The riders that are taking part in the competition need to pay and report payment through the system.
Accident protection will only be provided to those who complete within the allocated time.
Date Code Name Nick name Team Status
26 May 2024 00069-018377 นายศิวกรณ์ ลำจวน TCTTAKCYCLINGTEAM Timetrial : Men (Age 50 - 59)
Waiting for payment
26 May 2024 00069-018376 ประดิษฐ์ สวนอารัญ ชากังราว Road race : Men (Age 40 - 49)
Waiting for payment
26 May 2024 00069-018375 ณัฐพงศ์ โหมดชัง ROLLSPEED phichit Road race : Men Master (Age 30 - 39)
Waiting for payment
26 May 2024 00069-018374 ปุญญพัฒน์ ครุนาสูง ทีมจักรยานโรงเรียนอินทร์บุรี Road race : Women Junior (Age 14- 18 )
Waiting for payment
25 May 2024 00069-018370 มงคล หอมหวล สะพานหิน ไซคลิ่งคลับ Road race : Men (Age 50 - 59)
Waiting for payment
25 May 2024 00069-018366 กันตภณ คุณคุ้มภัย ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Road race : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Waiting for payment
25 May 2024 00069-018365 กิตติพงษ์ แสงพูล สมาคมชากังราว Road race : Men (Aged 60 up)
Waiting for payment
25 May 2024 00069-018364 จิรวัฒน์ เจือมประโคน STREAM BIKE KORAT Road race : Men Master (Age 30 - 39)
Waiting for payment
25 May 2024 00069-018362 อรรถสิทธิ์ สุรเดชาปัญญากุล STREAM BIKE KORAT Road race : Men Master (Age 30 - 39)
Waiting for payment
25 May 2024 00069-018357 เทอดพงศ์ สุเนตร STREAM BIKE KORAT Road race : Men Master (Age 30 - 39)
Waiting for payment
25 May 2024 00069-018354 ศราวุฒิ ติ้มสันเทียะ STREAM BIKE KORAT Road race : Men Master (Age 30 - 39)
Waiting for payment
25 May 2024 00069-018355 ธนกร สุขุมามาศ STREAM BIKE KORAT Road race : Men Master (Age 30 - 39)
Waiting for payment
25 May 2024 00069-018352 อิสริยา ชูพุทธพงษ์ Peterjame Road race : Women (Age 30 up)
Waiting for payment
25 May 2024 00069-018352 เอกพล แย้มทับ Peter jame Road race : Men (Age 40 - 49)
Waiting for payment
25 May 2024 00069-018345 ประเสริฐ ชิตมาตย์ Beachboyteam Cross-Country : Class A : [E] Men (Age 50 up)
Waiting for payment
25 May 2024 00069-018340 พูนศิริ ศิริมงคล สำนักงานปลัดกระทรวงกลาโหม Cross-Country : Class A : [A] Men Elite (Age 19 up)
Eliminator : Men (Age 19 up)
Waiting for payment
24 May 2024 00069-018337 สุวัชร ชูชาวนา MTBพิจิตร มางาย โรงเรียนบ้านท่าพิกุล Cross-Country : Class C : [T] Men Junior (under 10 years old)
Waiting for payment
24 May 2024 00069-018336 อนุพงษ์ ใยบัวทอง หลาวเหลียงเรสซิ่ง Cross-Country : Class B : [F] Men (Age 40-49)
Waiting for payment
24 May 2024 00069-018333 จุฑาธิป มณีพันธุ์ สำนักงานปลัดกระทรวงกลาโหม Road race : Women Elite (Aged 19 and over)
Waiting for payment
24 May 2024 00069-018332 ภาวัต มีชูรส pbb cycling club Road race : Men Junior (Age 17-18)
Waiting for payment
24 May 2024 00069-018331 พรอนันต์ สุทธวิรีสรรค์ Road race : Men Master (Age 30 - 39)
Waiting for payment
24 May 2024 00069-018329 ปลายฟ้า โคโตสี BIKENET Cross-Country : Class B : [P] Women (Age 17-18)
Waiting for payment
24 May 2024 00069-018330 อดุลย์ พันธุมาตย์ สมาคมจักรยานชากังราว Cross-Country : Class B : [K] Men (Age 50 up)
Waiting for payment
24 May 2024 00069-018329 ฉัตรพร อินทร์อุดม BIKENET Cross-Country : Class C : [Z] Women (under 12 years old)
Waiting for payment
24 May 2024 00069-018329 บวรพจ กล่ำเพชร BIKENET Cross-Country : Class B : [D] Men (Age 13-14)
Waiting for payment
24 May 2024 00069-018325 พัฒพงษ์ เตียวสถาพร TrinX Chaoyang Oko Cross-Country : Class A : [E] Men (Age 50 up)
Waiting for payment
24 May 2024 00069-018322 เอกพล ภูพวก ดาบเชียร รถตัดหญ้า ปัญญาประดิษฐ์ Cross-Country : Class A : [E] Men (Age 50 up)
Waiting for payment
24 May 2024 00069-018318 ธงชัย เบียดนอก ดาบเชียร รถตัดหญ้า ปัญญาประดิษฐ์ Cross-Country : Class A : [E] Men (Age 50 up)
Waiting for payment
24 May 2024 00069-018316 ศุภกฤต อินทอง หลาวเหลียงเรสซิ่ง Cross-Country : Class A : [B] Men Junior (Age 17-18)
Waiting for payment
24 May 2024 00069-018315 นวุติ ลี้พงษ์อยู่ ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Road race : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Waiting for payment
24 May 2024 00069-018312 สุรพล สุขช่วย Trinx chaoyang oko team Cross-Country : Class B : [K] Men (Age 50 up)
Waiting for payment
24 May 2024 00069-018313 กิตติเชษฐ์ คำเสน Trinx chaoyang oko team Cross-Country : Class B : [B] Men (Age 17-18)
Waiting for payment
24 May 2024 00069-018311 ศุภานัน ปินตา Trinx chaoyang oko team Cross-Country : Class B : [P] Women (Age 17-18)
Waiting for payment
24 May 2024 00069-018310 ดรัณ ปัญญาวัน S.I.C.T samui international cycling Team Cross-Country : Class A : [B] Men Junior (Age 17-18)
Waiting for payment
24 May 2024 00069-018309 พงศ์พล ทองศรี Fisherman's Friend Surat Thani Timetrial : Men Junior (Age17-18 )
Road race : Men Junior (Age 17-18)
Waiting for payment
24 May 2024 00069-018308 ศุภโชค น้อยชัยพฤกษ์ สมาคมจักรยานชากังราวจังหวัดกำแพงเพชร ckr cycling Team Cross-Country : Class A : [D] Men (Age 40-49)
Eliminator : Men (Age 35 up)
Waiting for payment
23 May 2024 00069-018303 ประจวบ ดวงสามเลิศ ปั่นกับเพื่อน Timetrial : Men (Age 50 - 59)
Waiting for payment
23 May 2024 00069-018294 พลวัต สกุลธนาภูมิ ศูนย์ฝึกจักรยานฟิชเชอร์แมนส์เฟรนด์กองบิน46พิษณุโลก Road race : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Waiting for payment
23 May 2024 00069-018293 จินตนา​ เทพจันตา Core Nutrition Cycling Team Timetrial : Women (Aged 30 up)
Cross-Country : Class B : [R] Women (Age 19 up)
Waiting for payment
23 May 2024 00069-018292 อำนาจ เดชศรี ทนายความ Timetrial : Men (Aged 60 up)
Road race : Men (Aged 60 up)
Waiting for payment
23 May 2024 00069-018291 สราวุฒิ สิริรณชัย สำนักงานปลัดกระทรวงกลาโหม Timetrial : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Road race : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Waiting for payment
23 May 2024 00069-018291 ธนาคาร ไชยยาสมบัติ สำนักงานปลัดกระทรวงกลาโหม Timetrial : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Road race : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Waiting for payment
23 May 2024 00069-018288 เมธาสิทธิ์ บุญเสน่ห์ Lomocycle Cornutrition Veetireco ราชนาวี Cross-Country : Class A : [A] Men Elite (Age 19 up)
Downhill : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Eliminator : Men (Age 19 up)
Waiting for payment
23 May 2024 00069-018282 กรณ์ สังฆบุญ Bold Michelin Thailand team Downhill : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Downhill : Men (Age 40 up)
Downhill : Free Ride
Waiting for payment
23 May 2024 00069-018281 สุวัฒน์ กิจพรมมา Hopinn hotel cycling team Timetrial : Men (Age 40 -49)
Waiting for payment
23 May 2024 00069-018279 ปัณฑิตา ชิตมาตย์ Prime 19 Timetrial : Women Elite (aged 19 and over)
Road race : Women Elite (Aged 19 and over)
Waiting for payment
23 May 2024 00069-018278 ธนัญญา ใจช่วง Core nutrition cycling team Road race : Women Elite (Aged 19 and over)
Waiting for payment
23 May 2024 00069-018275 ภูริเดช อินทะผิว ROOJAI INSURANCE Timetrial : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Road race : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Waiting for payment
22 May 2024 00069-018071 รักไทย เอมสมบูรณ์ TSCC Road race : Men (Age 40 - 49)
Confirmed
22 May 2024 00069-018273 เทพนฤมิตร ติ๊บหน่อ LBH Cross-Country : Class B : [E] Men (Age 30-39)
