The riders that are taking part in the competition need to pay and report payment through the system.
Accident protection will only be provided to those who complete within the allocated time.
Date Code Name Nick name Team Status
6 Jun 2024 00070-018472 วรพจน์ อติการบดี Vince hotel Time Trial : Men 45
Pursuit : Men 45
Waiting for payment
6 Jun 2024 00070-018471 เสฎฐวุฒิ ยอดสุวรรณ Keep pushing Cycling Pursuit : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Points Race : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Scratch : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
ออมเนียม : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Elimination : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Waiting for payment
6 Jun 2024 00070-018468 จตุภูมิ เลขวัต Four Heavens Points Race : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Scratch : Men 35-44
Waiting for payment
6 Jun 2024 00070-018467 กวินนาฏ เครือทอง ชมรมกีฬาจังหวัดพัทลุง & HCCT by ปั๊มลุงเท่ง Time Trial : Women Junior (aged 17 and 18 )
Pursuit : Women Junior (aged 17 and 18 )
Scratch : Women Junior (aged 17 and 18 )
Sprint : Women Junior (aged 17 and 18 )
Elimination : Women Junior (aged 17 and 18 )
Waiting for payment
5 Jun 2024 00070-018449 เยาวเรศ จิตมาตย์ วิทยาลัยเทคโนโลยีสยาม Time Trial : Women Elite (aged 19 and over)
Waiting for payment
5 Jun 2024 00070-018465 เพชรดารินทร์ สมราช สำนักงานปลัดกระทรวงกลาโหม Keirin : Women Elite (aged 19 and over)
Time Trial : Women Elite (aged 19 and over)
Pursuit : Women Elite (aged 19 and over)
Points Race : Women Elite (aged 19 and over)
Scratch : Women Elite (aged 19 and over)
Sprint : Women Elite (aged 19 and over)
Elimination : Women Elite (aged 19 and over)
Waiting for payment
5 Jun 2024 00070-018464 ชนิภรณ์ บัตริยะ สำนักงานปลัดกระทรวงกลาโหม Keirin : Women Elite (aged 19 and over)
Time Trial : Women Elite (aged 19 and over)
Pursuit : Women Elite (aged 19 and over)
Points Race : Women Elite (aged 19 and over)
Scratch : Women Elite (aged 19 and over)
Sprint : Women Elite (aged 19 and over)
Elimination : Women Elite (aged 19 and over)
Waiting for payment
5 Jun 2024 00070-018463 ณัฐวัตร มังกรวงษ์ ทีมจักรยานกองทัพอากาศ ออมเนียม : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Pending
5 Jun 2024 00070-018462 นรเศรษฐ์ธาดา บุญมา ทีมจักรยานกองทัพอากาศ Keirin : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Team Sprint : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Time Trial : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Sprint : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Pending
5 Jun 2024 00070-018412 พัทรพล อมรการ HERO BIKE RATWINIT BANGKAEO Team Sprint : Men Junior ( aged 17 and 18 )
Confirmed
5 Jun 2024 00070-018413 พีรณัฐ หวัง HERO BIKE RATWINIT BANGKAEO Team Sprint : Men Junior ( aged 17 and 18 )
Confirmed
5 Jun 2024 00070-018458 ธนัญชนก ลอดสุโข สมุทรปราการ Team Sprint : Women Junior (aged 17 and 18 )
Time Trial : Women Junior (aged 17 and 18 )
Sprint : Women Junior (aged 17 and 18 )
Elimination : Women Junior (aged 17 and 18 )
Confirmed
5 Jun 2024 00070-018455 ภูริภัทร ขันดา Herobike Team Pursuit : Youth Men ( 14-16 years old)
Team Sprint : Youth Men ( 14-16 years old)
Confirmed
5 Jun 2024 00070-018456 อภิรักษ์ ศรเพชร กองทัพภาคที่2-บริษัท รักษาความปลอดภัย FK guard-มิ้งไซเคิล-สโมสรกีฬาจักรยานจังหวัดสุรินทร์ Keirin : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Scratch : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Waiting for payment
5 Jun 2024 00070-018454 ภัทร ขันดา Herobike ราชวินิตบางแก้ว Team Pursuit : Youth Men ( 14-16 years old)
Team Sprint : Youth Men ( 14-16 years old)
Time Trial : Youth Men ( 14-16 years old)
Sprint : Youth Men ( 14-16 years old)
Confirmed
5 Jun 2024 00070-018441 Jakkaphan Janwatsiri HeroBike Time Trial : Men 35-44
Pursuit : Men 35-44
Scratch : Men 35-44
Confirmed
5 Jun 2024 00070-018453 วชิรวิทย์ แสนคำวงศ์ จักรยานกองทัพบก Team Sprint : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Time Trial : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Waiting for payment
