KOM Timetrial : Men Master (Age 40)
Pending
25 Apr 2023 00044-012926 รังสิมันตุ์ ฮังการ์ด KOM-KOM Timetrial : Men Elite
Pending
25 Apr 2023 00044-012926 ณัฐกรกฤตย์ เบญจกุลวิวัฒน์ KOMKOM Timetrial : Men Master (Age 40)
Pending
25 Apr 2023 00044-012926 โจเอล บรูเนอร์ KOMKOM Timetrial : Men Master (Age 30)
Pending
25 Apr 2023 00044-012925 ชัยวัฒน์ เครือเหมย LBH cycling Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Pending
25 Apr 2023 00044-012922 ติณณ์ บุญส่ง แม่กิมไล้ ท่ายาง Cross-Country : Class C : [T] Men Junior (under 10 years old)
Pending
25 Apr 2023 00044-012924 พรอนันต์ สุทธวิรีสรรค์ Triple-s Factory Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Pending
25 Apr 2023 00044-012922 ธนศักดิ์ ธารชัย แม่กิมไล้-KIMLAI KENNEL Timetrial : Men Master (Age 30)
Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Pending
25 Apr 2023 00044-012897 พรประเสริฐ คัตทะจันทร์ ราชนาวี bikenet liqui moly cycling team Downhill : Free Ride
Downhill : Hard Tail
Confirmed
25 Apr 2023 00044-012914 รัฐพงษ์ ธนวัฒน์สิริ ไบค์ อันดามัน Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Pending
25 Apr 2023 00044-012920 ก้องภพ ทิมาไชย ROOJAI ONLNE INSURACE Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
25 Apr 2023 00044-012893 รุ่งนภา กุศล Kitchen Queen Timetrial : Women Master (Age 30)
Road race : Women Master (Age 30)
Pending
25 Apr 2023 00044-012899 ธนกฤต จินา A-bike นครศรีธรรมราช Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Pending
25 Apr 2023 00044-012915 ภูวดล โคตพรม ราชนาวีHeroBike&Core-nutrition Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
25 Apr 2023 00044-012913 ณัฐนันท์ ฉันทวุฒินันท์ SUCT Timetrial : Men Master (Age 40)
Pending
25 Apr 2023 00044-012912 กฤปนนท์ จันต๊ะตึง Triple-s Cross-Country : Class C : [T] Men Junior (under 10 years old)
Confirmed
25 Apr 2023 00044-012911 พรหมเทพ สุขสำราญ Yoad skylane Timetrial : Men Master (Age 50)
Pending
25 Apr 2023 00044-012907 พงศกร ท้วมกรุง ARTI Cycling Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Pending
25 Apr 2023 00044-012910 วันชนะ ธรรมปัญญา ราชนาวี/Core nutrition cycling team Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
25 Apr 2023 00044-012909 ยุทธนา มะโน ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Road race : Men Elite
Pending
25 Apr 2023 00044-012909 สาธินีย์ จันทร์ธิมา ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Road race : Women Elite
Pending
25 Apr 2023 00044-012908 ณัฐพงศ์ ดิษฐจำนงค์ ราชนาวี Chaoyang Cross-Country : Class B : [E] Men (Age 30-39)
Confirmed
25 Apr 2023 00044-012902 ฉัตรชัย จารุเพ็ง สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดชัยนาท Downhill : Men (Age 30-39)
Confirmed
25 Apr 2023 00044-012902 อนัญญา จารุเพ็ง สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดชัยนาท Cross-Country : Class C : [Z] Women (under 12 years old)
Downhill : Women Junior (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
25 Apr 2023 00044-012906 สมรัก หมอประกอบ ราชนาวี TRINX CHAOYANG Cross-Country : Class B : [A] Men (Age 19 up)
Confirmed
25 Apr 2023 00044-012904 ชิน รุ่งโชติวัฒนา ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์วัดดงน้อย แม่กิมไล้ Timetrial : Women Junior (14-18 years old)
Road race : Women Junior
Confirmed
25 Apr 2023 00044-012900 เอกพล ภูพวก Bbl cycling club Cross-Country : Class B : [K] Men (Age 50 up)
Confirmed
25 Apr 2023 00044-012898 นงนุช เมฆจันทร์ A-bike นครศรีธรรมราช Cross-Country : Class B : [S] Women (Age 35 up)
Pending
25 Apr 2023 00044-012896 รัฐกร นิลกำจร A-bike นครศรีธรรมราช Timetrial : Men Master (Age 50)
Cross-Country : Class B : [K] Men (Age 50 up)
Confirmed