Waiting for payment
22 May 2024 00069-018272 เกษศิริ เรืองศิริ โรงเรียนอำนาจเจริญพิทยาคม contrition cycling team Cross-Country : Class B : [J] Women (Age 15-16)
Waiting for payment
22 May 2024 00069-018251 พงศ์พีระ พงษ์อายุกูล คลับ หมามุ่ย โรงเรียนชุมแสงชนูทิศ Cross-Country : Class A : [B] Men Junior (Age 17-18)
Eliminator : Women (Age 17-18 )
Confirmed
22 May 2024 00069-018270 เสรี เรืองศิริ ราชนาวี Core nutrition cycling team chaoyang Cross-Country : Class A : [D] Men (Age 40-49)
Eliminator : Men (Age 35 up)
Waiting for payment
22 May 2024 00069-018269 ชัญญานุช คุตชิตา BIKENET Cross-Country : Class C : [Z] Women (under 12 years old)
Waiting for payment
22 May 2024 00069-018269 วุฒิภัทร เพ็งพินิจ BIKENET Cross-Country : Class C : [U] Men (Age 11-12)
Waiting for payment
22 May 2024 00069-018267 ศุภักษร นันตะนะ สำนักงานปลัดกระทรวงกลาโหม Road race : Women Elite (Aged 19 and over)
Cross-Country : Class A : [H] Women Elite (Age 19 up)
Waiting for payment
22 May 2024 00069-018268 ณัฐปภัสร์ อาษา สำราญวู๊ดชิพ Cross-Country : Class C : [U] Men (Age 11-12)
Downhill : Young men (Age 12-14)
Pending
22 May 2024 00069-018238 อภิชาติ จันตะมะ Roolspeed pichit Road race : Men (Age 40 - 49)
Confirmed
22 May 2024 00069-018266 ชนิภรณ์ บัตริยะ สำนักงานปลัดกระทรวงกลาโหม Timetrial : Women Elite (aged 19 and over)
Road race : Women Elite (Aged 19 and over)
Waiting for payment
22 May 2024 00069-018265 พรเทพ ทัพศิริ LENSO.CC Road race : Men (Age 50 - 59)
Confirmed
22 May 2024 00069-018266 เพชรดารินทร์ สมราช สำนักงานปลัดกระทรวงกลาโหม Timetrial : Women Elite (aged 19 and over)
Road race : Women Elite (Aged 19 and over)
Waiting for payment
22 May 2024 00069-018265 ฌอง เมสสานา LENSO.CC Timetrial : Men Junior (Age17-18 )
Road race : Men Junior (Age 17-18)
Confirmed
22 May 2024 00069-018265 พุฒิพงศ์ เฉลิมศรีเมือง LENSO.CC Timetrial : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Road race : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Confirmed
22 May 2024 00069-017819 วันชนะ ธรรมปัญญา ราชนาวี/Storywheel Cycling Team Road race : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Waiting for payment
22 May 2024 00069-018262 รุ่งโรจน์ สวัสดิ์เลี่ยมสาร ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Road race : Men (Age 50 - 59)
Waiting for payment
22 May 2024 00069-018260 วัชรพงษ์ สุวรรณทรัพย์ศิริ กรีน ไทเกอร์ บาย ไฮล์ อินเตอร์เทรด Cross-Country : Class B : [C] Men (Age 15-16)
Eliminator : Men (Age 14-16 )
Waiting for payment
22 May 2024 00069-018259 ศุภกิจ บุญมีมา Werewolfcycling Road race : Men Master (Age 30 - 39)
Confirmed
22 May 2024 00069-018257 อภิชยา หันทยุง Kitchen Queens Timetrial : Women Elite (aged 19 and over)
Road race : Women Elite (Aged 19 and over)
Confirmed
22 May 2024 00069-018255 พันตรีหญิง จันทร์เพ็ง นนทะสิน สำนักงานปลัดกระทรวงกลาโหม Timetrial : Women Elite (aged 19 and over)
Road race : Women Elite (Aged 19 and over)
Waiting for payment
22 May 2024 00069-018256 ภูวดล โคตพรม ราชนาวีHeroBike&Core-nutrition Road race : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Waiting for payment
22 May 2024 00069-018224 ปัณณทัต ชาลี Wareephirom Optima Downhill : Young men (Age 12-14)
Confirmed
22 May 2024 00069-018254 ดุสิต กันแก้ว TCT Tak Cycing Team Road race : Men (Age 50 - 59)
Cross-Country : Class B : [K] Men (Age 50 up)
Confirmed
22 May 2024 00069-018253 นิธินันท์ หลวงเมือง สโมสร Lomocycle Chonburi Road race : Men Junior (Age 17-18)
Cross-Country : Class B : [B] Men (Age 17-18)
Confirmed
22 May 2024 00069-018250 ยลธนันท์ พลกล้า ฟิตเชอร์แมนเฟรนวัดดงน้อย Cross-Country : Class A : [H] Women Elite (Age 19 up)
Waiting for payment
22 May 2024 00069-018249 สมมาตร เร้าใจ เชียงคาน มทบ.28 Cross-Country : Class B : [K] Men (Age 50 up)
Waiting for payment
22 May 2024 00069-018136 ธนภรณ์ หะหมาน ISSARA CAPE/Core nutrition Cross-Country : Class A : [J] Women Junior (Age 17-18)
Confirmed
22 May 2024 00069-018249 พรพักตร์ ประโพธิ์ทัง เชียงคานมทบ.28 Cross-Country : Class A : [H] Women Elite (Age 19 up)
Waiting for payment
22 May 2024 00069-018248 ณัฐพล จีบถาวรธาวิต triple-s Road race : Men Master (Age 30 - 39)
Waiting for payment
22 May 2024 00069-018247 ปวินท์สรรค์ จิตต์มั่นการ RP MangKang (อาร์พี มั่งคั่ง) Timetrial : Men (Age 50 - 59)
Confirmed
22 May 2024 00069-018245 เกริกศักดิ์ ลิ้มไพบูลย์ลิ้มไพบูลย์ Tata egat bike Timetrial : Men (Aged 60 up)
Road race : Men (Aged 60 up)
Confirmed
22 May 2024 00069-018242 ธนภัทร สาละวัน Mad Radar P.C.S. Cannondale Cross-Country : Class B : [A] Men (Age 19 up)
Waiting for payment
21 May 2024 00069-018241 ประภวิษณ์ เตชะธรรมพงศ์ ฟิชเชอร์แมนแฟรนด์พระราม3 Cross-Country : Class B : [D] Men (Age 13-14)
Downhill : Young men (Age 12-14)
Pending
21 May 2024 00069-018241 พัทธ์ธีรา อาษา ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนพระราม 3 Cross-Country : Class B : [C] Men (Age 15-16)
Downhill : Men Junior (Age 15-16)
Downhill : Men Hard Tail
Pending
21 May 2024 00069-018240 บูรพา หิงไธสง โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Road race : Youth Men (Age 14-16 )
Confirmed
21 May 2024 00069-018240 อธิชา วิเศษสุวรรณ โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Road race : Men Junior (Age 17-18)
Confirmed
21 May 2024 00069-018240 กิติรัตน์ ฤกษ์ปรีดี โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Eliminator : Women (Age 17-18 )
Confirmed
21 May 2024 00069-018241 ชิติพัทธ์ อาษา ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์ พระราม 3 Cross-Country : Class B : [B] Men (Age 17-18)
Downhill : Men Junior (Age 17-18)
Downhill : Free Ride
Pending
21 May 2024 00069-018240 รัชต รัชตธาดา โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Road race : Youth Men (Age 14-16 )
Confirmed
21 May 2024 00069-018240 สิรวิชญ์ แสนใส โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com (B) Eliminator : Men (Age 14-16 )
Confirmed
21 May 2024 00069-018240 ปราโมทย์ เนเต็ก โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Timetrial : Youth Men (Age14-16)
Road race : Youth Men (Age 14-16 )
Confirmed
21 May 2024 00069-018240 พลอยอันดา สร่างไธสง โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Timetrial : Women Junior (Age 14-18)
Road race : Women Junior (Age 14- 18 )
Confirmed
21 May 2024 00069-018240 ปกรณ์เกียรติ ทองหล่อ โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Timetrial : Youth Men (Age14-16)
Road race : Youth Men (Age 14-16 )
Confirmed
21 May 2024 00069-018240 กฤษฎา อิ่มสวาสดิ์ โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Road race : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Confirmed
21 May 2024 00069-018240 รัชชานนท์ วรเดช โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Timetrial : Men Junior (Age17-18 )
Road race : Men Junior (Age 17-18)
Confirmed
21 May 2024 00069-018240 พรรณทิวา ศรีคำ โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Cross-Country : Class C : [Y] Women (Age 13-14)
Confirmed
21 May 2024 00069-018240 อนัญญา จารุเพ็ง โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Cross-Country : Class C : [Y] Women (Age 13-14)
Confirmed
21 May 2024 00069-018240 กชกร แก้วเงิน โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Timetrial : Women Junior (Age 14-18)