5 Jun 2024 00070-018453 มัญเชฏฐ์ ฝ่ายหมื่นไวย์ จักรยานกองทัพบก Keirin : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Team Sprint : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Time Trial : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Sprint : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Waiting for payment
5 Jun 2024 00070-018453 วิริยะ ยะป๋า จักรยานกองทัพบก Keirin : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Team Sprint : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Time Trial : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Sprint : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Waiting for payment
5 Jun 2024 00070-018453 จ.ส.ท.จตุรงค์ นิวันติ จักรยานกองทัพบก Keirin : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Waiting for payment
5 Jun 2024 00070-018453 กิตติเดช ไชยมุสิก จักรยานกองทัพบก Points Race : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Scratch : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Waiting for payment
5 Jun 2024 00070-018453 ธนาคม จูมพระบุตร จักรยานกองทัพบก Points Race : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Scratch : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Waiting for payment
4 Jun 2024 00070-018451 พลอยปภัส ศรีใสไพ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์วัดดงน้อย Time Trial : Women Elite (aged 19 and over)
Scratch : Women Elite (aged 19 and over)
Elimination : Women Elite (aged 19 and over)
Confirmed
4 Jun 2024 00070-018452 ปาริชาติ พลเยี่ยม ฟิชเชอร์เเมนเฟรนด์ วัดดงน้อย Keirin : Women Junior (aged 17 and 18 )
Time Trial : Women Junior (aged 17 and 18 )
Pursuit : Women Junior (aged 17 and 18 )
Points Race : Women Junior (aged 17 and 18 )
Scratch : Women Junior (aged 17 and 18 )
Sprint : Women Junior (aged 17 and 18 )
Elimination : Women Junior (aged 17 and 18 )
Waiting for payment
4 Jun 2024 00070-018450 ธนัญญา ใจช่วง Core nutrition cycling team Keirin : Women Elite (aged 19 and over)
Time Trial : Women Elite (aged 19 and over)
Points Race : Women Elite (aged 19 and over)
Scratch : Women Elite (aged 19 and over)
Waiting for payment
4 Jun 2024 00070-018448 ภูวดล โคตพรม ราชนาวีHeroBike&Core-nutrition Team Pursuit : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Team Sprint : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Scratch : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
ออมเนียม : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Waiting for payment
4 Jun 2024 00070-018447 เกษศิริ เรืองศิริ โรงเรียนอำนาจเจริญพิทยาคม contrition cycling team Time Trial : Youth women ( 14-16 years old)
Pursuit : Youth Women ( 14-16 years old)
Scratch : Youth women ( 14-16 years old)
Waiting for payment
4 Jun 2024 00070-018446 เจษฎา สุทธิวิริยะกุล ราชนาวี Core Nutrition Cyclingteam Chaoyang Scratch : Men 35-44
Waiting for payment
4 Jun 2024 00070-018414 ศุภักษร นันตะนะ สำนักงานปลัดกระทรวงกลาโหม Keirin : Women Elite (aged 19 and over)
Time Trial : Women Elite (aged 19 and over)
Pursuit : Women Elite (aged 19 and over)
Points Race : Women Elite (aged 19 and over)
Scratch : Women Elite (aged 19 and over)
Sprint : Women Elite (aged 19 and over)
Elimination : Women Elite (aged 19 and over)
Waiting for payment
4 Jun 2024 00070-018444 สุรนาท คงสุข Points Race : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
ออมเนียม : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Confirmed
4 Jun 2024 00070-018443 ชาคริต แซ่แป๊ะ HeroBike Time Trial : Men 45
Pursuit : Men 45
Confirmed
4 Jun 2024 00070-018442 ภูริช รอดวิลัย ทีมจักรยานกองทัพอากาศ Team Pursuit : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Elimination : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Confirmed
4 Jun 2024 00070-018440 เจษฏา จันทร์เหลือง ทีมจักรยานกองทัพอากาศ Team Pursuit : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Pursuit : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Points Race : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Scratch : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Elimination : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Confirmed
