The riders that are taking part in the competition need to pay and report payment through the system.
Accident protection will only be provided to those who complete within the allocated time.
Date Code Name Nick name Team Status
2 Jun 2021 00002-000241 ณรงค์ วิเชียรวรรณ Probike เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Waiting for payment
2 Jun 2021 00002-000244 อริญชัย ป้อมสุวรรณ จักรยานสโมสรทหารอากาศ Sprint : Men Elite
Keirin : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
2 Jun 2021 00002-000243 วรยุทธ คะปัญญา จักรยานสโมสรทหารอากาศ Sprint : Men Elite
Keirin : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
2 Jun 2021 00002-000241 ประกาศิต จันทรัตน์ Sport For Life เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Waiting for payment
2 Jun 2021 00002-000242 สัจจกุล เสียงล้ำ จักรยานสโมสรทหารอากาศ Sprint : Men Elite
Keirin : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
2 Jun 2021 00002-000241 ทิพย์เชษฐ์ จันทรัตน์ Sport For Life 5 km Scratch : Men Master (Age 35-44)
Waiting for payment
2 Jun 2021 00002-000241 ฑิตถากร เค้าศรีวงษ์ Probike 5 km Scratch : Men Master (Age 35-44)
Waiting for payment
2 Jun 2021 00002-000241 กรกฏ ฤทธิมาน VeloSupersport 5 km Scratch : Men Master (Age 35-44)
Waiting for payment
2 Jun 2021 00002-000240 พงษ์เทพ ท่าพิมาย จักรยานสโมสรทหารอากาศ Keirin : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
2 Jun 2021 00002-000239 ภูริช รอดวิลัย จักรยานสโมสรทหารอากาศ Team Pursuit : Men Elite ( Age 19 up )
Waiting for payment
2 Jun 2021 00002-000238 วิศวกร แก้วทอง จักรยานสโมสรทหารอากาศ Team Pursuit : Men Elite ( Age 19 up )
Waiting for payment
2 Jun 2021 00002-000237 ตุลธร โสสลาม 4 km Individual Pursuit : Men Elite
10 km Scratch : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
2 Jun 2021 00002-000236 สุระนาท คงสุข จักรยานสโมสรทหารอากาศ 4 km Individual Pursuit : Men Elite
Team Pursuit : Men Elite ( Age 19 up )
Waiting for payment
2 Jun 2021 00002-000235 เจษฎา จันทร์เหลือง จักรยานสโมสรทหารอากาศ 10 km Scratch : Men Elite
Team Pursuit : Men Elite ( Age 19 up )
Waiting for payment
2 Jun 2021 00002-000234 ธนาวุฒิ สนิกวาที จักรยานสโมสรทหารอากาศ 10 km Scratch : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
2 Jun 2021 00002-000233 ปฐมภพ พลอาจทัน จักรยานสโมสรทหารอากาศ 4 km Individual Pursuit : Men Elite
10 km Scratch : Men Elite
Team Pursuit : Men Elite ( Age 19 up )
Waiting for payment
2 Jun 2021 00002-000232 จิรพนธ์ ตั้งประเสริฐ จักรยานสโมสรทหารอากาศ เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Paid
2 Jun 2021 00002-000231 จิตติพงษ์ ตรงคำนึง จักรยานสโมสรทหารอากาศ 5 km Scratch : Men Master (Age 35-44)
Waiting for payment
2 Jun 2021 00002-000231 นรุตม์ชัย ข้อยุ่น จักรยานสโมสรทหารอากาศ เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Waiting for payment
2 Jun 2021 00002-000230 กฤษณ์ วีระคุโณปกร ราชนาวีA 10 km Scratch : Men Elite
Keirin : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
2 Jun 2021 00002-000229 อรชุน เพชรรัตน์ ราชนาวี A Keirin : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
2 Jun 2021 00002-000228 ชราวุฒิ สะตะ Deestone-Bike99 1 km ITT : Men Master (Age 35-44)
5 km Scratch : Men Master (Age 35-44)
Pending
2 Jun 2021 00002-000225 ธนกฤต ลีลาภรณ์ ฟิชเชอร์เเมนเฟรน สุราษฎร์ธานี 5 km Scratch : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Keirin : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Team Pursuit : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Waiting for payment
2 Jun 2021 00002-000226 จุฑาธิป มณีพันธุ์ สำนักงานปลัดกระทรวงกลาโหม 500 m ITT : Women Elite
3 km Individual Pursuit : Women Elite
7 km Scratch : Women Elite
Sprint : Women Elite
Keirin : Women Elite
Team Sprint : Women Elite ( Age 19 up )
Waiting for payment
2 Jun 2021 00002-000223 สมิทธ์ ถนอมเพียร ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์ วัดดงน้อย Keirin : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Waiting for payment
2 Jun 2021 00002-000222 เสรี เรืองศิริ ราชนาวี 1 km ITT : Men Master (Age 35-44)
3 km Individual Pursuit : Men Master (Age 35-44)
5 km Scratch : Men Master (Age 35-44)
Waiting for payment
2 Jun 2021 00002-000162 ธีรเดช แซ่ฟู่ Prime 19 สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดพะเยา เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Waiting for payment
2 Jun 2021 00002-000162 สิรินภา ปิ่นตุรงค์ Prime 19 สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดพะเยา เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Waiting for payment
2 Jun 2021 00002-000220 ไทวิชณ์ ภารา เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Waiting for payment
2 Jun 2021 00002-000162 ฐนิตา บุญรอดรัมย์ Prime 19 สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดพะเยา เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Waiting for payment
2 Jun 2021 00002-000220 นพเก้า สิงห์โมลี โรงเรียนกีฬาจังหวัดสุพรรณบุรี 500 m ITT : Men Youth
Team Sprint : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Waiting for payment
2 Jun 2021 00002-000162 พัสตร์ณรงค์ ประทักษ์รัตนกุล Prime 19 สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดพะเยา 1 km ITT : Men Master (Age 45+)
3 km Individual Pursuit : Men Master (Age 45+)