Cross-Country : Class C : [Y] Women (Age 13-14)
Confirmed
21 May 2024 00069-018033 ธนกร ไชยสมบัติ LBH cycling team Road race : Men Junior (Age 17-18)
Confirmed
21 May 2024 00069-018240 พีรวิชญ์ สุโพเคน โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Timetrial : Men Junior (Age17-18 )
Road race : Men Junior (Age 17-18)
Confirmed
21 May 2024 00069-018240 วัชรพงศ์ สังคง โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Timetrial : Men Junior (Age17-18 )
Road race : Men Junior (Age 17-18)
Confirmed
21 May 2024 00069-018240 อัรซาคาน ไทยปาทาน โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Timetrial : Youth Men (Age14-16)
Road race : Youth Men (Age 14-16 )
Confirmed
21 May 2024 00069-018240 ธฤต รอดวิลัย โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Timetrial : Men Junior (Age17-18 )
Road race : Men Junior (Age 17-18)
Confirmed
21 May 2024 00069-018240 ณัฐภัทร บินมูฮำหมัด โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Downhill : Young men (Age 12-14)
Confirmed
21 May 2024 00069-018240 บุญโชค บุญชุ่ม โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร &Roojai.com Downhill : Young men (Age 12-14)
Confirmed
21 May 2024 00069-018240 เพชรพนม พันธ์เมือง โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Road race : Men Junior (Age 17-18)
Confirmed
21 May 2024 00069-018240 บุณยกร สกุลณา โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Road race : Men Junior (Age 17-18)
Confirmed
21 May 2024 00069-018240 พิทยาพร แซ่ตั๋น โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Timetrial : Women Junior (Age 14-18)
Road race : Women Junior (Age 14- 18 )
Confirmed
21 May 2024 00069-018240 ณัฐชา สงเคน โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Timetrial : Women Junior (Age 14-18)
Road race : Women Junior (Age 14- 18 )
Confirmed
21 May 2024 00069-018240 ณัฐธยาน์ ภู่เกตุ โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Downhill : Women Junior (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
21 May 2024 00069-018240 อธิคุณ แสนตา โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Road race : Youth Men (Age 14-16 )
Cross-Country : Class B : [D] Men (Age 13-14)
Confirmed
21 May 2024 00069-018240 คุณานนต์ รอดสุพรรณ โรงเรียนกีฬากรุงเทพมหานคร&Roojai.com Downhill : Men Junior (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
21 May 2024 00069-018204 Harry George Shaw LCC TEAM ไทรงามประกันภัย Road race : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Waiting for payment
21 May 2024 00069-018204 Youp Kuiper LCC TEAM ไทรงามประกันภัย Timetrial : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Road race : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Waiting for payment
21 May 2024 00069-018204 สัญลักษณ์ แบ่งสันเทียะ LCC TEAM ไทรงามประกันภัย Timetrial : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Road race : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Waiting for payment
21 May 2024 00069-018204 ยุทธนา โภคทรัพย์ LCC TEAM ไทรงามประกันภัย Road race : Men (Age 40 - 49)
Cross-Country : Class B : [F] Men (Age 40-49)
Waiting for payment
21 May 2024 00069-018204 วิฑูล ตลอดไธสง LCC TEAM ไทรงามประกันภัย Timetrial : Men (Age 40 -49)
Road race : Men (Age 40 - 49)
Waiting for payment
21 May 2024 00069-018237 สถาพร กรรถาวร HCCT BY ปั้มน้ำมันลุงเท่ง Timetrial : Women (Aged 30 up)
Road race : Women (Age 30 up)
Confirmed
21 May 2024 00069-018235 รฐนนท์ เพ็ชรสันทัด Bikenet Cross-Country : Class B : [C] Men (Age 15-16)
Eliminator : Men (Age 14-16 )
Waiting for payment
21 May 2024 00069-018234 ณพล ศรล้อม ทีมจักรยานฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์กองบิน 46 พิษณุโลก Timetrial : Youth Men (Age14-16)
Road race : Youth Men (Age 14-16 )
Confirmed
21 May 2024 00069-018217 นิธิกร บุญเรือง เสือซุ่มสระบุรี Cross-Country : Class A : [D] Men (Age 40-49)
Confirmed
21 May 2024 00069-018232 ญาณชนะ ชมภูศรี ศูนย์ฝึกจักรยานฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์กองบิน46พิษณุโลก Road race : Men Junior (Age 17-18)
Confirmed
21 May 2024 00069-018231 ธนาคม จูมพระบุตร แม่กิมไล้ xกองทัพบก Road race : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Confirmed
21 May 2024 00069-018231 ติณณ์ บุญส่ง แม่กิมไล้ KIMLAI_KENNEL Cross-Country : Class C : [U] Men (Age 11-12)
Confirmed
21 May 2024 00069-018231 กิตติเดช ไชยมุสิก แม่กิมไล้-กองทัพบก Road race : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Confirmed
21 May 2024 00069-018230 พุฒ แอนเดรียส ศุภวงศ์วรรธนะ Lomocycle core nultrition Cross-Country : Class B : [B] Men (Age 17-18)
Eliminator : Women (Age 17-18 )
Confirmed
21 May 2024 00069-018229 มหิธร บรรดาพิมพ์ โรงเรียนกีฬาเชียงใหม่ Road race : Youth Men (Age 14-16 )
Cross-Country : Class B : [C] Men (Age 15-16)
Waiting for payment
21 May 2024 00069-018229 พีรวัส วิทิตพนิตพันธ์ โรงเรียนกีฬาจังหวัดเชียงใหม่ & KOMKOM Timetrial : Youth Men (Age14-16)
Road race : Youth Men (Age 14-16 )
Waiting for payment
21 May 2024 00069-018229 จิรันตน์ กันทาปวง โรงเรียนกีฬาจังหวัดเชียงใหม่ & KOMKOM Timetrial : Men Junior (Age17-18 )
Road race : Men Junior (Age 17-18)
Waiting for payment
21 May 2024 00069-018228 อารี ภูฆัง เฮง เฮง ไซร้คลิ้ง Timetrial : Women (Aged 30 up)
Road race : Women (Age 30 up)
Confirmed
21 May 2024 00069-018227 ภูริวัจน์ วัชรไชยธนินท์ Nomalize Power Road race : Men Master (Age 30 - 39)
Confirmed
21 May 2024 00069-018226 ชีระวิทย์ ไวทยานนท์ Liberty Racing Team - T.U.P.P Downhill : Men Junior (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
21 May 2024 00069-018225 ณัฐกฤต แก้วน้อย ศูนย์ฝึกจักรยานฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์กองบิน46พิษณุโลก Road race : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Confirmed
21 May 2024 00069-018190 ฮันส์ บาธ คินด์ Elves GSB13 Fnc Bikefiction Timetrial : Men (Aged 60 up)
Road race : Men (Aged 60 up)
Confirmed
21 May 2024 00069-018190 ศรายุทธ แบ่งสันเทียะ Elves GSB13 Fnc Bikefiction Road race : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Confirmed
21 May 2024 00069-018190 ธารทอง วงษ์ใหญ่ Elves GSB13 Fnc Bikefiction Road race : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Confirmed
21 May 2024 00069-018190 นันทพล พลวัน Elves GSB13 FNC Bikefiction Road race : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Confirmed
21 May 2024 00069-018190 ธิษตยา ผลประดิษฐ์ Elves GSB13 Fnc Bikefiction Road race : Women (Age 30 up)
Confirmed
21 May 2024 00069-018222 สายันต์ จารุพัฒน์หิรัญ Hero bike Road race : Men (Aged 60 up)
Confirmed
21 May 2024 00069-018221 พรประเสริฐ คัตทะจันทร์ ราชนาวี bikenet Downhill : Men Hard Tail
Downhill : Free Ride
Waiting for payment
21 May 2024 00069-018220 พลฉัตร นาคทองคำ ราชนาวี Kaze custom factory team Cross-Country : Class A : [A] Men Elite (Age 19 up)
Eliminator : Men (Age 19 up)
Waiting for payment
21 May 2024 00069-018218 ฐนิญาพร สิงห์ทอง ฟิชเชอร์​แมน​เฟรนด์​วัดดงน้อยราชวินิตบางแก้ว Timetrial : Women Junior (Age 14-18)
Road race : Women Junior (Age 14- 18 )
Waiting for payment
21 May 2024 00069-018216 กิ่งกาญจน์​ ณรงค์ Prime19 + สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดเพชรบูรณ์​ Cross-Country : Class A : [H] Women Elite (Age 19 up)
Waiting for payment