25 Apr 2023 00044-012894 ณฐพงศ์ ระวินหรรษ์ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์วัดดงน้อย Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Waiting for payment
25 Apr 2023 00044-012891 ทรัพย์สงกรานต์ โพธิ์สิงห์ สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัด.ชมรมกีฬาจังหวัดปราจีนบุรี Downhill : Men Junior (Age 17-18)
Waiting for payment
24 Apr 2023 00044-012887 ฐิติพร โพวัฎฏะ คลับหมามุ่ย Cross-Country : Class C : [Z] Women (under 12 years old)
Confirmed
24 Apr 2023 00044-012886 วิทยา เกิดสมจิตต์ - Timetrial : Men Master (Age 40)
Confirmed
24 Apr 2023 00044-012886 จิรทีปต์ เกิดสมจิตต์ ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
24 Apr 2023 00044-012884 อภิชยา หันทยุง KitchenQueens CyclingTeam Timetrial : Women Elite
Road race : Women Elite
Pending
24 Apr 2023 00044-012739 พุฒิเศรษฐ์ จุลโกศัย ศูนย์วารีภิรมย์ Project B Optima รร.ไทยนิยมสงเคราะห์ Downhill : Young men (aged 12-14)
Confirmed
24 Apr 2023 00044-012883 สนสาร อังคะนาวิน MTB service yala Cross-Country : Class B : [F] Men (Age 40-49)
Confirmed
24 Apr 2023 00044-012842 อัทสรณ์ พันธ์สอาด Roojai Online Insurance Road race : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
24 Apr 2023 00044-012881 เดชอุกฤษ กัณหา UBCA สมาคมกีฬาจักรยานจังหวัดอุบลราชธานี Cross-Country : Class B : [C] Men (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
24 Apr 2023 00044-012882 อารี ภูฆัง - Road race : Women Master (Age 30)
Pending
24 Apr 2023 00044-012880 เกริกเกียรติ บุญสอาด ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
24 Apr 2023 00044-012877 กวินนาฎ เครือทอง สมาคมกีฬาจังหวัดพัทลุง&โรงเรียนสาธิตมหาวิทยาลัยทักษิณ Timetrial : Women Junior (14-18 years old)
Road race : Women Junior
Confirmed
24 Apr 2023 00044-012876 กิตติบดี ไชยจิตรเจริญรุ่ง ปันยาไซกลิ้ง Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Pending
24 Apr 2023 00044-012874 เจษฎา สุทธิวิริยะกุล ราชนาวี Core Nutrition CyclingTeam CHAOYANG Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Confirmed
24 Apr 2023 00044-012870 กษิติ นำเจริญ fisherman's friend Wat Dong Noi X LEGO BIKE CYCLING GROUP Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Confirmed
24 Apr 2023 00044-012870 กษิดิ์เดช นำเจริญ fisherman's friend Wat Dong Noi X LEGO BIKE CYCLING GROUP Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
24 Apr 2023 00044-012869 ประสิทธิ์ สุประการ ราชนาวี Cross-Country : Class B : [K] Men (Age 50 up)
Confirmed
24 Apr 2023 00044-012868 สุพรรณิการ์ จันทร PUMBIKEHOPINN Timetrial : Women Junior (14-18 years old)
Road race : Women Junior
Confirmed
24 Apr 2023 00044-012866 พงษ์พันธุ์ ดิษผึ้ง คลับหมามุ่ย นครสวรรค์ ทีม Cross-Country : Class B : [E] Men (Age 30-39)
Eliminator : Men 35 up
Confirmed
24 Apr 2023 00044-012865 สิทธิพล นาคบำรุง ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์วัดดงน้อย&ชมรมจักรยานอำเภอวังม่วง Road race : Men Junior
Pending
24 Apr 2023 00044-012863 วินัย เจริญช่าง ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Timetrial : Men Master (Age 50)
Road race : Men Master (Age 50)
Waiting for payment
24 Apr 2023 00044-012862 ยลธนันท์ พลกล้า ฟิตเชอร์แมนเฟรนวัดดงน้อย Cross-Country : Class A : [H] Women Elite
Waiting for payment
24 Apr 2023 00044-012861 สิรวิชญ์ นาคบำรุง ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์วัดดงน้อย&ชมรมจักรยานอำเภอวังม่วง Road race : Youth Men
Pending
24 Apr 2023 00044-012860 ฤทธิรงค์ ธัญเจริญงาม Normalize / GO EASY RIDE CYCLING CLUB Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Pending
24 Apr 2023 00044-012859 ประวิทย์ จิตใจธรรม สำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Road race : รุ่น Master 60 ปีชายขึ้นไป
Pending
