The riders that are taking part in the competition need to pay and report payment through the system.
Accident protection will only be provided to those who complete within the allocated time.
Date Code Name Nick name Team Status
22 Feb 2022 00015-005067 ธนาคาร ไชยยาสมบัติ สำนักงานปลัดกระทรวงกลาโหม Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
22 Feb 2022 00015-005064 ปัทม์ สายสวัสดิกุล 25+Mukdahan Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Cross-Country : Class B : [E] Men (Age 30-39)
Confirmed
22 Feb 2022 00015-005058 ณัฐิยา โสรเนตร - Road race : Women Elite
Waiting for payment
22 Feb 2022 00015-004888 ศิริศักดิ์ พงษ์แสน 25+ Mukdahan Cycling Cross-Country : Class B : [E] Men (Age 30-39)
Confirmed
22 Feb 2022 00015-005062 พิทวัส สีสานอก หน่วยบัญชาการป้องกันภัยทางอากาศกองทัพบก Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
22 Feb 2022 00015-005060 ธีรศักดิ์​ ณรงค์ สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดเพชรบูรณ์​ Cross-Country : Class B : [B] Men (Age 17-18)
Confirmed
22 Feb 2022 00015-005061 รุ่งนภา กุศล Timetrial : Women Elite
Road race : Women Elite
Confirmed
22 Feb 2022 00015-004946 นนทกร อินทร์โคกสูง กองทัพบก Slideaway Marin Bike Downhill : Hard Tail
Confirmed
22 Feb 2022 00015-005056 กฤษณะ กอบัว ทีมจักรยานกองทัพอากาศ Cross-Country : Class A : [A] Men Elite
Confirmed
22 Feb 2022 00015-005034 สันติภาพ รัศมี อบจ.&อีซูซุสุพรรณ เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
22 Feb 2022 00015-005054 อริญชัย ป้อมสุวรรณ ทีมจักรยานกองทัพอากาศ Downhill : Hard Tail
Eliminator : Men (Age 17 up)
Confirmed
22 Feb 2022 00015-004662 ธนัญญา ใจช่วง อำนาจเจริญ Road race : Women Elite
Waiting for payment
22 Feb 2022 00015-005052 ภูภูมิ คำก๋อง Gemburi Cross-Country : Class C : [T] Men Junior (under 10 years old)
Confirmed
22 Feb 2022 00015-005053 วิภาวี ดีคาบาเลส ทีมจักรยานกองทัพอากาศ Downhill : Women Elite
Confirmed
22 Feb 2022 00015-005047 ภูมิ วงศ์ชุมพิศ Aeroup Timetrial : Men Master (Age 30)
Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Waiting for payment
22 Feb 2022 00015-005051 ซูพียัน สิงมะเมิง ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนดีสุราษฎร์ธานี Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
22 Feb 2022 00015-005050 พรทิรา ขาวหีต หลาวเหลียงเรสซิ่งทีม เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
22 Feb 2022 00015-005046 วินัย ขาวหีต ชมรมกีฬาจักรยานจังหวัดระนอง บรรหารคอนกรีต เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
22 Feb 2022 00015-005039 ณัฐวิชช์ แก้วรัตน์ วีนิไทย Cross-Country : Class A : [E] Men (Age 50 up)
Waiting for payment
22 Feb 2022 00015-005038 พลพิพัฒน์ สุดเสน่หา Love Bike สายซิ่ง Cross-Country : Class B : [A] Men (Age 19 up)
Confirmed
22 Feb 2022 00015-004695 สุดใจ สุทินนา มูลรพัฒนาป่าตอง นีโน่ไบค์ เทศบาลเมืองป่าตอง เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Waiting for payment
22 Feb 2022 00015-005044 พิชชากร อินทรักษา - Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Waiting for payment
22 Feb 2022 00015-005045 ขวัญตา ใจดี ฝนแปดเรสซิ่งทีม เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
22 Feb 2022 00015-005043 Friedrich Plez BMC Asia Bike Timetrial : Men Master (Age 50)
Confirmed
22 Feb 2022 00015-005024 ชัยวัฒน์ หลักดี ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์สุราษฎร์ธานี Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
22 Feb 2022 00015-005041 พงศกร โมงขุนทด KAO YAI TIENG Bike park Downhill : Men (Age 30-39)
Confirmed
22 Feb 2022 00015-005042 อธิวัฒน์ สุทธิคำภา การไฟฟ้าส่วนภูมิภาค 25+ Mukdahan Cycling Team Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
22 Feb 2022 00015-005035 อนุพงษ์ ใยบัวทอง หลาวเหลียงเรสซิ่งทีม Cross-Country : Class A : [D] Men (Age 40-49)
Pending
22 Feb 2022 00015-005040 สุนารี การินทร์ EN KKU Timetrial : Women Elite
Confirmed
22 Feb 2022 00015-005036 Hans Bart Kyndt BMC Asia Bike Timetrial : Men Master (Age 50)
Road race : Men Master (Age 50)
Confirmed
22 Feb 2022 00015-005026 จตุรงค์ วงศ์กระจ่าง Phuphanbike แม่กิมไล้ Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
22 Feb 2022 00015-005032 ธนาคม จูมพระบุตร แม่กิมไล้-คิงเฟอร์นิเจอซิตี้ กองทัพบก Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
22 Feb 2022 00015-005022 โชติกา จุนาพงศ์ Bikenet Liqui Moly Cycling Team เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
22 Feb 2022 00015-005033 มฤคินทร์ ธนะสูตร ชมรมจักรยานมุกดาหาร 25+ Cross-Country : Class A : [C] Men (Age 30-39)
Confirmed
22 Feb 2022 00015-005018 พีรพัฒน์ เกิดชุ่ม แม่กิมไล้ -ร้านนำประเสริฐ-กองทัพภาคที่4 Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Confirmed
22 Feb 2022 00015-004551 อับรอส ดุลยาภรณ์ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์สุราษฎร์ธานี ชมรมจักรยานจังหวัดสงขลา Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Waiting for payment
22 Feb 2022 00015-005031 สุวัฒน์ แก้วหานาม ท่ามะปริงไบค์ ชุมพร เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
22 Feb 2022 00015-005023 ธนศักดิ์ ธารชัย แม่กิมไล้-คิงเฟอร์นิเจอร์ชิตี้-กองทัพภาคที่4 Timetrial : Men Master (Age 30)
Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Confirmed
22 Feb 2022 00015-004664 ชนิดาภา สุวรรณะโชติ SKYRIDER Road race : Women Elite
Waiting for payment
22 Feb 2022 00015-005028 Muhammadhanafee Kueji Fisherman’s friendsueat Road race : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
22 Feb 2022 00015-005024 ญาณิศา หมิยิ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนสุราษฎร์ธานี ชมรมจักรยานสงขลา Timetrial : Women Junior (14-18 years old)
Road race : Women Junior
Cross-Country : Class B : [J] Women (Age 15-16)
Waiting for payment
22 Feb 2022 00015-005027 เจริญวิทย์ แซ่ย่อง ชมรมจักรยานมุกดาหาร 25+ Road race : Men Junior
Cross-Country : Class A : [B] Men Junior
Confirmed
22 Feb 2022 00015-004664 ธัญวุฒิ ปัดชาสี ฺBIKE ROOM STUDIO Road race : Men Junior
Waiting for payment
22 Feb 2022 00015-005029 สุพรรณี ช่วยคำ บ้านนาไบค์ ชุมพร เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
22 Feb 2022 00015-005022 กลทีบ์ จุนาพงศ์ Bikenet Liqui Moly Cycling Team Cross-Country : Class C : [U] Men (Age 11-12)
Confirmed
22 Feb 2022 00015-005017 เกริกเกียรติ ใจดี ชมรมกีฬาจักรยานจังหวัดระนอง แร่นองเรสซิ่งทีม เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
22 Feb 2022 00015-005023 ธนชิต วงศ์บาตร แม่กิมไล้-คิงเฟอร์นิเจอร์ชิตี้ Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
22 Feb 2022 00015-005019 จิราวัฒน์ รุ่งวิทยาธิวัฒน์ Common Cycling Road race : Women Elite
Confirmed
22 Feb 2022 00015-004551 ปรเมศวร์ ชุมพล Fisherman's Friend Surat Thani Road race : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
22 Feb 2022 00015-005021 สุรเกียรติ บุญโสม ชมรมจักรยานมุกดาหาร 25+ Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Cross-Country : Class A : [A] Men Elite
Confirmed
22 Feb 2022 00015-005019 จิรายุ ชมภูนุช Common Cycling Timetrial : Men Master (Age 40)
Confirmed
22 Feb 2022 00015-005019 ธัชพล ทองเกตุแก้ว Common Cycling Timetrial : Men Master (Age 30)
Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Confirmed
22 Feb 2022 00015-005016 กฤษณ หลาบเงิน ชมรมจักรยานนครพนม Road race : Youth Men
Pending
22 Feb 2022 00015-005015 จุฑาธิป มณีพันธุ์ สำนักงานปลัดกระทรวงกลาโหม Road race : Women Elite
Waiting for payment
22 Feb 2022 00015-005014 บุณรดา แก้วหานาม ท่ามะปริงไบค์ ชุมพร Cross-Country : Class C : [Z] Women (under 12 years old)
Pending
22 Feb 2022 00015-005010 ญาดาวดี ช่วยคำ บ้านนาไบค์ ชุมพร Cross-Country : Class C : [Z] Women (under 12 years old)
Pending
22 Feb 2022 00015-005011 ไววิทย์ ติวัน Prime 19 สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดพะเยา เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
22 Feb 2022 00015-004983 ชาญวิทย์ ธรรมนาม Lovebike สายซิ่ง Cross-Country : Class B : [B] Men (Age 17-18)
Confirmed
22 Feb 2022 00015-005004 สืบสกุล สุขจรรยา Bikezone veetireco ck racing Cross-Country : Class B : [A] Men (Age 19 up)
Downhill : Men Elite
Eliminator : Men (Age 17 up)
Waiting for payment
22 Feb 2022 00015-004944 วายุ บุญสิทธิ์ Samui MTB Racing Team Downhill : Men Junior (Age 15-16)
Eliminator : Men (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
22 Feb 2022 00015-005004 ชินพัฒน์ สุขจรรยา Bikezone veetireco ck_racing Downhill : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
22 Feb 2022 00015-005007 จีระพล ดวงวิเชียร pump track sakeao เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
22 Feb 2022 00015-005006 จิตติพัฒน์ ขาวหีต ชมรมกีฬาจักรยานจังหวัดระนอง บรรหารคอนกรีต Cross-Country : Class C : [U] Men (Age 11-12)
Pending
22 Feb 2022 00015-005005 ณัฐภัทร ใจดี ฝนแปดเรสซิ่งทีม Cross-Country : Class B : [C] Men (Age 15-16)
Pending
22 Feb 2022 00015-005000 ต้องชนะ จันทรสาขา โรงเรียนปรือใหญ่วิทยบัลลังก์ เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
22 Feb 2022 00015-005002 ณัฐชนน ใจดี ชมรมกีฬาจักรยานจังหวัดระนอง แร่นองเรสซิ่งทีม Cross-Country : Class B : [C] Men (Age 15-16)
Pending
22 Feb 2022 00015-005003 ปาริวัฒน์ ตั๋นเหล็ก ราชนาวี kaze factory Cross-Country : Class A : [A] Men Elite
Confirmed
22 Feb 2022 00015-005001 ณัฐวัตร งอกงาม BIKE ROOM STUDIO Road race : Men Junior
Confirmed
22 Feb 2022 00015-004728 สันติ คชรัตน์ ราชนาวี เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
22 Feb 2022 00015-004839 สโรชา กมลคร ฟิชเชอร์แมนส์เฟรนด์พระราม3 Timetrial : Women Elite
Road race : Women Elite
Confirmed
22 Feb 2022 00015-004992 จักรกฤษณ์ นุริตะมนต์ A-Bike นครศรีธรรมราช Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
22 Feb 2022 00015-004992 นงนุช เมฆจันทร์ A-bike นครศรีธรรมราช Cross-Country : Class B : [S] Women (Age 35 up)
Confirmed
22 Feb 2022 00015-004992 รัฐกร นิลกำจร A-bike นครศรีธรรมราช Cross-Country : Class B : [K] Men (Age 50 up)
เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
22 Feb 2022 00015-004992 สุภาทินี โสบุญ A-bike ชมรมนครศรีธรรมราช เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
22 Feb 2022 00015-004992 วีระภาพ โอสถทิพย์บำรุง A-bike นครศรีธรรมราช Cross-Country : Class A : [B] Men Junior
Confirmed
22 Feb 2022 00015-004992 สันติภาพ โอสถทิพย์บำรุง A-bike นครศรีธรรมราช Cross-Country : Class A : [C] Men (Age 30-39)
Confirmed
22 Feb 2022 00015-004994 สมเกียรติ สงพะเนาว์ บรรลัยไซคลิ่งทีม เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
22 Feb 2022 00015-004992 กมลรดา ขาวปลอด WALAILAK/A-bike นครศรีธรรมราช Timetrial : Women Elite
Road race : Women Elite
Confirmed