4 Jun 2024 00070-018439 เสรี เรืองศิริ ราชนาวี Core nutrition cycling team Time Trial : Men 45
Pursuit : Men 45
Scratch : Men 45
Waiting for payment
4 Jun 2024 00070-018438 ปฐมภพ พลอาจทัน ทีมจักรยานกองทัพอากาศ Team Pursuit : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Pursuit : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Points Race : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Confirmed
4 Jun 2024 00070-018431 พิทยาพร แซ่ตั๋น โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Keirin : Women Junior (aged 17 and 18 )
Team Sprint : Women Junior (aged 17 and 18 )
Time Trial : Women Junior (aged 17 and 18 )
Pursuit : Women Junior (aged 17 and 18 )
Points Race : Women Junior (aged 17 and 18 )
Scratch : Women Junior (aged 17 and 18 )
Sprint : Women Junior (aged 17 and 18 )
Elimination : Women Junior (aged 17 and 18 )
Confirmed
4 Jun 2024 00070-018437 สัจจกุล เสียงล้ำ ทีมจักรยานกองทัพอากาศ Keirin : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Time Trial : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Sprint : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Confirmed
4 Jun 2024 00070-018431 ณัฐชา สงเคน โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Keirin : Women Junior (aged 17 and 18 )
Team Sprint : Women Junior (aged 17 and 18 )
Time Trial : Women Junior (aged 17 and 18 )
Pursuit : Women Junior (aged 17 and 18 )
Points Race : Women Junior (aged 17 and 18 )
Scratch : Women Junior (aged 17 and 18 )
Sprint : Women Junior (aged 17 and 18 )
Elimination : Women Junior (aged 17 and 18 )
Confirmed
4 Jun 2024 00070-018431 พลอยอันดา สร่างไธสง โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Keirin : Women Junior (aged 17 and 18 )
Team Sprint : Women Junior (aged 17 and 18 )
Time Trial : Women Junior (aged 17 and 18 )
Sprint : Women Junior (aged 17 and 18 )
Elimination : Women Junior (aged 17 and 18 )
Confirmed
4 Jun 2024 00070-018431 อธิชา วิเศษสุวรรณ โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Time Trial : Men Junior ( aged 17 and 18 )
Confirmed
4 Jun 2024 00070-018436 อัทสรณ์ พันธ์สอาด Roojai Insurance Pursuit : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Waiting for payment
4 Jun 2024 00070-018431 บุณยกร สกุลณา โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Keirin : Men Junior ( aged 17 and 18 )
Team Pursuit : Men Junior ( aged 17 and 18 )
Team Sprint : Men Junior ( aged 17 and 18 )
Time Trial : Men Junior ( aged 17 and 18 )
Pursuit : Men Junior ( aged 17 and 18 )
Points Race : Men Junior ( aged 17 and 18 )
Scratch : Men Junior ( aged 17 and 18 )
Sprint : Men Junior ( aged 17 and 18 )
Elimination : Men Junior ( aged 17 and 18 )
Confirmed
4 Jun 2024 00070-018431 กณวรรธน์ เชื้อทหาร โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Keirin : Men Junior ( aged 17 and 18 )
Team Sprint : Men Junior ( aged 17 and 18 )
Sprint : Men Junior ( aged 17 and 18 )
Confirmed
4 Jun 2024 00070-018434 ธนาวุฒิ สนิกวาที ทีมจักรยานกองทัพอากาศ Team Pursuit : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Sprint : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Confirmed
4 Jun 2024 00070-018431 เพชรพนม พันธ์เมือง โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Keirin : Men Junior ( aged 17 and 18 )
Team Pursuit : Men Junior ( aged 17 and 18 )
Team Sprint : Men Junior ( aged 17 and 18 )
Time Trial : Men Junior ( aged 17 and 18 )
Pursuit : Men Junior ( aged 17 and 18 )
Points Race : Men Junior ( aged 17 and 18 )
Scratch : Men Junior ( aged 17 and 18 )
Elimination : Men Junior ( aged 17 and 18 )
Confirmed
4 Jun 2024 00070-018431 กิติรัตน์ ฤกษ์ปรีดี โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Keirin : Men Junior ( aged 17 and 18 )
Team Sprint : Men Junior ( aged 17 and 18 )
Time Trial : Men Junior ( aged 17 and 18 )
Sprint : Men Junior ( aged 17 and 18 )
Elimination : Men Junior ( aged 17 and 18 )
Confirmed
4 Jun 2024 00070-018431 พีรวิชญ์ สุโพเคน โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Team Pursuit : Men Junior ( aged 17 and 18 )
Pursuit : Men Junior ( aged 17 and 18 )
Points Race : Men Junior ( aged 17 and 18 )