Waiting for payment
2 Jun 2021 00002-000220 ธีรภัทร์ อวนป้อง โรงเรียนกีฬาจังหวัดสุพรรณบุรี Keirin : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Team Sprint : Men Youth ( Age 14 - 16 )
Waiting for payment
2 Jun 2021 00002-000220 จิรทีปต์ อวิรุทธ์ชีวิน โรงเรียนกีฬาจังหวัดสุพรรณบุรี Keirin : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Team Sprint : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Waiting for payment
2 Jun 2021 00002-000162 พิทักษ์ ยวงข้าว Prime 19 สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดพะเยา เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Waiting for payment
2 Jun 2021 00002-000162 กิตติภพ แซ่ฟู่ Prime 19 สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดพะเยา 500 m ITT : Men Youth
2 km Individual Pursuit : Men Youth
Waiting for payment
2 Jun 2021 00002-000220 มัญเชฏฐ์ ฝ่ายหมื่นไวย์ โรงเรียนกีฬาจังหวัดสุพรรณบุรีและสมาคมกีฬาจังหวัดสุพรรณบุรี 1 km ITT : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Sprint : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Keirin : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Team Sprint : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Waiting for payment
2 Jun 2021 00002-000221 ศุภักษร นันตะนะ สำนักงานปลัดกระทรวงกลาโหม 500 m ITT : Women Elite
3 km Individual Pursuit : Women Elite
7 km Scratch : Women Elite
Sprint : Women Elite
Keirin : Women Elite
Team Sprint : Women Elite ( Age 19 up )
Waiting for payment
2 Jun 2021 00002-000219 จิตราพร สายสิงห์ สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดอำนาจเจริญ โรงเรียนอำนาจเจริญพิทยาคม 2 km Individual Pursuit : Women Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
5 km Scratch : Women Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Keirin : Women Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Waiting for payment
2 Jun 2021 00002-000217 จิราศักดิ์ นนทะแก้ว ทีมฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์ วัดดงน้อย เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Paid
2 Jun 2021 00002-000162 สิทธิรัตน์ มั่งน้อย Prime 19 สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดพะเยา 3 km Individual Pursuit : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
7 km Scratch : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Sprint : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Team Pursuit : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Waiting for payment
2 Jun 2021 00002-000218 สโรชา กมลคร ฟิชเชอร์แมนส์เฟรนด์ พระราม3 3 km Individual Pursuit : Women Elite
7 km Scratch : Women Elite
Sprint : Women Elite
Keirin : Women Elite
Waiting for payment
2 Jun 2021 00002-000216 เพชรดารินทร? สมราช 3 km Individual Pursuit : Women Elite
7 km Scratch : Women Elite
Waiting for payment
2 Jun 2021 00002-000162 ชินดนัย ทองรส Prime 19 สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดพะเยา 3 km Individual Pursuit : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
7 km Scratch : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Team Pursuit : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Waiting for payment
2 Jun 2021 00002-000214 นัฐนันท์ นนทะแก้ว ทีมฟิชเชอร์แมนด์เฟรนด์ วัดดงน้อย ลพบุรี 2 km Individual Pursuit : Women Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
5 km Scratch : Women Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Keirin : Women Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Team Sprint : Women Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Waiting for payment
2 Jun 2021 00002-000162 ก้องภพ ทิมาไชย Prime 19 สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดพะเยา 4 km Individual Pursuit : Men Elite
10 km Scratch : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
2 Jun 2021 00002-000213 ชนิภรณ์ บัตริยะ สำนักงานปลัดกระทรวงกลาโหม 3 km Individual Pursuit : Women Elite
7 km Scratch : Women Elite
Keirin : Women Elite
Team Sprint : Women Elite ( Age 19 up )
Waiting for payment
2 Jun 2021 00002-000212 นันทกร นนทะแก้ว ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์วัดดงน้อย. โรงเรียนโคกกะเทียมวิทยาลัย 2 km Individual Pursuit : Men Youth
4 km Scratch : Men Youth
Team Pursuit : Men Youth ( Age 14 - 16 )
Waiting for payment
2 Jun 2021 00002-000209 อิชยาวิทย์ ชูวงศ์ทิวพงศ์ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนสุราษฎร์ธานี 5 km Scratch : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Keirin : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Team Pursuit : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Waiting for payment
2 Jun 2021 00002-000196 พงษ์พิริยะ สายกระสุนต์ ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Waiting for payment
2 Jun 2021 00002-000196 อดุลวิทย์ โพธิ์แสงดา ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Waiting for payment
2 Jun 2021 00002-000196 สมพงษ์ โนใหม่ ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Waiting for payment
2 Jun 2021 00002-000196 เชาวลิต คุณคุ้มภัย ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Waiting for payment
2 Jun 2021 00002-000196 ฐิติกรณ์ แก้วงามอรุณ ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Waiting for payment
2 Jun 2021 00002-000208 รุ่งโรจน์ สมิทธิวิโรจน์ ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ 1 km ITT : Men Master (Age 45+)