22 Feb 2022 00015-004991 สุชาติ ลภพันธ์ทอง โรงเรียนอำนาจเจริญพิทยาคม-สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดอำนาจเจริญ เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Waiting for payment
22 Feb 2022 00015-004993 ชนิภรณ์ บัตริยะ สำนักงานปลัดกระทรวงกลาโหม Timetrial : Women Elite
Road race : Women Elite
Waiting for payment
22 Feb 2022 00015-004991 วิชยุตม์ สายสิงห์ โรงเรียนอำนาจเจริญพิทยาคมสมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดอำนาจเจริญ เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Waiting for payment
22 Feb 2022 00015-004991 ภูวดล โคตพรม สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดอำนาจเจริญ HEROBIKE Road race : Men Elite
Cross-Country : Class A : [A] Men Elite
Waiting for payment
22 Feb 2022 00015-004960 อานนท์ ปานนภา SORHA BIKE & PARK53 Downhill : Men (Age 30-39)
Downhill : Hard Tail
Confirmed
22 Feb 2022 00015-004990 นริศ คชพันธ์ โรงเรียนอำนาจเจริญพิทยาคมสมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดอำนาจเจริญ/25+มุกดาหาร/ช๊อคโก้ไบค์ Cross-Country : Class A : [B] Men Junior
Confirmed
22 Feb 2022 00015-004678 ประสิทธิ์ มนทา SKD by Thainamthip Timetrial : Men Master (Age 30)
Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Confirmed
22 Feb 2022 00015-004991 จิตราพร สายสิงห์ โรงเรียนอำนาจเจริญพิทยาคม สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดอำนาจเจริญ Timetrial : Women Junior (14-18 years old)
Road race : Women Junior
Waiting for payment
22 Feb 2022 00015-004987 ปิยะวัฒน์ น้อยนาง โรงเรียนอำนาจเจริญ​พิทยาคมสมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดอำนาจเจริญ Road race : Men Junior
Cross-Country : Class A : [B] Men Junior
Waiting for payment
22 Feb 2022 00015-004977 พิชัย ศรีชะตา ราชนาวี Road race : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
22 Feb 2022 00015-004988 สุกัญญา คำคง แปดริ้ว เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
22 Feb 2022 00015-004928 เกียรติศักดิ์ เจริญรัศมี โรงเรียนอำนาจเจริญพิทยาคม สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดอำนาจเจริญ Cross-Country : Class B : [A] Men (Age 19 up)
Waiting for payment
22 Feb 2022 00015-004986 จันทร์เพ็ง นนทะสิน สำนักงานปลัดกระทรวงกลาโหม Timetrial : Women Elite
Road race : Women Elite
เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Waiting for payment
22 Feb 2022 00015-004558 อภิวัฒน์ อัปมระกัง Maenam Bike Samui Cross-Country : Class A : [B] Men Junior
Eliminator : Men (Age 17 up)
Confirmed
22 Feb 2022 00015-004926 สิริชัย พิศมัย โรงเรียนอำนาจเจริญ​พิทยาคม​ สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดอำนาจเจริญ Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Waiting for payment
22 Feb 2022 00015-004981 ธีรภัทร์ ดีประสิทธิ์ ชากังราว จ.กำแพงเพชร Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Cross-Country : Class A : [C] Men (Age 30-39)
Waiting for payment
22 Feb 2022 00015-004981 เจษฎาพร ใจเย็น ชากังราว จ.กำแพงเพชร Cross-Country : Class C : [U] Men (Age 11-12)
Waiting for payment
22 Feb 2022 00015-004981 ธวัชชัย อนุรักษากรกุล ชากังราว จ.กำแพงเพชร เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Waiting for payment
22 Feb 2022 00015-004982 เสรี เรืองศิริ ราชนาวี Core Nutrition Cycling Team Chaoyang Timetrial : Men Master (Age 40)
Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Cross-Country : Class A : [D] Men (Age 40-49)
Confirmed
22 Feb 2022 00015-004981 วัชรพงศ์ สังคง ชากังราว จ.กำแพงเพชร Road race : Youth Men
Cross-Country : Class B : [C] Men (Age 15-16)
Waiting for payment
22 Feb 2022 00015-004981 วิริทธิ์นันท์ กลิ่นบัว ชากังราว จ.กำแพงเพชร Road race : Youth Men
Cross-Country : Class B : [C] Men (Age 15-16)
Waiting for payment
22 Feb 2022 00015-004978 อภิสิ เจริญกิจ ทีมจักรยานกองทัพอากาศ Cross-Country : Class A : [A] Men Elite
Waiting for payment
22 Feb 2022 00015-004970 วชิรวิทย์ แสนคำวงศ์ Bikenet Liqui Moly Cycling Team Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
22 Feb 2022 00015-004976 นิพนธ์ สุขประสาท สมาคมกีฬาเเห่งจังหวัดปราจีนบุรี เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
22 Feb 2022 00015-004973 ธาวิน ศรีผดุง ฉะเชิงเทรา Cross-Country : Class C : [U] Men (Age 11-12)
Waiting for payment
22 Feb 2022 00015-004966 พีระพล ชาวเชียงขวาง ทีมจักรยานกองทัพอากาศ Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
22 Feb 2022 00015-004972 นัฐนันท์ นนทะแก้ว ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์ Timetrial : Women Elite
Road race : Women Elite
Confirmed
22 Feb 2022 00015-004971 ณัฐวัตร มังกรวงษ์ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์ วัดดงน้อย รร.บางกะปิ กกท จ.ชัยนาท Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Confirmed
22 Feb 2022 00015-004968 เสฎฐวุฒิ ยอดสุวรรณ Bikenet Liqui Moly Cycling Team Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
22 Feb 2022 00015-004769 ปริชาติ พลเยี่ยม ฟิชเช่อร์เเมนเฟรนด์ วัดดงน้อย Timetrial : Women Junior (14-18 years old)
Road race : Women Junior
Confirmed
22 Feb 2022 00015-004969 จริยา สาระยิง สมาคมกีฬาเเก่งจังหวัดปราจีนบุรี Cross-Country : Class B : [R] Women (Age 19 up)
Confirmed
22 Feb 2022 00015-004964 วินทกร สุขประสาท รร.มารีวิทยาปราจีนบุรี. ชมรมกีฬาจักรยานจังหวัดปราจีนบุรี Cross-Country : Class C : [T] Men Junior (under 10 years old)
Waiting for payment
22 Feb 2022 00015-004959 เอกวิทย์ พละโย หลอยUbon Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Waiting for payment
22 Feb 2022 00015-004962 กีรติ สุขประสาท Kaze custom factory Road race : Men Elite
Cross-Country : Class A : [A] Men Elite
Waiting for payment
22 Feb 2022 00015-004869 ผดุงศักดิ์ ชัยเจริญ - Road race : Men Elite
เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
22 Feb 2022 00015-004958 ไตรภพ นิวัฒน์บรรหาร Minkcycle surin Cross-Country : Class B : [K] Men (Age 50 up)
Confirmed
22 Feb 2022 00015-004844 พงษ์ศักดิ์ เพชรส่ง To Summit Timetrial : Men Master (Age 50)
Road race : Men Master (Age 50)
Confirmed
22 Feb 2022 00015-004957 ประทีป เหมนแก้ว Design Cycling Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Confirmed
22 Feb 2022 00015-004956 กัปตัน ชายวงศ์ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรด์นกองบิน46 Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Waiting for payment
22 Feb 2022 00015-004948 พลอยปภัส ศรีใสไพ ฟิชเชอแมรเฟรนด์วัดดงน้อย Timetrial : Women Junior (14-18 years old)
Road race : Women Junior
Confirmed
22 Feb 2022 00015-004955 ญาณชนะ ชมภูศรี ศูนย์ฝึกจักรยานฟิชเชอร์แมนส์เฟรนด์กองบิน46พิษณุโลก Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
22 Feb 2022 00015-004748 ธนวัฒน์ แช่มช้อย ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์วัดดงน้อย Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
22 Feb 2022 00015-004953 พีระพงษ์ วีระพันธ์ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์กองบิน46พิษณุโลก Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
22 Feb 2022 00015-004951 บรรณวิชญ์ นาควงศ์ Samui Downhill Downhill : Men Elite
Eliminator : Men (Age 17 up)
Waiting for payment
22 Feb 2022 00015-004775 ธนกฤต พวงทอง ราชนาวี-เส็งสั่งแซง Road race : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
22 Feb 2022 00015-004945 สุรศักดิ์ ทวีสมาน AminoVital - Nich Cycling Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Confirmed
22 Feb 2022 00015-004689 ศิวกร ป้อมยุคล ไม่มี เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
22 Feb 2022 00015-004947 จิราวุฒิ จันทวุฒิ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์สุราษฎร์ธานี Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Waiting for payment
22 Feb 2022 00015-004945 ธิติบดี แสงศิริบังอร AminoVital - Nich Cycling (สมาคมกีฬา จ.พังงา) Timetrial : Men Master (Age 30)
Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Confirmed
22 Feb 2022 00015-004945 พิเชษฐ​์ พึ่งแรง AminoVital​ -​ Nich Cycling Team (สมาคมกีฬา จ.พังงา) Timetrial : Men Master (Age 40)
Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Cross-Country : Class B : [F] Men (Age 40-49)
Confirmed
22 Feb 2022 00015-004945 ชัยพฤกษ์ เจริญพงษ์ AminoVital - Nich Cycling Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
22 Feb 2022 00015-004791 พงศ์พล ทองศรี ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์สุราษฎร์ธานี โรงเรียนกีฬาสุพรรณบุรี Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Waiting for payment
22 Feb 2022 00015-004945 นัฏฐชัย มาลัยทอง AminoVital - Nich Cycling (สมาคมกีฬา จ.เพชรบูรณ์) Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
22 Feb 2022 00015-004514 สายันต์ จันทนิตย์ ACSP CYCLING TEAM เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
22 Feb 2022 00015-004514 ชินาธิป จันทนิตย์ ACSP CYCLING TEAM Road race : Men Junior
Confirmed
22 Feb 2022 00015-004795 Peter Pouly TCP Timetrial : Men Elite
Confirmed
22 Feb 2022 00015-004940 พงศธร คัตทะจันทร์ Bikenet liquimoly cycling team Downhill : Men Junior (Age 17-18)
Waiting for payment
22 Feb 2022 00015-004941 สายชล อำมิน KM5 SURIN Cross-Country : Class A : [C] Men (Age 30-39)
Confirmed
22 Feb 2022 00015-004774 ณัฐณิชา โสวรรณขจร EN-KKU Road race : Women Elite
Confirmed
22 Feb 2022 00015-004935 กฤษฎา ยุทธิวัฒน์ Blueteam KRABI Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
22 Feb 2022 00015-004938 สมิทธ์ ถนอมเพียร ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์วัดดงน้อย เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
22 Feb 2022 00015-004939 อนุทัศน์ โอฬาร์กิจ Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Waiting for payment
22 Feb 2022 00015-004937 พงศธร เชนยะวนิช ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์ วัดดงน้อย รร.ราชวินิตบางแก้ว Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Pending
22 Feb 2022 00015-004936 กิตติภูมิ สอนกล้า GEEBIKE SURIN Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Confirmed
22 Feb 2022 00015-004932 ศุภกร แพทย์ประสิทธิ์ GSB13 FNC Cycling Team Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Confirmed
22 Feb 2022 00015-004931 กิตติธัช ปินตา Trinx chaoyang oko team saraburi เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
22 Feb 2022 00015-004933 ศุภกานต์ อ่อนศรี หนองคาย Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
22 Feb 2022 00015-004931 สุรพล สุขช่วย Trinx chaoyang oko team saraburi Cross-Country : Class A : [E] Men (Age 50 up)
Confirmed
22 Feb 2022 00015-004778 วิเชียรศักดิ์ มรรคธนัท GEEBIKE SURIN เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Pending
22 Feb 2022 00015-004778 กฤตภาส มรรคธนัท GEEBIKE SURIN Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Pending
22 Feb 2022 00015-004931 กันตินันท์ ปินตา Trinx chaoyang oko team saraburi Cross-Country : Class B : [B] Men (Age 17-18)