24 Apr 2023 00044-012856 ทัศนะ นิลวาศ To Summit Timetrial : Men Master (Age 50)
Road race : Men Master (Age 50)
Pending
24 Apr 2023 00044-012777 จิราวัฒน์ รุ่งวิทยาธิวัฒน์ Common Cycling Timetrial : Women Master (Age 30)
Road race : Women Master (Age 30)
Pending
24 Apr 2023 00044-012777 ธัชพล ทองเกตุแก้ว Common Cycling Timetrial : Men Master (Age 30)
Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Pending
24 Apr 2023 00044-012858 ณัฏฐกรณ์ แก้วมุกดา ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Pending
24 Apr 2023 00044-012857 พงศ์พล อมรปิยะกฤษฐ์ ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Pending
24 Apr 2023 00044-012855 โอกาส บัวลอย ราชนาวี core nutrition Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Confirmed
24 Apr 2023 00044-012850 พิชชากร อินทรักษา ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Pending
24 Apr 2023 00044-012851 พีรพงศ์ ลาดเงิน ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Pending
24 Apr 2023 00044-012848 สิทธิรัตน์ มั่งน้อย Prime19 & อรุณศิลป์นครปฐม Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
24 Apr 2023 00044-012848 พชร หอมประไพ Prime 19 Cross-Country : Class C : [U] Men (Age 11-12)
Confirmed
24 Apr 2023 00044-012848 กิ่งกาญจน์​ ณรงค์ Prime19 + สมาคมกีฬาจังหวัดเพชรบูรณ์​ Cross-Country : Class B : [R] Women (Age 19 up)
Confirmed
24 Apr 2023 00044-012848 ธนภัทร สกุลแตร Prime 19 + โรงเรียนปราจิณราษฎรอำรุง Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
24 Apr 2023 00044-012848 คฑาวุธ ติวัน Prime 19 Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
24 Apr 2023 00044-012847 ณภัสสร ปัญญาวุฒิไกร Kitchen Queens Timetrial : Women Elite
Pending
24 Apr 2023 00044-012846 เพชรดารินทร์ สมราช สำนักงานปลัดกระทรวงกลาโหม Timetrial : Women Elite
Road race : Women Elite
Confirmed
24 Apr 2023 00044-012845 ชนิภรณ์ บัตริยะ สำนักงานปลัดกระทรวงกลาโหม Timetrial : Women Elite
Road race : Women Elite
Waiting for payment
24 Apr 2023 00044-012840 ฐนิญาพร สิงห์ทอง ฟิชเชอร์​แมน​เฟรนด์​วัดดงน้อย​ราชวินิตบางแก้ว Timetrial : Women Junior (14-18 years old)
Road race : Women Junior
Waiting for payment
24 Apr 2023 00044-012839 ประเสริฐ ชิตมาตย์ Beachboyteam Road race : Men Master (Age 50)
Cross-Country : Class A : [E] Men (Age 50 up)
Confirmed
24 Apr 2023 00044-012839 ปัณฑิตา ชิตมาตย์ Prime 19 Road race : Women Elite
Cross-Country : Class A : [H] Women Elite
Confirmed
24 Apr 2023 00044-012838 สถาพร กรรถาวร ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Timetrial : Women Master (Age 30)
Road race : Women Master (Age 30)
Pending
24 Apr 2023 00044-012836 รณกฤต มั่นเที่ยง Singha lampang cycling Road race : Men Elite
Pending
24 Apr 2023 00044-012831 ชนาธิป ไพรเลิศ ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Cross-Country : Class B : [C] Men (Age 15-16)
Eliminator : Men (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
24 Apr 2023 00044-012831 พีรพล เจริญสุข ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจเเห่งชาติโกกิ Cross-Country : Class B : [D] Men (Age 13-14)
Confirmed
24 Apr 2023 00044-012831 กิตติโชติ เทียมเพชร ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Cross-Country : Class A : [B] Men Junior
Confirmed
24 Apr 2023 00044-012831 วรพงษ์ เมืองสุข ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Cross-Country : Class A : [A] Men Elite
Confirmed
24 Apr 2023 00044-012834 พรชัย ดวงสมคิด EXTRIFIT HSPC BIKE99 PHRAE Timetrial : Men Master (Age 40)
Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Pending
24 Apr 2023 00044-012831 ปฐมพร ปฐมทศพร ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติโกกิ Cross-Country : Class A : [A] Men Elite
Eliminator : Men (Age 17 up)
Confirmed