Scratch : Men Junior ( aged 17 and 18 )
Elimination : Men Junior ( aged 17 and 18 )
Confirmed
4 Jun 2024 00070-018431 วัชรพงศ์ สังคง โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Team Pursuit : Men Junior ( aged 17 and 18 )
Pursuit : Men Junior ( aged 17 and 18 )
Points Race : Men Junior ( aged 17 and 18 )
Scratch : Men Junior ( aged 17 and 18 )
Elimination : Men Junior ( aged 17 and 18 )
Confirmed
4 Jun 2024 00070-018431 ธฤต รอดวิลัย โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Team Pursuit : Men Junior ( aged 17 and 18 )
Time Trial : Men Junior ( aged 17 and 18 )
Pursuit : Men Junior ( aged 17 and 18 )
Points Race : Men Junior ( aged 17 and 18 )
Scratch : Men Junior ( aged 17 and 18 )
Elimination : Men Junior ( aged 17 and 18 )
Confirmed
4 Jun 2024 00070-018431 ศิวะพร พุทธอร่าม โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Time Trial : Youth women ( 14-16 years old)
Pursuit : Youth Women ( 14-16 years old)
Scratch : Youth women ( 14-16 years old)
Confirmed
4 Jun 2024 00070-018433 วรยุทธ คะปัญญา ทีมจักรยานกองทัพอากาศ Keirin : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Team Sprint : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Sprint : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Confirmed
4 Jun 2024 00070-018404 ฐนิญาพร สิงห์ทอง ฟิชเชอร์​แมน​เฟรนด์​วัดดงน้อยราชวินิตบางแก้ว Keirin : Women Junior (aged 17 and 18 )
Team Sprint : Women Junior (aged 17 and 18 )
Time Trial : Women Junior (aged 17 and 18 )
Pursuit : Women Junior (aged 17 and 18 )
Points Race : Women Junior (aged 17 and 18 )
Scratch : Women Junior (aged 17 and 18 )
Sprint : Women Junior (aged 17 and 18 )
Elimination : Women Junior (aged 17 and 18 )
Waiting for payment
4 Jun 2024 00070-018431 บรรณฑิตา ลัดดาวรรณ์ โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Time Trial : Youth women ( 14-16 years old)
Pursuit : Youth Women ( 14-16 years old)
Scratch : Youth women ( 14-16 years old)
Confirmed
4 Jun 2024 00070-018431 ณัฐธยาน์ ภู่เกตุ โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Time Trial : Youth women ( 14-16 years old)
Pursuit : Youth Women ( 14-16 years old)
Scratch : Youth women ( 14-16 years old)
Sprint : Youth Women ( 14-16 years old)
Confirmed
4 Jun 2024 00070-018431 คุณานนต์ รอดสุพรรณ โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Team Sprint : Youth Men ( 14-16 years old)
Confirmed
4 Jun 2024 00070-018431 อธิคุณ แสนตา โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Team Pursuit : Youth Men ( 14-16 years old)
Team Sprint : Youth Men ( 14-16 years old)
Time Trial : Youth Men ( 14-16 years old)
Pursuit : ํYouth Men ( 14-16 years old)
Scratch : Youth Men ( 14-16 years old)
Sprint : Youth Men ( 14-16 years old)
Confirmed
4 Jun 2024 00070-018431 รัชต รัชตธาดา โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Team Pursuit : Youth Men ( 14-16 years old)
Team Sprint : Youth Men ( 14-16 years old)
Time Trial : Youth Men ( 14-16 years old)
Pursuit : ํYouth Men ( 14-16 years old)
Scratch : Youth Men ( 14-16 years old)
Sprint : Youth Men ( 14-16 years old)
Confirmed
4 Jun 2024 00070-018431 สิรวิชญ์ แสนใส โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Team Pursuit : Youth Men ( 14-16 years old)
Team Sprint : Youth Men ( 14-16 years old)
Time Trial : Youth Men ( 14-16 years old)
Pursuit : ํYouth Men ( 14-16 years old)
Scratch : Youth Men ( 14-16 years old)
Sprint : Youth Men ( 14-16 years old)
Confirmed
4 Jun 2024 00070-018432 พงษ์เทพ ท่าพิมาย ทีมจักรยานกองทัพอากาศ Keirin : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Team Sprint : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Confirmed
4 Jun 2024 00070-018431 อัรซาคาน ไทยปาทาน โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Team Pursuit : Youth Men ( 14-16 years old)
Time Trial : Youth Men ( 14-16 years old)
Pursuit : ํYouth Men ( 14-16 years old)
Scratch : Youth Men ( 14-16 years old)
Sprint : Youth Men ( 14-16 years old)
Confirmed
4 Jun 2024 00070-018430 ณัฐภรณ์ อภิโมทย์ Fisherman’s friend chiang mai Keirin : Women Elite (aged 19 and over)
Time Trial : Women Elite (aged 19 and over)