Confirmed
22 Feb 2022 00015-004934 เสรี ธรรมพิทักษ์พงษ์ BIKENET LIQUI MOLY CYCLING TEAM เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
22 Feb 2022 00015-004931 กิตติเชษฐ์ คำเสน ผาไทร็อคไบค์ Cross-Country : Class B : [C] Men (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
22 Feb 2022 00015-004931 ศุภานัน ปินตา Trinx chaoyang oko team saraburi Cross-Country : Class B : [J] Women (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
22 Feb 2022 00015-004930 บุญชนะ แก้วดีวงษ์ สยามไบค์ นครพนม Timetrial : Men Master (Age 30)
Confirmed
22 Feb 2022 00015-004929 สิทธิพล โกมลเวชกุล Wattup Timetrial : Men Master (Age 30)
Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Confirmed
22 Feb 2022 00015-004925 ปฑิตตา ปฐมทศพร ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติโกกิ Cross-Country : Class A : [J] Women Junior
Waiting for payment
22 Feb 2022 00015-004691 นว ศรีศักดิ์ ชมรมจักรยานจังหวัดเลย Timetrial : Men Master (Age 30)
เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
22 Feb 2022 00015-004925 บุณลักษณ์ษา ชุ่มเกษร ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Cross-Country : Class A : [J] Women Junior
Waiting for payment
22 Feb 2022 00015-004925 ปฐมพร ปฐมทศพร ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติโกกิ Cross-Country : Class A : [A] Men Elite
Eliminator : Men (Age 17 up)
Waiting for payment
22 Feb 2022 00015-004927 ศิรภัสสร นาคชัย สิงห์บุรี Trinx chaoyang OKO Cross-Country : Class B : [J] Women (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
22 Feb 2022 00015-004925 วรรณี เนตรแสงสี จักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Waiting for payment
22 Feb 2022 00015-004925 วรพจ ปริญญานันทการ จักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Waiting for payment
22 Feb 2022 00015-004925 บุสริน การะมีแน ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Cross-Country : Class A : [H] Women Elite
Eliminator : Women (Age 17 up)
Waiting for payment
22 Feb 2022 00015-004925 วิมล พานทวีป ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจชาติโกกิ Cross-Country : Class A : [E] Men (Age 50 up)
Waiting for payment
22 Feb 2022 00015-004925 วุฒิพงษ์ นิติวณิชชา ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Road race : Men Master (Age 50)
Cross-Country : Class A : [E] Men (Age 50 up)
Waiting for payment
22 Feb 2022 00015-004746 เอกพล แย้มทับ นครอินทร์ Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Waiting for payment
22 Feb 2022 00015-004920 กมลา หันไชยเนาว์ ชมรมจักรยานจังหวัดอำนาจเจริญ เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
22 Feb 2022 00015-004925 อนวัช เเซ่ลิ่ม ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Cross-Country : Class A : [A] Men Elite
Eliminator : Men (Age 17 up)
Waiting for payment
22 Feb 2022 00015-004920 สามารถ ธุมาสิงห์ ชมรมกีฬาจักรยานจังหวัดอำนาจเจริญ สมาคมกีฬาจักรยานจังหวัดอำนาจเจริญ วีไทร์ เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
22 Feb 2022 00015-004923 ศักดิ์สิทธิ์ เขาวงศ์ กรมทหารราบที่3 Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
22 Feb 2022 00015-004922 มานพ แสนตา แม่สอดไซคลิ่ง เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
22 Feb 2022 00015-004918 วรพงษ์ เมืองสุข ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Cross-Country : Class A : [B] Men Junior
Waiting for payment
22 Feb 2022 00015-004921 ศิริพร ปัญญาวงษ์ แม่สอดไซร์คลิ่ง เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
22 Feb 2022 00015-004919 อนันตชัย ภูมิชนะกิจ กรมทหารราบที่3 Road race : Youth Men
Pending
22 Feb 2022 00015-004915 กชกร วิสาระโภชน์ หัวคลองสระบุรี Cross-Country : Class B : [C] Men (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
22 Feb 2022 00015-004918 ทรัพย์ประเสริฐ พิมพ์แสง ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Road race : Men Junior
Cross-Country : Class A : [B] Men Junior
Waiting for payment
22 Feb 2022 00015-004918 ณฤทธิ์ กลิ่นโกสุม ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Cross-Country : Class B : [F] Men (Age 40-49)
Waiting for payment
22 Feb 2022 00015-004875 อธิคุณ แสนตา แม่สอด ไซร์คลิ่ง Cross-Country : Class C : [U] Men (Age 11-12)
Confirmed
22 Feb 2022 00015-004918 อำพล สายรัตน์ ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Cross-Country : Class B : [A] Men (Age 19 up)
Waiting for payment
22 Feb 2022 00015-004304 ชัยปราการ ปัญเศษ กรมทหารราบที่3 เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Pending
22 Feb 2022 00015-004917 กิตติพล จันทวงศาทร ปาลิตา เรซซิงทีม Cross-Country : Class A : [D] Men (Age 40-49)
Confirmed
22 Feb 2022 00015-004916 วรมินทร์ คูณทวี TCC Racing Team เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
22 Feb 2022 00015-004914 ชาคริต แซ่แป๊ะ HeroBike Timetrial : Men Master (Age 50)
Confirmed
22 Feb 2022 00015-004913 ปกรณ์เกียรติ คูณทวี TCC Racing Team Cross-Country : Class B : [D] Men (Age 13-14)
Confirmed
22 Feb 2022 00015-004905 ธีรภัทร โทมถา ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Road race : Men Junior
Cross-Country : Class B : [B] Men (Age 17-18)
Waiting for payment
22 Feb 2022 00015-004905 อนุสรณ์ จ่ามีเคน ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Cross-Country : Class B : [K] Men (Age 50 up)
Waiting for payment
22 Feb 2022 00015-004745 พลอยอันดา สร่างไธสง ฟิชเชอร์​เเมน​เฟรนด์​วัด​ดง​น้อย​ สมุทรสงคราม Timetrial : Women Junior (14-18 years old)
Road race : Women Junior
Confirmed
22 Feb 2022 00015-004908 อรชุน เพชรรัตน์ ราชนาวี วิทยาลัยเทคโนโลยีสยาม Cross-Country : Class B : [A] Men (Age 19 up)
Waiting for payment
22 Feb 2022 00015-004905 พีรพล เจริญสุข ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจเเห่งชาติโกกิ Cross-Country : Class C : [U] Men (Age 11-12)
Waiting for payment
22 Feb 2022 00015-004906 สมยศ พื้นม่วง BKB PRACHINBURI Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Confirmed
22 Feb 2022 00015-004907 คณิศร ยืนชนม์ Prime 19 สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดพะเยา Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Waiting for payment
22 Feb 2022 00015-004905 ธงชัย เบียดนอก ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติโกกิ Cross-Country : Class A : [E] Men (Age 50 up)
Waiting for payment
22 Feb 2022 00015-004905 กิตติโชติ เทียมเพชร ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจเเห่งชาติโกกิ Road race : Youth Men
Cross-Country : Class B : [C] Men (Age 15-16)
Waiting for payment
22 Feb 2022 00015-004617 พงศธร วรเนตร ราชนาวี Core Chaoyang Trinx Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Cross-Country : Class A : [A] Men Elite
Waiting for payment
22 Feb 2022 00015-004905 ไพรวัลย์ ปริญญานันทการ ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดเพชรบูรณ์ Cross-Country : Class B : [A] Men (Age 19 up)
Waiting for payment
22 Feb 2022 00015-004904 อดิศักดิ์ ไตลังคะ ราชนาวี SPW Cross-Country : Class A : [A] Men Elite
Waiting for payment
22 Feb 2022 00015-004903 สุริยา แสงบุญ กองทัพภาคที่ 4 pumbikeloburi Timetrial : Men Master (Age 50)
Road race : Men Master (Age 50)
Cross-Country : Class A : [E] Men (Age 50 up)
Confirmed
22 Feb 2022 00015-004902 ภูริช รอดวิลัย ทีมจักรยานกองทัพอากาศ Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
22 Feb 2022 00015-004900 สุรนาท คงสุข ทีมจักรยานกองทัพอากาศ Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
22 Feb 2022 00015-004899 ตุลธร โสสลาม ทีมจักรยานกองทัพอากาศ Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
22 Feb 2022 00015-004898 วิศวกร แก้วทอง ทีมจักรยานกองทัพอากาศ Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
22 Feb 2022 00015-004897 นพชัย กล้าหาญ ทีมจักรยานกองทัพอากาศ Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
22 Feb 2022 00015-004896 รัชชานนท์ เยาวรัตน์ ทีมจักรยานกองทัพอากาศ Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
22 Feb 2022 00015-004895 เจษฏา จันทร์เหลือง ทีมจักรยานกองทัพอากาศ Road race : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
22 Feb 2022 00015-004894 อภิชยา หันทยุง KitchenQueens CyclingTeam Timetrial : Women Junior (14-18 years old)
Road race : Women Junior
Pending
22 Feb 2022 00015-004830 ประจักษ์ เเก้วทิพย์ เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
22 Feb 2022 00015-004830 นภัสวรรณ แก้วทิพย์ Skyrider-โรงเรียนเบญจมราชรังสฤษฎิ์2 Timetrial : Women Junior (14-18 years old)
Road race : Women Junior
Confirmed
22 Feb 2022 00015-004830 สมชาย ชมชื่น Skyrider Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Confirmed
22 Feb 2022 00015-004830 ภูริเดช พ่อค้า Skyrider-กองทัพภาคที่2 Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
21 Feb 2022 00015-004893 ภูริเดช อินทะผิว โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
21 Feb 2022 00015-004887 อัจฉรา แซ่เต้ง โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Downhill : Women Junior (Age 17-18)
Waiting for payment
21 Feb 2022 00015-004892 พชรพล น้อยเผ่า Pumbike lopburi Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
21 Feb 2022 00015-004887 อลันสมิธ ซ้ายเส้ง โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Cross-Country : Class B : [C] Men (Age 15-16)
Eliminator : Men (Age 15-16)
Waiting for payment
21 Feb 2022 00015-004887 ภาณุวัฒน์ ถิ่นเกาะยาว โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Waiting for payment
21 Feb 2022 00015-004887 กัญญาภัค แสงสิงห์ โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Timetrial : Women Junior (14-18 years old)
Road race : Women Junior
Waiting for payment
21 Feb 2022 00015-004887 คณิติน สังข์สนิท โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
21 Feb 2022 00015-004887 กฤษฎา อิ่มสวาสดิ์ โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Waiting for payment
21 Feb 2022 00015-004887 กฤติน รักษ์กุล โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Waiting for payment
21 Feb 2022 00015-004891 กุลณัฐ ส่งเสริม โรงเรียนกีฬาจังหวัดอุบลราชธานี เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
21 Feb 2022 00015-004887 นิอลีฟ หะยีวาเงาะ โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
21 Feb 2022 00015-004837 ฐนิญาพร สิงห์ทอง ฟิชเชอร์​แมน​เฟรนด์​วัดดงน้อย​ราชวินิตบางแก้ว Timetrial : Women Junior (14-18 years old)
Road race : Women Junior
Confirmed
21 Feb 2022 00015-004887 ชนาธิป รุจิรัตน์ โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Timetrial : Women Junior (14-18 years old)
Road race : Women Junior
Waiting for payment
21 Feb 2022 00015-004887 สิรวิชญ์ แสนใส โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Waiting for payment