21 May 2024 00069-018215 ศุภกฤษ นวลจีน Cyclemania Road race : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Waiting for payment
21 May 2024 00069-018213 รักคุณ เถรว่อง Lomocycle /Core nutrition / สโสมสรจักรยานบางพระ Cross-Country : Class B : [B] Men (Age 17-18)
Eliminator : Women (Age 17-18 )
Confirmed
21 May 2024 00069-018212 ชยณ ซะนะทรัพย์ไพโรจน์ Kobashi Timetrial : Men (Age 40 -49)
Road race : Men (Age 40 - 49)
Confirmed
21 May 2024 00069-018211 เกียรติศักดิ์ พรมนารี Normalize Power Road race : Men Master (Age 30 - 39)
Confirmed
21 May 2024 00069-018210 จิรทีปต์ เกิดสมจิตต์ ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Timetrial : Men Junior (Age17-18 )
Road race : Men Junior (Age 17-18)
Waiting for payment
21 May 2024 00069-018209 วิทยา เกิดสมจิตต์ HCCT By ปั้มน้ำมันลุงเท่ง Timetrial : Men (Age 50 - 59)
Road race : Men (Age 50 - 59)
Waiting for payment
21 May 2024 00069-018208 กฤปนนท์ จันต๊ะตึง Triple-S Factory Cross-Country : Class C : [T] Men Junior (under 10 years old)
Confirmed
21 May 2024 00069-018205 ชินพัฒน์ สุขจรรยา Bikezone Core nutrition Veetireco นักปั่นพลังมเาดีดทีม Downhill : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Downhill : Free Ride
Confirmed
21 May 2024 00069-018207 สุรพล ช่วยรักษ์ 347 Cycling team Timetrial : Men (Aged 60 up)
Road race : Men (Aged 60 up)
Confirmed
21 May 2024 00069-018206 ประธานาธิบดี สามสีทอง ชากังราว จ.กำแพงเพชร Cross-Country : Class C : [U] Men (Age 11-12)
Confirmed
21 May 2024 00069-018203 พุทธ พุทธรัตนชาติ Wareephirom optima project b Downhill : Young men (Age 12-14)
Confirmed
21 May 2024 00069-018202 โอกาส บัวลอย core nutrition hero bike Road race : Men Master (Age 30 - 39)
Confirmed
21 May 2024 00069-018201 สุรเชษฐ์ สิงห์จุ้ย Mad Radar P.C.S. Cannondale Cross-Country : Class A : [D] Men (Age 40-49)
Waiting for payment
21 May 2024 00069-018201 ณัฐวุฒิ แจ่มสระ Mad Radar P.C.S. Cannondale Cross-Country : Class C : [U] Men (Age 11-12)
Waiting for payment
21 May 2024 00069-018201 ไพรวัลย์ ปริญญานันทการ สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดเพชรบูรณ์ Madrar P.C.S.Cannondale Cross-Country : Class B : [A] Men (Age 19 up)
Waiting for payment
21 May 2024 00069-018201 พีรพล เจริญสุข สมาคมกีฬาแห่งจังหวัดเพชรบูรณ์ Madrar P.C.S.Cannondale Cross-Country : Class B : [C] Men (Age 15-16)
Waiting for payment
21 May 2024 00069-018201 อุทัยวุฒิ ติธิ ทีมจักรยาน บช.ตชด. Madrar P.C.S.Cannondale Cross-Country : Class B : [F] Men (Age 40-49)
Waiting for payment
21 May 2024 00069-018201 ศุภกฤต แจ่มสระ Mad Radar P.C.S. Cannondale Cross-Country : Class B : [C] Men (Age 15-16)
Eliminator : Men (Age 14-16 )
Waiting for payment
21 May 2024 00069-018201 เสวก สุขประเสริฐ Mad Radar P.C.S. Cannondale Cross-Country : Class B : [K] Men (Age 50 up)
Waiting for payment
21 May 2024 00069-018201 ขุนแผน ตุ้มทองคำ Mad Radar P.C.S. Cannondale Cross-Country : Class B : [F] Men (Age 40-49)
Waiting for payment
21 May 2024 00069-018201 สุรัตน์ นันทปัญจพร Mad Radar P.C.S. Cannondale Cross-Country : Class B : [K] Men (Age 50 up)
Waiting for payment
21 May 2024 00069-018201 พรรณิภา ณรงค์ชัย Mad Radar P.C.S. Cannondale Cross-Country : Class B : [S] Women (Age 35 up)
Waiting for payment
20 May 2024 00069-018200 เพชรลดา มั่นคง ฟิชเช่อร์เเมนเฟรนด์ กองบิน46 Timetrial : Women Junior (Age 14-18)
Road race : Women Junior (Age 14- 18 )
Cross-Country : Class A : [J] Women Junior (Age 17-18)
Confirmed
20 May 2024 00069-018198 อัศวิน จันทร์เถื่อน ADDIKT Cross-Country : Class B : [C] Men (Age 15-16)
Eliminator : Men (Age 14-16 )
Waiting for payment
20 May 2024 00069-018196 ขจรยศ สมานรัตน์ Team maxxi Road race : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Confirmed
20 May 2024 00069-018196 ภานุพงษ์ ชอบธรรมดี Team maxxi Road race : Men (Age 40 - 49)
Confirmed
20 May 2024 00069-018197 ทัศนะ นิลวาศ To Summit Timetrial : Men (Age 50 - 59)
Road race : Men (Age 50 - 59)
Confirmed
20 May 2024 00069-018168 อนวัช คำมี คลับหมามุ่ย Cross-Country : Class B : [A] Men (Age 19 up)
Waiting for payment
20 May 2024 00069-018196 กฤติน เยาวภักดิ์ Team maxxi Road race : Youth Men (Age 14-16 )
Confirmed
20 May 2024 00069-018194 วัชรพงษ์ สังฆะสอน ฟิตเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์กองบิน46 พิษณุโลก Timetrial : Youth Men (Age14-16)
Road race : Youth Men (Age 14-16 )
Cross-Country : Class B : [D] Men (Age 13-14)
Waiting for payment
20 May 2024 00069-018193 ณภัทร ภักดีพันธ์ Aroonslip Timetrial : Men Junior (Age17-18 )
Road race : Men Junior (Age 17-18)
Pending
20 May 2024 00069-018191 รุ่งนภา กุศล Kitchen Queen Timetrial : Women Elite (aged 19 and over)
Road race : Women Elite (Aged 19 and over)
Confirmed
20 May 2024 00069-018189 วรากร ดวงเเก้ว ศูนย์กีฬาวารีภิรมย์ optima Downhill : Men Junior (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
20 May 2024 00069-018188 ผาณิต วรลาภานนท์ Concept Speed Timetrial : Women (Aged 30 up)
Confirmed
20 May 2024 00069-018187 Sicheng Duan Road race : Youth Men (Age 14-16 )
Confirmed
20 May 2024 00069-018186 เทอดเกียรติ บรรจงชีพ Normalize power Road race : Men Master (Age 30 - 39)
Confirmed
20 May 2024 00069-018185 ธีรเมธ กิตติจารุวงศ์ Bikenet Downhill : Young men (Age 12-14)
Eliminator : Men (Age 14-16 )
Confirmed
20 May 2024 00069-018184 จิณณะ ทิพยศรี BIKENET Cross-Country : Class B : [C] Men (Age 15-16)
Eliminator : Men (Age 14-16 )
Confirmed
20 May 2024 00069-018183 ศักดิ์ดา กฤชคฤหาสน์ พระพุทธบาทไบค์ Road race : Men (Age 50 - 59)
Confirmed
20 May 2024 00069-018182 วัชรกรณ์ อ่อนธุรี ราชนาวี Trinx Chaoyang OKO / สิงห์บุรี Cross-Country : Class A : [A] Men Elite (Age 19 up)
Eliminator : Men (Age 19 up)
Waiting for payment
20 May 2024 00069-018181 พิชญธิดา แก้วหานาม บ้านนาไบค์ ชุมพร Cross-Country : Class C : [Z] Women (under 12 years old)
Confirmed
20 May 2024 00069-018181 ปพิชญา แก้วหานาม บ้านนาไบค์ ชุมพร Cross-Country : Class C : [Y] Women (Age 13-14)
Confirmed
20 May 2024 00069-018180 ญาดาวดี ช่วยคำ บ้านนาไบค์ ชุมพร Cross-Country : Class C : [Y] Women (Age 13-14)
Confirmed
20 May 2024 00069-018180 บุณรดา แก้วหานาม บ้านนาไบค์ ชุมพร Cross-Country : Class C : [Z] Women (under 12 years old)
Confirmed
20 May 2024 00069-018180 สุวัฒน์ แก้วหานาม บ้านนาไบค์ ชุมพร Cross-Country : Class A : [E] Men (Age 50 up)
Confirmed
20 May 2024 00069-018176 นันทกร นนทะแก้ว Fishman friend Wat dong noi Timetrial : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Road race : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Waiting for payment
20 May 2024 00069-018179 ชิน รุ่งโชติวัฒนา ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์วัดดงน้อย Timetrial : Women Junior (Age 14-18)
Road race : Women Junior (Age 14- 18 )
Confirmed
20 May 2024 00069-018178 วิทวัส วงษ์ศิลา Road race : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Waiting for payment
20 May 2024 00069-018177 พชร หอมประไพ Prime 19+โรงเรียนทัพราชวิทยา Cross-Country : Class B : [D] Men (Age 13-14)
Confirmed
20 May 2024 00069-018177 ธนภัทร สกุลแตร Prime 19 + โรงเรียนปราจิณราษฎรอำรุง Timetrial : Men Junior (Age17-18 )
Road race : Men Junior (Age 17-18)
Confirmed
20 May 2024 00069-018111 ธนกฤต คำครุฑ TWP Timetrial : Men Junior (Age17-18 )
Road race : Men Junior (Age 17-18)
Confirmed