24 Apr 2023 00044-012831 ไพรวัลย์ ปริญญานันทการ ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดเพชรบูรณ์ Cross-Country : Class A : [A] Men Elite
Confirmed
24 Apr 2023 00044-012831 อนุสรณ์ จ่ามีเคน ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Cross-Country : Class B : [K] Men (Age 50 up)
Confirmed
24 Apr 2023 00044-012831 อำพล สายรัตน์ ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Cross-Country : Class B : [E] Men (Age 30-39)
Confirmed
24 Apr 2023 00044-012831 นันทวิช กงเพชร ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ Cross-Country : Class B : [A] Men (Age 19 up)
Confirmed
24 Apr 2023 00044-012831 ณฤทธิ์ กลิ่นโกสุม ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Cross-Country : Class B : [F] Men (Age 40-49)
Confirmed
24 Apr 2023 00044-012832 คณพศ ทองอ่อน ฟิชเชอร์แมนแฟรนเชียงใหม่/โรงเรียนกีฬาจังหวัดสุพรรณบุรี Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Pending
24 Apr 2023 00044-012823 Friedrich Pelz BMC asia bike Timetrial : รุ่น Master 60 ปีชายขึ้นไป
Confirmed
24 Apr 2023 00044-012828 Ariya Phounsavath Roojai insurance online Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
24 Apr 2023 00044-012825 บวรพจ กล่ำเพชร BIKENET LIQUI MOLY CYCLING TEAM Cross-Country : Class B : [D] Men (Age 13-14)
Confirmed
24 Apr 2023 00044-012825 ธนพร โคโตสี BIKENET LIQUI MOLY CYCLING TEAM Cross-Country : Class C : [Z] Women (under 12 years old)
Confirmed
24 Apr 2023 00044-012825 สายน้ำ เพ็ญประจักร์ Bike net lipuimoly Cycling Team Cross-Country : Class C : [U] Men (Age 11-12)
Confirmed
24 Apr 2023 00044-012825 ณัฐพร นวลบุดดี BIKENET LIQUI MOLY CYCLING TEAM Cross-Country : Class C : [Z] Women (under 12 years old)
Confirmed
24 Apr 2023 00044-012825 ปลายฟ้า โคโตสี BIKENET LIQUI MOLY CYCLING TEAM Cross-Country : Class B : [J] Women (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
24 Apr 2023 00044-012826 เอกพล แย้มทับ ช่างนัท บางแสน Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Pending
24 Apr 2023 00044-012827 เฉลิมพล กล้าหาญ Roojai online insurance Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Pending
24 Apr 2023 00044-012824 ธีรเมธ กิตติจารุวงศ์ Bikenet Liqui Moly Cycling Team Downhill : Young men (aged 12-14)
Confirmed
24 Apr 2023 00044-012824 กนกรัตน์ ฤทธิเดช Bikenet Liqui Moly Cycling Team Downhill : Women Junior (Age 17-18)
Downhill : Women Elite
Confirmed
24 Apr 2023 00044-012822 บุญญสิทธิ์ อุ่นเรือน Keep Pushing Cycling Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Pending
24 Apr 2023 00044-012822 ปัญญวัชร์ วัชรกาฬ Keep Pushing Cycling Timetrial : Men Master (Age 30)
Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Pending
24 Apr 2023 00044-012822 จิตตนันท์ เงินเรืองโรจน์ Keep Pushing Cycling Timetrial : Men Master (Age 30)
Pending
24 Apr 2023 00044-012822 เสฎฐวุฒิ ยอดสุวรรณ Keep Pushing Cycling Road race : Men Elite
Pending
24 Apr 2023 00044-012822 วรเทพ เลี่ยมแจ่ม Keep Pushing Cycling Timetrial : Men Master (Age 40)
Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Pending
24 Apr 2023 00044-012820 นนท์กานต์ สุทินนา Nino bike shop โรงเรียนกะทู้วิทยา Downhill : Young men (aged 12-14)
Confirmed
24 Apr 2023 00044-012818 อานนท์ ปานนภา SORHABIKE มหาวิทยาลัยเกริก Downhill : Men (Age 30-39)
Pending
24 Apr 2023 00044-012818 รุจิกา แสนดี SORHABIKE SOUNDSTAR Downhill : Women Elite
Pending
24 Apr 2023 00044-012818 กุลนันท์ อิศรางกูล SORHABIKE Downhill : Men Junior (Age 17-18)
Pending
24 Apr 2023 00044-012818 ปณิธิ บานชน SORHABIKE โรงเรียนปทุมเทพวิทยาคาร Downhill : Hard Tail
Pending
24 Apr 2023 00044-012818 ตฤณ อาพัทธนานนท์ SORHABIKE โรงเรียนสตรีวิทยา๒ Downhill : Hard Tail
Pending