21 Feb 2022 00015-004887 อัรซาคาน ไทยปาทาน โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Waiting for payment
21 Feb 2022 00015-004887 รัชชานนท์ วรเดช โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Road race : Youth Men
Cross-Country : Class B : [C] Men (Age 15-16)
Waiting for payment
21 Feb 2022 00015-004887 เพชรพนม พันธ์เมือง โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Road race : Youth Men
Cross-Country : Class B : [C] Men (Age 15-16)
Waiting for payment
21 Feb 2022 00015-004887 ณัฐชา สงเคน โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Road race : Women Junior
Cross-Country : Class B : [J] Women (Age 15-16)
Waiting for payment
21 Feb 2022 00015-004889 พงศ์พล อมรปิยะกฤษฐ์ ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Waiting for payment
21 Feb 2022 00015-004890 ธนณคร สมชัยธนาวัฒน์ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์พระราม3 เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Pending
21 Feb 2022 00015-004887 อภิสรา ศรีมงคล โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Timetrial : Women Junior (14-18 years old)
Road race : Women Junior
Waiting for payment
21 Feb 2022 00015-004887 ธนวัฒน์ แสนตา โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Waiting for payment
21 Feb 2022 00015-004889 จิรทีปต์ เกิดสมจิตต์ - Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Waiting for payment
21 Feb 2022 00015-004890 ปธากรณ์ สมชัยธนาวัฒน์ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์พระราม3 Downhill : Men Junior (Age 15-16)
Downhill : Hard Tail
Eliminator : Men (Age 15-16)
Pending
21 Feb 2022 00015-004887 ณัฐภรณ์ อภิโมทย์ โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Timetrial : Women Elite
Road race : Women Elite
Waiting for payment
21 Feb 2022 00015-004887 ปัพพัชชา บุญมา โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Waiting for payment
21 Feb 2022 00015-004887 วาทินี ลือขจร โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Waiting for payment
21 Feb 2022 00015-004887 จักรพันธุ์ อินทรคล้าย โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Waiting for payment
21 Feb 2022 00015-004890 ณครธรรม สมชัยธนาวัฒน์ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์พระราม3 Cross-Country : Class C : [U] Men (Age 11-12)
Downhill : Young men (aged 12-14)
Pending
21 Feb 2022 00015-004887 คุณานนต์ รอดสุพรรณ โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Downhill : Young men (aged 12-14)
Waiting for payment
21 Feb 2022 00015-004887 กณวรรธน์ เชื้อทหาร โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Downhill : Men Junior (Age 15-16)
Waiting for payment
21 Feb 2022 00015-004889 ภานุพงษ์ สมศรี ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ Road race : Youth Men
Waiting for payment
21 Feb 2022 00015-004887 ฐิติชญา ขาวดี โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Downhill : Women Junior (Age 15-16)
Waiting for payment
21 Feb 2022 00015-004889 ณัฏฐกรณ์ แก้วมุกดา ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Waiting for payment
21 Feb 2022 00015-004874 ประวิทย์ ออมแก้ว โรงเรียนกีฬาจังหวัดอุบลราชธานี เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
21 Feb 2022 00015-004887 กิติรัตน์ ฤกษ์ปรีดี โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&ทหารอากาศ&Roojai.com Eliminator : Men (Age 15-16)
Waiting for payment
21 Feb 2022 00015-004887 นรเศรษฐ์ธาดา บุญมา โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&ProjectB&สำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ&Roojai.com Downhill : Men Junior (Age 15-16)
Eliminator : Men (Age 15-16)
Waiting for payment
21 Feb 2022 00015-004874 ณัฐธิดา ตะเคียนราม โรงเรียนกีฬาจังหวัดอุบลราชธานี Timetrial : Women Junior (14-18 years old)
Confirmed
21 Feb 2022 00015-004874 ฐิติรัตน์ กิ่งทอง โรงเรียนกีฬาจังหวัดอุบลราชธานี Timetrial : Women Junior (14-18 years old)
Confirmed
21 Feb 2022 00015-004874 พรชนก ยวนใจ โรงเรียนกีฬาจังหวัดอุบลราชธานี Timetrial : Women Junior (14-18 years old)
Confirmed
21 Feb 2022 00015-004883 ศรัณย์วิทย์ รัศมี อบจ.&อีซูซุสุพรรณ Downhill : Men Junior (Age 17-18)
Waiting for payment
21 Feb 2022 00015-004874 ลักษิกา พิศวงษ์ โรงเรียนกีฬาจังหวัดอุบลราชธานี Timetrial : Women Junior (14-18 years old)
Confirmed
21 Feb 2022 00015-004874 เกียรติสุดา เหง้าเกษ โรงเรียนกีฬาจังหวัดอุบลราชธานี Timetrial : Women Junior (14-18 years old)
Confirmed
21 Feb 2022 00015-004761 ผดุงศักดิ์ ไชยบุตร Khaowong cycling kalasin เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
21 Feb 2022 00015-004886 ศิริวรรณ ตองติดรัมย์ BIKENET LIQUI MOLY CYCLING TEAM Downhill : Women Elite
Waiting for payment
21 Feb 2022 00015-004759 ญาณกวี เสียงล้ำ คิงเฟอร์นิเจอร์ ภูพานไบค์ Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Confirmed
21 Feb 2022 00015-004874 ทิพยาภรณ์ กันยาบัตร โรงเรียนกีฬาจังหวัดอุบลราชธานี Timetrial : Women Junior (14-18 years old)
Confirmed
21 Feb 2022 00015-004884 ศุภชัย นนท์ศรีราช BIKENET LIQUI MOLY CYCLING TEAM Downhill : Men (Age 30-39)
Waiting for payment
21 Feb 2022 00015-004874 ชลธาร โพนโคกกล่อง โรงเรียนกีฬาจังหวัดอุบลราชธานี Timetrial : Women Junior (14-18 years old)
Confirmed
21 Feb 2022 00015-004882 พงษ์ตะวัน วรรณโนรี BIKENET LIQUI MOLY CYCLING TEAM Downhill : Men Junior (Age 17-18)
Waiting for payment
21 Feb 2022 00015-004880 นพพร แจงบำรุง ป๊อบอะไหร่ยนต์ Cross-Country : Class B : [K] Men (Age 50 up)
Confirmed
21 Feb 2022 00015-004881 กนกรัตน์ ฤทธิเดช Bikenet Liqui Moly Cycling Team Downhill : Women Junior (Age 17-18)
Waiting for payment
21 Feb 2022 00015-004874 กนกวรรณ ผาเหลา โรงเรียนกีฬาจังหวัดอุบลราชธานี Timetrial : Women Junior (14-18 years old)
Confirmed
21 Feb 2022 00015-004878 ภานุพงษ์ สิงห์คำ โรงเรียนกีฬาจังหวัดเชียงใหม่ Road race : Youth Men
Waiting for payment
21 Feb 2022 00015-004878 จิรันตน์ กันทาปวง โรงเรียนกีฬาเชียงใหม่ Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Waiting for payment
21 Feb 2022 00015-004874 อุบลวรรณ ผาเหลา โรงเรียนกีฬาจังหวัดอุบลราชธานี Timetrial : Women Junior (14-18 years old)
Confirmed
21 Feb 2022 00015-004695 สิทธิโชค สุทินนา มูลนิธิพัฒนาป่าตอง นีโน่ไบค์ ช็อป เทศบาลเมืองป่าตอง Cross-Country : Class A : [A] Men Elite
Eliminator : Men (Age 17 up)
Waiting for payment
21 Feb 2022 00015-004601 วิฑูล ตลอดไธสง LOMOCYLE Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Cross-Country : Class B : [F] Men (Age 40-49)
Confirmed
21 Feb 2022 00015-004878 วัฒน์ธนพันธ์ วิชัย โรงเรียนกีฬาเชียงใหม่ Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Waiting for payment
21 Feb 2022 00015-004695 ภูมินทร์ อุบล มูลนิธิพัฒนาป่าตอง นีโน่ไบค์ช็อป เทศบาลเมืองป่าตอง Cross-Country : Class A : [A] Men Elite
Eliminator : Men (Age 17 up)
Waiting for payment
21 Feb 2022 00015-004876 ยุทธพงค์ ชนูดหอม ทีม ชมรมจักรยานทุ่งสง นครศรีธรรมราช เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
21 Feb 2022 00015-004782 กวินนาฎ เครือทอง ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนสุราษฎร์ธานี Timetrial : Women Junior (14-18 years old)
Road race : Women Junior
Confirmed
21 Feb 2022 00015-004856 ศิริประภา ดู่ขึ่ง โรงเรียนกีฬาจังหวัดลำปาง Timetrial : Women Junior (14-18 years old)
Road race : Women Junior
Waiting for payment
21 Feb 2022 00015-004876 แทนคุณ ชนูดหอม ทีม ชมรมจักรยานทุ่งสง นครศรีธรรมราช Cross-Country : Class C : [U] Men (Age 11-12)
Confirmed
21 Feb 2022 00015-004874 ภัทรารักษ์ ธรรมพร โรงเรียนกีฬาจังหวัดอุบลราชธานี Timetrial : Women Junior (14-18 years old)
Confirmed
21 Feb 2022 00015-004856 วิชญะ เรื่องหล้า โรงเรียนกีฬาจังหวัดลำปาง Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Waiting for payment
21 Feb 2022 00015-004874 ชลธิดา ปทุมวัน โรงเรียนกีฬาจังหวัดอุบลราชธานี Timetrial : Women Junior (14-18 years old)
Confirmed
21 Feb 2022 00015-004856 จิรครินทร์ ทิพย์พรม โรงเรียนกีฬาจังหวัดลำปาง/ราชนาวี Road race : Men Junior
Waiting for payment
21 Feb 2022 00015-004856 สรัล แสงปวง โรงเรียนกีฬาจังหวัดลำปาง/ราชนาวี Road race : Men Junior
Waiting for payment
21 Feb 2022 00015-004756 เพชรลดา มั่นคง ฟิชเช่อร์เเมนเฟรนด์ วัดดงน้อย ชมรมจักรยานสมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดอุตรดิตถ์ Timetrial : Women Junior (14-18 years old)
Road race : Women Junior
Waiting for payment
21 Feb 2022 00015-004700 จิรชาติ พรมวงศ์ TNBIKE TRAT Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
21 Feb 2022 00015-004873 เสฏฐศิษฏ์ บุญศรี ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติโกกิ Cross-Country : Class A : [A] Men Elite
Eliminator : Men (Age 17 up)
Waiting for payment
21 Feb 2022 00015-004856 บรรณกร ไทยลา โรงเรียนกีฬาจังหวัดลำปาง Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Waiting for payment
21 Feb 2022 00015-004871 อนิรุต ค้าขาย ชมรมม้าดีด นิภาพืชผล Cross-Country : Class B : [E] Men (Age 30-39)
Waiting for payment
21 Feb 2022 00015-004856 วันชนะ ธรรมปัญญา โรงเรียนกีฬาจังหวัดลำปาง/ราชนาวี Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Waiting for payment
21 Feb 2022 00015-004700 ภานุวัฒน์ ใจเที่ยง TNBIKE TRAT Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
21 Feb 2022 00015-004870 วุฒิสเถียร สุพร Bank bike cycling Team เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
21 Feb 2022 00015-004819 นฤมิต ฤทธิกุล Fisherman​freinds​ Chiang​mai Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Confirmed
21 Feb 2022 00015-004866 ประสิทธิ์ สุประการ ราชนาวี Cross-Country : Class B : [K] Men (Age 50 up)
Waiting for payment
21 Feb 2022 00015-004819 อิสริยา ชั้นผั้น Fisherman​ Freinds​ Chiang​mai Timetrial : Women Elite
Road race : Women Elite
Confirmed
21 Feb 2022 00015-004868 มรกต พิเศาสุนทร Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Waiting for payment
21 Feb 2022 00015-004866 เจษฎา สุทธิวิริยะกุล ราชนาวี Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Waiting for payment
21 Feb 2022 00015-004819 ศิวัช ปั้มทิม Fisherman​ Freinds​ Chiang​mai Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Confirmed
21 Feb 2022 00015-004865 ฐาปณันต์ ทิพเจริญ TCJ Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Waiting for payment
21 Feb 2022 00015-004863 อรรณพ ค้าขาย เสือพิมายนิภาพืชผล veetireco ชมรมม้าดีด Cross-Country : Class B : [E] Men (Age 30-39)
Waiting for payment
21 Feb 2022 00015-004819 รัชชานนท์ วงค์อินทร์ Fisherman​ Freinds​ Chiang​mai Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Confirmed
21 Feb 2022 00015-004861 ชนาธิป ไพรเลิศ ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Road race : Youth Men
Cross-Country : Class B : [C] Men (Age 15-16)
Waiting for payment