3 km Individual Pursuit : Men Master (Age 45+)
3 km Scratch : Men Master (Age 45+)
Waiting for payment
2 Jun 2021 00002-000196 นวุติ ลี้พงษ์อยู่ ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ 10 km Scratch : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
1 Jun 2021 00002-000196 พีรพงศ์ ลาดเงิน ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ 4 km Individual Pursuit : Men Elite
10 km Scratch : Men Elite
Team Pursuit : Men Elite ( Age 19 up )
Waiting for payment
1 Jun 2021 00002-000196 สรวิศิษฏ์ สายกระสุนต์ ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ 1 km ITT : Men Elite
Sprint : Men Elite
Keirin : Men Elite
Team Sprint : Men Elite ( Age 19 up )
Waiting for payment
1 Jun 2021 00002-000203 จิดาภา แก้วมุกดา จักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ 500 m ITT : Women Elite
3 km Individual Pursuit : Women Elite
7 km Scratch : Women Elite
Team Sprint : Women Elite ( Age 19 up )
Waiting for payment
1 Jun 2021 00002-000203 เยาวเรศ จิตมาตย์ ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ 500 m ITT : Women Elite
3 km Individual Pursuit : Women Elite
7 km Scratch : Women Elite
Sprint : Women Elite
Keirin : Women Elite
Team Sprint : Women Elite ( Age 19 up )
Waiting for payment
1 Jun 2021 00002-000196 นิติรุจน์ กิจพิริยะการณ์ ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ 1 km ITT : Men Elite
Sprint : Men Elite
Keirin : Men Elite
Team Sprint : Men Elite ( Age 19 up )
Waiting for payment
1 Jun 2021 00002-000203 สาธินีย์ จันทร์ธิมา ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ 7 km Scratch : Women Elite
Team Sprint : Women Elite ( Age 19 up )
Waiting for payment
1 Jun 2021 00002-000196 ภูมิ ปูชิตากร ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ 1 km ITT : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
1 Jun 2021 00002-000203 สุธิมา โสภา ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ 7 km Scratch : Women Elite
Team Sprint : Women Elite ( Age 19 up )
Waiting for payment
1 Jun 2021 00002-000196 กันตภณ คุณคุ้มภัย ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ 4 km Individual Pursuit : Men Elite
10 km Scratch : Men Elite
Team Pursuit : Men Elite ( Age 19 up )
Waiting for payment
1 Jun 2021 00002-000203 พรรณรายณ์ ราษี ทีมจักสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ 7 km Scratch : Women Elite
Sprint : Women Elite
Keirin : Women Elite
Team Sprint : Women Elite ( Age 19 up )
Waiting for payment
1 Jun 2021 00002-000196 ป จันทร ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ 4 km Individual Pursuit : Men Elite
Team Pursuit : Men Elite ( Age 19 up )
Waiting for payment
1 Jun 2021 00002-000196 พุฒิพงษ์ เฉลิมศรีเมือง ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ 4 km Individual Pursuit : Men Elite
Team Pursuit : Men Elite ( Age 19 up )
Waiting for payment
1 Jun 2021 00002-000206 พลอยอันดา สร่างไธสง ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์ วัดดงน้อย 500 m ITT : Women Youth
2 km Individual Pursuit : Women Youth ( Age 17 - 18 )
4 km Scratch : Women Youth
Sprint : Women Youth
Waiting for payment
1 Jun 2021 00002-000204 พงศ์พล อมรปิยะกฤษฐ์ จักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติโกกิ 500 m ITT : Men Youth
2 km Individual Pursuit : Men Youth
4 km Scratch : Men Youth
Waiting for payment
1 Jun 2021 00002-000202 เพชรลดา มั่นคง ฟิชเชอร์เเมนเฟรนด์ วัดดงน้อย โรงเรียนอุตรดิตถ์ดรุณี 500 m ITT : Women Youth
2 km Individual Pursuit : Women Youth ( Age 17 - 18 )
4 km Scratch : Women Youth
Sprint : Women Youth
Team Sprint : Women Youth ( Age 14 - 16 )
Waiting for payment
1 Jun 2021 00002-000196 ยืนยง เพชรรัตน์ ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ 1 km ITT : Men Elite
Sprint : Men Elite
Keirin : Men Elite
Team Sprint : Men Elite ( Age 19 up )
Waiting for payment
1 Jun 2021 00002-000204 ชนันชัย จันทร์มล จักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติโกกิ 500 m ITT : Men Youth
2 km Individual Pursuit : Men Youth
Waiting for payment
1 Jun 2021 00002-000196 ธนชาต ยะตั๋น ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ 10 km Scratch : Men Elite
Team Pursuit : Men Elite ( Age 19 up )
Waiting for payment
1 Jun 2021 00002-000204 นิติพล คมนาคม จักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติโกกิ 500 m ITT : Men Youth
4 km Scratch : Men Youth
Sprint : Men Youth
Waiting for payment
1 Jun 2021 00002-000205 สุรศักดิ์ เวียงวิเศษ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์ วัดดงน้อย 1 km ITT : Men Elite
10 km Scratch : Men Elite
Sprint : Men Elite
Keirin : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
1 Jun 2021 00002-000196 ศักดิ์ชัย พอดีงาม ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ 4 km Individual Pursuit : Men Elite
10 km Scratch : Men Elite
Team Pursuit : Men Elite ( Age 19 up )
Waiting for payment
1 Jun 2021 00002-000202 ปาริชาติ พลเยี่ยม ฟิชเช่อร์เเมนเฟรนด์วัดดงน้อย 500 m ITT : Women Youth
2 km Individual Pursuit : Women Youth ( Age 17 - 18 )
4 km Scratch : Women Youth
Sprint : Women Youth
Team Sprint : Women Youth ( Age 14 - 16 )
Waiting for payment