20 May 2024 00069-018177 คฑาวุธ ติวัน Prime 19+โรงเรียนแม่สายประสิทธิ์ศาสตร์ Timetrial : Youth Men (Age14-16)
Road race : Youth Men (Age 14-16 )
Confirmed
20 May 2024 00069-018169 TRENT MOREY Roojai Online Insurance Timetrial : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Road race : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Confirmed
20 May 2024 00069-018154 วิภาวี มั่งคั่ง SORHABIKE x SINTHORN Downhill : Women Elite (aged 19 and over)
Confirmed
20 May 2024 00069-018154 กุลนันท์ อิศรางกูล SORHABIKE x SINTHORN Downhill : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Confirmed
20 May 2024 00069-018154 ศิวกร สุ่มมาตย์ SORHABIKE x SINTHORN โรงเรียนวัดทรงธรรม Downhill : Men Junior (Age 17-18)
Confirmed
20 May 2024 00069-018154 สิวะริณ พวงนุ่น SORHABIKE x SINTHORN โรงเรียนเทศบาลปลูกปัญญาในพระอุปถัมภ์ ฯ Downhill : Men Junior (Age 15-16)
Downhill : Free Ride
Confirmed
20 May 2024 00069-018154 ภานุพงศ์ รอดผล SORHABIKE x SINTHORN โรงเรียนเทพลีลา Downhill : Men Junior (Age 15-16)
Confirmed
20 May 2024 00069-018154 ดาเนียล เลื่อมรังษี SORHABIKE x SINTHORN โรงเรียนสวนรัฐวิทยา Downhill : Young men (Age 12-14)
Confirmed
20 May 2024 00069-018154 กิตตินนท์ รื่นภักดิ์ธรรม SORHABIKE x SINTHORN โรงเรียนสวนรัฐวิทยา Downhill : Young men (Age 12-14)
Confirmed
20 May 2024 00069-018154 อานนท์ ปานนภา SORHABIKE x SINTHORN มหาวิทยาลัยเกริก Downhill : Men (Age 30-39)
Confirmed
20 May 2024 00069-018013 รัฐพงษ์ ธนวัฒน์สิริ เจนเดชมอเตอร์ Road race : Men (Age 40 - 49)
Confirmed
20 May 2024 00069-018172 กมลฐชา อินทร์ทอง ทีมจักรยานกองทัพอากาศ Road race : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Cross-Country : Class A : [A] Men Elite (Age 19 up)
Confirmed
20 May 2024 00069-018171 อริญชัย ป้อมสุวรรณ ทีมจักรยานกองทัพอากาศ Downhill : Men Hard Tail
Downhill : Free Ride
Confirmed
20 May 2024 00069-018170 วิภาวี ดีคาบาเลส ทีมจักรยานกองทัพอากาศ Downhill : Women Elite (aged 19 and over)
Eliminator : Women (Age 19 up)
Confirmed
20 May 2024 00069-018167 กฤษณะ กอบัว ทีมจักรยานกองทัพอากาศ Cross-Country : Class B : [A] Men (Age 19 up)
Confirmed
20 May 2024 00069-018146 สืบพงษ์ พะนมวัฒนา SP.SERVICEPART Road race : Men (Age 40 - 49)
Waiting for payment
20 May 2024 00069-018166 ณัฐวัตร มังกรวงษ์ ทีมจักรยานกองทัพอากาศ Timetrial : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Road race : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Confirmed
20 May 2024 00069-018165 ศุภโชค แก้วสุยะ ทีมจักรยานกองทัพอากาศ Timetrial : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Road race : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Confirmed
20 May 2024 00069-018164 ธนินชวัล เดชผล Remap เมืองนนท์345 Downhill : Men (Age 40 up)
Waiting for payment
20 May 2024 00069-018163 ตุลธร โสสลาม ทีมจักรยานกองทัพอากาศ Timetrial : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Road race : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Confirmed
20 May 2024 00069-018162 นพชัย กล้าหาญ ทีมจักรยานกองทัพอากาศ Timetrial : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Road race : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Confirmed
20 May 2024 00069-018161 รัชชานนท์ เยาวรัตน์ ทีมจักรยานกองทัพอากาศ Road race : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Confirmed
20 May 2024 00069-018155 ณัฐพล จำชาติ Pumbike specialized hopinn lopburi liquimoly กองทัพบก Road race : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Confirmed
20 May 2024 00069-018160 ปฐมภพ พลอาจทัน ทีมจักรยานกองทัพอากาศ Road race : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Confirmed
20 May 2024 00069-018156 Gruffudd John Pugh-Jones AminoVITAL - Summit Nich Timetrial : Men (Age 30 -39 )
Road race : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Confirmed
20 May 2024 00069-018159 พีระพล ชาวเชียงขวาง ทีมจักรยานกองทัพอากาศ Timetrial : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Road race : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Waiting for payment
20 May 2024 00069-018156 Oleg Fast AminoVITAL - Summit Nich Timetrial : Men Junior (Age17-18 )
Road race : Men Junior (Age 17-18)
Confirmed
20 May 2024 00069-018156 จิโรจน์ วสุหิรัญ AminoVITAL - Summit Nich Timetrial : Men (Age 40 -49)
Confirmed
20 May 2024 00069-018155 กฤตภาส หอมขจร ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Timetrial : Youth Men (Age14-16)
Road race : Youth Men (Age 14-16 )
Confirmed
20 May 2024 00069-018156 ณรงเดช แสงฉาย AminoVITAL - Summit Nich Timetrial : Men (Age 30 -39 )
Road race : Men Master (Age 30 - 39)
Confirmed
20 May 2024 00069-018156 นัฏฐชัย มาลัยทอง AminoVital - Summit Nich Road race : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Confirmed
20 May 2024 00069-018156 บุญนำ แต้บ้วนฮวด AminoVITAL - Summit Nich Road race : Men Master (Age 30 - 39)
Confirmed
20 May 2024 00069-018156 ซูพียัน สิงมะเมิง AminoVITAL - Summit Nich Timetrial : Men (Age 30 -39 )
Road race : Men Master (Age 30 - 39)
Confirmed
20 May 2024 00069-018158 มณฑล ปรางค์สิริสกุล ทีมจักรยานกองทัพอากาศ Timetrial : Men (Aged 60 up)
Road race : Men (Aged 60 up)
Confirmed
20 May 2024 00069-018156 เฉลิมพล กล้าหาญ AminoVITAL - Summit Nich Timetrial : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Road race : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Confirmed
20 May 2024 00069-018156 มนตรี ธีระทีป AminoVITAL - Summit Nich Road race : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Confirmed
20 May 2024 00069-018156 พิเชษฐ​์ พึ่งแรง AminoVITAL - Summit Nich Timetrial : Men (Age 40 -49)
Road race : Men (Age 40 - 49)
Cross-Country : Class A : [D] Men (Age 40-49)
Confirmed
20 May 2024 00069-018156 กฤษณะ แก้วจันทร์ AminoVITAL - Summit Nich Timetrial : Men (Age 30 -39 )
Road race : Men Master (Age 30 - 39)
Confirmed
20 May 2024 00069-018156 สุรศักดิ์ ทวีสมาน AminoVITAL - Summit Nich Timetrial : Men (Age 30 -39 )
Road race : Men Master (Age 30 - 39)
Confirmed
20 May 2024 00069-018155 สุริยา แสงบุญ Pumbike liqui moly Hopinn specialized lopburi กองทัพบก Timetrial : Men (Age 50 - 59)
Road race : Men (Age 50 - 59)
Cross-Country : Class B : [K] Men (Age 50 up)
Confirmed
20 May 2024 00069-018152 กุลนิษฐ์ น้ำใจสุข Core Nutrition CYCLING TEAM Road race : Women (Age 30 up)
Cross-Country : Class B : [R] Women (Age 19 up)
Confirmed
20 May 2024 00069-018149 วรณัน นนทะแก้ว ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์วัดดงน้อย Timetrial : Women Elite (aged 19 and over)
Road race : Women Elite (Aged 19 and over)
Waiting for payment
20 May 2024 00069-018147 ฐิติ​รัตน์ ยงยิ่งยืน เลิศวสิน​ วัสดุก่อสร้างยุคใหม่​ ใส่ใจสิ่งแวดล้อม Cross-Country : Class C : [Z] Women (under 12 years old)
Confirmed
19 May 2024 00069-018065 พงศกร โมงขุนทด เขายายเที่ยงไบค์ปาร์ค Downhill : Men (Age 30-39)
Confirmed
19 May 2024 00069-018145 อมรรัตน์ ยุวบุตร PETERJAME Road race : Men (Age 40 - 49)
Cross-Country : Class B : [F] Men (Age 40-49)
Confirmed
19 May 2024 00069-018142 Tsz Yau Liz Lai Road race : Women Junior (Age 14- 18 )
Pending
19 May 2024 00069-017953 รัชเดช ชุติปัญญาภรณ์ PTTEP S1 LKB Cross-Country : Class B : [F] Men (Age 40-49)
Confirmed
19 May 2024 00069-018140 เกรียงไกรยุทธ สุทธิกาญจน์กุล Cycle mania Timetrial : Men (Age 50 - 59)
Road race : Men (Age 50 - 59)
Confirmed