21 Feb 2022 00015-004687 รพีภัทร ธุมาสิงห์ ชมรมจักรยานจังหวัดอำนาจเจริญ Cross-Country : Class B : [C] Men (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
21 Feb 2022 00015-004817 ติณพัตน์ เมืองเดช Fishermanfriendschiangmai Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Confirmed
21 Feb 2022 00015-004861 อุทัยวุฒิ ติธิ ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Cross-Country : Class B : [F] Men (Age 40-49)
Waiting for payment
21 Feb 2022 00015-004864 เพชรดารินทร์ สมราช สำนักงานปลัดกระทรวงกลาโหม Timetrial : Women Elite
Road race : Women Elite
Waiting for payment
21 Feb 2022 00015-004817 ณธรรศ นาคมณี Fishermanfriends Chiangmai เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
21 Feb 2022 00015-004856 อรุณ สีเหลือง โรงเรียนกีฬาลำปาง เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Waiting for payment
21 Feb 2022 00015-004859 วิเชียร ทองใจบุญ ทีมจักรสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
21 Feb 2022 00015-004817 นนทศักดิ์ รักษาศรี Fishermanfriends Chiangmai Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Confirmed
21 Feb 2022 00015-004855 นาดา บินมูฮำหมัด สมาคมกีฬาจักรยานสมุทรปราการ Downhill : Women Junior (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
21 Feb 2022 00015-004859 อิทพงศ์ ฉายกุลกุลสิทธิ์ ทีมจักสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
21 Feb 2022 00015-004859 เชาวลิต คุณคุ้มภัย ทีมจักนสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
21 Feb 2022 00015-004859 ชาติเชื้อ นุชเนื่อง ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
21 Feb 2022 00015-004859 ภูมิ ปูชิตากร ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
21 Feb 2022 00015-004856 กฤษณะ แก้วประภา โรงเรียนกีฬาจังหวัดลำปาง เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Waiting for payment
21 Feb 2022 00015-004859 สมพงษ์ โนใหม่ ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
21 Feb 2022 00015-004669 ศุภเดช มีทอง GSB 13_FNC Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Waiting for payment
21 Feb 2022 00015-004851 ณัฐวุฒิ ประทิพย์เนตร GEEBIKE Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
21 Feb 2022 00015-004859 พงษ์พิริยะ สายกระสุนต์ ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
21 Feb 2022 00015-004854 วินัย เจริญช่าง ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Timetrial : Men Master (Age 50)
Road race : Men Master (Age 50)
Waiting for payment
21 Feb 2022 00015-004846 สมมาตร เร้าใจ เชียงคาน มทบ.28 เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
21 Feb 2022 00015-004854 ภูดิส ขันเปี้ย จักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติโกกิ Road race : Men Master (Age 50)
Waiting for payment
21 Feb 2022 00015-004722 จักรพันธุ์ เรือนแพ ปตอ.2พัน.2 Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Confirmed
21 Feb 2022 00015-004846 ศิลา หอมเทียนทอง เชียงคานมทบ.28 Cross-Country : Class A : [A] Men Elite
Confirmed
21 Feb 2022 00015-004854 วรวุฒิ วังวล ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Road race : Men Master (Age 50)
Waiting for payment
21 Feb 2022 00015-004846 พรพักตร์ ประโพธิ์ทัง เชียงคานมทบ.28 Cross-Country : Class A : [J] Women Junior
Confirmed
21 Feb 2022 00015-004669 นฤนาท สิงสมุท GSB13_FNC Road race : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
21 Feb 2022 00015-004842 สรวิศิษฏ์ สายกระสุนต์ ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Road race : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
21 Feb 2022 00015-004853 Timofey Sorokin Samui MTB Cross-Country : Class C : [T] Men Junior (under 10 years old)
Downhill : Young men (aged 12-14)
Confirmed
21 Feb 2022 00015-004850 บัณฑิต พาละคุณ ราชนาวี เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
21 Feb 2022 00015-004842 เกริกเกียรติ บุญสอาด ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
21 Feb 2022 00015-004847 รักคุณ เถรว่อง Lomocycle Chonburi / สโสมสรจักรยานบางพระ Cross-Country : Class B : [C] Men (Age 15-16)
Eliminator : Men (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
21 Feb 2022 00015-004842 ธนายุต พาหวล ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Road race : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
21 Feb 2022 00015-004842 พีรพงศ์ ลาดเงิน ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
21 Feb 2022 00015-004848 นราพงษ์ วงค์วิเศษ Cafe de cyclist SCC Timetrial : Men Master (Age 30)
Confirmed
21 Feb 2022 00015-004673 Evgenia Pavelyeva Samui MTB เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
21 Feb 2022 00015-004842 ดนัย เจริญช่าง ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
21 Feb 2022 00015-004842 พุฒิพงศ์ เฉลิมศรีเมือง ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
21 Feb 2022 00015-004847 ประทุมมาศ จับโจร Lomocycle Chonburi / สโสมสรจักรยานบางพระ เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
21 Feb 2022 00015-004842 กันตภณ คุณคุ้มภัย ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
21 Feb 2022 00015-004370 สัญลักษณ์ แบ่งสันเทียะ อิสระ Road race : Men Junior
Confirmed
21 Feb 2022 00015-004847 พีระยศ เถรว่อง Lomocycle Chonburi / สโสมสรจักรยานบางพระ เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
21 Feb 2022 00015-004842 ยุทธนา มะโน ทีมจัสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
21 Feb 2022 00015-004842 อุกกฤษฏ์ โนใหม่ ทีมจัสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Timetrial : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
21 Feb 2022 00015-004847 แทนคุณ เถรว่อง Lomocycle Chonburi / สโสมสรจักรยานบางพระ Cross-Country : Class B : [B] Men (Age 17-18)
Confirmed
21 Feb 2022 00015-004842 ศักดิ์ชัย พอดีงาม ทีมจักสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Road race : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
21 Feb 2022 00015-004842 นวุติ ลี้พงษ์อยู่ ทีมจักสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Road race : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
21 Feb 2022 00015-004692 ทัศนะ นิลวาศ To Summit Timetrial : Men Master (Age 50)
Road race : Men Master (Age 50)
Confirmed
21 Feb 2022 00015-004838 พรรณรายณ์ ราษี ทีมจสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Road race : Women Elite
Waiting for payment
21 Feb 2022 00015-004836 ปฐมภพ พลอาจทัน ทีมจักรยานกองทัพอากาศ Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
21 Feb 2022 00015-004834 ธนาวุฒิ สนิกวาที ทีมจักรยานกองทัพอากาศ Road race : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
21 Feb 2022 00015-004833 สัจจกุล เสียงล้ำ ทีมจักรยานกองทัพอากาศ Road race : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
21 Feb 2022 00015-004829 นนทวัฒน์ ปาลวัฒน์ ทีมจักรยานกองทัพอากาศ Timetrial : Men Master (Age 30)
Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Waiting for payment
21 Feb 2022 00015-004831 นัฐวุฒิ อินทโชติ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์วัดดงน้อย Road race : Men Elite
Cross-Country : Class B : [A] Men (Age 19 up)
Confirmed
21 Feb 2022 00015-004304 ขจรศักดิ์ สิงห์งอย ชมรมกรมทหารราบที่3 Road race : Men Junior
Pending
21 Feb 2022 00015-004826 ณัฐชา สาครเจริญ ไซม่อนไบค์ Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
21 Feb 2022 00015-004827 ทักษิณธร คำมีทัน ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์ วัดดงน้อย Cross-Country : Class A : [B] Men Junior
Confirmed
21 Feb 2022 00015-004818 วัชรพงษ์ สุวรรณทรัพย์ศิริ กรีน ไทเกอร์ บาย ไฮล์ อินเตอร์เทรด Cross-Country : Class B : [D] Men (Age 13-14)
Confirmed
21 Feb 2022 00015-004818 วิษณุพงษ์ สุวรรณทรัพย์ศิริ กรีน ไทเกอร์ บาย ไฮล์ อินเตอร์เทรด Road race : Men Junior
Cross-Country : Class A : [B] Men Junior
Confirmed
21 Feb 2022 00015-004825 กฤตพัฒน์ ยุทธิวัฒน์ โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Confirmed
21 Feb 2022 00015-004824 จักรกฤษณ์ กัณหา hammerhead เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
21 Feb 2022 00015-004823 จำเริญ คนชาน สิงห์บุรี Trinx chaoyang OKO เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
21 Feb 2022 00015-004821 เดชอุกฤษ กัณหา hammerheads Cross-Country : Class B : [D] Men (Age 13-14)
Confirmed
21 Feb 2022 00015-004812 ศุภสัณห์ มุสิกสิน ฟิชเชอร์แมน เฟรนด์ วัดดงน้อย Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Waiting for payment
21 Feb 2022 00015-004809 สรัลธร จันทร PUMBIKE เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
21 Feb 2022 00015-004804 กฤษณพงษ์ สาสุนทร TCC RACING TEAM Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
21 Feb 2022 00015-004811 ศิรภัสสร ชาติกำเหนิด ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์พระราม3,โปลิเคม,VEETIRECO Downhill : Women Elite
Eliminator : Women (Age 17 up)
Waiting for payment
21 Feb 2022 00015-004809 สุพรรณิการ์ จันทร PUMBIKE Timetrial : Women Junior (14-18 years old)
Road race : Women Junior
Confirmed
21 Feb 2022 00015-004789 เมธี โปรยโคกสูง Stream Bike Timetrial : Men Master (Age 30)
Confirmed
21 Feb 2022 00015-004803 สมรัก หมอประกอบ ราชนาวี คอร์ นิวทริชั่น & chaoyang Road race : Men Elite
Cross-Country : Class B : [A] Men (Age 19 up)
Waiting for payment
21 Feb 2022 00015-004806 นัทวัติ จินะวงค์ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์กองบิน46พิษณุโลก Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
21 Feb 2022 00015-004805 ทักษ์ แก้วน้อย สำนักงานปลัดกระทรวงกลาโหม Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
21 Feb 2022 00015-004802 ธิดา ปัญญาวัน Singhasamui Veetireco Ckracing Downhill : Women Elite
Eliminator : Women (Age 17 up)
เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Waiting for payment
21 Feb 2022 00015-004801 พัฒนพงศ์ ผลอินทร์ ราชนาวี Core/Chaoyang Cross-Country : Class B : [A] Men (Age 19 up)
Waiting for payment
21 Feb 2022 00015-004799 เยาวเรศ จิตมาตย์ วิทยาลัยเทคโนโลยีสยาม Road race : Women Elite
Confirmed
21 Feb 2022 00015-004800 ปิยธิดา ทิศจันทร์ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์กองบิน46พิษณุโลก Timetrial : Women Elite
Road race : Women Elite
Confirmed
21 Feb 2022 00015-004797 วัชรวีร์ คำงา Bank bike cycling Team Mukdahan Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
21 Feb 2022 00015-004798 กิตติธัร วรสานนท์ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์กองบิน46พิษณุโลก Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
21 Feb 2022 00015-004796 นัทกานต์ สุกก่ำ ศูนย์ฝึกจักรยานฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์กองบิน46พิษณุโลก Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Confirmed
21 Feb 2022 00015-004642 กฤตณัฐ แก้วน้อย ศูนย์ฝึกจักรยานฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์กองบิน46พิษณุโลก Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Confirmed