24 Apr 2023 00044-012818 ศิวกร สุ่มมาตย์ SORHABIKE โรงเรียนวัดทรงธรรม Downhill : Men Junior (Age 15-16)
Pending
24 Apr 2023 00044-012818 สิวะริณ พวงนุ่น SORHABIKE โรงเรียน.เทศบาลปลูกปัญญาในพระอุปถัมภ์ฯ Downhill : Men Junior (Age 15-16)
Downhill : Free Ride
Pending
24 Apr 2023 00044-012818 ภานุพงศ์ รอดผล SORHABIKE โรงเรียนเทพลีลา Downhill : Young men (aged 12-14)
Pending
23 Apr 2023 00044-012816 ปุญญพัฒน์ ครุนาสูง สิงห์บุรี Trinx chaoyang OKO Cross-Country : Class C : [Y] Women (Age 13-14)
Pending
23 Apr 2023 00044-012816 บวรลักษณ์ อินเปล่ง สิงห์บุรี Trinx chaoyang OKO Cross-Country : Class A : [J] Women Junior
Pending
23 Apr 2023 00044-012816 อรวรรณ หมื่นทุม สิงห์บุรี Trinx chaoyang OKO มหาวิทยาลัยการกีฬาแห่งชาติ สุโขทัย Cross-Country : Class A : [H] Women Elite
Pending
23 Apr 2023 00044-012816 ธรรมนันท์ กรียาอาภรณ์ สิงห์บุรี Trinx chaoyang OKO Timetrial : Men Elite
Pending
23 Apr 2023 00044-012815 วุฒิพงษ์ นิติวณิชชา ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Cross-Country : Class B : [K] Men (Age 50 up)
Waiting for payment
23 Apr 2023 00044-012814 ปวิณ รุจิเกียรติกำจร ฺBioracer Thailand Timetrial : Men Master (Age 50)
Pending
23 Apr 2023 00044-012815 อุทัยวุฒิ ติธิ ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Cross-Country : Class A : [D] Men (Age 40-49)
Waiting for payment
23 Apr 2023 00044-012812 นิธิวัฒน์ เลิศลักษณ์นิธิ ไม่มี Road race : Men Junior
Pending
23 Apr 2023 00044-012766 จริญญา สืบจากถิ่น Fisherman’s Friends - Amornbike/Walailak University Cross-Country : Class A : [H] Women Elite
Waiting for payment
23 Apr 2023 00044-012766 วรินทร เพ็ชรประพันธ์ Fisherman’s Friends - Amornbike/ชมรมจักรยานนครศรีธรรมราช Cross-Country : Class A : [H] Women Elite
Waiting for payment
23 Apr 2023 00044-012811 ดิสรณ์ นิลเพ็ชร์ Slipnumb CC Downhill : Men (Age 40 up)
Pending
23 Apr 2023 00044-012810 กุลนิษฐ์ น้ำใจสุข Core Nutrition CYCLING TEAM Road race : Women Master (Age 30)
Pending
23 Apr 2023 00044-012809 มานะชัย เดชาสิริบูรณ์ CYCLE MANIA Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Pending
23 Apr 2023 00044-012807 ธงชัย เบียดนอก เพื่อนกัน Cross-Country : Class A : [E] Men (Age 50 up)
Confirmed
23 Apr 2023 00044-012806 กมลฐชา อินทร์ทอง โค้ชคมสันต์&ชมรมจักรยานสงขลา&หาดใหญ่วิทยาลัย Road race : Men Junior
Cross-Country : Class A : [B] Men Junior
Confirmed
23 Apr 2023 00044-012713 ปพิชญา แก้วหานาม บ้านนาไบค์ ชุมพร Cross-Country : Class C : [Z] Women (under 12 years old)
Confirmed
23 Apr 2023 00044-012713 พิชญธิดา แก้วหานาม บ้านนาไบค์ ชุมพร Cross-Country : Class C : [Z] Women (under 12 years old)
Confirmed
23 Apr 2023 00044-012713 บุณรดา แก้วหานาม บ้านนาไบค์ ชุมพร Cross-Country : Class C : [Z] Women (under 12 years old)
Confirmed
23 Apr 2023 00044-012713 ญาดาวดี ช่วยคำ บ้านนาไบค์ ชุมพร Cross-Country : Class C : [Y] Women (Age 13-14)
Confirmed
23 Apr 2023 00044-012799 ธราธร ภูธรารักษ์ Betong Pets Club - Budtender Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Pending
22 Apr 2023 00044-012797 ธนธานี คำมา The gangs fang Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Confirmed
22 Apr 2023 00044-012794 ภัชรพงศ์ สังฆะสอน ฟิตเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์กองบิน46 Cross-Country : Class C : [U] Men (Age 11-12)
Confirmed
22 Apr 2023 00044-012794 วัชรพงษ์ สังฆะสอน ฟิตเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์กองบิน46 Cross-Country : Class B : [D] Men (Age 13-14)
Confirmed
22 Apr 2023 00044-012795 ธนินชวัล เดชผล michelin bike Downhill : Men Elite
Confirmed
22 Apr 2023 00044-012787 ชีระวิทย์ ไวทยานนท์ Liberty Racing Team Downhill : Young men (aged 12-14)
Pending