1 Jun 2021 00002-000204 ณัฏฐกรณ์ แก้วมุกดา จักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติโกกิ 500 m ITT : Men Youth
2 km Individual Pursuit : Men Youth
Waiting for payment
1 Jun 2021 00002-000196 อุกกฤษฎ์ โนใหม่ ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Team Sprint : Men Elite ( Age 19 up )
Team Pursuit : Men Elite ( Age 19 up )
Waiting for payment
1 Jun 2021 00002-000201 กฤษฎา ยุทธิวัฒน์ โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพ เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
1 km ITT : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
3 km Individual Pursuit : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
7 km Scratch : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Sprint : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Keirin : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Team Sprint : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Team Pursuit : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Waiting for payment
1 Jun 2021 00002-000198 กนกพันธุ์ แก้วงามอรุณ จักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ 3 km Individual Pursuit : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
7 km Scratch : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Team Sprint : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Waiting for payment
1 Jun 2021 00002-000196 ยุทธนา มะโน ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ 10 km Scratch : Men Elite
Team Pursuit : Men Elite ( Age 19 up )
Waiting for payment
1 Jun 2021 00002-000200 พลอยปภัส ศรีใสไพ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์วัดดงน้อย 500 m ITT : Women Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
2 km Individual Pursuit : Women Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
5 km Scratch : Women Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Sprint : Women Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Keirin : Women Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Team Sprint : Women Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Waiting for payment
1 Jun 2021 00002-000199 ณัฐวัตร มังกรวงษ์ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์วัดดงน้อย โรงเรียนบางกะปิ 1 km ITT : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
3 km Individual Pursuit : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
5 km Scratch : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Waiting for payment
1 Jun 2021 00002-000198 ธนายุต พาหวล จักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติโกกิ 1 km ITT : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
3 km Individual Pursuit : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
7 km Scratch : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Sprint : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Keirin : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Team Sprint : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Waiting for payment
1 Jun 2021 00002-000196 เกื้อกูล ไชยวงค์ ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ 10 km Scratch : Men Elite
Team Pursuit : Men Elite ( Age 19 up )
Waiting for payment
1 Jun 2021 00002-000197 อัญชลี ใยเมือง ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์วัดดงน้อย เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Paid
1 Jun 2021 00002-000198 ดนัย เจริญช่าง จักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติโกกิ 1 km ITT : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
3 km Individual Pursuit : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
7 km Scratch : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Sprint : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Keirin : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Team Sprint : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Waiting for payment
1 Jun 2021 00002-000194 สมัย กลิ่นรักษ์ ชมรมกีฬาจักรยานจังหวัดกระบี่ เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
1 km ITT : Men Master (Age 45+)
Pending
1 Jun 2021 00002-000198 กนก ชุ่มบัวทอง โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai&สำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติโกกิ 1 km ITT : Men Elite
Sprint : Men Elite
Keirin : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
1 Jun 2021 00002-000194 เตชิต เพชรสุข ชมรมกีจักรยานจังหวัดกระบี่ 1 km ITT : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
2 km Individual Pursuit : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Pending
1 Jun 2021 00002-000196 ธนวัฒน์ สมณา ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ 5 km Scratch : Men Master (Age 35-44)
Team Pursuit : Men Elite ( Age 19 up )
Waiting for payment
1 Jun 2021 00002-000195 ศุภสัณห์ มุสิกสิน ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์ วัดดงน้อยโรงเรียนโคกกระเทียม 500 m ITT : Men Youth
2 km Individual Pursuit : Men Youth
4 km Scratch : Men Youth
Team Pursuit : Men Youth ( Age 14 - 16 )
Waiting for payment
1 Jun 2021 00002-000194 พชร เพชรสุข ชมรมกีฬาจักรยานจังหวัดกระบี่ 500 m ITT : Men Youth
2 km Individual Pursuit : Men Youth
Pending
1 Jun 2021 00002-000195 ณฐพงศ์ ระวินหรรษ์ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์ วัดดงน้อยสมุทรสงคราม 500 m ITT : Men Youth