Pursuit : Women Elite (aged 19 and over)
Points Race : Women Elite (aged 19 and over)
Scratch : Women Elite (aged 19 and over)
Sprint : Women Elite (aged 19 and over)
Elimination : Women Elite (aged 19 and over)
Confirmed
4 Jun 2024 00070-018419 จิตราพร สายสิงห์ PRIME19 Keirin : Women Elite (aged 19 and over)
Time Trial : Women Elite (aged 19 and over)
Pursuit : Women Elite (aged 19 and over)
Points Race : Women Elite (aged 19 and over)
Scratch : Women Elite (aged 19 and over)
Sprint : Women Elite (aged 19 and over)
Elimination : Women Elite (aged 19 and over)
Confirmed
4 Jun 2024 00070-018428 วรุตม์ แปะกระโทก สำนักงานปลัดกระทรวงกลาโหม Points Race : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Scratch : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
ออมเนียม : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Waiting for payment
4 Jun 2024 00070-018427 นันทกร นนทะแก้ว Fishman friend Wat dong noi Pursuit : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Points Race : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Scratch : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
ออมเนียม : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Elimination : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Waiting for payment
4 Jun 2024 00070-018392 วรณัน นนทะแก้ว ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์วัดดงน้อย Pursuit : Women Elite (aged 19 and over)
Points Race : Women Elite (aged 19 and over)
Scratch : Women Elite (aged 19 and over)
Elimination : Women Elite (aged 19 and over)
Waiting for payment
4 Jun 2024 00070-018426 ณรงเดช แสงฉาย AminoVITAL - Summit Nich Pursuit : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Confirmed
4 Jun 2024 00070-018426 ธิติบดี แสงศิริบังอร AminoVITAL - Summit Nich Time Trial : Men 35-44
Pursuit : Men 35-44
Confirmed
4 Jun 2024 00070-018422 สุระ จิตตวิวัฒน์ กองทัพภาคที่2-บริษัท รักษาความปลอดภัย FK guard-มิ้งไซเคิล-สโมสรกีฬาจักรยานจังหวัดสุรินทร์ Team Sprint : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Confirmed
4 Jun 2024 00070-018422 ปัญญาพล ศรกล้า กองทัพภาคที่2-บริษัท รักษาความปลอดภัย FK guard-มิ้งไซเคิล-สโมสรกีฬาจักรยานจังหวัดสุรินทร์ Team Sprint : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Scratch : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Confirmed
4 Jun 2024 00070-018422 วัชรพงศ์ นาคสุข กองทัพภาคที่2-บริษัท รักษาความปลอดภัย FK guard-มิ้งไซเคิล-สโมสรกีฬาจักรยานจังหวัดสุรินทร์ Team Sprint : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Scratch : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Confirmed
4 Jun 2024 00070-018422 ธารทอง วงษ์ใหญ่ กองทัพภาคที่2-บริษัท รักษาความปลอดภัย FK guard-มิ้งไซเคิล-สโมสรกีฬาจักรยานจังหวัดสุรินทร์ Team Sprint : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Scratch : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Confirmed
4 Jun 2024 00070-018424 นิติพล คมนาคม ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Keirin : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Team Sprint : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Sprint : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Confirmed
4 Jun 2024 00070-018424 ธนพนธ์ วงศ์หล้า ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Team Pursuit : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Points Race : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Scratch : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Elimination : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Confirmed
4 Jun 2024 00070-018424 ธนายุทธ พาหวล ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Points Race : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Scratch : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Elimination : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Confirmed
4 Jun 2024 00070-018424 อุกกฤษฏ์ โนใหม่ ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Team Sprint : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Elimination : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Confirmed