22 Apr 2023 00044-012786 ภานุพงษ์ สาสะกุล MADAMEFIN Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Pending
22 Apr 2023 00044-012785 Jorge Gil Fernandez Vamos Team Timetrial : Men Master (Age 40)
Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Pending
22 Apr 2023 00044-012784 ติณณ์ วิจิตรพงษา LAKE CROSS Downhill : Young men (aged 12-14)
Confirmed
22 Apr 2023 00044-012783 จิณณะ ทิพยศรี Bikenet Liqui Moly Cycling Team Cross-Country : Class B : [C] Men (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
22 Apr 2023 00044-012776 บุริศร์ เดโช ชมรมจักรยานจังหวัดพัทลุง Cross-Country : Class C : [U] Men (Age 11-12)
Confirmed
22 Apr 2023 00044-012781 นาฎรภี แซ่ตั้ง HCCT by ปั๊มลุงเท่ง Road race : Women Master (Age 30)
Pending
22 Apr 2023 00044-012778 สุรชัย หาจัตุรัส ทีมจักรยาน สำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ โกกิ Road race : Men Junior
Pending
22 Apr 2023 00044-012775 สุรพล สุขช่วย Trinx oko chaoyang Cross-Country : Class A : [E] Men (Age 50 up)
Confirmed
22 Apr 2023 00044-012775 กิตติเชษฐ์ คำเสน Trinx oko chaoyang Cross-Country : Class B : [C] Men (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
22 Apr 2023 00044-012775 ศุภานัน ปินตา Trinx oko chaoyang Cross-Country : Class B : [J] Women (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
22 Apr 2023 00044-012771 เกียรติศักดิ์ พรมนารี Normalize Power Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Pending
22 Apr 2023 00044-012770 นิธิ วงษ์ประดิษฐ์ ไม่มี Road race : Youth Men
Pending
21 Apr 2023 00044-012765 สุทิน เลิศวัลลภ Road race : รุ่น Master 60 ปีชายขึ้นไป
Pending
21 Apr 2023 00044-012764 เทอดเกียรติ บรรจงชีพ Normalize power & Go Easy Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Pending
21 Apr 2023 00044-012763 ปิ่นภัค เชียงสวน Fisherman’s Friends - Amornbike/ชมรมจักรยานนครศรีธรรมราช Cross-Country : Class B : [P] Women (Age 17-18)
Pending
21 Apr 2023 00044-012763 ธนกฤต หะหมาน Fisherman’s Friends - Amornbike/ชมรมจักรยานนครศรีธรรมราช Cross-Country : Class A : [A] Men Elite
Pending
21 Apr 2023 00044-012763 ธนลภย์ หะหมาน Fisherman’s Friends - Amornbike/ชมรมจักรยานนครศรีธรรมราช Cross-Country : Class A : [B] Men Junior
Pending
21 Apr 2023 00044-012763 ธนภรณ์ หะหมาน Fisherman’s Friends - Amornbike/ชมรมจักรยานนครศรีธรรมราช Cross-Country : Class A : [J] Women Junior
Pending
21 Apr 2023 00044-012759 ขจรยศ สมานรัตน์ HCCT by ปั๊ม​ลุงเท่ง Road race : Men Elite
Pending
21 Apr 2023 00044-012759 พิภัส เวสันเทียะ Hcct by ลุงเท่ง Road race : Men Junior
Pending
21 Apr 2023 00044-012759 วันเฉลิม บัวคำ Hcct by ปั้มน้ำมันลุงเท่ง Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Pending
21 Apr 2023 00044-012759 สุวนารท นิธิทรัพย์ Hcct by ลุงเท่ง Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Pending
21 Apr 2023 00044-012759 ธเนศพล กุลเสวต Hcct by ปั้มน้ำมันลุงเท่ง Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Pending
21 Apr 2023 00044-012758 วชิรัตน์ จันทร - Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Pending
21 Apr 2023 00044-012757 วรากร ดวงเเก้ว ศูนย์กีฬาวารีภิรมย์ optima Downhill : Young men (aged 12-14)
Confirmed
21 Apr 2023 00044-012755 อดิศักดิ์ ไตลังคะ ราชนาวี ศรีราชาแพคกิ้งวู้ด Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Cross-Country : Class A : [C] Men (Age 30-39)
Confirmed
21 Apr 2023 00044-012748 ชนะ ประไพ ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Playbikeshop sportforlife Downhill : Men (Age 30-39)
Confirmed
21 Apr 2023 00044-012743 เอกพล แจ่มสระ Mad Radar P.C.S. Cannondale Cross-Country : Class A : [D] Men (Age 40-49)
Confirmed
21 Apr 2023 00044-012743 ณัฐวุฒิ แจ่มสระ Mad Radar P.C.S. Cannondale Cross-Country : Class C : [U] Men (Age 11-12)