2 km Individual Pursuit : Men Youth
4 km Scratch : Men Youth
Team Pursuit : Men Youth ( Age 14 - 16 )
Waiting for payment
1 Jun 2021 00002-000195 สุริยา วงศ์พันธุ์ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์ วัดดงน้อยสมุทรสงคราม 1 km ITT : Men Master (Age 35-44)
3 km Individual Pursuit : Men Master (Age 35-44)
5 km Scratch : Men Master (Age 35-44)
Waiting for payment
1 Jun 2021 00002-000195 ลำเพียง พลเยี่ยม ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์ วัดดงน้อยโรงเรียนโคกกระเทียม เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Waiting for payment
1 Jun 2021 00002-000162 อริญชัย ใสสม Prime 19 สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดพะเยา 7 km Scratch : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Team Pursuit : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Waiting for payment
1 Jun 2021 00002-000195 จิรัฐกนต์ ระวินหรรษ์ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์ วัดดงน้อยสมุทรสงคราม เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Waiting for payment
1 Jun 2021 00002-000193 ฐ​นิญา​พร​ สิงห์​ทอง ฟิชเชอร์​แมน​เฟรนด์​วัด​ดง​น้อย 500 m ITT : Women Youth
2 km Individual Pursuit : Women Youth ( Age 17 - 18 )
4 km Scratch : Women Youth
Sprint : Women Youth
Team Sprint : Women Youth ( Age 14 - 16 )
Waiting for payment
1 Jun 2021 00002-000191 อับรอส ดุลยาภรณ์ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรน สุราษฎร์ธานี 5 km Scratch : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Team Pursuit : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Waiting for payment
1 Jun 2021 00002-000162 กันต์กวี วางจิต Prime 19 สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดพะเยา 3 km Individual Pursuit : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
7 km Scratch : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Team Pursuit : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Waiting for payment
1 Jun 2021 00002-000162 กฤษฏ์ ดำรงค์ชีพ Prime 19 สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดพะเยา 1 km ITT : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
7 km Scratch : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Team Sprint : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Team Pursuit : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Waiting for payment
1 Jun 2021 00002-000192 กมนธนัส อินทร์ทอง FORBES THAILAND 3 km Individual Pursuit : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
5 km Scratch : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Pending
1 Jun 2021 00002-000190 พงศ์พล ทองศรี ฟิชเชอร์เเมนเฟรนด์สุราษฏร์ โรงเรียนกีฬาสุพรรณบุรี 2 km Individual Pursuit : Men Youth
4 km Scratch : Men Youth
Team Pursuit : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Waiting for payment
1 Jun 2021 00002-000189 กมลฐชา อินทร์ทอง ฟิชเชอร์เเมนเฟรนด์สุราษฏร์-ยะลา 2 km Individual Pursuit : Men Youth
4 km Scratch : Men Youth
Team Pursuit : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Waiting for payment
1 Jun 2021 00002-000187 จักรพันธ์ เดชะพันธ์ ฟิชเช่อแมนเฟรนด์วัดดงน้อย เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Paid
1 Jun 2021 00002-000185 จักรพันธ์ุ อินทรคล้าย โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Paid
1 Jun 2021 00002-000185 จักรี แววสูงเนิน โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Paid
1 Jun 2021 00002-000186 อันนา เดชะพันธ์ ฟิชเช่อแมนเฟรนด์วัดดงน้อยวิทยาลัยเทคโนโลยีสารสาสน์ 500 m ITT : Women Elite
Waiting for payment
1 Jun 2021 00002-000185 ปณิตา ปาณะลักษณ์ โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพ&Roojai เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Paid
1 Jun 2021 00002-000185 อภินันท์ ประเสริฐแสง โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Paid
1 Jun 2021 00002-000184 วาทินี ลือขจร ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์ วัดดงน้อย Keirin : Women Elite
Team Sprint : Women Elite ( Age 19 up )
Waiting for payment
1 Jun 2021 00002-000183 ภูสิทธิ พุดจีน โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร Sprint : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Keirin : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Team Sprint : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Team Pursuit : Women Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Waiting for payment
1 Jun 2021 00002-000182 นิอลีฟ หะยีวาเงาะ โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร 3 km Individual Pursuit : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
5 km Scratch : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Team Sprint : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Team Pursuit : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Waiting for payment
1 Jun 2021 00002-000181 ภูริเดช อินทะผิว โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai 1 km ITT : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
3 km Individual Pursuit : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
5 km Scratch : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Sprint : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Keirin : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Team Sprint : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Team Pursuit : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Waiting for payment