4 Jun 2024 00070-018424 นิติรุจน์ กิจพิริยะการณ์ ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Keirin : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Team Sprint : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Confirmed
4 Jun 2024 00070-018421 กัญญารัตน์ หน่อแก้ว ทีมสำนักงานปลัดกระทรวงกลาโหม Keirin : Women Elite (aged 19 and over)
Time Trial : Women Elite (aged 19 and over)
Pursuit : Women Elite (aged 19 and over)
Points Race : Women Elite (aged 19 and over)
Scratch : Women Elite (aged 19 and over)
Sprint : Women Elite (aged 19 and over)
Elimination : Women Elite (aged 19 and over)
Waiting for payment
4 Jun 2024 00070-018395 กันตพัฒน์ มหาวิเศษศิลป์ CK Racing Rayong Team Team Pursuit : Youth Men ( 14-16 years old)
Team Sprint : Youth Men ( 14-16 years old)
Pursuit : ํYouth Men ( 14-16 years old)
Confirmed
4 Jun 2024 00070-018395 เตชินท์ รังษี CK Racing Rayong Team Team Pursuit : Youth Men ( 14-16 years old)
Team Sprint : Youth Men ( 14-16 years old)
Confirmed
4 Jun 2024 00070-018395 กันตพัฒน์ โพธิ์ศรี CK Racing Rayong-โรงเรียนอยุธยาวิทยาลัย Team Pursuit : Youth Men ( 14-16 years old)
Team Sprint : Youth Men ( 14-16 years old)
Time Trial : Youth Men ( 14-16 years old)
Sprint : Youth Men ( 14-16 years old)
Confirmed
4 Jun 2024 00070-018418 คณพศ ทองอ่อน Fisherman friend chiangmai Team Sprint : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Scratch : Men Junior ( aged 17 and 18 )
Elimination : Men Junior ( aged 17 and 18 )
Confirmed
3 Jun 2024 00070-018405 กนก ชุ่มบัวทอง ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Team Sprint : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Confirmed
3 Jun 2024 00070-018405 เกริกเกียรติ บุญสอาด ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Team Pursuit : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Pursuit : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Points Race : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Confirmed
3 Jun 2024 00070-018405 พีรพงศ์ ลาดเงิน ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Team Pursuit : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
ออมเนียม : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Confirmed
3 Jun 2024 00070-018405 กันตภณ คุณคุ้มภัย ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Team Pursuit : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Pursuit : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
ออมเนียม : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Confirmed
3 Jun 2024 00070-018405 เกื้อกูล ไชยวงศ์ ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Points Race : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Confirmed
3 Jun 2024 00070-018405 กนกพันธุ์ แก้วงามอรุณ ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Team Pursuit : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Pursuit : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Points Race : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
ออมเนียม : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Confirmed
3 Jun 2024 00070-018405 ดนัย เจริญช่าง ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Time Trial : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Pursuit : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Points Race : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Scratch : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Elimination : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Confirmed
3 Jun 2024 00070-018405 จิดาภา แก้วมุกดา ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกิ Scratch : Women Elite (aged 19 and over)
Elimination : Women Elite (aged 19 and over)
Confirmed
3 Jun 2024 00070-018405 พรรณรายณ์ ราษี ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Keirin : Women Elite (aged 19 and over)
Confirmed
3 Jun 2024 00070-018405 พงศ์พล อมรปิยะกฤษฐ์ ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Team Pursuit : Men Junior ( aged 17 and 18 )
Team Sprint : Men Junior ( aged 17 and 18 )
Pursuit : Men Junior ( aged 17 and 18 )
Points Race : Men Junior ( aged 17 and 18 )
Scratch : Men Junior ( aged 17 and 18 )
Elimination : Men Junior ( aged 17 and 18 )