Confirmed
21 Apr 2023 00044-012743 ศุภกฤต แจ่มสระ Mad Radar P.C.S. Cannondale Cross-Country : Class B : [C] Men (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
21 Apr 2023 00044-012743 ขุนแผน ตุ้มทองคำ Mad Radar P.C.S. Cannondale Cross-Country : Class B : [F] Men (Age 40-49)
Confirmed
21 Apr 2023 00044-012743 พรรณิภา ณรงค์ชัย Mad Radar P.C.S. Cannondale Cross-Country : Class B : [R] Women (Age 19 up)
Confirmed
21 Apr 2023 00044-012743 สุรเชษฐ์ สิงห์จุ้ย Mad Radar P.C.S. Cannondale Cross-Country : Class A : [D] Men (Age 40-49)
Confirmed
21 Apr 2023 00044-012743 เสวก สุขประเสริฐ Mad Radar P.C.S. Cannondale Cross-Country : Class A : [E] Men (Age 50 up)
Confirmed
21 Apr 2023 00044-012741 ณัฐเศรษฐ ดวงวิเชียร Pump track sakaeo Cross-Country : Class C : [T] Men Junior (under 10 years old)
Confirmed
21 Apr 2023 00044-012741 รัฐพล ดวงวิเชียร Prime 19 Cross-Country : Class C : [U] Men (Age 11-12)
Confirmed
21 Apr 2023 00044-012715 สืบสกุล เบียดนอก ราชนาวี CHAOYANG OKO Cross-Country : Class A : [C] Men (Age 30-39)
Confirmed
21 Apr 2023 00044-012738 พัฒนพงศ์ ผลอินทร์ ราชนาวี TRINX Chaoyang Cross-Country : Class B : [A] Men (Age 19 up)
Confirmed
21 Apr 2023 00044-012729 อธิคุณ แสนตา แม่สอด ไซร์คลิ่ง Cross-Country : Class C : [U] Men (Age 11-12)
Confirmed
20 Apr 2023 00044-012726 ชาตรี สุวดิษฐ์ Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Pending
20 Apr 2023 00044-012724 ณัฐวุฒิ ศรีสารคาม ราชนาวี-กิจวารี-Core Nutrition cycling Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Confirmed
20 Apr 2023 00044-012722 ภาวัต มีชูรส pbb cycling club Road race : Youth Men
Pending
20 Apr 2023 00044-012720 จินตนา​ เทพจันตา Core Nutrition Cycling Team Cross-Country : Class B : [S] Women (Age 35 up)
Confirmed
20 Apr 2023 00044-012719 ฉันทนา หอมฉิน Core Nutrition Cycling Team Cross-Country : Class B : [R] Women (Age 19 up)
Waiting for payment
20 Apr 2023 00044-012717 ชันษศักดิ์ ชาญเลิศไพศาล Black coffee cycling team performance Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Pending
20 Apr 2023 00044-012718 วิศณุ กลอนผา ราชนาวี corenutrition cycling team Cross-Country : Class B : [K] Men (Age 50 up)
Confirmed
20 Apr 2023 00044-012716 ธีรวุฒิ หลงห่วง ราชนาวี trinx chaoyang oko ราชาจักรยาน Cross-Country : Class B : [E] Men (Age 30-39)
Confirmed
20 Apr 2023 00044-012712 ภูภูมิ คำก๋อง Gemburi Cross-Country : Class C : [U] Men (Age 11-12)
Pending
20 Apr 2023 00044-012712 ภูริวัฒน์ คำก๋อง Gemburi Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Pending
20 Apr 2023 00044-012712 นภัสวรรณ แก้วทิพย์ Gemburi-โรงเรียนเบญจมราชรังสฤษฎิ์2 Timetrial : Women Elite
Road race : Women Elite
Pending
20 Apr 2023 00044-012712 กวิสรา อ่ำกำเนิด Gemburi Timetrial : Women Junior (14-18 years old)
Road race : Women Junior
Cross-Country : Class B : [J] Women (Age 15-16)
Pending
20 Apr 2023 00044-012712 อภิสิทธิ์ สุพรรณ์ Gemburi Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Pending
20 Apr 2023 00044-012712 ณัฐวุฒิ บำรุงวงษ์ Gemburi ชมรมจักรยานจันทบุรี Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Pending
20 Apr 2023 00044-012712 สิริพงศ์ พงษ์สุวรรณ Gemburi ชมรมจักรยานจันทบุรี Road race : Men Master (Age 50)
Pending
20 Apr 2023 00044-012714 อนุทิน ถนอมทรัพย์ เพชรวงศ์สว่าง by ทนายหน่อย - FACTOR Timetrial : Men Master (Age 30)
Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Pending
20 Apr 2023 00044-012712 ธรรมรัตน์ ถวิล Gemburi ชมรมจักรยานจันทบุรี Timetrial : Men Master (Age 40)
Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Pending
20 Apr 2023 00044-012712 ปิยะวัฒน์ สุขสิงห์ Gemburi Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Pending