1 Jun 2021 00002-000180 กฤติน รักษ์กุล โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร 2 km Individual Pursuit : Men Youth
5 km Scratch : Men Youth
Team Sprint : Men Youth ( Age 14 - 16 )
Team Pursuit : Men Youth ( Age 14 - 16 )
Waiting for payment
1 Jun 2021 00002-000179 ธนวัฒน์ แสนตา โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai 500 m ITT : Men Youth
2 km Individual Pursuit : Men Youth
4 km Scratch : Men Youth
Sprint : Men Youth
Team Sprint : Men Youth ( Age 14 - 16 )
Team Pursuit : Men Youth ( Age 14 - 16 )
Waiting for payment
1 Jun 2021 00002-000178 กฤตพัฒน์ ยุทธิวัฒน? โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร 500 m ITT : Men Youth
2 km Individual Pursuit : Men Youth
4 km Scratch : Men Youth
Sprint : Men Youth
Team Pursuit : Men Youth ( Age 14 - 16 )
Waiting for payment
1 Jun 2021 00002-000177 กิติรัตน์ ฤกษ์ปรีดี โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&ทหารอากาศ 500 m ITT : Men Youth
Sprint : Men Youth
Team Sprint : Men Youth ( Age 14 - 16 )
Waiting for payment
1 Jun 2021 00002-000176 นรเศรษฐ์ธาดา บุญมา โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai 500 m ITT : Men Youth
2 km Individual Pursuit : Men Youth
4 km Scratch : Men Youth
Sprint : Men Youth
Team Sprint : Men Youth ( Age 14 - 16 )
Team Pursuit : Men Youth ( Age 14 - 16 )
Waiting for payment
1 Jun 2021 00002-000175 ธรรญชนก อยู่สถิต โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร 500 m ITT : Women Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
5 km Scratch : Women Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Sprint : Women Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Waiting for payment
1 Jun 2021 00002-000174 กัญญาภัค แสงสิงห์ โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร 500 m ITT : Women Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
5 km Scratch : Women Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Waiting for payment
1 Jun 2021 00002-000173 อัจฉรา แซ่เต้ง โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร 500 m ITT : Women Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
5 km Scratch : Women Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Sprint : Women Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Waiting for payment
1 Jun 2021 00002-000172 ชนิดา ไพอรัญ โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร 500 m ITT : Women Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
2 km Individual Pursuit : Women Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
5 km Scratch : Women Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Sprint : Women Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Keirin : Women Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Team Sprint : Women Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Waiting for payment
1 Jun 2021 00002-000171 ศิริณภา จันประนต โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร 500 m ITT : Women Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
2 km Individual Pursuit : Women Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
5 km Scratch : Women Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Keirin : Women Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Team Sprint : Women Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Waiting for payment
1 Jun 2021 00002-000170 ทิพวัลย์ นาพรม โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร 500 m ITT : Women Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
2 km Individual Pursuit : Women Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
5 km Scratch : Women Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Sprint : Women Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Keirin : Women Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Team Sprint : Women Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Waiting for payment
1 Jun 2021 00002-000169 ณัฐภรณ์ อภิโมทย์ โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร 500 m ITT : Women Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
2 km Individual Pursuit : Women Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
5 km Scratch : Women Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Sprint : Women Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Keirin : Women Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Team Sprint : Women Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Waiting for payment
1 Jun 2021 00002-000168 ฐิติชญา ขาวดี โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร 500 m ITT : Women Youth
2 km Individual Pursuit : Women Youth ( Age 17 - 18 )
4 km Scratch : Women Youth
Sprint : Women Youth
Team Sprint : Women Youth ( Age 14 - 16 )
Waiting for payment
1 Jun 2021 00002-000167 ชนาธิป รุจิรัตน์ โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร 500 m ITT : Women Youth
2 km Individual Pursuit : Women Youth ( Age 17 - 18 )
Team Sprint : Women Youth ( Age 14 - 16 )
Waiting for payment
1 Jun 2021 00002-000166 พงศธร เชนยะวนิช ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์ วัดดงน้อย โรงเรียนราชวินิตบางแก้ว 500 m ITT : Men Youth