21 Feb 2022 00015-004790 ปุลวัชร ชมประโคน ไทบ้าน BURIRAM Downhill : Young men (aged 12-14)
Waiting for payment
21 Feb 2022 00015-004336 นัฐพงศ์ พรรณะ Bikenet Liqui Moly Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Confirmed
21 Feb 2022 00015-004700 จิรพัส อนันต์ TNBIKE TRAT Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
21 Feb 2022 00015-004792 บัญชา บรรดาพิมพ์ ปราจีนบุรี เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
21 Feb 2022 00015-004790 ทรงศักดิ์ ชมประโคน ไทบ้าน BURIRAM เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Waiting for payment
21 Feb 2022 00015-004762 มหิธร บรรดาพิมพ์ สมาคมกีฬาเเห่งจังหวัดปราจีนบุรี Cross-Country : Class B : [D] Men (Age 13-14)
Downhill : Young men (aged 12-14)
Confirmed
21 Feb 2022 00015-004784 ญาณวุฒิ วรรณวงศ์ TCC RACING TEAM เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
21 Feb 2022 00015-004754 รัฐกิตติ์ ชมบุญ Bikenet Liqui Moly Cycling Team Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
21 Feb 2022 00015-004787 รัฐกูร เมืองแก้ว Samui MTB Road race : Men Junior
Cross-Country : Class A : [B] Men Junior
Confirmed
21 Feb 2022 00015-004788 กฤติน พฤกษชาติ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์ วัดดงน้อย Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Pending
21 Feb 2022 00015-004781 จริวัฒน์ พลานุรักษ์นิธี ทีม Forbes Thailand-โรงเรียนคณะราษฎรบำรุงยะลา Road race : Men Junior
Waiting for payment
21 Feb 2022 00015-004779 รฐนนท์ เพ็ชรสันทัด Bikenet Cross-Country : Class B : [D] Men (Age 13-14)
Confirmed
21 Feb 2022 00015-004777 ธนกร พัฒนกิจสิริ Timetrial : Men Master (Age 40)
Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Confirmed
21 Feb 2022 00015-004764 ราวิทย์ รัมภูษา TCC RACING TEAM เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
21 Feb 2022 00015-004766 วินิจ หลวงเมือง เทศบาลเมืองหนองปรือ/Lomocycle Chonburi เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
21 Feb 2022 00015-004776 มงคล ฟากวิลัย สิงห์บุรี Trinx chaoyang OKO Cross-Country : Class B : [A] Men (Age 19 up)
Eliminator : Men (Age 17 up)
Confirmed
21 Feb 2022 00015-004772 ขจรยศ สมานรัตน์ HCCT by ปั๊ม​ลุงเท่ง Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
21 Feb 2022 00015-004773 อรวรรณ หมื่นทุม สิงห์บุรี Trinx chaoyang OKO Cross-Country : Class A : [J] Women Junior
Eliminator : Women (Age 17 up)
Confirmed
21 Feb 2022 00015-004766 เมธาสิทธิ์ บุญเสน่ห์ Lomocycle veetireco เทศบาลเมืองหนองปรือ Downhill : Men Elite
Eliminator : Men (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
21 Feb 2022 00015-004770 ธรรมนันท์ กรียาอาภรณ์ สิงห์บุรี Trinx chaoyang OKO Timetrial : Men Elite
เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
21 Feb 2022 00015-004766 นิธินันท์ หลวงเมือง เทศบาลเมืองหนองปรือ/Lomocycle Chonburi Cross-Country : Class B : [C] Men (Age 15-16)
Eliminator : Men (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
21 Feb 2022 00015-004766 พุฒ แอนเดรียส ศุภวงศ์วรรธณะ เทศบาลเมืองหนองปรือ/Lomocycle Chonburi Cross-Country : Class B : [C] Men (Age 15-16)
Eliminator : Men (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
21 Feb 2022 00015-004767 นันทกร นนทะแก้ว ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์ Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Confirmed
21 Feb 2022 00015-004765 ชลอ พรมลี DIABLO BIKE เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
21 Feb 2022 00015-004765 นพคุณ พิกุลทอง DIABLO BIKE เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
21 Feb 2022 00015-004760 ปรีชา สุนทรารักษ์ ชมรมจักรยานมุกดาหาร 25+ Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Cross-Country : Class A : [A] Men Elite
Confirmed
21 Feb 2022 00015-004758 ชิน รุ่งโชติวัฒนา ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์วัดดงน้อย แม่กิมไล้ Timetrial : Women Junior (14-18 years old)
Road race : Women Junior
Pending
21 Feb 2022 00015-004127 สืบสกุล เบียดนอก ราชนาวี Cross-Country : Class B : [E] Men (Age 30-39)
Waiting for payment
21 Feb 2022 00015-003949 ธรรมนูญ ไชยบุตร Khaowong cycling kalasin Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
21 Feb 2022 00015-004757 SEAN CAMPBELL MIB Timetrial : Men Master (Age 30)
Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Confirmed
21 Feb 2022 00015-004757 อาริยา ชาญพิพัฒน์กุล Kitchen Queens Timetrial : Women Elite
Confirmed
21 Feb 2022 00015-004751 พิภู เพชรศิริ ชมรมจักรยานนครพนม Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Confirmed
21 Feb 2022 00015-004751 พีรวิชญ์ สุโพเคน ชมรมจักรยานนครพนม Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Confirmed
21 Feb 2022 00015-004753 ณรงเดช แสงฉาย echo ( เอคโค่ ) Timetrial : Men Master (Age 30)
Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Waiting for payment
21 Feb 2022 00015-004723 ธีรศักดิ์ แก้ววิเศษ ฟิชเชอร์แมน​เฟรนด์วัดดงน้อย ชมรมจักรยานสมาคกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดอุตรดิตถ์​ Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Waiting for payment
21 Feb 2022 00015-004749 Tanaphon Seanumnuyphon Roojai.com Cycling Team Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
21 Feb 2022 00015-004752 มยุรี พูลสวัสดิ์ Aroonslip & โรงเรียนศรีวิชัยวิทยา เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
21 Feb 2022 00015-004752 สิทธิรัตน์ มั่งน้อย Aroonslip & โรงเรียนศรีวิชัยวิทยา Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Confirmed
21 Feb 2022 00015-004565 ประธานาธิบดี สามสีทอง ชากังราว จ.กำแพงเพชร Cross-Country : Class C : [T] Men Junior (under 10 years old)
Pending
21 Feb 2022 00015-004744 ภูดิท โสมะภีร์ อบจ.&อีซูซุสุพรรณ Downhill : Young men (aged 12-14)
Waiting for payment
21 Feb 2022 00015-004743 ธัญญารัตน์ บุตตะกูล KitchenQueens.CyclingTeam Timetrial : Women Elite
Road race : Women Elite
Confirmed
21 Feb 2022 00015-004738 บุญญสิทธิ์ อุ่นเรือน เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
21 Feb 2022 00015-004740 ชาธิกานต์ ยี่สุ่น Aof Pharmacy SmilePlus Cycling เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
21 Feb 2022 00015-004741 วิศณุ กลอนผา สอ.รฝ ขยับดากยามเย็นสโมสรจักรยานบางพระ Cross-Country : Class B : [K] Men (Age 50 up)
Pending
21 Feb 2022 00015-004740 สิทธิพงษ์ มูลสุวรรณ Aof Pharmacy SmilePlus Cycling Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Confirmed
21 Feb 2022 00015-004737 จิรพนธ์ ตั้งประเสริฐ ทีมจักรยานกองทัพอากาศ เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
21 Feb 2022 00015-004736 ณัฐวัฒน์ ศุภชีวะกุล ทีมจักรยานกองทัพอากาศ เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
21 Feb 2022 00015-004735 ศุภัทร ธิรวณิชนันท์ ทีมจักรยานกองทัพอากาศ เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
21 Feb 2022 00015-004734 นรุตม์ชัย ข้อยุ่น ทีมจักรยานกองทัพอากาศ เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
21 Feb 2022 00015-004733 จิตติพงศ์ ตรงคำนึง ทีมจักรยานกองทัพอากาศ เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
21 Feb 2022 00015-004732 วัชรกรณ์ อ่อนธุรี ราชนาวี Core TrinX Chaoyang OKO Cross-Country : Class A : [A] Men Elite
Eliminator : Men (Age 17 up)
Waiting for payment
21 Feb 2022 00015-004731 ก้องภพ ทิมาไชย Prime 19 สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดพะเยา Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
21 Feb 2022 00015-004730 นรินทร์ สองเมือง ทีมราชนาวี เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
21 Feb 2022 00015-004729 ฉลอง ปานผ่อง ราชนาวี เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
21 Feb 2022 00015-004725 ดิสรณ์ นิลเพ็ชร์ Slipnumb CC Downhill : Men (Age 40 up)
Confirmed
20 Feb 2022 00015-004718 นพ เศรษฐโสภณ - เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
20 Feb 2022 00015-004718 กีรติ เศรษฐโสภณ - Road race : Men Junior
Cross-Country : Class A : [B] Men Junior
Confirmed
20 Feb 2022 00015-003931 ยชญ์อุดม บุญคล้าย BKB Timetrial : Men Master (Age 30)
Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Confirmed
20 Feb 2022 00015-004705 รุ่ง อาษา สำราญวู๊ดชิพ ร.ร มารีวิทยากบินทร์บุรี ปราจีนบุรี เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
20 Feb 2022 00015-004705 ประภวิษณ์ เตชะธรรมพงศ์ สำราญวู๊ดชิพ อบจ ปราจีนบุรึ ร.ร มารีวิทยากบินทร์บุรี ปราจีนบุรี Cross-Country : Class C : [U] Men (Age 11-12)
Downhill : Young men (aged 12-14)
Confirmed
20 Feb 2022 00015-004705 พัทธ์ธีรา อาษา สำราญวู๊ดชิพ ร.ร มารีวิทยากบินทร์บุรี Cross-Country : Class B : [D] Men (Age 13-14)
Downhill : Young men (aged 12-14)
Confirmed
20 Feb 2022 00015-004705 ชิติพัทธ์ อาษา สำราญวู๊ดชิพ อบจ ปราจีนบุรีโรงเรียนปราจีณราฎรอำรุง ปราจีนบุรี Cross-Country : Class B : [C] Men (Age 15-16)
Downhill : Men Junior (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
20 Feb 2022 00015-004651 นภัสรพี จงประเสริฐ แฟนฉันสมุทรสาคร Cross-Country : Class C : [T] Men Junior (under 10 years old)
Waiting for payment
20 Feb 2022 00015-004716 เฉลิมพล กล้าหาญ Roojai.com Cycling Team Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
20 Feb 2022 00015-004715 เตชิษฐ์ แกล้วกล้า Prime 19 สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดพะเยา Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Waiting for payment
20 Feb 2022 00015-004715 ธนวัฒน์ โพธิฉิม Prime 19 สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดพะเยา Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Waiting for payment
20 Feb 2022 00015-004715 ธีรเดช แซ่ฟู่ Prime 19 สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดพะเยา Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Waiting for payment
20 Feb 2022 00015-004715 กิตติภพ แซ่ฟู่ Prime 19 สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดพะเยา Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Waiting for payment
20 Feb 2022 00015-004714 ชินดนัย ทองรส Prime 19 สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดพะเยา Road race : Men Junior
Waiting for payment
20 Feb 2022 00015-004713 ปกรณ์เกียรติ ทองหล่อ Prime19 สมาคมกีฬาจักรยาน จ.พะเยา Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Waiting for payment
20 Feb 2022 00015-004713 คฑาวุธ ติวัน Prime 19 สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดพะเยา Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Waiting for payment
20 Feb 2022 00015-004713 กันต์กวี วางจิต Prime 19 สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดพะเยา Road race : Men Junior
Waiting for payment
20 Feb 2022 00015-004712 ชูชาติ ธรรมแก้ว Core Nutrition Cycling Team เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
20 Feb 2022 00015-004712 ภาณุวัตร รัดเกล้า Core Cycling Community เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