Confirmed
3 Jun 2024 00070-018405 ณัฏฐกรณ์ แก้วมุกดา ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Team Pursuit : Men Junior ( aged 17 and 18 )
Team Sprint : Men Junior ( aged 17 and 18 )
Pursuit : Men Junior ( aged 17 and 18 )
Confirmed
3 Jun 2024 00070-018405 ธนกร ทรงนามศิริกุล ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Keirin : Men Junior ( aged 17 and 18 )
Team Pursuit : Men Junior ( aged 17 and 18 )
Sprint : Men Junior ( aged 17 and 18 )
Confirmed
3 Jun 2024 00070-018405 พิชชากร อินทรักษา ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Team Pursuit : Men Junior ( aged 17 and 18 )
Team Sprint : Men Junior ( aged 17 and 18 )
Pursuit : Men Junior ( aged 17 and 18 )
Points Race : Men Junior ( aged 17 and 18 )
Confirmed
3 Jun 2024 00070-018405 จิรทีปต์ เกิดสมจิตต์ ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Keirin : Men Junior ( aged 17 and 18 )
Team Pursuit : Men Junior ( aged 17 and 18 )
Team Sprint : Men Junior ( aged 17 and 18 )
Time Trial : Men Junior ( aged 17 and 18 )
Sprint : Men Junior ( aged 17 and 18 )
Confirmed
3 Jun 2024 00070-018416 กฤษฎา ทองบุญ Hero bike ราชวินิตบางแก้ว core nutrition Team Sprint : Men Junior ( aged 17 and 18 )
Confirmed
3 Jun 2024 00070-018415 ณัฐกฤต แก้วน้อย ศูนย์ฝึกจักรยานฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์กองบิน46พิษณุโลก Points Race : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Scratch : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Elimination : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Confirmed
3 Jun 2024 00070-018415 กัปตัน ชายวงศ์ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรด์นกองบิน46 Team Sprint : Men Junior ( aged 17 and 18 )
Pursuit : Men Junior ( aged 17 and 18 )
Points Race : Men Junior ( aged 17 and 18 )
Scratch : Men Junior ( aged 17 and 18 )
Elimination : Men Junior ( aged 17 and 18 )
Confirmed
3 Jun 2024 00070-018415 ธันวา ชายวงศ์ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์กองบิน46 Keirin : Men Junior ( aged 17 and 18 )
Team Sprint : Men Junior ( aged 17 and 18 )
Time Trial : Men Junior ( aged 17 and 18 )
Sprint : Men Junior ( aged 17 and 18 )
Confirmed
3 Jun 2024 00070-018415 ณพล ศรล้อม ทีมจักรยานฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์กองบิน 46 พิษณุโลก Time Trial : Youth Men ( 14-16 years old)
Pursuit : ํYouth Men ( 14-16 years old)
Confirmed
3 Jun 2024 00070-018415 วัชรพงษ์ สังฆะสอน ฟิตเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์กองบิน46 พิษณุโลก Time Trial : Youth Men ( 14-16 years old)
Pursuit : ํYouth Men ( 14-16 years old)
Scratch : Youth Men ( 14-16 years old)
Confirmed
3 Jun 2024 00070-018415 ญาณชนะ ชมภูศรี ศูนย์ฝึกจักรยานฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์กองบิน46พิษณุโลก Team Sprint : Men Junior ( aged 17 and 18 )
Points Race : Men Junior ( aged 17 and 18 )
Scratch : Men Junior ( aged 17 and 18 )
Elimination : Men Junior ( aged 17 and 18 )
Confirmed
3 Jun 2024 00070-018415 เพชรลดา มั่นคง ฟิชเช่อร์เเมนเฟรนด์ กองบิน46 Keirin : Women Junior (aged 17 and 18 )
Time Trial : Women Junior (aged 17 and 18 )
Pursuit : Women Junior (aged 17 and 18 )
Points Race : Women Junior (aged 17 and 18 )
Scratch : Women Junior (aged 17 and 18 )
Elimination : Women Junior (aged 17 and 18 )
Confirmed
3 Jun 2024 00070-018402 อภิสรา ศรีมงคล PRLME19 Keirin : Women Elite (aged 19 and over)
Time Trial : Women Elite (aged 19 and over)
Elimination : Women Elite (aged 19 and over)
Confirmed
2 Jun 2024 00070-018410 ภูริเดช อินทะผิว ROOJAI INSURANCE Pursuit : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Confirmed
2 Jun 2024 00070-018409 ปฏิภาณ การคนซื่อ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์ เชียงใหม่ Team Sprint : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Points Race : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Scratch : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Waiting for payment
2 Jun 2024 00070-018408 ธัญนพ ปันดิ สมาคมกีฬาจังหวัดพะเยา-โรงเรียนพะเยาพิทยาคม Team Pursuit : Youth Men ( 14-16 years old)
Team Sprint : Youth Men ( 14-16 years old)