2 km Individual Pursuit : Men Youth
4 km Scratch : Men Youth
Team Pursuit : Men Youth ( Age 14 - 16 )
Waiting for payment
1 Jun 2021 00002-000165 อภิสรา ศรีมงคล โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร 500 m ITT : Women Youth
2 km Individual Pursuit : Women Youth ( Age 17 - 18 )
4 km Scratch : Women Youth
Sprint : Women Youth
Team Sprint : Women Youth ( Age 14 - 16 )
Waiting for payment
1 Jun 2021 00002-000164 จันทร์เพ็ง นนทะสิน สำนักงานปลัดกระทรวงกลาโหม เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Paid
1 Jun 2021 00002-000163 เจษฎากร สอิ้ง ราชนาวีA เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Paid
1 Jun 2021 00002-000158 ธนัชเอก ชายวงศ์ ศูนย์ฝึกจักรยานฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์กองบิน46 เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Waiting for payment
1 Jun 2021 00002-000158 ศิริญญา วงศ์ยะรา ศูนย์ฝึกจักรยานฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์กองบิน46 เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Waiting for payment
1 Jun 2021 00002-000158 วิสุทธิ์ พรรณรักษา ศูนย์ฝึกจักรยานฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์กองบิน46 เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Waiting for payment
1 Jun 2021 00002-000158 เนิ่ม ชมภูศรี ศูยน์ฝึกจักรยานฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์กองบิน46 เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Waiting for payment
1 Jun 2021 00002-000158 พลวัต สกุลธนาภูมิ ศูนย์ฝึกจักรยานฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์กองบิน46 1 km ITT : Men Elite
10 km Scratch : Men Elite
Keirin : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
1 Jun 2021 00002-000158 พชรดิษย์ พรรณรักษา ศูนย์ฝึกจักรยานชฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์กองบิน46 1 km ITT : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Sprint : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Keirin : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Team Sprint : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Waiting for payment
1 Jun 2021 00002-000157 อธิธัช ธนธีร์กุล ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์ วัดดงน้อย เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Waiting for payment
1 Jun 2021 00002-000157 ธัชอธิ ธนธีร์กุล ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์ วัดดงน้อย 1 km ITT : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Sprint : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Keirin : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Team Sprint : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Waiting for payment
1 Jun 2021 00002-000158 เสกอนันต์ มาเนียม ศูนย์ฝึกจักรยานฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์กองบิก46 1 km ITT : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
3 km Individual Pursuit : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
5 km Scratch : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Keirin : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Team Sprint : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Waiting for payment
1 Jun 2021 00002-000158 ธันวา ชายวงศ์ ศูนย์ฝึกจักรยานฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์กองบิน46 500 m ITT : Men Youth
Sprint : Men Youth
Team Sprint : Men Youth ( Age 14 - 16 )
Waiting for payment
1 Jun 2021 00002-000158 ณัฐชนนท์ จำปาทอง 500 m ITT : Men Youth
2 km Individual Pursuit : Men Youth
Waiting for payment
1 Jun 2021 00002-000158 กิตติธัช วรสานนท์ ศูนย์ฝึกจักรยานฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์กองบิน46 500 m ITT : Men Youth
2 km Individual Pursuit : Men Youth
Sprint : Men Youth
Team Sprint : Men Youth ( Age 14 - 16 )
Waiting for payment
1 Jun 2021 00002-000154 ณธรรศ นาคมณี เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Waiting for payment
1 Jun 2021 00002-000160 รัชชานนท์ ฟูเต็มวงค์ Fishermanfreinds chiangmai 500 m ITT : Men Youth
2 km Individual Pursuit : Men Youth
Waiting for payment
1 Jun 2021 00002-000158 ณัฐพล คำแสน ศูนย์ฝึกจักรยานฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์กองบิน46 500 m ITT : Men Youth
2 km Individual Pursuit : Men Youth
4 km Scratch : Men Youth
Sprint : Men Youth
Team Sprint : Men Youth ( Age 14 - 16 )
Team Pursuit : Men Youth ( Age 14 - 16 )
Waiting for payment
1 Jun 2021 00002-000154 พีรภัทร บุญใส่ 500 m ITT : Men Youth
2 km Individual Pursuit : Men Youth
Waiting for payment
1 Jun 2021 00002-000159 รัชชานนท์ วงค์อินทร์ Fishermanfreinds chiangmai 1 km ITT : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
5 km Scratch : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Waiting for payment
1 Jun 2021 00002-000154 นนทศักดิ์ รักษาศรี Fishermanfriendschiangmai 1 km ITT : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
3 km Individual Pursuit : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
5 km Scratch : Men Junior ( Age 17 - 18 )
Waiting for payment
1 Jun 2021 00002-000158 นัทกานต์ สุกก่ำ ศูนย์ฝึกจักรยานฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์กองบิน46 500 m ITT : Men Youth
2 km Individual Pursuit : Men Youth
4 km Scratch : Men Youth