20 Feb 2022 00015-004713 ฐนิตา บุญรอดรัมย์ Prime 19 สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดพะเยา เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Waiting for payment
20 Feb 2022 00015-004713 พิทักษ์ ยวงข้าว Prime 19 สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดพะเยา เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Waiting for payment
20 Feb 2022 00015-004712 ฉันทนา หอมฉิน Core Nutrition Cycling Team Cross-Country : Class B : [S] Women (Age 35 up)
Confirmed
20 Feb 2022 00015-004713 ธนกร วัฒนปรีดา Prime 19 สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดพะเยา Road race : Men Master (Age 50)
Waiting for payment
20 Feb 2022 00015-004713 ธีระ นิ่มเทียน Prime 19 สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดพะเยา Road race : Men Master (Age 50)
Waiting for payment
20 Feb 2022 00015-004712 จินตนา เทพจันตา Core Nutrition Cycling Team Cross-Country : Class B : [S] Women (Age 35 up)
Confirmed
20 Feb 2022 00015-004711 ณัฐวุฒิ แจ่มสระ PCS Cannondale Mad Radar Cycling Team Cross-Country : Class C : [T] Men Junior (under 10 years old)
Confirmed
20 Feb 2022 00015-004711 ศุภกฤต แจ่มสระ PCS Cannondale Mad Radar Cycling Team Cross-Country : Class B : [D] Men (Age 13-14)
Confirmed
20 Feb 2022 00015-004711 พงศ์พีระ พงษ์อายุกูล PCS Cannondale Mad Radar Cycling Team Cross-Country : Class B : [C] Men (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
20 Feb 2022 00015-004711 เสวก สุขประเสริฐ PCS Cannondale Mad Radar Cycling Team Cross-Country : Class B : [K] Men (Age 50 up)
Confirmed
20 Feb 2022 00015-004711 ขุนแผน ตุ้มทองคำ PCS Cannondale Mad Radar Cycling Team Cross-Country : Class B : [F] Men (Age 40-49)
Confirmed
20 Feb 2022 00015-004711 มาลัย นันทปัญจพร PCS Cannondale Mad Radar Cycling Team Cross-Country : Class B : [R] Women (Age 19 up)
Confirmed
20 Feb 2022 00015-004711 สุรัตน์ นันทปัญจพร PCS Cannondale Mad Radar Cycling Team Cross-Country : Class B : [K] Men (Age 50 up)
Confirmed
20 Feb 2022 00015-004711 พรรณิภา ณรงค์ชัย PCS Cannondale Mad Radar Cycling Team Cross-Country : Class B : [S] Women (Age 35 up)
Confirmed
20 Feb 2022 00015-004711 ประทีป พักตรพันธานนท์ PCS Cannondale Mad Radar Cycling Team เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
20 Feb 2022 00015-004711 สุทิศา สุขประเสริฐ PCS Cannondale Mad Radar Cycling Team เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
20 Feb 2022 00015-004711 เอกพล แจ่มสระ PCS Cannondale Mad Radar Cycling Team เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
20 Feb 2022 00015-004708 สุทนต์ คำคง แปดริ้ว Cross-Country : Class B : [K] Men (Age 50 up)
Waiting for payment
20 Feb 2022 00015-004709 ณภัสสร ปัญญาวุฒิไกร Kitchen Queens Timetrial : Women Elite
Road race : Women Elite
Confirmed
20 Feb 2022 00015-004707 ชัยรัตน์ ชาวเชียงตุง DH cafe Rayong Downhill : Men (Age 30-39)
Confirmed
20 Feb 2022 00015-004706 พิรานันท์ มณีรัตนานนท์ KOM-KOM Cross-Country : Class B : [R] Women (Age 19 up)
Confirmed
20 Feb 2022 00015-004701 ปวัญรัตน์ เพชรลือ สมาคมกีฬาเเห่งจังหวัดปราจีนบุรี วิทยาลัยอาชีวศึกษาพณิชยการปราจีนบุรี Cross-Country : Class B : [R] Women (Age 19 up)
Downhill : Women Elite
Confirmed
19 Feb 2022 00015-004699 วุฒิพงษ์ คำงา Bank bike cycling Team Mukdahan Cross-Country : Class B : [E] Men (Age 30-39)
Confirmed
19 Feb 2022 00015-004074 พุทธิพงศ์ อบอุ่น Bikenet Liquimoly cycling team Cross-Country : Class B : [B] Men (Age 17-18)
Waiting for payment
19 Feb 2022 00015-004698 จรัสพงศ์ นิวันติ ทีมจักรยานกองทัพอากาศ เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
19 Feb 2022 00015-004697 มณฑล ปรางกุล ทีมจักรยานกองทัพอากาศ เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
19 Feb 2022 00015-004696 ฐกร นาคสัมฤทธิ์ ทีมจักรยานกองทัพอากาศ เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
19 Feb 2022 00015-004695 นนท์กานต์ สุทินนา มูลนิธิ พัฒนาป่าตอง นีโน่ไบค์ เทศบาลเมืองป่าตอง Downhill : Young men (aged 12-14)
Waiting for payment
19 Feb 2022 00015-004694 กิตติภูมิ พรทรัพย์สุนทร Gravity Lab หมอเส็ง Timetrial : Men Master (Age 30)
Waiting for payment
19 Feb 2022 00015-004402 ธนภัทร สกุลแตร โรงเรียนปราจิณราษฎรอำรุง/Air Force Junior/TWK. Cross-Country : Class B : [C] Men (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
19 Feb 2022 00015-004693 อดุลย์ สมศิล A2BIKE YAI CHAIYAPHUM กองทัพบก เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
19 Feb 2022 00015-004575 ศุภวิชญ์ สมศิล A2BIKE YAI CHAIYAPHUM กองทัพบก Cross-Country : Class A : [A] Men Elite
Confirmed
19 Feb 2022 00015-004684 EUFRASIO FONDON CONTRERAS เพชรวงศ์สว่าง By ทนายหน่อย - PWT ทีม Timetrial : Men Master (Age 50)
Road race : Men Master (Age 50)
เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
19 Feb 2022 00015-004398 อภิชาติ ธรรมแสง UBU CYCLING CLUB Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Confirmed
19 Feb 2022 00015-004497 วิทยา เกิดสมจิตต์ - Timetrial : Men Master (Age 40)
Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Confirmed
19 Feb 2022 00015-004690 วีระชัย มะโนมัย Siam bike zephyr Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Waiting for payment
19 Feb 2022 00015-004251 นพคุณ เมืองเดช Gemburi เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
19 Feb 2022 00015-004251 กานต์ชน อ่ำกำเนิด Gemburi เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
19 Feb 2022 00015-004251 ชัยณรงค์ฤทธิ์ คำก๋อง Gemburi เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
19 Feb 2022 00015-004251 วรรณา พลอยชาติตระกูล Gemburi เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
19 Feb 2022 00015-004251 ปุณทวัฒน์ ดิบเตจ๊ะ Gemburi Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Confirmed
19 Feb 2022 00015-004251 กวิสรา อ่ำกำเนิด gemburi Timetrial : Women Junior (14-18 years old)
Road race : Women Junior
Cross-Country : Class C : [Y] Women (Age 13-14)
Confirmed
19 Feb 2022 00015-004251 ภูริวัฒน์ คำก๋อง Gemburi Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Cross-Country : Class B : [D] Men (Age 13-14)
Confirmed
19 Feb 2022 00015-004251 พชร สิทธิ์สัมพันธ์ Gemburi Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
19 Feb 2022 00015-004251 ปองเทพ สิทธิ์สัมพันธ์ Gemburi Timetrial : Men Master (Age 40)
Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Confirmed
18 Feb 2022 00015-004688 ธวัชชัย จีระเดชาธรรม กองทัพภาคที่4 Giant อมรไบค์ซิเคิล TTL Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Cross-Country : Class A : [C] Men (Age 30-39)
Confirmed
18 Feb 2022 00015-004679 ณัฐวุฒิ ศรีสารคาม ราชนาวี-กิจวารี-Core Nutrition cycling Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Waiting for payment
18 Feb 2022 00015-004685 ศุภโชค น้อยชัยพฤกษ์ Redbaron cycling Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Cross-Country : Class A : [D] Men (Age 40-49)
Confirmed
18 Feb 2022 00015-004682 จักรพรรดิ์ สวัสดีมงคง ทีมจักรยานโรงเรียนปรือใหญ่วิทยบัลลังก์ Cross-Country : Class B : [D] Men (Age 13-14)
Pending
18 Feb 2022 00015-004680 ศุภรัตน์ ทรงกรด ทีมจักรยานโรงเรียนปรือใหญ่วิทยบัลลังก์ เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
17 Feb 2022 00015-004675 วิชิต ผิวขำ 25 + mukdahan cycling Cross-Country : Class B : [K] Men (Age 50 up)
Confirmed
17 Feb 2022 00015-004356 นายเควิน อเล็กซานเดอร์ เบาค์ LCC Little Samutsongkhram Cycling Club Road race : Men Elite
Pending
17 Feb 2022 00015-004356 ปรรณพัชร วุฒิธรรมกิตติ LCC Little Samutsongkhram Cycling Club เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Pending
17 Feb 2022 00015-004356 มนตรี ธีระทีป LCC Little Samutsongkhram Cycling Club Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Pending
17 Feb 2022 00015-004356 อนุทิน ถนอมทรัพย์ LCC Little samutsongkhram cycling club Timetrial : Men Master (Age 30)
Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Pending
17 Feb 2022 00015-004670 ลดารัตน์ เหมือนใจนึก ไม่มี Cross-Country : Class B : [R] Women (Age 19 up)
Confirmed
17 Feb 2022 00015-004676 ณรงค์ จันทวี อบต.เสือเมืองแปะ Cross-Country : Class B : [K] Men (Age 50 up)
Waiting for payment
17 Feb 2022 00015-004672 ศักดา โค้วนิเส็ง trinx chaoyang oko team Cross-Country : Class B : [F] Men (Age 40-49)
Waiting for payment
17 Feb 2022 00015-004671 กมลา วันชูเพลา วันศิริไบค์ Cross-Country : Class B : [K] Men (Age 50 up)
Confirmed
17 Feb 2022 00015-004667 ประกาศิต พรมดี เสือเมืองหอม Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Waiting for payment
17 Feb 2022 00015-004666 Jovie Milan Yangchumnoi Team Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Confirmed
17 Feb 2022 00015-004176 Jovie Milan Yangchumnoi Team Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Waiting for payment
16 Feb 2022 00015-004148 อดิศร์ หะริณสุต Timetrial : Men Master (Age 50)
Road race : Men Master (Age 50)
Confirmed
16 Feb 2022 00015-004657 ภาสกร แย้มดอกบัว นายอำเภอเสือภูเขาสอยดาว Cross-Country : Class B : [K] Men (Age 50 up)
Eliminator : Men 35 up
Confirmed
15 Feb 2022 00015-004651 ไกรสร จงประเสริฐ แก๊งแฟนฉัน ชมรมกีฬาจักรยานสมุทรสาคร เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Waiting for payment
15 Feb 2022 00015-004381 ธรรมธร รุ่งเรืองวชิร ราชาจักรยาน trinx Cross-Country : Class B : [B] Men (Age 17-18)
Confirmed
15 Feb 2022 00015-004620 บวรลักษณ์ อินเปล่ง สิงห์บุรี Trinx chaoyang OKO Cross-Country : Class B : [J] Women (Age 15-16)
Pending
15 Feb 2022 00015-004616 เสกสรร อมรวุฒิกรณ์ แม่กิมไล้ คิงส์เฟอร์นิเจอร์ซิตี้ ภูพานไบค์ Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Confirmed
15 Feb 2022 00015-004613 พงศธร วรเนตร ราชนาวี Core/ Chaoyang Tires/trinx Timetrial : Men Master (Age 30)
Waiting for payment
15 Feb 2022 00015-004603 วิษณุ วิทยาประโคน อบต.เสือเมืองแปะ Cross-Country : Class B : [K] Men (Age 50 up)
Waiting for payment
15 Feb 2022 00015-004589 มูฮัมมัดฟิตรี ยะ ฟิชเชอร์เเมนเฟรนด์สุราษฎร์ธานี Road race : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
15 Feb 2022 00015-004578 ภูวไนย เพ็ชรพิมาย ชมรมม้าดีด Cross-Country : Class B : [A] Men (Age 19 up)
Confirmed
15 Feb 2022 00015-004572 กฤษฎา สุภาแก้ว LBH cycling Timetrial : Men Master (Age 40)
Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Waiting for payment
15 Feb 2022 00015-004562 นิวัต อินตะนัย TCC RACING TEAM Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Confirmed
14 Feb 2022 00015-004487 ธนาธิป ธรรมพร ทีมจักรยานโรงเรียนปรือใหญ่วิทยบัลลังก์ Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Cross-Country : Class B : [B] Men (Age 17-18)