Pursuit : ํYouth Men ( 14-16 years old)
Confirmed
2 Jun 2024 00070-018407 นนทศักดิ์ รักษาศรี Fisherman friend chiangmai Keirin : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Team Sprint : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Time Trial : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Points Race : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Sprint : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Elimination : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Waiting for payment
2 Jun 2024 00070-018401 ภูมิภัทร ทวีลาภพูนผล Herobike Team Pursuit : Youth Men ( 14-16 years old)
Team Sprint : Youth Men ( 14-16 years old)
Time Trial : Youth Men ( 14-16 years old)
Pursuit : ํYouth Men ( 14-16 years old)
Confirmed
2 Jun 2024 00070-018403 ทักษ์ แก้วน้อย สำนักงานปลัดกระทรวงกลาโหม Points Race : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Scratch : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
ออมเนียม : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Waiting for payment
1 Jun 2024 00070-018400 ฐิติชญา ขาวดี Prime19 Time Trial : Women Junior (aged 17 and 18 )
Waiting for payment
31 May 2024 00070-018399 อมลณัฐ ธรรมกิจวัฒน์ Prime19 Keirin : Women Junior (aged 17 and 18 )
Time Trial : Women Junior (aged 17 and 18 )
Sprint : Women Junior (aged 17 and 18 )
Confirmed
31 May 2024 00070-018397 ศรายุทธ ปันตัน ราชนาวี Team Pursuit : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Scratch : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Waiting for payment
30 May 2024 00070-018379 จิรพงศ์ ภักดิ์ศรีวงศ์ ทีมจักรยานราชนาวี Team Pursuit : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Team Sprint : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Elimination : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Waiting for payment
30 May 2024 00070-018396 ธนวัฒน์ แสนตา ROOJAI INSURANCE Pursuit : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Points Race : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Scratch : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Elimination : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Confirmed
30 May 2024 00070-018395 วิโรจน์ พัวรักษา ฮีโน่ cycling team โรงเรียนราชวินิตบางแก้ว Time Trial : Men 45
Confirmed
30 May 2024 00070-018395 ยูรายุ พัวรักษา ฮีโน่ cycling team โรงเรียนราชวินิตบางแก้ว Team Pursuit : Youth Men ( 14-16 years old)
Team Sprint : Youth Men ( 14-16 years old)
Time Trial : Youth Men ( 14-16 years old)
Confirmed
29 May 2024 00070-018394 ยืนยง เพชรรัตน์ กองบัญชาการตำรวจตระเวนชายแดน STC THULE Keirin : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Team Sprint : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Sprint : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Waiting for payment
29 May 2024 00070-018380 ธานัท จุลิรัชนีกร - Keirin : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Elimination : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Waiting for payment
26 May 2024 00070-018378 อรชุน เพชรรัตน์ ราชนาวี วิทยาลัยเทคโนโลยีสยาม Team Pursuit : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Team Sprint : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
ออมเนียม : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Waiting for payment
26 May 2024 00070-018373 ณัฐกฤษฏิ์ จันทร์ประทัด ราชนาวี Keirin : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Team Sprint : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Waiting for payment
25 May 2024 00070-018372 วันชนะ ธรรมปัญญา ราชนาวี/Storywheel Cycling Team Team Pursuit : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Time Trial : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Pursuit : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Scratch : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Elimination : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Waiting for payment

Note Status will be updated 2 days before the competition.

Confirmed = The application is complete

Waiting for payment = Wait for applicants to report payment

Pending = Payment Notification is pending