19 May 2024 00069-018139 นิยม บุญศรี กลุ่ม ปตท. Road race : Men (Age 50 - 59)
Cross-Country : Class B : [K] Men (Age 50 up)
Confirmed
19 May 2024 00069-018138 พงศ์พล อมรปิยะกฤษฐ์ ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Timetrial : Men Junior (Age17-18 )
Road race : Men Junior (Age 17-18)
Confirmed
19 May 2024 00069-018135 นาดา บินมูฮำหมัด จักรยานกรุงเทพมหานคร&มหาวิทยาลัยเกษมบัณฑิต Downhill : Women Junior (Age 17-18)
Confirmed
19 May 2024 00069-018134 จุฑามาศ อริยะปพน Sporttech Timetrial : Women Elite (aged 19 and over)
Road race : Women Elite (Aged 19 and over)
Confirmed
19 May 2024 00069-018134 ณัฐณิชา โสวรรณขจร Sporttech Timetrial : Women (Aged 30 up)
Road race : Women (Age 30 up)
Confirmed
19 May 2024 00069-018084 ยชญ์อุดม บุญคล้าย Gemburi Road race : Men Master (Age 30 - 39)
Confirmed
19 May 2024 00069-018129 ณัฏฐกรณ์ แก้วมุกดา ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Timetrial : Men Junior (Age17-18 )
Road race : Men Junior (Age 17-18)
Confirmed
18 May 2024 00069-018125 สุทิน พัฒเสมา ทีมราชนาวีค่ายตากสิน Trina chaoyang Cross-Country : Class B : [K] Men (Age 50 up)
Waiting for payment
18 May 2024 00069-018122 ศุภวิชญ์ สมศิล TRINX CHAOYANG OKO ร้านขนมเปี๊ยะศรีรุ้งสระบุรี กองทัพบก Road race : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Cross-Country : Class A : [A] Men Elite (Age 19 up)
Waiting for payment
18 May 2024 00069-018119 จิตติพัฒน์ ขาวหีต ทีมจักรยานกองทัพอากาศ แร่นองเรสซิ่ง(บรรหารคอนกรีต) Cross-Country : Class B : [D] Men (Age 13-14)
Confirmed
18 May 2024 00069-018116 ณครธรรม สมชัยธนาวัฒน์ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์พระราม3 Cross-Country : Class B : [D] Men (Age 13-14)
Downhill : Young men (Age 12-14)
Downhill : Men Hard Tail
Waiting for payment
18 May 2024 00069-018116 ปธากรณ์ สมชัยธนาวัฒน์ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์พระราม3 Downhill : Men Junior (Age 17-18)
Downhill : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Waiting for payment
18 May 2024 00069-018117 ณัฐภัทร ใจดี ทีมจักรยานกองทัพอากาศ แร่นองเรสซิ่ง(บรรหารคอนกรีต) Cross-Country : Class B : [B] Men (Age 17-18)
Eliminator : Women (Age 17-18 )
Confirmed
18 May 2024 00069-018115 ณัฐชนน ใจดี ทีมจักรยานกองทัพอากาศ แร่นองเรสซิ่ง(บรรหารคอนกรีต) Cross-Country : Class A : [B] Men Junior (Age 17-18)
Eliminator : Men (Age 14-16 )
Waiting for payment
18 May 2024 00069-018109 ธนกฤต จินา A-bike Timetrial : Youth Men (Age14-16)
Road race : Youth Men (Age 14-16 )
Pending
18 May 2024 00069-017836 พายุ แทงเกอร์สะลี่ เขาฉลากเอ็นดูโร่ Downhill : Men (Age 30-39)
Confirmed
18 May 2024 00069-018113 Gerard Boyce Zen n Gerry's Road race : Men (Age 40 - 49)
Confirmed
18 May 2024 00069-018108 นว ศรีศักดิ์ ชมรมจักรยานจังหวัดเลย Timetrial : Men (Age 30 -39 )
Road race : Men Master (Age 30 - 39)
Confirmed
17 May 2024 00069-018099 วายุ บุญสิทธิ์ Samui MTB Racing Team Downhill : Men Junior (Age 17-18)
Downhill : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Waiting for payment
17 May 2024 00069-018097 ปิ่นภัค เชียงสวน Royal Thai Navy Core Cycling Timetrial : Women Junior (Age 14-18)
Road race : Women Junior (Age 14- 18 )
Cross-Country : Class A : [J] Women Junior (Age 17-18)
Pending
17 May 2024 00069-018094 ภัทรกร ไตรรัตนพิพัฒน์ ไม่มี Road race : Youth Men (Age 14-16 )
Waiting for payment
17 May 2024 00069-018091 วิริทธิ์นันท์ กลิ่นบัว สมาคมกีฬาจักรยานชากังราวจังหวัดกำแพงเพชร Road race : Men Junior (Age 17-18)
Cross-Country : Class B : [B] Men (Age 17-18)
Confirmed
17 May 2024 00069-018091 ธีรภัทร์ ดีประสิทธิ์ สมาคมกีฬาจักรยานชากังราวจังหวัดกำแพงเพชร Road race : Men Master (Age 30 - 39)
Cross-Country : Class A : [C] Men (Age 30-39)
Confirmed
17 May 2024 00069-018090 ธนากฤต อานอ่อน เนินนุ่ม CYCLING BIKE TRAIL Cross-Country : Class C : [T] Men Junior (under 10 years old)
Confirmed
17 May 2024 00069-018089 ธนวัฒน์ แสนตา ROOJAI INSURANCE Road race : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Confirmed
17 May 2024 00069-018086 Hoi Tung John Yip Hong Kong, China Timetrial : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Road race : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Waiting for payment
17 May 2024 00069-018086 Joseph Lau Hong Kong, China Timetrial : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Road race : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Waiting for payment
17 May 2024 00069-018086 Ka Chun Siu Hong Kong, China Timetrial : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Road race : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Waiting for payment
17 May 2024 00069-018086 Chun Yan Kwok Hong Kong, China Timetrial : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Road race : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Waiting for payment
17 May 2024 00069-018086 Ping Cheung YAU Hong Kong, China Timetrial : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Road race : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Waiting for payment
17 May 2024 00069-018086 Yik Fei Ma Hong Kong, China Timetrial : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Road race : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Waiting for payment
17 May 2024 00069-018086 Shi Ho Cheung Hong Kong, China Timetrial : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Road race : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Waiting for payment
17 May 2024 00069-018086 Chun Yin Wu Hong Kong, China Timetrial : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Road race : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Waiting for payment
17 May 2024 00069-017896 พุฒิเศรษฐ์ จุลโกศัย ศูนย์กีฬาวารีภิรมย์ Optima Project B รร.ไทยนิยมสงเคราะห์ Downhill : Young men (Age 12-14)
Confirmed
17 May 2024 00069-018083 วิลเลี่ยม เฮเดน ค็อคเซดจ์ KOMKOM Road race : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Confirmed
17 May 2024 00069-018083 กมลรดา ขาวปลอด KOMKOM Timetrial : Women Elite (aged 19 and over)
Road race : Women Elite (Aged 19 and over)
Confirmed
17 May 2024 00069-018083 พิรานันท์ มณีรัตนานนท์ KOMKOM Cross-Country : Class B : [R] Women (Age 19 up)
Confirmed
16 May 2024 00069-018082 กอบชัย บุตรชัยงาม ชมรมจักรยานจังหวัดเลย Timetrial : Men (Age 30 -39 )
Road race : Men Master (Age 30 - 39)
Confirmed
16 May 2024 00069-018019 ชาญชัย ธรรมธร คลับหมามุ่ยนครสวรรค์ทีม Cross-Country : Class B : [E] Men (Age 30-39)
Waiting for payment
16 May 2024 00069-018079 ปาริวัฒน์ ตั๋นเหล็ก ราชนาวี triples Cross-Country : Class A : [C] Men (Age 30-39)
Waiting for payment
16 May 2024 00069-018077 พงศธร วรเนตร ราชนาวี Core Nutrition Timetrial : Men (Age 30 -39 )
Road race : Men Master (Age 30 - 39)
Waiting for payment
16 May 2024 00069-018076 พิพัฒน์ แซ่เตียว PPMAXCENTRE Road race : Men (Age 50 - 59)
Confirmed
16 May 2024 00069-018075 สุกิจ หูสุวรรณา - Road race : Men (Aged 60 up)
Confirmed
16 May 2024 00069-018073 ณัฐเศรษฐ ดวงวิเชียร Prime19 Cross-Country : Class C : [T] Men Junior (under 10 years old)
Waiting for payment
16 May 2024 00069-018073 รัฐพล ดวงวิเชียร Prime 19 Cross-Country : Class C : [U] Men (Age 11-12)
Waiting for payment
16 May 2024 00069-018070 ไกรสร เสริมศรี GRACE CROSSFIT Cycling team Downhill : Men (Age 30-39)