Sprint : Men Youth
Team Sprint : Men Youth ( Age 14 - 16 )
Team Pursuit : Men Youth ( Age 14 - 16 )
Waiting for payment
1 Jun 2021 00002-000158 กัปตัน ชายวงศ์ ศูนย์ฝึกจักรยานฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์กองบิน46 500 m ITT : Men Youth
2 km Individual Pursuit : Men Youth
4 km Scratch : Men Youth
Sprint : Men Youth
Team Sprint : Men Youth ( Age 14 - 16 )
Team Pursuit : Men Youth ( Age 14 - 16 )
Waiting for payment
1 Jun 2021 00002-000158 ญาณชนะ ชมภูศรี ศูนย์ฝึกจักรยานฟิขเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์กองบิน46 500 m ITT : Men Youth
2 km Individual Pursuit : Men Youth
4 km Scratch : Men Youth
Sprint : Men Youth
Team Sprint : Men Youth ( Age 14 - 16 )
Team Pursuit : Men Youth ( Age 14 - 16 )
Waiting for payment
1 Jun 2021 00002-000158 วีระพงษ์ วีระพันธ์ ศูนย์ฝึกจักรยานฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์กองบิน46 500 m ITT : Men Youth
2 km Individual Pursuit : Men Youth
4 km Scratch : Men Youth
Sprint : Men Youth
Team Sprint : Men Youth ( Age 14 - 16 )
Team Pursuit : Men Youth ( Age 14 - 16 )
Waiting for payment
1 Jun 2021 00002-000158 กฤตณัฐ แก้วน้อย ศูนย์ฝึกจักรยานฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์กองบิน46 500 m ITT : Men Youth
2 km Individual Pursuit : Men Youth
4 km Scratch : Men Youth
Sprint : Men Youth
Team Sprint : Men Youth ( Age 14 - 16 )
Team Pursuit : Men Youth ( Age 14 - 16 )
Waiting for payment
1 Jun 2021 00002-000158 กัญญารัตน์ หน่อแก้ว ศูนย์ฝึกจักรยานฟิชเชิร์แมนเฟรนด์กองบิน46 500 m ITT : Women Elite
Sprint : Women Elite
Keirin : Women Elite
Team Sprint : Women Elite ( Age 19 up )
Waiting for payment
1 Jun 2021 00002-000156 ปรีชา วรวงค์ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรน์ วัดดงน้อย เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Paid
1 Jun 2021 00002-000155 สุพิชชา วรวงค์ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรน์ วัดดงน้อย รร.บางบ่อวิทยาคม 500 m ITT : Women Youth
2 km Individual Pursuit : Women Youth ( Age 17 - 18 )
4 km Scratch : Women Youth
Sprint : Women Youth
Team Sprint : Women Youth ( Age 14 - 16 )
Waiting for payment
31 May 2021 00002-000152 ภูริเดช พ่อค้า Skyrider-กองทัพภาคที่2 1 km ITT : Men Elite
4 km Individual Pursuit : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
31 May 2021 00002-000151 อัทสรณ์ พันธ์สอาด กองทัพภาคที่ 2 4 km Individual Pursuit : Men Elite
10 km Scratch : Men Elite
Pending
31 May 2021 00002-000150 เจษฎา สุทธิวิริยะกุล ราชนาวี 5 km Scratch : Men Master (Age 35-44)
Waiting for payment
31 May 2021 00002-000149 โอกาส บัวลอย ราชนาวี 1 km ITT : Men Master (Age 35-44)
3 km Individual Pursuit : Men Master (Age 35-44)
5 km Scratch : Men Master (Age 35-44)
Waiting for payment
31 May 2021 00002-000148 ปฎิภาน ท้าวเคหะ 500 m ITT : Men Youth
Waiting for payment
31 May 2021 00002-000147 ชยนัฐ อุ่นใจ ซานเปาโลหัวหิน 500 m ITT : Men Youth
Waiting for payment
31 May 2021 00002-000146 ฤทธิชัย เสาสูา 500 m ITT : Men Youth
Waiting for payment
31 May 2021 00002-000145 ธนธรณ์ หลวงเทพ ซานเปาโลหัวหิน 500 m ITT : Men Youth
Waiting for payment
31 May 2021 00002-000144 ปัญญาพล ศรกล้า ฟิชเชอร์แมนสุรินทร์ Sprint : Men Elite
Keirin : Men Elite
Team Sprint : Men Elite ( Age 19 up )
Waiting for payment
31 May 2021 00002-000143 อภิรักษ์ ศรเพชร ซานเปาโลหัวหิน Sprint : Men Elite
Keirin : Men Elite
Team Sprint : Men Elite ( Age 19 up )
Waiting for payment
31 May 2021 00002-000139 วัชรพงค์ นาคสุข ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์สุรินทร์ Sprint : Men Elite
Keirin : Men Elite
Team Sprint : Men Elite ( Age 19 up )
Waiting for payment
31 May 2021 00002-000138 เจษฎากรณ์ จันทะดวช ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์สุรินทร์ Sprint : Men Elite
Keirin : Men Elite
Team Sprint : Men Elite ( Age 19 up )
Waiting for payment
31 May 2021 00002-000136 สมชาย ศรีทอง ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์สุรินทร์ เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Paid
31 May 2021 00002-000135 สราวุฒิ ศุภรทวี เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม : เจ้าหน้าที่ทีม
Waiting for payment
31 May 2021 00002-000135 จิตติพงษ์ เทียมรัตน์ จักรยานกองทัพบก 1 km ITT : Men Elite
Sprint : Men Elite
Keirin : Men Elite
Team Sprint : Men Elite ( Age 19 up )
Waiting for payment
31 May 2021 00002-000135 จตุรงค์ นิวันติ จักรยานกองทัพบก 1 km ITT : Men Elite
Sprint : Men Elite
Keirin : Men Elite
Team Sprint : Men Elite ( Age 19 up )
Waiting for payment
31 May 2021 00002-000135 เชตวัน สามงามมา จักรยานกองทัพบก 1 km ITT : Men Elite
Sprint : Men Elite
Keirin : Men Elite
Team Sprint : Men Elite ( Age 19 up )
Waiting for payment
31 May 2021 00002-000135 สราวุฒิ สิริรณชัย จักรยานกองทัพบก 4 km Individual Pursuit : Men Elite
10 km Scratch : Men Elite
Waiting for payment
31 May 2021 00002-000133 เอกภักดิ์ นิราพาธพงศ์พร Woodland Cycling 1 km ITT : Men Master (Age 35-44)
3 km Individual Pursuit : Men Master (Age 35-44)
5 km Scratch : Men Master (Age 35-44)
Pending

Note Status will be updated 2 days before the competition.

Confirmed = The application is complete

Waiting for payment = Wait for applicants to report payment

Pending = Payment Notification is pending