20 Apr 2023 00044-012714 Eufrasio Fondon Contreras เพชรวงศ์สว่าง by ทนายหน่อย - FACTOR Timetrial : Men Elite
Timetrial : Men Master (Age 50)
Road race : Men Master (Age 50)
Pending
20 Apr 2023 00044-012712 วรพล จันทร์เจริญ Gemburi ชมรมจักรยานจันทบุรี Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Pending
20 Apr 2023 00044-012712 พชร สิทธิสัมพันธ์ Gemburi ชมรมจักรยานจันทบุรี Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Pending
20 Apr 2023 00044-012712 ปองเทพ สิทธิสัมพันธ์ Gemburi ชมรมจักรยานจันทบุรี Timetrial : Men Master (Age 40)
Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Pending
20 Apr 2023 00044-012711 ปัณณกรณ์ กรังทอง แก๊งแฟนฉัน ชมรมกีฬาจักรยานสมุทรสาคร Cross-Country : Class C : [T] Men Junior (under 10 years old)
Pending
20 Apr 2023 00044-012692 ธงชัย ยะแก้ว SAMYAK CYCLING CLUB Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Pending
20 Apr 2023 00044-012707 อนุวัจน์ เอ้ยวัน Lbh cyclig Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Pending
20 Apr 2023 00044-012706 ทรงกฤช กิ่งโก้ MAD CYCLING Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Pending
20 Apr 2023 00044-012703 เกียรติรุจน์ จันขวา แม่สอดcycling Cross-Country : Class C : [T] Men Junior (under 10 years old)
Confirmed
20 Apr 2023 00044-012702 คมสัน การบัญชี PKCC เชียงใหม่ Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Waiting for payment
20 Apr 2023 00044-012685 สายันต์ จารุพัฒน์หิรัญ Hero bike Road race : รุ่น Master 60 ปีชายขึ้นไป
Confirmed
20 Apr 2023 00044-012680 สุรัตน์ชาติ สกุลโชติพาณิชย์ แก๊งแฟนฉัน ชมรมกีฬาจักรยานสมุทรสาคร Cross-Country : Class B : [D] Men (Age 13-14)
Confirmed
20 Apr 2023 00044-012678 ภัทรวัฒน์ อุบลไทร แก๊งแฟนฉัน ชมรมกีฬาจักรยานสมุทรสาคร Cross-Country : Class C : [U] Men (Age 11-12)
Confirmed
20 Apr 2023 00044-012676 ภิญญามาศ เหมือนเงิน สุภาพรรณ การค้า Cross-Country : Class C : [Z] Women (under 12 years old)
Confirmed
20 Apr 2023 00044-012676 ธนันญ์ภร เหมือนเงิน สุภาพรรณ การค้า Cross-Country : Class C : [Z] Women (under 12 years old)
Confirmed
20 Apr 2023 00044-012676 ธนภัทร เหมือนเงิน สุภาพรรณ การค้า Cross-Country : Class C : [T] Men Junior (under 10 years old)
Confirmed
20 Apr 2023 00044-012673 กฤตภาส มรรคธนัท GEEBIKE SURIN Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Pending
20 Apr 2023 00044-012671 ปรีชา คงปลี Dinosaurs Lover Cycling Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Pending
20 Apr 2023 00044-012670 กิตติพล จันทวงศาทร ยูริช็อป เรซซิงทีม Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Cross-Country : Class B : [F] Men (Age 40-49)
Waiting for payment
20 Apr 2023 00044-012666 ปิยะพงษ์ เอี่ยมผดุงชาติ LCC TEAM ไทรงามประกันภัย Timetrial : Men Master (Age 30)
Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Pending
20 Apr 2023 00044-012666 วิฑูล ตลอดไธสง LCC TEAM ไทรงามประกันภัย Timetrial : Men Master (Age 40)
Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Cross-Country : Class B : [F] Men (Age 40-49)
Pending
20 Apr 2023 00044-012666 สัญลักษณ์ แบ่งสันเทียะ LCC TEAM ไทรงามประกันภัย Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Pending
20 Apr 2023 00044-012666 พรมนัส วัฒนปรีดา LCC TEAM ไทรงามประกันภัย Road race : Men Elite
Pending
20 Apr 2023 00044-012666 มนตรี ธีระทีป LCC TEAM ไทรงามประกันภัย Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Pending
19 Apr 2023 00044-012661 ฐิติ​รัตน์​ ยงยิ่งยืน TRIPLE-S FACTORY Cross-Country : Class C : [Z] Women (under 12 years old)
Confirmed

Note Status will be updated 2 days before the competition.

Confirmed = The application is complete

Waiting for payment = Wait for applicants to report payment

Pending = Payment Notification is pending