Confirmed
16 May 2024 00069-018069 ณัฐพล คุ้มใหญ่โต Fishermanfriend Wing46 Timetrial : Men (Age 40 -49)
Eliminator : Men (Age 35 up)
Confirmed
15 May 2024 00069-018026 โมทนา เรืองอิทธิฤทธิ์ MTB700ปี เชียงใหม่ Cross-Country : Class C : [U] Men (Age 11-12)
Confirmed
15 May 2024 00069-018021 ธัญนพ ปันดิ สมาคมกีฬาจังหวัดพะเยา-โรงเรียนพะเยาพิทยาคม Timetrial : Youth Men (Age14-16)
Road race : Youth Men (Age 14-16 )
Confirmed
15 May 2024 00069-018059 ณัฐวุฒิ ศรีสารคาม ราชนาวี-กิจวารีWAB-Core Nutrition cycling Road race : Men Master (Age 30 - 39)
Waiting for payment
15 May 2024 00069-018055 มานะชัย เดชาสิริบูรณ์ CYCLE MANIA PHITSANULOK Road race : Men (Age 50 - 59)
Confirmed
15 May 2024 00069-018053 เจษฎา สุทธิวิริยะกุล ราชนาวี Core Nutrition Cyclingteam Chaoyang Eliminator : Men (Age 35 up)
Waiting for payment
15 May 2024 00069-018053 ประสิทธิ์ สุประการ ราชนาวี Cross-Country : Class B : [K] Men (Age 50 up)
Waiting for payment
15 May 2024 00069-018052 ทักษ์ แก้วน้อย สำนักงานปลัดกระทรวงกลาโหม Timetrial : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Road race : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Waiting for payment
14 May 2024 00069-018044 อนันตชัย ภูมิชนะกิจ ทีมกรมทหารราบที่3 Downhill : Men Junior (Age 17-18)
Confirmed
14 May 2024 00069-018048 ภิญญามาศ เหมือนเงิน สุภาพรรณ การค้า Cross-Country : Class C : [Z] Women (under 12 years old)
Waiting for payment
14 May 2024 00069-018048 ธนันญ์ภร เหมือนเงิน สุภาพรรณ การค้า Cross-Country : Class C : [Z] Women (under 12 years old)
Waiting for payment
14 May 2024 00069-018048 ธนภัทร เหมือนเงิน สุภาพรรณ การค้า Cross-Country : Class C : [T] Men Junior (under 10 years old)
Waiting for payment
14 May 2024 00069-018046 Eufrasio Fondon Contreras เพชรวงศ์สว่าง by ทนายหน่อย - FACTOR Timetrial : Men (Age 50 - 59)
Road race : Men (Age 50 - 59)
Confirmed
14 May 2024 00069-018042 ณฐมน อินเทพ CK Racing Rayong Team Cross-Country : Class C : [Z] Women (under 12 years old)
Waiting for payment
14 May 2024 00069-018041 ภาณุพงศ์ วัดแพนลำ จักรยานกรมทหารราบที่3 Road race : Youth Men (Age 14-16 )
Confirmed
14 May 2024 00069-018040 ฐิติพร โพวัฎฏะ สมาคมกีฬาจักรยานชากังราว จ.กำแพงเพชร Cross-Country : Class C : [Z] Women (under 12 years old)
Confirmed
14 May 2024 00069-018039 ธงชัย ยะแก้ว Common Cycling Road race : Men (Age 40 - 49)
Confirmed
14 May 2024 00069-018035 อชิรวิทย์ จิตพยัค TRIPLE-S Cross-Country : Class B : [E] Men (Age 30-39)
Confirmed
14 May 2024 00069-018038 อริตา สุขโฉม GRACE CROSSFIT Cycling team Cross-Country : Class A : [H] Women Elite (Age 19 up)
Eliminator : Women (Age 19 up)
Confirmed
14 May 2024 00069-018036 วรพจน์ ฟุ้งสุข PEA-TCC RACING TEAM Road race : Men (Aged 60 up)
Cross-Country : Class B : [K] Men (Age 50 up)
Waiting for payment
14 May 2024 00069-018034 ศิวกร ม่วงไหมทอง Common Cycling Timetrial : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Confirmed
14 May 2024 00069-018034 ปัญญาวัฒน์ ทับเคลียว Common Cycling Road race : Men Master (Age 30 - 39)
Confirmed
14 May 2024 00069-018034 จิรายุ ชมภูนุช Common Cycling Timetrial : Men (Age 40 -49)
Confirmed
14 May 2024 00069-018034 ธัชพล ทองเกตุแก้ว Common Cycling Timetrial : Men (Age 40 -49)
Road race : Men (Age 40 - 49)
Confirmed
13 May 2024 00069-018031 ศักดิ์สิทธิ์ เขาวงศ์ จักรยานกรมทหารราบที่3 Road race : Youth Men (Age 14-16 )
Confirmed
13 May 2024 00069-018029 พงศ์พันธุ์ ปรังฤทธิ์ - Road race : Men Master (Age 30 - 39)
Confirmed
13 May 2024 00069-018028 ชาคริต แซ่แป๊ะ HeroBike Timetrial : Men (Age 50 - 59)
Road race : Men (Age 50 - 59)
Confirmed
13 May 2024 00069-018027 วินัย อินทรวิเศษ ต่ายงานเข้า Timetrial : Men (Aged 60 up)
Road race : Men (Aged 60 up)
Confirmed
13 May 2024 00069-018024 นันทวิช กงเพชร ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติโกกิ Cross-Country : Class B : [E] Men (Age 30-39)
Waiting for payment
13 May 2024 00069-018024 ณฤทธิ์ กลิ่นโกสุม ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติ-โกกิ Cross-Country : Class B : [F] Men (Age 40-49)
Waiting for payment
13 May 2024 00069-018024 ปฐมพร ปฐมทศพร ทีมจักรยานสำนักงานตำรวจแห่งชาติโกกิ Cross-Country : Class A : [A] Men Elite (Age 19 up)
Eliminator : Men (Age 19 up)
Waiting for payment
12 May 2024 00069-018017 สิรวิชญ์ นาคบำรุง ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์วัดดงน้อย Timetrial : Men Junior (Age17-18 )
Road race : Men Junior (Age 17-18)
Waiting for payment
12 May 2024 00069-018016 พงษ์พันธุ์ ดิษผึ้ง คลับหมามุ่ย นครสวรรค์ ทีม Cross-Country : Class B : [E] Men (Age 30-39)
Eliminator : Men (Age 35 up)
Waiting for payment
12 May 2024 00069-018012 ภูภูมิ คำก๋อง GEMBURI Cross-Country : Class C : [U] Men (Age 11-12)
Confirmed
12 May 2024 00069-018012 เพชรพิศุทธิ์ สยามไชย Gemburi Timetrial : Women Elite (aged 19 and over)
Road race : Women Elite (Aged 19 and over)
Confirmed
12 May 2024 00069-018012 ณัฐวุฒิ บำรุงวงษ์ Gemburi ชมรมจักรยานจันทบุรี Timetrial : Men (Age 40 -49)
Road race : Men (Age 40 - 49)
Confirmed
12 May 2024 00069-018012 ธรรมรัตน์ ถวิล Gemburi ชมรมจักรยานจันทบุรี Timetrial : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Road race : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Confirmed
12 May 2024 00069-018012 วรพล จันทร์เจริญ Gemburi ชมรมจักรยานจันทบุรี Timetrial : Youth Men (Age14-16)
Road race : Youth Men (Age 14-16 )
Confirmed
12 May 2024 00069-018012 ปิยะวัฒน์ สุขสิงห์ Gemburi ชมรมจักรยานจันทบุรี Timetrial : Men Junior (Age17-18 )
Road race : Men Junior (Age 17-18)
Confirmed
12 May 2024 00069-018012 พชร สิทธิสัมพันธ์ Gemburi ชมรมจักรยานจันทบุรี Timetrial : Youth Men (Age14-16)
Road race : Youth Men (Age 14-16 )
Confirmed
12 May 2024 00069-018012 สิริพงศ์ พงษ์สุวรรณ Gemburi ชมรมจักรยานจันทบุรี Road race : Men (Age 50 - 59)
Confirmed
12 May 2024 00069-018012 ปองเทพ สิทธิสัมพันธ์ Gemburi ชมรมจักรยานจันทบุรี Timetrial : Men (Age 40 -49)
Road race : Men (Age 40 - 49)
Confirmed
12 May 2024 00069-018012 ธนธานี คำมา Gemburi Timetrial : Men Junior (Age17-18 )
Road race : Men Junior (Age 17-18)
Confirmed
12 May 2024 00069-018012 อภิสิทธิ์ สุพรรณ์ Gemburi Timetrial : Men Junior (Age17-18 )
Road race : Men Junior (Age 17-18)
Confirmed
11 May 2024 00069-018008 ติณณ์ วิจิตรพงษา Khcycling-thailand Downhill : Young men (Age 12-14)
Confirmed
11 May 2024 00069-018007 วฤตึ ลี้เกรียงไกร WTC Timetrial : Men (Aged 60 up)
Confirmed
11 May 2024 00069-017740 อดิศักดิ์ ไตลังคะ ราชนาวี ศรีราชาแพคกิ้งวู้ด Road race : Men Master (Age 30 - 39)
Cross-Country : Class A : [C] Men (Age 30-39)
Waiting for payment
10 May 2024 00069-017949 พีรพงศ์ ลาดเงิน ROOJAI insurance Timetrial : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Road race : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Confirmed
10 May 2024 00069-017947 ติณพัตน์ เมืองเดช Fisherman'sfriendschiangmai Timetrial : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Road race : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Confirmed
10 May 2024 00069-017935 โชคทวี อินอุ่นสา bokeo Road race : Youth Men (Age 14-16 )
Confirmed
10 May 2024 00069-017944 นภัสวรรณ แก้วทิพย์ Fisherman's Friend Chiang Mai Timetrial : Women Elite (aged 19 and over)
Road race : Women Elite (Aged 19 and over)
Confirmed