Eliminator : Men (Age 17 up)
Pending
14 Feb 2022 00015-004519 สิทธิชัย ไกรแก้ว รองเท้าปั่นจักรยาน Race Bike Cross-Country : Class B : [E] Men (Age 30-39)
Confirmed
14 Feb 2022 00015-004442 อภิศักดิ์ มูลสระดู่ Core Cycling​ community Cross-Country : Class B : [K] Men (Age 50 up)
Confirmed
14 Feb 2022 00015-004496 พชร หอมประไพ pump track sakeao Cross-Country : Class C : [U] Men (Age 11-12)
Confirmed
14 Feb 2022 00015-004306 ตฤณ ชัยชาญ Prime19 สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดพะเยา Road race : Youth Men
Waiting for payment
14 Feb 2022 00015-004488 วิโรจน์ พัวรักษา ฮีโน่ cycling team โรงเรียนราชวินิตบางแก้ว Downhill : Men (Age 40 up)
Confirmed
14 Feb 2022 00015-004306 เสรี มณีโชติ Prime19 สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดพะเยา Timetrial : Men Master (Age 50)
Road race : Men Master (Age 50)
Waiting for payment
14 Feb 2022 00015-004488 กาญจนาพันธ์ พัวรักษา ฮีโน่ cycling team โรงเรียนราชวินิตบางแก้ว เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
14 Feb 2022 00015-004488 สิริกร พัวรักษา ฮีโน่ cycling team โรงเรียนราชวินิตบางแก้ว Cross-Country : Class C : [U] Men (Age 11-12)
Confirmed
14 Feb 2022 00015-004488 ยูรายุ พัวรักษา ฮีโน่ cycling team โรงเรียนราชวินิตบางแก้ว Downhill : Young men (aged 12-14)
Confirmed
14 Feb 2022 00015-004469 สิงหา นพกิจ Aungkap Team อังกาบทีม Cross-Country : Class B : [F] Men (Age 40-49)
Eliminator : Men 35 up
Confirmed
14 Feb 2022 00015-004482 วุฒิชัย คำเสมอ TCC RACING TEAM Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Confirmed
14 Feb 2022 00015-004480 จิรัฐกนต์ ระวินหรรษ์ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์วัดดงน้อย สมุทรสงคราม เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
14 Feb 2022 00015-004480 ณฐพงศ์ ระวินหรรษ์ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์วัดดงน้อย สมุทรสงคราม Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
14 Feb 2022 00015-004477 ชาญ ตรีอุโภชน์ นางรองไบค์คลับ Road race : Men Master (Age 50)
Waiting for payment
13 Feb 2022 00015-004439 สุริยา บุดดาเคน นางรองไบค์คลับ Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Pending
13 Feb 2022 00015-004434 ภีคาระ คำภีระ ฟิชเช่อร์เเมนเฟรนด์ วัดดงน้อย ชมรมจักรยานสมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดอุตรดิตถ์ Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Waiting for payment
13 Feb 2022 00015-004331 ณัฐวุฒิ ศิริ ทีมจักรยานโรงเรียนปรือใหญ่วิทยบัลลังก์ Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Cross-Country : Class B : [B] Men (Age 17-18)
Eliminator : Men (Age 17 up)
Pending
13 Feb 2022 00015-004406 พรประเสริฐ คัตทะจันทร์ ราชนาวี bikenet liqui moly cycling team Downhill : Hard Tail
Waiting for payment
12 Feb 2022 00015-004402 สมศักดิ์ สกุลแตร โรงเรียนปราจิณราษฎรอำรุง/Air Force Junior/TWK. เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
12 Feb 2022 00015-004397 นายปภากร อุดมฤทธิ์ หลอยอุบล Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
12 Feb 2022 00015-004392 สุพิชชา วรวงค์ ฟีชเชอร์แมนเฟรน วัดดงน้อย บางบ่อวิทยาคม Timetrial : Women Junior (14-18 years old)
Road race : Women Junior
Confirmed
12 Feb 2022 00015-004390 ปรีชา วรวงค์ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรน์ วัดดงน้อย เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
12 Feb 2022 00015-004386 วิศวชิต มณีพันธุ์ Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Confirmed
12 Feb 2022 00015-004373 สินธุ์ชัย โชติเนตร Core Nutrition Cycling Team Cross-Country : Class B : [E] Men (Age 30-39)
Confirmed
11 Feb 2022 00015-004233 ขจรพงศ์ บุตะเคียน ทีมกีฬาจักรยานโรงเรียนปรือใหญ่วิทยบัลลังก์ Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Cross-Country : Class B : [B] Men (Age 17-18)
Eliminator : Men (Age 17 up)
Pending
11 Feb 2022 00015-004345 เทอดเกียรติ บรรจงชีพ - Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Confirmed
11 Feb 2022 00015-004319 Kriangkai Kangtong KJCC Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Confirmed
10 Feb 2022 00015-004267 ณัฐพงศ์ ดิษฐจำนงค์ ราชนาวี SPW chaoyang core Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Waiting for payment
10 Feb 2022 00015-004201 จริญญา สืบจากถิ่น Walailak University/Amornbike ชมรมจักรยานนครศรีธรรมราช Cross-Country : Class A : [H] Women Elite
Eliminator : Women (Age 17 up)
Pending
10 Feb 2022 00015-004201 ธนภรณ์ หะหมาน Amornbike ชมรมจักรยานนครศรีธรรมราช Cross-Country : Class B : [J] Women (Age 15-16)
Pending
10 Feb 2022 00015-004201 พูนศิริ ศิริมงคล สำนักงานปลัดกระทรวงกลาโหม Cross-Country : Class A : [A] Men Elite
Eliminator : Men (Age 17 up)
Pending
10 Feb 2022 00015-004201 อธิพงษ์ สุวรรณสิงห์ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์วัดดงน้อย Cross-Country : Class A : [A] Men Elite
Pending
10 Feb 2022 00015-004201 สมยศ ศิริมงคล ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์วัดดงน้อย เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Pending
10 Feb 2022 00015-004201 ธนกฤต หะหมาน Walailak University/Amornbike ชมรมจักรยานนครศรีธรรมราช Cross-Country : Class A : [A] Men Elite
Pending
10 Feb 2022 00015-004201 ธนลภย์ หะหมาน Amornbike ชมรมจักรยานนครศรีธรรมราช Cross-Country : Class A : [B] Men Junior
Eliminator : Men (Age 17 up)
Pending
10 Feb 2022 00015-004201 กฤชกร หะหมาน Amornbike ชมรมจักรยานนครศรีธรรมราช เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Pending
10 Feb 2022 00015-004201 กีรติ เชียงสวน Amornbike ชมรมจักรยานนครศรีธรรมราช Cross-Country : Class B : [K] Men (Age 50 up)
Pending
10 Feb 2022 00015-004201 ปิ่นภัค เชียงสวน AMC/Amornbike ชมรมจักรยานนครศรีธรรมราช Cross-Country : Class B : [J] Women (Age 15-16)
Pending
10 Feb 2022 00015-004201 อมรศักดิ์ เพ็ชรประพันธ์ Amornbike ชมรมจักรยานนครศรีธรรมราช เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Pending
10 Feb 2022 00015-004201 วรินทร เพ็ชรประพันธ์ Amornbike ชมรมจักรยานนครศรีธรรมราช Cross-Country : Class A : [H] Women Elite
Eliminator : Women (Age 17 up)
Pending
10 Feb 2022 00015-003957 สกล ทองอ่อน โรงเรียนกีฬาจังหวัดสุพรรณบุรี เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
10 Feb 2022 00015-003957 คณพศ ทองอ่อน โรงเรียนกีฬาจังหวัดสุพรรณบุรี Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Confirmed
10 Feb 2022 00015-004246 พยุงศักดิ์ เฉลิมกิจ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนวัดดงน้อย เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Waiting for payment
10 Feb 2022 00015-004246 ณชรต จันทรศร ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนวัดดงน้อย Cross-Country : Class C : [Z] Women (under 12 years old)
Waiting for payment
10 Feb 2022 00015-004246 ภุมรัตน์ เฉลิมกิจ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนวัดดงน้อย Cross-Country : Class C : [Y] Women (Age 13-14)
Waiting for payment
10 Feb 2022 00015-004246 ณัฐภูมิ ปั้นหุ่น ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนวัดดงน้อย Cross-Country : Class C : [U] Men (Age 11-12)
Waiting for payment
9 Feb 2022 00015-004224 ธันญ์ สืบวัฒนะ - Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Confirmed
9 Feb 2022 00015-004170 ศุภโชค แก้วสุยะ Gemburi Timetrial : Men Junior (17-18 years old)
Road race : Men Junior
Confirmed
9 Feb 2022 00015-004170 อภิสิทธิ์ สุพรรณ์ Skyrider Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Cross-Country : Class B : [C] Men (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
9 Feb 2022 00015-004170 ธรรมรัตน์ ถวิล Gemburi Timetrial : Men Master (Age 40)
Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Confirmed
9 Feb 2022 00015-004183 ธนกฤต จิตตเสถียร ทีมไทยอัมพร เรชชิ่ง ปักธงชัย Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Confirmed
9 Feb 2022 00015-004177 ยืนยง เพชรรัตน์ กองบัญชาการ​ตํารวจ​ตระเวน​ชายแดน​ วิทยาลัย​เทคโนโลยี​สยาม​ Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
9 Feb 2022 00015-004159 เชฎฐา ห้วยทราย เสือเมืองหอม Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Confirmed
8 Feb 2022 00015-004124 กมลฐชา อินทร์ทอง ฟิชเชอร์แมนสุราษฎร์ธานี&โรงเรียนหาดใหญ่วิทยาลัย Road race : Men Junior
Cross-Country : Class A : [B] Men Junior
Waiting for payment
8 Feb 2022 00015-004117 คมสันต์ อินทร์ทอง ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์สุราษฎร์ธานี เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
8 Feb 2022 00015-004085 ฌานโชติ ถุงวิชา เมืองเก่าค้าไม้rider Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
8 Feb 2022 00015-004089 รัฐพล ดวงวิเชียร pump track sakeao Cross-Country : Class C : [T] Men Junior (under 10 years old)
Confirmed
8 Feb 2022 00015-004065 ณรงค์ฤทธิ์ นิลสุวรรณ ราชนาวี ราชาจักรยานไบค์เน็ต trinx Chaoyang Cross-Country : Class B : [A] Men (Age 19 up)
Waiting for payment
8 Feb 2022 00015-004075 ธีรวุฒิ หลงห่วง ราชนาวี ราชาจักรยาน trinx chaoyang Cross-Country : Class A : [C] Men (Age 30-39)
Waiting for payment
8 Feb 2022 00015-004052 ฉลอง พิมพ์แก้ว สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดชัยนาท เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
8 Feb 2022 00015-004044 จิรพร พิมพ์แก้ว หันคา MTB Cross-Country : Class B : [S] Women (Age 35 up)
Waiting for payment
8 Feb 2022 00015-004043 พชรพล พิมพ์แก้ว สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดชัยนาท Cross-Country : Class B : [A] Men (Age 19 up)
Waiting for payment
8 Feb 2022 00015-004041 พสธร พิมพ์แก้ว สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดชัยนาท Cross-Country : Class B : [C] Men (Age 15-16)
Waiting for payment
7 Feb 2022 00015-003946 นัสชัย งามทองกวาว - เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Confirmed
7 Feb 2022 00015-003916 คมกฤช สมศรี PRAVECH RACING TEAM Road race : Men Master (Age 30)
Pending
7 Feb 2022 00015-003894 สง่า วัฒนธีรวุฒิ Fux zone 2 summit Timetrial : Men Master (Age 40)
Road race : Men Master (Age 40)
Confirmed
6 Feb 2022 00015-003874 กษิติ นำเจริญ โรงเรียนนวมินทราชินูทิศ เบญจมราชาลัย x PBB Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Waiting for payment
6 Feb 2022 00015-003873 กษิดิ์เดช นำเจริญ โรงเรียนนวมินทราชูทิศ เบญจมราชาลัย X PBB Timetrial : Youth Men (14-16 years old)
Road race : Youth Men
Waiting for payment
6 Feb 2022 00015-003863 สราวุฒิ สิริรณชัย KAZE FACTORY Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed
6 Feb 2022 00015-003863 อัทสรณ์ พันธ์สอาด LH -Lienghuag Rice Ayutthaya กองทัพภาคที่ 2 Timetrial : Men Elite
Road race : Men Elite
Confirmed

Note Status will be updated 2 days before the competition.

Confirmed = The application is complete

Waiting for payment = Wait for applicants to report payment

Pending = Payment Notification is pending