10 May 2024 00069-017943 กวิสรา อ่ำกำเนิด Fisherman's Friend Chiang Mai Timetrial : Women Junior (Age 14-18)
Road race : Women Junior (Age 14- 18 )
Confirmed
10 May 2024 00069-017937 ศราวุธ ขวดทอง GEEBIKE SURIN Timetrial : Men (Age 40 -49)
Road race : Men (Age 40 - 49)
Confirmed
10 May 2024 00069-017936 ณภัสสร ปัญญาวุฒิไกร Common Cycling Timetrial : Women Elite (aged 19 and over)
Confirmed
10 May 2024 00069-017934 รัชพล วรรณศรี ์NERN NOOM CYCLING BIKE TRAIL Cross-Country : Class C : [T] Men Junior (under 10 years old)
Confirmed
10 May 2024 00069-017934 ณชพน วรรณศรี NERN NOOM CYCLING BIKE TRAIL Cross-Country : Class C : [T] Men Junior (under 10 years old)
Confirmed
9 May 2024 00069-017931 พรหมเทพ สุขสำราญ Yoad skylane Timetrial : Men (Age 50 - 59)
Confirmed
9 May 2024 00069-017639 นภรณ วรผลึก COMMON CYCLING Road race : Men Master (Age 30 - 39)
Confirmed
9 May 2024 00069-017800 Jordi Gil Vamos Team Road race : Men (Age 40 - 49)
Confirmed
8 May 2024 00069-017856 มนต์ชัย คำปนารถ Core Nutrition Cycling Team Road race : Men (Age 50 - 59)
Confirmed
8 May 2024 00069-017840 ธิบดี กำไร จักรยานยาสูบ Cross-Country : Class B : [K] Men (Age 50 up)
Confirmed
8 May 2024 00069-017846 วินัย หมื่นเอ #COFFEERIDE6AM❤️ Timetrial : Men (Age 30 -39 )
Confirmed
8 May 2024 00069-017841 นฤปกรณ์ ป้องป้อม CK Racing Rayong Team Cross-Country : Class C : [T] Men Junior (under 10 years old)
Waiting for payment
8 May 2024 00069-017837 ศักย์ศรณ์ จำนงค์ศรี Storywhee Cycling Team (SWCT) Road race : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Confirmed
8 May 2024 00069-017837 ธีรภัทร ยี่นาง Storywheel Cycling Team (SWCT) Road race : Men Junior (Age 17-18)
Confirmed
8 May 2024 00069-017837 อภิชาติ ผิวขำ Storywheel cycling team (swct) Timetrial : Men Junior (Age17-18 )
Road race : Men Junior (Age 17-18)
Confirmed
7 May 2024 00069-017829 บุริศร์ เดโช ชมรมจักรยานจังหวัดพัทลุง Cross-Country : Class B : [D] Men (Age 13-14)
Waiting for payment
7 May 2024 00069-017823 ฤทธิรงค์ ธัญเจริญงาม NORMALIZE POWER / TURTLE CYCLING Road race : Men Master (Age 30 - 39)
Confirmed
7 May 2024 00069-017805 ศรายุทธ ปันตัน ราชนาวี Road race : Men Master (Age 30 - 39)
Waiting for payment
6 May 2024 00069-017803 ปัณณกรณ์ กรังทอง Bikejoy โรงเรียนเจริญศิลป์ศึกษา จ.สมุทรสาคร Cross-Country : Class C : [U] Men (Age 11-12)
Confirmed
6 May 2024 00069-017799 Jordi Gil Vamos Team Timetrial : Men (Age 40 -49)
Road race : Men (Age 40 - 49)
Waiting for payment
6 May 2024 00069-017788 ชันษศักดิ์ ชาญเลิศไพศาล Black coffee cycling team performance Road race : Men (Age 40 - 49)
Waiting for payment
6 May 2024 00069-017763 ฮัมซะห์ มิดำ Woodland cycling Narak Cafe’ Timetrial : Men (Age 30 -39 )
Road race : Men Master (Age 30 - 39)
Confirmed
6 May 2024 00069-017763 ณัฐวุฒิ ชวนปัญโญ Woodlandcycling NarakCafe Timetrial : Men (Age 40 -49)
Road race : Men (Age 40 - 49)
Confirmed
6 May 2024 00069-017763 ธวัชชัย จีระเดชาธรรม Woodland cycling narak cafe’ Timetrial : Men (Age 40 -49)
Road race : Men (Age 40 - 49)
Confirmed
6 May 2024 00069-017779 ดิสรณ์ นิลเพ็ชร์ Slipnumb CC Downhill : Men (Age 40 up)
Confirmed
6 May 2024 00069-017770 วชิรัตน์ จันทร PeterJame Road race : Men (Age 40 - 49)
Confirmed
5 May 2024 00069-017758 วันเฉลิม บัวคำ Hcct by ปั้มน้ำมันลุงเท่ง Road race : Men Master (Age 30 - 39)
Waiting for payment
5 May 2024 00069-017758 พิภัส เวสันเทียะ Hcct by ปั้มน้ำมันลุงเท่ง Timetrial : Men Junior (Age17-18 )
Road race : Men Junior (Age 17-18)
Waiting for payment
5 May 2024 00069-017758 สุวนารท นิธิทรัพย์ Hcct by ปั้มน้ำมันลุงเท่ง Road race : Men Master (Age 30 - 39)
Waiting for payment
5 May 2024 00069-017758 ธเนศพล กุลเสวต Hcct by ปั้มน้ำมันลุงเท่ง Timetrial : Men (Age 40 -49)
Road race : Men (Age 40 - 49)
Waiting for payment
5 May 2024 00069-017757 พัฒนพงศ์ ผลอินทร์ ราชนาวี TRINX Chaoyang OkO Cross-Country : Class A : [A] Men Elite (Age 19 up)
Waiting for payment
5 May 2024 00069-017756 วัชรพล พันมหา Flying Sharks Timetrial : Men (Age 30 -39 )
Confirmed
5 May 2024 00069-017705 พงษ์ศักดิ์ ศรีเจริญ Sami mtb Road race : Men (Age 40 - 49)
Confirmed
5 May 2024 00069-017750 สุพรรณิการ์ จันทร PUMBIKE Liquimoly hopinn Timetrial : Women Junior (Age 14-18)
Road race : Women Junior (Age 14- 18 )
Confirmed
4 May 2024 00069-017744 ธีรวุฒิ หลงห่วง ราชนาวี trinx chaoyang oko ราชาจักรยาน Cross-Country : Class A : [C] Men (Age 30-39)
Eliminator : Men (Age 35 up)
Waiting for payment
4 May 2024 00069-017742 สมรัก หมอประกอบ ราชนาวี TRINX CHAOYANG OKO Cross-Country : Class B : [A] Men (Age 19 up)
Waiting for payment
4 May 2024 00069-017739 อรชุน เพชรรัตน์ ราชนาวี วิทยาลัยเทคโนโลยีสยาม Cross-Country : Class B : [A] Men (Age 19 up)
Waiting for payment
4 May 2024 00069-017734 ณรงค์ฤทธิ์ นิลสุวรรณ ราชนาวีTRINX CHAOYANG OKO Cross-Country : Class B : [A] Men (Age 19 up)
Waiting for payment
4 May 2024 00069-017731 วิศณุ กลอนผา ราชนาวี CORENUTRITION TEAM Cross-Country : Class B : [K] Men (Age 50 up)
Waiting for payment
4 May 2024 00069-017729 ฉันทนา หอมฉิน Core Nutrition Cycling Team Cross-Country : Class A : [H] Women Elite (Age 19 up)
Eliminator : Women (Age 19 up)
Confirmed
4 May 2024 00069-017730 สุทิน เลิศวัลลภ Worldbike Sriracha Timetrial : Men (Aged 60 up)
Confirmed
4 May 2024 00069-017728 กฤตภาส มรรคธนัท GEEBIKE SURIN Timetrial : Youth Men (Age14-16)
Road race : Youth Men (Age 14-16 )
Confirmed
4 May 2024 00069-017727 อลงกรณ์ จงบรรดาล เซียนไบค์จันทบุรี /gemburi /กระทิงไบค์/ เกษตรร้อยลี้/จันทบุรีพลาสสติก/ซอย-3ไบค์ Cross-Country : Class B : [F] Men (Age 40-49)
Eliminator : Men (Age 35 up)
Confirmed
4 May 2024 00069-017726 สืบสกุล เบียดนอก ราชนาวี TRINX CHAOYANG OKO Cross-Country : Class B : [E] Men (Age 30-39)
Waiting for payment
4 May 2024 00069-017724 เกียรติรุจน์ จันขวา โรงเรียนแม่สอด Cross-Country : Class C : [T] Men Junior (under 10 years old)
Waiting for payment
4 May 2024 00069-017723 วิทวัส ชูวัฒนกุล Spiral Racing Road race : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Confirmed
3 May 2024 00069-017719 พงษ์ศักดิ์ ศักดิ์ศรีอมร สร้างศิลป์ บิวดิ้ง ครบเครื่องเรื่องก่อสร้าง Road race : Men Master (Age 30 - 39)
Waiting for payment
3 May 2024 00069-017717 ธัญชนก จินาภิรมย์ ฟิชเชอร์แมนเฟรนด์สุราษฏร์ธานี ร.รบางสวรรค์วิทยาคม Cross-Country : Class C : [Y] Women (Age 13-14)
Confirmed
2 May 2024 00069-017696 สนสาร อังคะนาวิน ISARACHON2012 Cross-Country : Class B : [K] Men (Age 50 up)
Confirmed
2 May 2024 00069-017689 อำนาจ เชยชมนุช อิสระ Road race : Men Master (Age 30 - 39)
Confirmed
2 May 2024 00069-017686 สรศักดิ์ ก้าหรีมละ ์ืNongName Cycline Team Cross-Country : Class B : [E] Men (Age 30-39)
Confirmed
1 May 2024 00069-017642 ประเสริฐ ชาวบางงาม อิสระ Road race : Men (Age 40 - 49)
Confirmed
25 Apr 2024 00069-017569 Jos Wallig HCCT BY ปั้มน้ำมันลุงเท่ง Road race : Men (Age 50 - 59)
Confirmed
24 Apr 2024 00069-017553 วนศักดิ์ เรืองวิไลทรัพย์ Road race : Men Master (Age 30 - 39)
Confirmed
24 Apr 2024 00069-017551 พรเทพ โพธิ์สุวรรณ VSC Team Race Road race : Men Elite (aged 19 and over)
Confirmed

Note Status will be updated 2 days before the competition.

Confirmed = The application is complete

Waiting for payment = Wait for applicants to report payment

Pending = Payment Notification is pending